Murder of Crows

Event Category Name
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Bill Warburton
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 50+ Matt Engel
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 liza gualandi
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Sarah Provencio
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Amber Clark
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennie Alvarez
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Joshua Johnston
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Jason Bavuso
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Mark Goodman
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Reid Curry
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 John Chapman
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 Talus Marchi
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 Talus Marchi
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Fleming
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Eric Whitworth
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Clay Fox
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 1/2 Joshua Johnston
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Bavuso
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Tracy Miller
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Liza Gualndi
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Kellie Standish
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Amber Clark
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennie Alvarez
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Jason Bavuso
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Joshua Johnston
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 David Marchi
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Reid Curry
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Bill Warburton
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 John Chapman
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Matt Engel
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Fleming
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Clay Fox
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale John Livingston
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale David Marchi
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Jason Bavuso
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed David Marchi
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Reid Curry
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 John Chapman
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Andrew Fleming
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Devon Alvarez
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Matt Engel
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 Mark Goodman
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed David Marchi
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Mark Goodman
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Bill Warburton
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Beth Steen
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Jason Bavuso
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Reid Curry
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 9 Talus Marchi
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Matt Engel
62 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
59 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
84 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Jason Bavuso
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 2/3 Bryna Curry
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Camilla Schmitz
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 3 Jennie Alvarez
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed David Marchi
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Peter Madsen
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Jason Bavuso
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Reid Curry
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Matt Engel
74 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Whitworth
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 Mark Goodman
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Women Taylor Johnston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Women Bryna Curry
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Mark Goodman
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Andrew Fleming
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men David Marchi
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Peter Madsen
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men Brandon Gallagher
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men John Chapman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Reid Curry
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Matt Engel
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Men Devon Alvarez
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Amber Clark
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Women Shon Rae
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 5 Women Kellie Standish
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Women Camilla Schmitz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Women Beth Steen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Women Shon Rae
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Clydesdale Men John Livingston
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Masters Men Mark Goodman
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points Category 4 Men Ryan Kruit
33 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Emmett Reeb
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 2/3 Peter Madsen
13 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men John Livingston
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ David Marchi
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Whitworth
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Brandon Gallagher
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Shon Rae
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Bill Warburton
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Peter Madsen
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Lisa Goodman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Beth Steen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men John Livingston
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Eric Whitworth
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ John Adkins
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ David Marchi
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Peter Madsen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men John Chapman
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Devon Alvarez
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Matt Engel
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Jhonston
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Brandon Gallagher
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Brandon Gallagher
38 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Jason Bavuso
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Emmett Reeb
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Peter Madsen
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Mark Goodman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Shon Rae
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Ryan Kruit
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ David Marchi
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Brandon Gallagher
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Peter Madsen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men John Chapman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Amber Clark
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Taylor Johnston
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston
25 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Emmett Reeb
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 2/3 Peter Madsen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Taylor Johnston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Mark Goodman
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Andrew Fleming
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men David Marchi
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Peter Madsen
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Men Brandon Gallagher
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men John Chapman
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Matt Engel
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Masters Men Devon Alvarez
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men Joshua Johnston
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Amber Clark
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Masters Women Shon Rae
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 5 Women Kellie Standish
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Camilla Schmitz
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Beth Steen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Shon Rae
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Clydesdale Men John Livingston
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Devon Alvarez
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Masters Men Mark Goodman
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men Ryan Kruit
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Beth Steen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Camilla Schmitz
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Women Shon Rae
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Kent Reynolds
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Matt Engel
DQ MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Peter Madsen
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 4 Men 35+ Mark Goodman
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Andrew Fleming
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ David Marchi
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Jason Bavuso
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men 35+ Brandon Gallagher
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Peter Madsen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Men Reid Curry
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 35+ Devon Alvarez
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women 35+ Amber Clark
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 3 Women Bryna Curry
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Emmett Reeb
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 2/3 Peter Madsen
42 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Andrew Fleming
23 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Mark Goodman
5 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Clay Fox
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 45-Miles Peter Madsen
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (45-Miles) Clay Fox
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 1-3 (45-Miles) Peter Madsen
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Andrew Fleming
4 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Mark Goodman
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 3 Matt Engel
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Johnston
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
21 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Chuck Meyer
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Eric Whitworth
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Johnston
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Criterium Results Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
DNF Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Eric Whitworth
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Eric Whitworth
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Johnston
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Eric Whitworth
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Johnston
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel
20 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Matt Engel
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
7 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen
39 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Fixed Gear Criterium Peter Madsen
40 Bone Machine Crit: TT Men Peter Madsen
2 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Men Category 4 Peter Madsen
12 OBRA Criterium Championship 10 Barrel Brewing Masters Men 40-49 Eric Whitworth
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
21 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
26 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Eric Whitworth
8 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Jason Bavuso
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Toby Woods
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 Joshua Johnston
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Jason Bavuso
16 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Chuck Meyer
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Mark Goodman
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Toby Woods
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Peter Madsen
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 Joshua Johnston
5 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
35 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Madsen
4 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
3 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium Men 4/5 Peter Madsen
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men U45 Joshua Johnston
27 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Peter Madsen
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined Mark Goodman
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Taylor Johnston
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 50-59 Devon Alvarez
13 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Jason Bavuso
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Peter Madsen
6 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men Eddy Peter Madsen
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series TT - Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
2 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 2 (Sport) Women 40-49 Shon Rae
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Women Taylor Johnston
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 19-44 Joshua Johnston
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 40-49 3/4/5 Eric Whitworth
16 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Peter Madsen
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men Eddy Peter Madsen
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Men 4/5 Mark Goodman
12 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Clay Fox
6 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Open Men Mark Goodman
2 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Women Camilla Schmitz
35 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Andrew Fleming
15 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Jason Bavuso
14 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Brandon Gallagher
6 Sagebrush Cycles Bust Your Butte Gravel Challenge Short Course Masters 40+ Men Eric Whitworth
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Whitworth
13 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Peter Madsen