Murder of Crows

Event Category Name
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A Matt Hickey
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A James Rowan
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Chad Cheeney
47 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Kevin Morgan
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B David Marchi
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B David Marchi
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category C Ben Swanson
8 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
9 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category A Chad Cheeney
11 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ B David Marchi
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Rowan
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Chad Cheeney
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Matt Hickey
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed James Rowan
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Andrew Fleming
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B David Marchi
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Anne Cheeney
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Marchi
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ben Swanson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Livingston
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Paul Friehauf
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Chuck Meyer
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Anne Cheeney
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Petit Marchi
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A James Rowan
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Chad Cheeney
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bob Reininger
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Kevin Morgan
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Marchi
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale John Livingston
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Ben Swanson
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B Anne Cheeney
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
31 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Bob Reininger
44 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Matt Hickey
39 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Chad Cheeney
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A James Rowan
29 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Ben Swanson
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A James Rowan
107 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
89 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bob Reininger
86 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Kevin Morgan
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale John Livingston
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Chuck Meyer
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
20 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Bob Reininger
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Paul Friehauf
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chad Cheeney
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A James Rowan
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Livingston
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kyle Mills
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Kevin Morgan
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Chuck Meyer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Paul Friehauf
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Owen Murphy
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Chad Cheeney
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A James Rowan
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Anne Cheeney
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 45+ Sami Fournier
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale John Livingston
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Chad Cheeney
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ David Marchi
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Bradley Taylor
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Kevin Morgan
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men B Paul Friehauf
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a Owen Murphy
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women 45+ Sami Fournier
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Women A Amber Clark
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A James Rowan
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Chad Cheeney
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men 50+ Kent Reynolds
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men C 35+ John Livingston
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Matt Hickey
13 Battle at Barlow Category A James Rowan
15 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A James Rowan
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men C 35+ John Livingston
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Chuck Meyer
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Bradley Taylor
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B 35+ Bob Reininger
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men B Paul Friehauf
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ Owen Murphy
9 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B Paul Friehauf
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Hannah Tyler
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Petit Marchi
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Chad Cheeney
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Owen Murphy
14 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Kevin Morgan
16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Kent Reynolds
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale John Livingston
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Ben Swanson
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed Men David Marchi
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B Anne Cheeney
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+ Amber Clark
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Chad Cheeney
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men A 35+ Owen Murphy
22 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Chuck Meyer
11 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ Kevin Morgan
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale John Livingston
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men C Ben Swanson
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A James Rowan
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Ben Swanson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men C Kent Reynolds
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Bradley Taylor
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Bob Reininger
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ David Marchi
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Owen Murphy
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Women B Anne Cheeney
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Men A Chad Cheeney
12 Hood River Double Cross Category A James Rowan
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A Chad Cheeney
2 Hood River Double Cross Women B Anne Cheeney
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Amber Clark
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men 50+ Kent Reynolds
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men C Ben Swanson
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Kevin Morgan
37 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Chuck Meyer
31 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Kyle Mills
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Bradley Taylor
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Stephen Porino
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women B Anne Cheeney
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women A Amber Clark
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Chad Cheeney
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men C 35+ John Livingston
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C 35+ John Livingston
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Men Kent Reynolds
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men C Ben Swanson
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Beginner Women Haley Hebert
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women C Lauren Hamlin
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ David Marchi
36 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Stephen Porino
34 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Chuck Meyer
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Bradley Taylor
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women 45+ Sami Fournier
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women B Anne Cheeney
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Women A Amber Clark
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A James Rowan
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Chad Cheeney
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women A 35+ Amber Clark
14 Blitz to the Barrel Men Open Chad Cheeney
14 High Cascades 100 Singlespeed Men LOREN GARD
17 High Cascades 100 Open Women Erin Reis
71 High Cascades 100 Open Men Steve Langenderfer
4 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Singlespeed Men Matt Hickey
3 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Katie Sox
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 19-39 Erin Reis
26 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Steve Langenderfer
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 40-49 Sami Fournier
7 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Women 19-39 Erin Reis
22 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 19-39 Steve Langenderfer
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men 45+ Eric Power
8 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Matt Hickey