Murder of Crows

Event Category Name
11 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Patti Wolfe
17 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 1/2 Bill Warburton
13 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
5 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark
22 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
7 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
15 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
2 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Men 4 Ben Swanson
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Bill Warburton
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
57 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Ryan Kruit
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Masters Women 3 Patti Wolfe
7 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson
3 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
4 Peddlers at Edgefield Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Joshua Johnston
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Taylor Shekell
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Dustin Henderson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 9 Nica Broadman
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Junior Women 3/4/5 Nica Broadman
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Bob Reininger
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Fleming
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Haag
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Bill Warburton
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 1/2 Joshua Johnston
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Women 3 Taylor Shekell
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Angela Mart
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Jeremy Bowler
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 John Chapman
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Josh Kobobel
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Beny Ambauen
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Patrick Deenihan
81 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Andrew Fleming
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ryan Kruit
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Brad Haag
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale Mitch Ridge
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale David Marchi
2 Psycho Cross Women 3 Patti Wolfe
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Patti Wolfe
3 Psycho Cross Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso
3 Washougal CX Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
3 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
9 CrossWord CX Challenge Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
16 CrossWord CX Challenge Men 5 David Blair
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Bill Warburton
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Bryan Tremayne
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 Anthony Broadman
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 John Chapman
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Chuck Meyer
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Bryan Tremayne
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 David Marchi
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ryan Kruit
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ Eric Power
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Kyle Mills
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Jason Bavuso
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dustin Henderson
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 David Blair
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ryan Kruit
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 4 Ben Swanson
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Clydesdale John Livingston
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Men 2/3 Bill Warburton
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 5 Bryan Tremayne
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 John Livingston
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Ryan Kruit
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 4 Brad Haag
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 5 Allison Hivley
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Kent Reynolds
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results 50+ Men Stephen Smith
54 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Eric Lilley
32 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Kyle Mills
28 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Chuck Meyer
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 David Marchi
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Josh Kobobel
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Andrew Fleming
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Kristian Willman
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 3 Taylor Shekel
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Cunha
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Women 1/2 Amber Clark
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Bryan Tremayne
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Kent Reynolds
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Andrew Fleming
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kyle Mills
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Chuck Meyer
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Josh Kobobel
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Amber Clark
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
13 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 5 David Blair
9 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Men 2/3 Bill Warburton
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Lilley
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Allison Hively
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
10 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
8 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 David Maretti
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale John Livingston
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Anthony Broadman
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso
6 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher
DNF Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Clydesdale John Livingston
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 4 Ryan Kruit
18 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
21 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
32 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Lilley
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Men 4 Ben Swanson
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Bryan Tremayne
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Kent Reynolds
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 David Marchi
29 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kristian Willman
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Chuck Meyer
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Beny Ambauen
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Josh Kobobel
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
42 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Eric McKinley
12 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Eric Lilley
1 Oregon 12/24: 12 Hour Open Women Taylor Shekell
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 John Livingston
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag
33 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Andrew Fleming
27 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Eric Lilley
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Jason Bavuso
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Brandon Gallagher
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Kristian Willman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ David Marchi
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Beny Ambauen
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Todd Berger
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Owen Murphy
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 3 Taylor Shekel
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Cunha
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 1/2 Amber Clark
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Ryan Kruit
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 John Livingston
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 4 Brad Haag
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 5 Allison Hively
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Kent Reynolds
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Andrew Fleming
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kyle Mills
18 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Jason Bavuso
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Brandon Gallagher
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Kristian Willman
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 David Marchi
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Todd Berger
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Darren Smith
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Matt Engel
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Anthony Broadman
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 1/2 Cliff Eslinger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 3 Shon Rae
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women 3 Taylor Shekel
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Michelle Cunha
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
7 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Chuck Meyer
3 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 45-Mile, Men Category 3-5 Brad Haag
9 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 1-3 Owen Murphy
8 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 1-3 Bill Warburton
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Singlespeed Dustin Henderson
18 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Eric McKinley
14 OBRA RR Champs Men Category 4/5 Eric McKinley
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Chuck Meyer
15 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Chuck Meyer
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Eric McKinley
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 4/5 Eric McKinley
6 High Cascades 100 Veteran Women 40+ Angela Mart
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Eric McKinley
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 1/2/3 Michelle Cunha
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Women 1/2 Michelle Cunha
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Eric KcKinley
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Brad Haag
7 Mt. Man Challenge: Dog River Trail Super D Pro Men Bill Warburton
9 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Brandon Gallagher
3 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
3 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
24 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Clydesdale 200+ John Livingston
3 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 40-49 Andrew Steiner
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Women 45+ Angela Mart