Trinity Bikes

Event Category Name
6 Vancouver Criterium: OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Adam DeMarzo
4 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Elite Men Tyler Fox
3 Alsea Falls XC OBRA Championships Expert (Category 1) Men Shane Johnson
1 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
12 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Jerry Fox
1 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
4 Pickett's Charge Elite Men Tyler Fox
10 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
1 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 45+ Jerry Fox
7 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 19-39 Cory Tanler
1 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 David Morrison
8 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 4/5 Tyler Fox
13 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
17 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
9 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 4/5 Tyler Fox
78 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Hunter
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Adam DeMarzo
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men Larry Hunter
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Elite Men Tyler Fox
DNF ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Adam DeMarzo
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jerry Fox
2 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Sean Lewis
3 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 David Morrison
4 ROTJ (Return on the Jedi) Expert (Category 1) Men Shane Johnson
12 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 45+ Jerry Fox
2 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 David Morrison
16 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
6 Sister's Stampede XC Elite Men Tyler Fox
4 Sister's Stampede XC Expert Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Tyler Fox
3 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
7 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elite Men Tyler Fox
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
5 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jerry Fox
14 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Gary O'Connell
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 David Morrison
5 Coast Hills Classic Elite Men Tyler Fox
3 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
6 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Men 50-59 David Morrison
2 Coast Hills Classic Expert Men 45+ Jerry Fox
5 Bear Springs - XC Novice (Category 3) Men 19-39 Sean Lewis
1 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 David Morrison
6 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jerry Fox
5 Bear Springs - XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
16 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
DNS Mudslinger Novice Men 19-39 Sean Lewis
2 Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 David Morrison
11 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
18 Cherry Pie Men 4 Shane Johnson
5 Cherry Pie Men 4 Adam DeMarzo
27 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Adam DeMarzo
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Shane Johnson
9 Echo Red to Red XC Elite Men Tyler Fox