Trinity-Dryve

Event Category Name
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
2 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters Women 35+ 3 Patti Wolfe
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Patti Wolfe
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 3 Cory Tanler
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 40-49 Patti Wolfe
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 60+ David Morrison
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 60+ David Morrison
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 Cory Tanler
DNF OBRA RR Champs Men Category 3 Adam DeMarzo
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Adam DeMarzo
2 High Cascades 100 50+ Masters Men Wayne Tonning
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
DNF Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Adam DeMarzo
8 Twilight Bike Racing Series Crit Men 1/2/3 Adam DeMarzo
1 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 100+ Jerry Fox
3 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men David Morrison
14 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 1 Men Adam DeMarzo
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 60+ David Morrison
1 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 60+ David Morrison
DNS Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Tony Turrini
5 Pickett's Charge Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jerry Fox
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Women 4/5 Patti Wolfe
46 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Larry Hunter
12 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Larry Hunter
86 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Larry Hunter
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Larry Hunter
41 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Larry Hunter
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Larry Hunter
51 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Patti Wolfe
56 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Larry Hunter
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Patti Wolfe
15 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Larry Hunter
1 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 60+ David Morrison
4 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 Tony Turrini
10 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ Jerry Fox
32 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
12 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
65 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Patti Wolfe
70 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Larry Hunter
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Women Eddy Patti Wolfe
15 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 4/5 Larry Hunter
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 60+ David Morrison
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 Tony Turrini
7 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
1 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Tony Turrini
5 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ Jerry Fox
24 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Matt Goodwin
22 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
24 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Adam DeMarzo
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 60+ David Morrison
1 Bear Springs Trap Sport Men 50-59 Tony Turrini
3 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ Jerry Fox
4 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Shane Johnson
2 Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Adam DeMarzo
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Shane Johnson
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Adam DeMarzo
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Shane Johnson