Trinity Bikes

Event Category Name
44 USGP of Cyclocross Cat B Men Cory Tanler
80 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Buskirk
17 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
4 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Juan Ramirez
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Cory Tanler
12 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
11 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
6 Cross Crusade Category B Shane Johnson
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Ramirez
44 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Gilbert
50 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Lewis
79 Cross Crusade Category B Brian Buskirk
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Ramirez
8 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
56 Cross Crusade Category B Shane Johnson
58 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Lewis
26 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Gilbert
68 Cross Crusade Category B Cory Tanler
16 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
60 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Ramirez
28 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
1 Cross at the College B Race Sean Lewis
22 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Dave Pickhardt
6 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Juan Ramirez
14 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
DNF Cross Crusade Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Juan Ramirez
4 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Juan Ramirez
DNF Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Sean Lewis
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Gilbert
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Cory Tanler
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category B Sean Lewis
5 CrossAflixion Cup Category C Juan Ramirez
DNS Oakridge Fat 55 Cat 1 19-34 Sean Lewis
DNF CrossAflixion Cup Category B Cory Tauler
17 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Sean Lewis
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Cory Tanler
7 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Juan Ramirez
11 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Cat 1/Pro Men Brian Buskirk
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Cat 2 Men 19-39 Brian Buskirk
24 Hood River Double Cross Category C Juan Ramirez
9 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
22 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Cory Tanler
19 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Eglitis
21 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Sean Lewis
11 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Juan Ramirez
24 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Eglitis
10 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Juan Ramirez
6 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Juan Ramirez
24 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Gilbert
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men A Ian Eglitis
28 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Sean Lewis
23 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Cory Tanler
22 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Ian Eglitis
25 Central Oregon TT Finale Open Sean Lewis
10 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Men Shane Johnson
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 2 Men Robert Gilbert
8 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 3 Men Kiefer Palm
6 Pistis STXC Cat 1/Pro Men Brian Buskirk
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Senior men 19-29 Sean Lewis
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Singlespeed Men Ian Eglitis
18 OBRA Criterium Men Cat 4 Jack Mahler
19 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Ian Eglitis
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
DNF Stagecoach MTB XC CAT 1 SENIOR MEN 19-39 Sean Lewis
2 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Men U 35 Brian Buskirk
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
30 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
17 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
47 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
56 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
37 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
61 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
57 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
29 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
34 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Cat4 Men Shane Johnson
55 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Cat4 Men Jack Mahler
4 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Jack Mahler
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
34 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Brian Buskirk
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Shane Johnson
40 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Brian Buskirk
39 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Juan Ramirez
37 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Cat 4/5 Jack Mahler
8 High Desert Omnium Men Cat 4/5 Shane Johnson
13 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Shane Johnson
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Juan Ramirez
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Men Jack Mahler
26 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Jack Mahler
8 Oregon Super D Bend Cat 1 men 19-39 Ian Eglitis
15 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points Cat 1 Men (19 - 39) Ian Eglitis
3 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
5 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jack Mahler
10 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN Shane Johnson
16 Pickett's Charge CAT 1 19-34 MEN Sean Lewis
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 3 Men 19-34 Josh Meguiar
4 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
2 Pickett's Charge Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
17 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 Jack Mahler
5 NWX Crit Cat 4/5 Cory Tanler
18 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Shane Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Shane Johnson
11 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Sean Lewis
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 19-34 Men Robert Gilbert
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
17 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Shane Johnson
14 Central Oregon Crit Cat 3/4/5 Ian Eglitis
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Brian Buskirk
5 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
2 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
3 Return on the Jedi XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
7 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
7 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
6 Return on the Jedi STXC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jack Mahler
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Cory Tanler
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
8 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
24 Oregon Super D Hood River Cat 2 Men (19 - 39) Joe Treinen
48 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 Thomas Holt
5 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
20 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
13 Spring Thaw MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
22 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 Cory Tanler
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 3 Men 35-44 Thomas Holt
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jack Mahler
15 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
11 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Cory Tanler
2 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Jack Mahler
2 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 19-34 Men Robert Gilbert
3 Bear Springs XC CAT 1 19-34 MEN Shane Johnson
4 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 35-44 Men Thomas Holt
13 Bear Springs XC Cat 2 35-44 Men Dave Pickhardt
5 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 10-14 Junior Men Liam Pickhardt
1 Bear Springs STXC Cat 2 19-34 Robert Gilbert
2 Bear Springs STXC CAT I 19-34 Shane Johnson
9 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Cory Lanler
13 Central Oregon STXC CAT A Ian Eglitis
2 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Sean Lewis
7 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Jack Mahler
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
17 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Jack Mahler
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
3 Central Oregon STXC Cat B Sean Lewis
8 Central Oregon STXC CAT A Ian Eglitis
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
9 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
13 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Cory Tanler
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 19-34 Kiefer Palm
14 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
8 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Ian Eglitis
6 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 David Allen
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men Shane Johnson
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 4 Men Shane Johnson
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Men Shane Johnson
222 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Shane Johnson
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 4 Men Shane Johnson
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Men Shane Johnson
12 Spring Brake Super D Cat 1 men 19-39 Ian Eglitis
13 Spring Brake Super D Cat 2 Men 19-39 David Allen
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 Men 19-34 Robert Gilbert
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Ian Eglitis
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Sean Lewis
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson