Trinity Bikes

Event Category Name
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C Shane Johnson
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men C Shane Johnson
9 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Shane Johnson
18 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Shane Johnson
5 Hood River Double Cross Men C Shane Johnson
4 Hood River Double Cross Men C Shane Johnson
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Shane Johnson
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Shane Johnson
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
31 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Shane Johnson
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
30 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
32 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Shane Johnson
112 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Shane Johnson
2 Gresham Criterium Category 5 Shane Johnson
DNS Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men david Nissley
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Junior Men U14 Daniel Oncea
56 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men david Nissley
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men david Nissley
364 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined david Nissley
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men david Nissley
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Shane Johnson
22 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Shane Johnson
103 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Shane Johnson
15 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Shane Johnson
22 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Shane Johnson
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
13 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 david Nissley
Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Shane Johnson
DNS Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men david Nissley
8 Central Oregon STXC B Race Shane Johnson
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Shane Johnson
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Shane Johnson
28 Central Oregon TT Series Men Shane Johnson
50 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Shane Johnson
51 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 david Nissley
235 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined david Nissley
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 david Nissley
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 david Nissley
64 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 david Nissley
49 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 david Nissley
50 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 david Nissley
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 david Nissley
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 david Nissley