BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Friday Keirin Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Chris Deardorff
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Jasmine Zamora
D Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men 10-Mile Scratch Race Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 70-Lap Points Race Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Lara Kessler
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Team Sprints Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 70-Lap Points Race Jasmine Zamora
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Sprint Finals Erin Glover
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Omnium Jasmine Zamora
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Omnium Chris Deardorff
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Omnium Erin Glover
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Erin Glover
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 5-Mile Scratch Race Jasmine Zamora
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Points Race Adam Angert
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Lara Kessler
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Miss and Out Jasmine Zamora
19 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Miss and Out Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Jasmine Zamora
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women Keirin Jasmine Zamora
4 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Jasmine Zamora
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m Lara Kessler
1 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer Chris Deardorff
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Kilometer Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Nils Tillstrom
16 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
8 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Women 500m Jasmine Zamora
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Women 500m Erin Glover
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Women 500m Meg Mautner
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 1/2 Men 4K Pursuit Adam Angert
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men 4K Pursuit Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Women 3K Pursuit Erin Glover
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Senior Women 3K Pursuit Jasmine Zamora
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Women 3K Pursuit Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Masters Exhibition 500m Malcolm Johnson
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Women Final Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Chris Deardorff
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Brian Abers
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Women Final Erin Glover
11 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Senior Men Final Adam Angert
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 3 Men Final Vincent Plaza
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 3 Men Final Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 4/5 Final Malcolm Johnson
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Adam Angert
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Brian Abers
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Women Erin Glover
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Women Jasmine Zamora
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Vincent Plaza
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit Brian Abers
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Sprint Men Meg Mautner
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Chris Deardorff
7 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Men Keirin Final Brian Abers
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Women Keirin Final Erin Glover
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Women Category 3 Keirin Final Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Men Category 3 Keirin Final Vincent Plaza
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Senior Women Keirin Final Lara Kessler
1 Thursday Track Women Lara Kessler
14 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category 1/2/3 Lara Kessler
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Vincent Plaza
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category A Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category A Madison Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Adam Angert
2 Alpenrose Six Day Category 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category A Madison Adam Angert
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Vincent Plaza
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings 3/4 Men Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Madison Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category A Madison Adam Angert
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Six Day Category A Madison Adam Angert
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Erin Glover
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Chris Deardorff
16 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track Women Erin Glover
8 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Malcolm Johnson
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
12 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
6 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Senior Men Adam Angert
9 PDX Devo Track Omnium - OBRA Junior State Champs Senior Men Jasmine Zamora
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Brian Avers
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G Camden Morey
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint G Lara Kessler
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint F Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Jasmine Zamora
9 Thursday Track Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
2 Thursday Track Category 4 and Junior Malcolm Johnson
9 Thursday Track Category 3 and Women Meg Mautner
11 Thursday Track Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
5 Thursday Track Senior Men Adam Angert
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Adam Angert
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ Vincent Plaza
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Lara Kessler
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Lara Kessler
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 3 Nils Tillstrom
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Meg Mautner
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ Chris Deardorff
5 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 1/2 Jasmine Zamora
6 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 1/2 Adam Angert
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men Nils Tillstrom
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Women Lara Kessler
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men Chris Deardorff
1 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Women Jasmine Zamora
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Senior Women Points Race Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Women Keirin Jasmine Zamora
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Women Keirin Meg Mautner
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Senior Women Points Race Jasmine Zamora
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint F Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Jasmine Zamora
11 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
28 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
35 Hammer Velo Criterium Category 3 Men Adam Angert
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Jasmine Zamora
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
12 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
10 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Malcolm Johnson
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Vincent Plaza
6 Thursday Track Women Meg Mautner
4 PDW Omnium Men Category 4 Malcolm Johnson
3 PDW Omnium Women Category 3 Meg Mautner
6 PDW Omnium Men Category 1/2 Jasmine Zamora
12 PDW Omnium Masters Men Chris Deardorff
10 PDW Omnium Masters Men Nils Tillstrom
8 PDW Omnium Masters Men Vincent Plaza
5 PDW Omnium Masters Men Brian Abers
10 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Vincent Plaza
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men Vincent Plaza
9 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Nils Tillstrom
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Jasmine Zamora
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Brian Abers
11 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Jasmine Zamora
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Women Meg Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Women Erin Glover
1 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
13 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men Nils Tillstrom
16 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men Chris Deardorff
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ Brian Abers
3 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
6 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
4 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
6 Thursday Track Women Meg Mautner
10 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 Vincent Plaza
12 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Team Standings Team
44 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
3 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
2 Thursday Track 2K Exhibition Malcolm Johnson
1 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
5 Thursday Track Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track Women Meg Mautner
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
3 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track Women 2K Meg Mautner
6 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 3K Jasmine Zamora
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 Track DAZE Senior Women Erin Glover
7 Track DAZE Masters Men Vincent Plaza
3 Track DAZE Women Keirin Jasmine Zamora
7 Track DAZE Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
10 Track DAZE Senior Men Jasmine Zamora
15 Track DAZE Senior Men Adam Angert
1 Track DAZE Women Keirin Erin Glover
4 Track DAZE Men 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Men Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Erin Glover
5 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
6 Thursday Track Senior Women Meg Mautner
2 Thursday Track Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Thursday Track Senior Women Erin Glover
5 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
5 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
1 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Brian Abers
4 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Women Meg Mautner
1 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Women Erin Glover
17 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Vincent Plaza
14 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Jasmine Zamora
13 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
5 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Adam Angert
16 BriHOP International Omnium Men Jasmine Zamora
5 BriHOP International Omnium Women Meg Mautner
18 BriHOP International Omnium Men Vincent Plaza
17 BriHOP International Omnium Men Nils Tillstrom
5 BriHOP International Omnium Men Adam Angert
9 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Adam Angert
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Adam Angert
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
71 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Jasmine Zamora
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Adam Anyert
1 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Jasmine Zamora
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Adam Angert
23 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
35 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
45 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom