BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
2 Thursday Track 2K Exhibition Malcolm Johnson
3 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
5 Thursday Track Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track Women Meg Mautner
1 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
3 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K Vincent Plaza
2 Thursday Track Women 2K Meg Mautner
6 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 3K Jasmine Zamora
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 Track DAZE Senior Women Erin Glover
7 Track DAZE Masters Men Vincent Plaza
3 Track DAZE Women Keirin Jasmine Zamora
7 Track DAZE Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
10 Track DAZE Senior Men Jasmine Zamora
15 Track DAZE Senior Men Adam Angert
1 Track DAZE Women Keirin Erin Glover
4 Track DAZE Men 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Men Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Erin Glover
5 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
5 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
6 Thursday Track Senior Women Meg Mautner
2 Thursday Track Senior Women Andrea Fisk-Beardsley
1 Thursday Track Senior Women Erin Glover
5 Thursday Track Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ Brian Abers
4 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Women Meg Mautner
1 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Women Erin Glover
17 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Vincent Plaza
14 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Jasmine Zamora
13 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
5 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men Adam Angert
16 BriHOP International Omnium Men Jasmine Zamora
5 BriHOP International Omnium Women Meg Mautner
18 BriHOP International Omnium Men Vincent Plaza
17 BriHOP International Omnium Men Nils Tillstrom
5 BriHOP International Omnium Men Adam Angert
9 BriHOP International Omnium Men 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
18 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Team Standings Category 1/2/3
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Adam Angert
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
16 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 3 Adam Angert
12 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
71 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Jasmine Zamora
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Adam Anyert
1 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Jasmine Zamora
DNF Cherry Pie Men 3 Adam Angert
23 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
35 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
45 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom