BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
9 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Nils Tillstrom
4 Thursday Night Track Women 1-3 Meg Mautner
13 Thursday Night Track Men 1-3 Jasmine Zamora
13 Thursday Night Track Men 3/4 Heather Johnson
2 Thursday Night Track Women 3/4 Colleen Kawamoto
2 Monday Night PIR Women Colleen Kawamoto
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Colleen Kawamoto
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Jasmine Zamora
2 Thursday Night Track Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint D Meg Mautner
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C Erin Glover
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B Chris Deardorff
1 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Women Meg Mautner
3 Thursday Night Track: Kilo Senior Men Chris Deardorff
16 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men John Forbes
1 Thursday Night Track: 500m Women 4/5 Colleen Kawamoto
1 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Brian Abers
3 Thursday Night Track: 500m Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
41 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
9 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Brian Abers
10 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Jasmine Zamora
12 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 1/3 Nils Tillstrom
2 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Women 1/3 Erin Glover
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Women 1/3 Meg Mautner
DNS BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Women 1/3 Heather Johnson
7 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Men 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
3 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Sunday Women 4/5 Colleen Kawamoto
11 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Jasmine Zamora
2 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Women 4 Omnium Colleen Kawamoto
7 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 4/5 Omnium Malcolm Johnson
15 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Nils Tillstrom
17 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Men 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Brian Abers
2 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Women 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Erin Glover
5 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Women 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Heather Johnson
6 BriHOP Interstellar Omnium: Saturday Women 1-3 Omnium - Day 1 Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Friday Masters Men Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Friday Men 1/2 Chris Deardorff
4 Fast Twitch Friday Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
2 Fast Twitch Friday Women 1/2/3 Erin Glover
1 Fast Twitch Friday Women 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
8 Fast Twitch Friday Men 1/2 Nils Tillstrom
2 Thursday Night Track Masters Men Nils Tillstrom
1 Thursday Night Track Masters Women Meg Mautner
1 Thursday Night Track Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
11 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
4 Thursday Night Track Masters Men 50+ Brian Abers
40 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
97 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Johnson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Heather Johnson