BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
3 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Women Hannah Abers
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Nils Tillstrom
68 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category C Nils Tillstrom
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Vincent Plaza
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Vincent Plaza
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Vincent Plaza
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Vincent Plaza
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Vincent Plaza
DNF Fazio Farms Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category C Nils Tillstrom
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed Vincent Plaza
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Vincent Plaza
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
3 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan R Frechen
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 50+ Vincent Plaza
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Nils Tillstrom
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Category 5 Sprints Thomas Orth
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Rain day makeup Senior Men Sprints Chris Deardorff
8 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Nathan R Frechen
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Thomas Orth
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Vincent Plaza
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 5 Thomas Orth
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 3 Vincent Plaza
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Sr Men Chris Deardorff
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat B Vincent Plaza
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Robert Vigeant
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Cesar Martinez
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Cesar Martinez
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Jamie Fitzgerald
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit Vincent Plaza
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Cesar Martinez
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Nils Tillstrom
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints Vincent Plaza
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ sprints John Forbes
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 500 meter Vincent Plaza
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 60+ 500 meter John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin Vincent Plaza
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2 K Pursuit Vincent Plaza
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 60+ 2 K Pursuit John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 60+ Points Race John Forbes
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Cesar Martinez
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Robert Vigeant
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Nathan R Frechen
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Robert Vigeant
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss N' Out Vincent Plaza
8 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Keirin Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 Vincent Plaza
13 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 500 John Forbes
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Flying Lap Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men 3-4 Omnium Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints Chris Deardorff
10 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men Sprints Vincent Plaza
12 Alpenrose Challenge Master 10 Mile Scratch Race Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men's Team Sprint Chris Deardorff
5 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 50+ 2K Pursuit Vincent Plaza
13 Alpenrose Challenge Master Men 40+ Points Race Vincent Plaza
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men Sprints Chris Deardorff
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Robert Vigeant
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Christopher Kessler
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Vincent Plaza
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 60+ John Forbes
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 30+ Nils Tillstrom
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Master Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
29 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Dan Birman
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Cesar Martinez
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Senior Men Dan Birman
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Dan Birman
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza
12 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters Robert Vigeant
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff
13 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
8 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints Robert Vigeant
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Vincent Plaza
18 Pringle Creek Criterium Master Men 40+ Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Vincent Plaza
4 Six Day: Saturday Sixday C Overall Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Saturday Sixday C Overall Vincent Plaza
9 Six Day: Saturday Category 1/2/3 John Forbes
4 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Friday Category C sixday Robert Vigeant
4 Six Day: Friday Category C sixday Vincent Plaza
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday C Robert Vigeant
1 Six Day: Thursday Sixday C Vincent Plaza
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Vincent Plaza
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Robert Vigeant
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Vincent Plaza
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Robert Vigeant
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Robert Vigeant
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Vincent Plaza
3 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Vincent Plaza
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Robert Vigeant
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Vincent Plaza
3 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Robert Vigeant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Dan Birman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Dan Birman
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Cesar Martinez
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Vincent Plaza
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category A Christopher Kessler
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Robert Vigeant
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B John Forbes
DNF Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
28 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Vincent Plaza
8 One Day Fun Day! Masters Robert Vigeant
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Dan Birman
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nathan R Frechen
17 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nathan R Frechen
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 Vincent Plaza
83 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 5 Men's Points Race Thomas Orth
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Chris Deardorff
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men's keirin Dan Birman
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 5 Men's Points Race Cesar Martinez
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men's Points Race Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Cat 4 Men's Points Race Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Master 50+ Points Race John Forbes
4 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Robert Vigeant
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Dan Birman
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Nathan R Frechen
8 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium Thomas Orth
13 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium John Forbes
15 PDW Omnium Senior Men Omnium Christopher Kessler
11 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Omnium Robert Vigeant
4 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium Vincent Plaza
3 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium Nils Tillstrom
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Cesar Martinez
3 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays sprint e Thomas Orth
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Robert Vigeant
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Deardorff
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Cat 5 Thomas Orth
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Christopher Kessler
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Vincent Plaza
19 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Thomas Orth
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Chris Deardorff
14 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Christopher Kessler
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 1/2 Men Nathan R Frechen
3 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 4 Men Nils Tillstrom
13 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men Robert Vigeant
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 5 Thomas Orth
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 4 Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Cat 3 Robert Vigeant
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Thomas Orth
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Christopher Kessler
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Chris Deardorff
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Christopher Kessler
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Thomas Orth
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
31 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Vincent Plaza
14 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Thomas Orth
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
123 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Vincent Plaza
122 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
17 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Thomas Orth
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials Master Men 50-59 Vincent Plaza
30 Southern Oregon Time Trials: Combined Combined Vincent Plaza
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Vincent Plaza
7 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
28 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
13 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 Vincent Plaza
19 Dirty Circles Master Men 4/5 Thomas Orth
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Thomas Orth
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Vincent Plaza
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Robert Vigeant
8 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
5 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
54 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
14 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Thomas Orth
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Vincent Plaza
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Vincent Plaza
174 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Thomas Orth
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ Thomas Orth
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ Thomas Orth
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
7 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 40+ Robert Vigeant
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 40+ Robert Vigeant
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
14 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ John Forbes
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
6 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 60+ John Forbes
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 30-39 Nils Tillstrom
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: July Series Standings Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Kilos Men 50+ Kevin Billingsley
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 30-39 Christopher Kessler