BriHOP Racing

Event Category Name
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
68 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
75 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Nils Tillstrom
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
14 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
6 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Adam Angert
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Nils Tillstrom
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Brian Abers
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Standings Sprinter Chris Deardorff
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 40-49 Sprints Brian Abers
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54 Sprints Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-34 Kilo Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin Brian Abers
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin Vincent Plaza
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin Nils Tillstrom
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints Brian Abers
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women Team Sprints Jasmine Zamora
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 60+ Sprints Malcolm Johnson
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 30-34/500m Jasmine Zamora
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 40-49 Sprints Chris Deardorff
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Women 50-54/500m Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 30-39 Sprints Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 60+ Pursuit John Forbes
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Vincent Plaza
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 30-34 Pursuit Jasmine Zamora
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women Points Race Meg Mautner
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters Women 50+ Pursuit Meg Mautner
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race John Forbes
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 30+ 3K Nils Tillstrom
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
2 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Vincent Plaza
10 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
1 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
3 PDW Omnium Men 3 Nils Tillstrom
6 PDW Omnium Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Nils Tillstrom
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Adam Angert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Adam Angert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Adam Angert
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Nils Tillstrom
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Vincent Plaza
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Vincent Plaza
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 3k Pursuits Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Meg Mautner
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Pursuit/Points Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Time Trial Jasmine Zamora
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 3K Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Chris Deardorff
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Team Sprints Brian Abers
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women Team Sprint Jasmine Zamora
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Brian Abers
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Kilometer Adam Angert
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Men Kilometer Chris Deardorff
2 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women 500m Jasmine Zamora
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Madison Adam Angert
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Senior Women 500m Meg Mautner
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Jasmine Zamora
7 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Nils Tillstrom
8 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Jasmine Zamora
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Vincent Plaza
21 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Malcolm Johnson
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Nils Tillstrom
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Vincent Plaza
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Malcolm Johnson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Jasmine Zamora
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Malcolm Johnson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Adam Angert
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Jasmine Zamora
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison Meg Mautner
3 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 60+ Malcolm Johnson
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Nils Tillstrom
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B Nils Tillstrom
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Nils Tillstrom
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Adam Angert
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Meg Mautner
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Nils Tillstrom
6 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Nils Tillstrom
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Nathan R Frechen
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Vincent Plaza
6 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Nils Tillstrom
83 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Brian Abers
6 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 4/5 Malcolm Johnson
14 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Chris Deardorff
1 Blue Ribbon Track Race Category 3 Nils Tillstrom
8 Blue Ribbon Track Race Women Meg Mautner
2 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Women Meg Mautner
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Nils Tillstrom
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Brian Abers
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Team Sprint - Men Chris Deardorff
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Vincent Plaza
26 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Nils Tillstrom
22 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
18 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter Brian Abers
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Chris Deardorff
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brian Abers
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Malcolm Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jasmine Zamora
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Vincent Plaza
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Malcolm Johnson
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Vincent Plaza
11 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Meg Mautner
10 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Chris Deardorff
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Senior Men Brian Abers
6 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Vincent Plaza
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 Nils Tillstrom
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Jasmine Zamora
3 The Athletic Sprint Omnium/OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Women Jasmine Zamora
8 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Keirin Brian Abers
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Nils Tillstrom
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin Vincent Plaza
10 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Meg Mautner
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Keirin Jasmine Zamora
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 4/5 Sprints Malcolm Johnson
7 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Chris Deardorff
3 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Senior Men Sprints Brian Abers
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Vincent Plaza
2 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints Nils Tillstrom
11 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Women Sprints Meg Mautner
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Vincent Plaza
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Malcolm Johnson
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Vincent Plaza
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Vincent Plaza
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Malcolm Johnson
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jasmine Zamora
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Jasmine Zamora
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 Malcolm Johnson
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Vincent Plaza
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Nathan R Frechen
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nathan R Frechen
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men Adam Angert
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 35+ Brian Abers
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Brian Abers
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Jasmine Zamora
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin Vincent Plaza
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Meg Mautner
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Vincent Plaza
20 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Nils Tillstrom
31 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Malcolm Johnson
9 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A Brian Abers
10 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Brian Abers
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter Chris Deardorff
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Vincent Plaza
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin Brian Abers
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Chris Deardorff
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Malcolm Johnson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Vincent Plaza
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Malcolm Johnson
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 1/2/3 Nils Tillstrom
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Women Meg Mautner
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Meg Mautner
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ John Forbes
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Vincent Plaza
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Malcolm Johnson
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Adam Angert
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters Men 40+ Chris Deardorff
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Meg Mautner
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Vincent Plaza
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men Category 4 Jasmine Zamora
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ Malcolm Johnson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Jasmine Zamora
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B Chris Deardorff
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men Malcolm Johnson
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Nils Tillstrom
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Malcolm Johnson
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
6 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Vincent Plaza
10 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Malcolm Johnson
3 May Hijinks Track Race Category 1/2 Adam Angert
2 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Brian Abers
7 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
7 May Hijinks Track Race Category 3 Nils Tillstrom
3 May Hijinks Track Race Women 1/2/3 Jasmine Zamora
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Nils Tillstrom
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 1/2/3 Meg Mautner
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 40+ Brian Abers
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 1/2 Adam Angert
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 60+ Malcolm Johnson
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Nils Tillstrom
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Men Chris Deardorff
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ Vincent Plaza
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Women Meg Mautner
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Adam Angert
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ John Forbes
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Men 3 Nils Tillstrom
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 40+ Chris Deardorff
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Vincent Plaza
81 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Angert
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Vincent Plaza
43 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan R Frechen
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Adam Angert
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Vincent Plaza
15 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
26 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
11 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
10 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
6 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom
49 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Adam Angert
19 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Abers
122 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nils Tillstrom
30 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nils Tillstrom