Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
16 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Laura Davies
15 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Jennifer Greeve
8 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Elisa Litwora
4 Montinore Road Race Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
9 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Joseph Michael Edelen
2 Montinore Road Race Women 3 Cara Machack
6 Montinore Road Race Women Stefanie Bergh
21 Montinore Road Race Men 3 Dan Litwora
2 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Devin Salinas
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
25 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Justin Watkins
4 Tuesday Night PIR Category 5 Ben Conte
13 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
4 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Devin Salinas
20 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
8 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
8 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Lisa Wourms
33 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
34 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
42 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dan Litwora
6 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jonathon Hinkle
3 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
15 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Charlie Goldston
7 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Elisa Litwora
16 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Lisa Wourms
13 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Elisa Litwora
7 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
10 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice Kevin Claggett
5 Monday Night PIR: April Series Standings Novice Spencer Dandy
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Susan Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Category 4/5 Rob Schultz
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ Don Moote
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Men 50+ Tom Kretz
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three Women 3/4 Jennifer Greeve
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Rob Schultz
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Don Moote
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Tom Kretz
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
45 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jennifer Greeve
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Don Moote
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Rob Schultz
39 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Tom Kretz
36 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Susan Moote
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ Don Moote
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
45 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Jennifer Greeve
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Category 4/5 Rob Schultz
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jennifer Greeve
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Susan Moote
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Tom Kretz
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification: Combined Combined Don Moote
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two: Combined Combined Rob Schultz
47 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Jennifer Greeve
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Susan Moote
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Tom Kretz
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Don Moote
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One: Combined Combined Rob Schultz
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Women 3/4 Jennifer Greeve
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ Tom Kretz
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Masters Men 50+ Don Moote
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Overall General Classification Category 4/5 Rob Schultz
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Women 3/4 Jennifer Greeve
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ Tom Kretz
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Category 4/5 Rob Schultz
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage One Masters Men 50+ Don Moote
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Women 3/4 Jennifer Greeve
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Women 1/2 Annick Chalier
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote
11 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial: Stage Two Masters Men 50+ Tom Kretz
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 4/5 Devin Salinas
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Devin Salinas
35 Tuesday Night PIR Category 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
12 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Stephan Morris
6 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Category 3/4 Dan Litwora
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Spencer Dandy
7 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Kevin Claggett
2 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Spencer Dandy
5 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
11 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Jonathon Hinkle
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Kevin Le
DNF Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Jonathan Hinkle
1 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Christopher Ramsey
28 Barton Park Road Race Category 4/5 Sean Wallace
DNF Barton Park Road Race Men 3 Dan Litwora
4 Monday Night PIR Novice Men Kevin Claggett
39 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Stephan Morris
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 Christopher Ramsey
2 Monday Night PIR Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
8 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Jonathon Hinkle
27 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Kyle Gunsul
35 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Malnati
38 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 Joseph Michael Edelen
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
16 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Kevin Le
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Michaela Ramsey
9 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Sara Schmitt
4 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Annick Chalier
DNF Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susan Moote
22 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Don Moote
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
DNF Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Holland LaRue
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Nikolas Heggy
46 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Justin Watkins
49 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Devin Salinas
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Elizabeth Gardiner
5 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Elizabeth Gardiner
21 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Sara Schmitt
4 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
5 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Michaela Ramsey
14 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Holland LaRue
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susan Moote
8 Gorge Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Sara Schmitt
9 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Holland LaRue
20 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Christopher Ramsey
6 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 3 Annick Chalier
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Women 4/5 Michaela Ramsey
21 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 3 Men Dan Litwora
11 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Kevin Le
26 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Sean Wallace
36 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men Justin Watkins
9 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Charlie Goldston
5 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Michaela Ramsey
5 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Christopher Ramsey
7 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Dan Litwora
8 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Elisa Litwora
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Michaela Ramsey
3 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Christopher Ramsey
4 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jonathon Hinkle
30 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
23 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Joseph Michael Edelen
27 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Tom Kretz
5 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Beginner Men Open 19+ Gary Wallesen
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 1 Women 19-44 Lindsay Jackson
2 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Michaela Ramsey
12 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Charlie Goldston
4 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
1 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 35+ Jonathon Hinkle
23 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Don Moote
16 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Sean Wallace
DNF Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Susan Moote
124 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Don Moote
90 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Elizabeth Gardiner
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
74 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
182 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Fleming
159 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs
138 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Joseph Michael Edelen
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Kevin Claggett
73 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
60 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Devin Salinas
72 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephan Morris
92 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Susan Moote
108 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Women Elizabeth Gardiner
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Sara Schmitt
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Women Annick Chalier
34 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Jason Fleming
31 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Morgan Spriggs
23 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Kevin Claggett
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Nikolas Heagy
9 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Devin Salinas
5 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 3 Men Stephan Morris
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Wourms
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
28 Jack Frost Time Trial Eddy Senior Men Joseph Michael Edelen