Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Malnati
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Marchington
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Decker
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
19 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
13 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Young
22 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Zach Wiens
23 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Morgan Spriggs
20 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Stephen Achilles
18 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Erik Young
1 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
3 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Erik Young
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Steve Chapin
11 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Masters 4/5 Stephan Morris
4 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
31 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Dan Froelich
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Category 4/5 Men Dan Froelich
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/5 Sara Schmitt
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Zach Wiens
3 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Sara Schmitt
1 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Felipe Nystrom
2 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Dan Litwora
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Steve Chapin
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Stephen Achilles
7 Monday PIR Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Stephen Achilles
12 Monday PIR Novice Men Rob Crow
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Litwora
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Floyd
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stephan Morris
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Malnati
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Marchington
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Morgan Spriggs
10 Monday PIR Women Annick Chalier
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Young
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Erik Young
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Erik Young
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Stephan Morris
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Zach Wiens
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Decker
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Zach Wiens
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Stephen Achilles
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Malnati
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Stephen Achilles
9 Monday PIR Novice Men Morgan Spriggs
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Erik Young
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Steve Chapin
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Felipe Nystrom
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Stephan Morris
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Zach Wiens
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stephan Morris
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Morgan Spriggs
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Annick Chalier
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Young
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
28 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Tom Kretz
29 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Stephan Morris
25 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Doug Malnati
32 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Andrew Marchington
17 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Dan Litwora
9 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Zach Wiens
4 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Erik Young
26 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Scott Decker
1 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Steve Chapin
12 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
26 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Joseph Michael Edelen
9 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Women Annick Chalier
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
1 Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 Lindsay Jackson
2 Coast Hills Classic Singlespeed Men Robert Jackson
DNF Coast Hills Classic Sport Women 19-39 jennifer phillips
14 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
31 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
2 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Masters Men 4/5 60+ Jim Houck
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 3 Women Annick Chalier
2 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Category 4/5 Women Sara Schmitt
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Felipe Nystrom
4 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Erik Young
3 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Christopher Ramsey
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Bryan Floyd
16 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Dan Litwora
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Bryan Floyd
3 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Holly Henderson
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
18 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Young
4 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Zach Wiens
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rob Schultz
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Litwora
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Marchington
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Greg Dufour
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
1 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
7 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Zach Wiens
14 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Stephan Morris
15 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Rob Schultz
27 Monday PIR Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
17 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Masters 4/5 Dan Litwora
5 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
34 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Decker
14 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Sam Swan
7 Bear Springs - XC Sport (Category 2) Women 19-39 jennifer phillips
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Litwora
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
17 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Laura Davies
1 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Young
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Stephan Morris
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Scott Decker
23 Monday PIR Novice Morgan Spriggs
25 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Tom Kretz
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rob Schultz
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Doug Malnati
17 Monday PIR Novice Joseph Michael Edelen
30 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Marchington
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Don Moote
2 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Steve Chapin
1 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
13 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Erik Young
3 Barton Park Circuit Race Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
35 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
1 As The Raven Flies Category 4/5 Women Amy VanTassel
14 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Felipe Nystrom
7 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dan Litwora
3 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 5 Doug Malnati
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Bryan Floyd
26 Mudslinger Sport Men 19-39 Sam Swan
7 Mudslinger Sport Women 19-39 jennifer phillips
10 Mudslinger Novice Men 19-39 Scott Graves
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Women 40+ Susan Moote
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Masters Men 50+ Scott Decker
DNF King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Felipe Nystrom
31 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Erik Young
23 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
1 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
17 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Men 3/4/5 Christopher Ramsey
2 King's Valley Road Race presented by Hop Valley Brewing Co. Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susan Moote
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Annick Chalier
12 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Sara Schmitt
18 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Susan Moote
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Annick Chalier
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Hough
16 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
26 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Scott Decker
11 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
13 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
14 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Devin Salinas
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Doug Malnati
36 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 Don Moote
10 Cherry Pie Men 3 Daniel Recordon
1 Cherry Pie Men 4 Erik Young
10 Cherry Pie Men 4 Christopher Ramsey
7 Cherry Pie Masters Men 60+ 4/5 Jim Houck
25 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
11 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Susan Moote
2 Cherry Pie Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
24 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
1 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
5 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
3 Dirty Circles 3: Hot Spots Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
3 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
2 Dirty Circles 3 Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
21 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Bryan Floyd
9 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
7 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
6 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Erik Young
10 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Emily Alcott
7 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
6 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
14 Dirty Circles 2 Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
2 Dirty Circles 2: Hot Spots Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Andrew Marchington
DNF Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
47 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Scott Graves
46 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
42 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
30 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
12 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
25 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Alex Dombroski
1 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Daniel Recordon
3 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
6 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Erik Young
4 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Erik Young
49 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
41 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Bryan Floyd
29 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Zach Wiens
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
11 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Erik Young
55 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
19 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Susan Moote
18 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Emily Alcott
28 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Susan Moote
51 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alex Dombroski
36 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Doug Malnati
37 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Don Moote
1 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
15 Dirty Circles 1 Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
15 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
5 Echo Red to Red XC Beginner Open Men 19+ Jake Linford
175 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alyssa Hagen
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stephan Morris
103 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
26 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Litwora
19 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Christopher Ramsey
156 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote
250 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lisa Wourms
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Houck
213 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Tom Kretz
181 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
49 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Dombroski
242 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andrew Marchington
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Ryan Houck
177 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Doug Malnati
15 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
6 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Alyssa Hagen
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Sara Schmitt
2 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Julie Kowal
47 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Morgan Spriggs
39 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Josh Sutton
29 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Dan Froelich
28 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Stephan Morris
25 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
5 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Dan Litwora
4 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Christopher Ramsey
2 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Lisa Wourms
14 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 Jim Houck
33 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Tom Kretz
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Alex Dombroski
28 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Andrew Marchington
19 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Ryan Houck
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Doug Malnati
16 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Zach Wiens
5 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Erik Young
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Josh Sutton
225 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Morgan Spriggs
137 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julie Kowal
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
135 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Froelich
268 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristen Ash
71 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Erik Young
163 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Zach Wiens