Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
79 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Susan Moote
98 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Zach Wiens
141 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Laura Devies
118 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
103 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Holly Henderson
87 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Adkins
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Daniel Recordon
80 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kevin Le
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 17-18 Kevin Le
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Zach Wiens
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Laura Devies
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Daniel Recordon
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Holly Henderson
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men David Adkins
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Sara Schmitt
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Jason Pfeifer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rob Schultz
43 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Samuel Bradshaw
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Jason Pfeifer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Cat 4/5 Women Holly Henderson
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Cat 3) Men 40+ David Adkins
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 40+ Jason Pfeifer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Elizabeth Bassett
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
31 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Cat 4/5 Patrick Flanagan
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Ryan Houck
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Daniel Recordon
21 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Daniel Recordon
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Patrick Flanagan
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Schultz
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Dombroski
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Elizabeth Gardiner
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Adkins
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Thompson
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karon Rakoz
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Rakoz
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Thompson
6 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
35 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 David Adkins
13 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
3 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bill Thompson
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Karon Rakoz
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Jennifer Thompson
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Bob Rakoz
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Patrick Flanagan
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Rob Schultz
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Alex Dombroski