Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
11 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A Christopher Bagg
16 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Amy VanTassel
58 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Peter Casey
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Amy VanTassel
4 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Christopher Bagg
56 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Peter Casey
4 GPTB: Winter Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Women B Amy VanTassel
61 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Beginner Men Brittany Olsen
29 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Jeanne Beko
49 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A adam schwind
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Amy VanTassel
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women B Laura Beko
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women B Amy VanTassel
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A adam schwind
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Jeanne Beko
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Eric Lagerstrom
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jeanne Beko
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Amy VanTassel
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Hope Zak
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Laura Beko
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A Eric Lagerstrom
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jeanne Beko
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Eric Lagerstrom
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Jeanne Beko
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jeanne Beko
61 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Christopher Ramsey
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Amy VanTassel
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Laura Beko
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Bagg
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A adam schwind
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hope Zak
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Christopher Bagg
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed adam schwind
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Amy VanTassel
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hope Zak
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Laura Beko
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jeanne Beko
59 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Christopher Ramsey
23 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men A Christopher Bagg
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Jeanne Beko
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Laura Beko
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy VanTassel
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Beko
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Laura Beko
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Jeanne Beko
70 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Christopher Ramsey
60 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed adam schwind
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Brittany Olsen
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Amy VanTassel
5 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Jeanne Beko
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B Hope Zak
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women B Laura Beko
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy VanTassel
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Laura Beko
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Jeanne Beko
156 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Robyn Pfeifer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy VanTassel
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jeanne Beko
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Laura Beko
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Hope Zak
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Jeanne Beko
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Amy VanTassel
193 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Robyn Pfeifer
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B Jeanne Beko
20 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Robert Jackson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Robert Jackson
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Hope Zak
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy VanTassel
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Laura Beko
5 Battle at Barlow Women B Jeanne Beko
4 Battle at Barlow Women C Hope Zak
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Christopher Bagg
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Hope Zak
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Amy VanTassel
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jeanne Beko
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Laura Beko
3 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Women B Jeanne Beko
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Jeanne Beko
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Jeanne Beko
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Beko
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Jeanne Beko
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Beko
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Beko
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Hope Zak
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jeanne Beko
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Hope Zak
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Laura Beko
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Hope Zak
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Jeanne Beko
13 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 Tyler Andrews
7 Double Cross Women B Jeanne Beko
34 Double Cross Junior Men Tyler Andrews
15 Double Cross Beginner Men Aaron Jennings
11 Double Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
5 Double Cross Singlespeed adam schwind
3 Double Cross Women B Amy VanTassel
1 Double Cross Women C Hope Zak
8 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Amy VanTassel
8 GPTB: Double Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
5 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Hope Zak
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Amy VanTassel
39 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Layne Olsen
70 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Robyn Pfeifer
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed adam schwind
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women B Jeanne Beko
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eric Lagerstrom
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
3 Giro di Portland Senior Women Lindsay Fox
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
117 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
4 OBRA TT Women Category 4/5 Amy VanTassel
6 OBRA Criterium Women Category 1/2 Lindsay Fox
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
3 Franz Criterium Senior Women Lindsay Fox
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
5 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Lindsay Fox
5 Swan Island Criterium Senior Women Lindsay Fox
11 Alpenrose Thursdays Senior Men tom ernst
10 Alpenrose Thursdays Open 4/5 tom ernst
4 Gresham Crit Senior Women Lindsay Fox
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lindsay Fox
6 High Desert Omnium Road Race Women 3 Jeanne Beko
8 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Jeanne Beko
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
10 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
136 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lindsay Fox
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lindsay Fox
12 Alpenrose Thursdays Masters Men tom ernst
2 Alpenrose Thursdays Category 4/5 Men tom ernst
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 3/4 Jeanne Beko
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Women 3/4 Jeanne Beko
10 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
22 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 3/4 Jeanne Beko
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3/4 Women Jeanne Beko
15 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
14 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Lindsay Fox
254 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
304 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeanne Beko
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women Lindsay Fox
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
18 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Women 3/4 Jeanne Beko
8 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3/4 Jeanne Beko
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lindsay Fox
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Jeanne Beko
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lindsay Fox
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 Jeanne Beko
9 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-34 Christopher Bagg
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 1/2 Christopher Bagg
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
1 Tuesday PIR Women Category 4 Jeanne Beko
3 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 4 Jeanne Beko
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Jeanne Beko
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 Amy VanTassel
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 Jeanne Beko
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lindsay Fox
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
3 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
10 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Amy VanTassel
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Jeanne Beko
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
23 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Two: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
30 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage Three: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
30 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
27 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Senior Women Lindsay Fox
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Lindsay Fox
2 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial Women Category 4/5 Amy VanTassel
67 Beautiful Estacada Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
28 Kings Valley RR Category 3 Men Eric Lagerstrom
5 Kings Valley RR Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
8 Kings Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lindsay Fox
7 Kings Valley RR Women Category 4/5 Amy VanTassel
71 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
4 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Women 1/2/3 Lindsay Fox
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Eric Lagerstrom
6 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2 Lindsay Fox
10 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 1/2/3 Combined Lindsay Fox
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women (Category 1/2/3) Lindsay Fox
11 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
5 Banana Belt: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Lindsay Fox
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
2 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
4 Banana Belt Women 4 Amy VanTassel
2 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
4 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 Amy VanTassel
7 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
2 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
2 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
6 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
3 Banana Belt Series Points Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
13 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
13 Banana Belt Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
3 Banana Belt Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox
165 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
115 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Lindsay Fox
5 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Amy VanTassel
2 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Lindsay Fox