Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Christopher Bagg
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Category B Christopher Bagg
22 OBRA CCX Championship Category A Christopher Bagg
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men U14 Kelton Smith
34 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C James Williams
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Christopher Bagg
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Christopher Bagg
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 U14 Men Kelton Smith
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C James Williams
22 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Christopher Bagg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Christopher Bagg
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Christopher Bagg
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Kelton Smith
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C James Williams
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Christopher Bagg
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) James Williams
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Kelton Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Men Kelton Smith
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C James Williams
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Christopher Bagg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) James Williams
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Amy Vantassel
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love) Kelton Smith
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Christopher Bagg
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Christopher Bagg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Christopher Bagg
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Christopher Bagg
9 Hood River Double Cross Category A Christopher Bagg
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Damian Hill
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Damian Hill
33 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Damian Hill
1 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Damian Hill
2 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Toni Decker
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Damian Hill
DNS Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Damian Hill
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Men 4/5 Damian Hill
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Men 4/5 Damian Hill