Athletes Lounge Cycling Team

Event Category Name
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Young
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Erik Young
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Don Moote
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
1 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
1 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
3 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 Daniel Hough
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Young
10 Monday PIR Novice Don Moote
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Don Moote
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Recordon
7 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
6 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
9 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Holly Henderson
81 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
22 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Erik Young
2 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) Dan Litwora
15 OUCH: Combined Combined Dan Litwora
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Erik Young
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Holly Henderson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Men Bill Thompson
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5+ Erik Young
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Casey
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Holly Henderson
13 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Dan Litwora
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Men Category 5 Dan Litwora
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
6 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Erik Young
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Daniel Hough
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Mike Emerson
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 Mike Emerson
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
2 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 Daniel Hough
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Novice Don Moote
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
4 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Samuel Bradshaw
2 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
13 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Holly Henderson
28 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Samuel Bradshaw
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Daniel Recordon
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
68 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Casey
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
5 Monday PIR Women Holly Henderson
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Holly Henderson
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Novice Don Moote
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
76 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Casey
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Holly Henderson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Jake Linford
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Susan Moote
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 50+ Susan Moote
10 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Daniel Recordon
6 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Holly Henderson
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Holly Henderson
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Holly Henderson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Susan Moote
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Casey
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Don Moote
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Dan Litwora
29 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dan Litwora
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Daniel Recordon
41 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Laura Davies
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Peter Casey
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susan Moote
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Don Moote
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Daniel Recordon
10 Monday PIR Masters Novice Don Moote
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Laura Davies
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Jake Linford
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susan Moote
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
5 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Novice Men 40+ Jake Linford
76 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 David Adkins
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Daniel Recordon
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Holly Henderson
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
12 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Patrick Flanagan
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Peter Casey
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Men Scott Decker
10 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men Open Zach Wiens
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed 80+ Don Moote
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Women 45+ Susan Moote
16 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Don Moote
8 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Zach Wiens
14 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men B 35+ Peter Casey
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Co-ed 80+ Susan Moote
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Beginner Women Kristen Ash
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rob Schultz
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Dan Litwora
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
9 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Novice Men 40+ David Adkins
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 4 Samuel Bradshaw
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Samuel Bradshaw
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Daniel Recordon
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Dan Litwora
9 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tom Kretz
62 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
11 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
10 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Samuel Bradshaw
6 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Daniel Recordon
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Samuel Bradshaw
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Daniel Recordon
15 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Dan Litwora
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
7 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Tom Kretz
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Kiel Fletcher
6 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
4 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
13 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
15 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristen Ash
48 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Karon Rakoz
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Julie Kowal
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Mark Fuji
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Rob Schulz
26 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Zach Wiens
20 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
15 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Greg Dufour
10 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Steve Campbell
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Joann Symonette
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Erica Heagy
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
46 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Laura Davies
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Stacy Lambert
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 3 Steve Campbell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Greg Dufour
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Zach Wiens
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 Rob Schulz
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 40-49 Patrick Flanagan
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Fuji
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Julie Kowal
43 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Angela Lawton-Wallesen
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Erica Heagy
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Sara Schmitt
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Laura Davies
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 30-39 Stacy Lambert
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 40-49 Angela Lawton-Wallesen
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 40-49 Kristin Flanagan
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Masters Women 50-59 Karon Rakoz
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 3 Steve Campbell
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 4/5 Greg Dufour
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 4/5 Zach Wiens
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 40-49 Rob Schultz
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Men 50-59 Mark Fuji
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 3/4 Julie Kowal
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 3/4 Joann Symonette
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 3/4 Erica Heagy
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Women 3/4 Laura Davies
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Women 30-39 Stacy Lambert
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Women 40-49 Kristin Flanagan
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Women 40-49 Angela Lawton-Wallesen
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Masters Women 50-59 Karon Rakoz
45 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Angela Lawton-Wallesen
40 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Kristin Flanagan
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Stacy Lambert
42 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Laura Davies
35 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Erica Heagy
34 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Joann Symonette
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Julie Kowal
24 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
19 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Mark Fuji
12 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Rob Schultz
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Zach Wiens
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
16 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Greg Dufour
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Steve Campbell
50 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Karon Rakoz
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Kristin Flanagan
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Joann Symonette
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Women 50-59 Karen Rakoz
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Women 40-49 Angela Lawton-Wallesen
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Women 40-49 Kristin Flanagan
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Women 30-39 Stacy Lambert
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Steve Campbell
18 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Greg Dufour
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Zach Wiens
17 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Patrick Flanagan
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Mark Fuji
22 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Amy VanTassel
28 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Julie Kowal
41 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Erica Heagy
44 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Joann Symonette
38 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Stacy Lambert
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Joann Symonette
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 3 Steve Campbell
48 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Angela Lawton-Wallesen
51 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Karen Rakoz
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Erica Heagy
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Julie Kowal
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Amy VanTassel
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Fuji
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Masters Men 40-49 Patrick Flanagan
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Zach Wiens
5 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Greg Dufour
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Kristin Flanagan
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kiel Fletcher
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Annick Chalier
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Annick Chalier
87 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined David Adkins
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Daniel Recordon
80 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Kevin Le
11 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men David Adkins
85 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Annick Chalier
3 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Holly Henderson
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Sara Schmitt
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Women Laura Devies
12 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Men Zach Wiens
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Junior Men 17-18 Kevin Le
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
103 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Holly Henderson
118 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Sara Schmitt
141 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Laura Devies
96 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Zach Wiens
79 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Susan Moote
1 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Category 4/5 Men Daniel Recordon
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Jason Pfeifer
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jason Pfeifer
43 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Samuel Bradshaw
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Rob Schultz
17 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Annick Chalier
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Women Holly Henderson
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Masters Men 40+ Jason Pfeifer
6 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Men 40+ David Adkins
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Elizabeth Bassett
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 1/2/3 40+ Jason Pfeifer
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 4/5 Holly Henderson
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Annick Chalier
33 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Ryan Houck
31 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Patrick Flanagan
8 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Daniel Recordon
21 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Daniel Recordon
59 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Nikolas Heagy
167 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Patrick Flanagan
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bob Rakoz
183 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Don Moote
198 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jennifer Thompson
141 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Susan Moote
251 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Karon Rakoz
12 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Bill Thompson
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Alex Dombroski
70 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rob Schultz
219 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Elizabeth Gardiner
166 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David Adkins
6 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Elizabeth Gardiner
35 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 David Adkins
13 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
3 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Bill Thompson
6 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Karon Rakoz
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Susan Moote
5 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 40-49 Jennifer Thompson
30 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Don Moote
7 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 Bob Rakoz
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Patrick Flanagan
12 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Rob Schultz
3 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Alex Dombroski