2014 Overall BAR

January 01, 2014

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 1135
2 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1105
3 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1051
4 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1003
5 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 995
6 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 984
7 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 879
8 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 867
9 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 856
10 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 844
11 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 836
12 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 830
13 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 820
14 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 818
15 Killian Bailey West End Jr 814
16 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 808
17 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 806
18 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 804
19 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 802
20 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 799
21 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 797
22 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 774
23 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 771
24 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 747
25 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 743
26 Andrew Warren Team S+M 727
27 Tim Goodall Islabikes 721
28 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 591
29 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 591
30 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 584
31 Robert Carver HiFi Sound Cycling Components 583
32 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 582
33 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 569
34 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 563
35 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 563
36 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 563
37 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 562
38 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 561
39 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 557
40 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 557
41 Stephen Laurent 555
42 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 554
43 Andrew Neill English Cycles 553
44 Zhaolong Wu 552
45 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 551
46 Brent Casady 549
47 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 547
48 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 546
49 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 545
50 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 543
51 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 543
52 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite Road Team 542
53 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 542
54 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 539
55 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling 537
56 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 534
57 Zach Gilmour 534
58 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 533
59 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 525
60 Richard Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 525
61 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 517
62 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 515
63 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 514
64 Jacob Hull 514
65 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 510
66 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 507
67 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 502
68 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 502
69 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 500
70 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 496
71 Chris Ward 495
72 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 487
73 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 484
74 Brian Leber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 482
75 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 478
76 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 478
77 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 471
78 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 471
79 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 470
80 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 469
81 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 465
82 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 460
83 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 459
84 Matt Mallet 453
85 Mike Selinger 453
86 Emmett Culp 451
87 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 451
88 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 450
89 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 443
90 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 441
91 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 439
92 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 438
93 David Baldwin 437
94 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 437
95 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 436
96 Mark Schroeder 435
97 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 427
98 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 425
99 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 420
100 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 414
101 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 372
102 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 300
102 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 300
102 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 300
102 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 300
106 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 299
106 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 299
106 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 299
106 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 299
106 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 299
111 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 298
111 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 298
111 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 298
114 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 297
115 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 296
115 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 296
115 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 296
115 Sam Conklin 296
119 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 295
119 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 295
119 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 295
122 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 294
122 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 294
122 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 294
125 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 292
125 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 292
125 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 292
128 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 291
128 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 291
128 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 291
128 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 291
132 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 290
132 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 290
132 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 290
135 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 289
136 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 288
136 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 288
136 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 288
136 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 288
136 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 288
141 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 287
141 Nick Manz 287
143 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 286
143 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 286
143 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 286
143 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 286
147 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 285
147 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 285
147 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 285
150 John Simmons John Simmons 284
150 Robert Christensen Team S+M 284
150 Matt Martinez Veritas Track Cycling 284
150 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 284
154 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 283
154 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 283
156 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 282
156 bruce carter Team ESC Bio Racer 282
156 Tyler Miller TrailRags Cycling Team 282
156 David Cushman David Cushman 282
160 Marco Boccato 281
160 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 281
160 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 281
160 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 281
160 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 281
165 Jared White 280
165 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 280
165 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
168 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 279
168 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 279
168 Brett Baumann 279
168 Darren Jahn 279
172 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 278
172 Michael Dennis TAI bend 278
172 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 278
175 Dan Mahoney 277
175 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloformas 277
175 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 277
178 Duncan Russell Backroom Coffee Roasters/Trek Columbus OH 276
178 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 276
178 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 276
178 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 276
178 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 276
183 John Tess Tempo/KWC 275
184 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 274
184 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 274
184 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 274
187 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling 273
187 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 273
187 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 273
187 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 273
187 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 273
192 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 272
192 Ray Fiori 272
192 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 272
195 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 271
195 Stephen McDade Veloforma 271
195 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 271
198 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 270
199 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 269
199 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 269