Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

OR
January 01, 2006

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 207.5
2 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 165.0
3 Matthew Wolpert 155.0
4 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 153.0
5 Dan Bryant Sierra Nevada/Specialized 141.0
6 Sean Passage O.S.U. 133.0
7 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 127.5
8 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 115.0
9 Mike McManus United Finance 108.0
10 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 107.0
11 Seth Patla United Finance 96.0
12 Allen Kraft North River Racing 96.0
13 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend 91.5
14 Eric Anderson Spokane Rocket Velo 90.0
15 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 74.5
16 Joseph Kline North River Racing 73.0
17 Nathan Spear 72.0
18 Duncan Calver Veloshop 71.0
19 Martin Holland-Bak Hutch's-Eugene 69.0
20 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 68.0
21 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 57.0
22 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 52.0
23 Tom Woodcock CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 51.0
24 Ben Langsdorf EWEB Windpower 50.0
25 Jesse Graden Veloshop 50.0
26 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop 45.0
27 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 41.0
28 Joe Cipale North River Racing 41.0
29 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 37.0
30 Jake MacArthur Arlberg Sports 33.0
31 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 33.0
32 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 32.0
33 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30.0
34 Josh Friberg bicycleattorney.com 26.0
35 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26.0
36 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 25.0
36 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 25.0
36 Boyd Piebenga Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25.0
39 Nathan Guy Hutch's-Eugene 24.0
40 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 22.5
41 will fernyhough 22.0
41 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 22.0
41 Chris Cook Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22.0
41 Erik Edgar OSU Cycling Club 22.0
41 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22.0
46 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 22.0
47 Craig Ruby Disco Velo 22.0
48 Austin Forbes BODE Cycling Team 21.0
49 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 21.0
50 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 21.0
51 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 20.0
52 Kent Heli Los Ciclistas 20.0
53 Tyler Stetson Portland State University 19.0
53 Ian Boswell Sunnyside Sports 19.0
53 Brandt Hueser GSC United 19.0
53 Mike Bene Veloshop 19.0
53 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 19.0
58 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 18.0
59 Todd Dye Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 18.0
60 Alan Sherman Team Rose City 18.0
61 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17.0
61 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 17.0
63 Kenneth Philbrick EWEB Windpower 15.0
64 Alvin Stewart Blue Rain 15.0
65 Joseph Kline North River Racing 15.0
66 Chris Browning bicycleattorney.com 15.0
67 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 14.0
68 David Pilz 13.0
69 Tim Welter Mobile Money Racing 12.0
70 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 12.0
70 anthony graupera Guinness Cycling Team 12.0
70 barret fishner Guinness Cycling Team 12.0
70 Paul Renninger Guinness Cycling Team 12.0
74 Rich Barrows North River Racing 11.0
74 Carl Anton North River Racing 11.0
76 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11.0
76 Erik Bergstrom 11.0
76 David Schneider Escape Velocity 11.0
79 Garrett Peck Davis Bike Club Race Team 9.0
80 Chuck Shuster bicycleattorney.com 9.0
80 Chris Browning bicycleattorney.com 9.0
80 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 9.0
83 David Hart Specialized River City Bicycles 9.0
84 Brian Sather 8.0
85 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 8.0
85 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 8.0
85 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler 8.0
88 Sean Podvent University of Oregon/Hutch's Cycling Teams 7.0
89 David Bachman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 7.0
90 Mike Sohm Binghams/Northshore 6.0
91 Brian Staby Eastside Cycles 6.0
92 Ivan Meadors United Finance 5.0
92 Kurt Haas Bike Peddler 5.0
92 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 5.0
92 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
96 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 4.5
97 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing 4.0
97 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4.0
99 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4.0
100 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 3.0
100 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 3.0
100 Jonathan Vinson Veloshop 3.0
100 Eric Simensen Bridgetown Velo 3.0
100 charles sowers United Finance 3.0
105 Severin Skolrud Washington State University 3.0
105 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.0
107 Mark Merklein Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2.0
107 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 2.0
109 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 1.5
110 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 1.0
110 Mike Brown 1.0
110 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Scott Disco Velo 102
2 Kay Bork Poplollies 80
3 Alison Howard Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 57
4 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 55
5 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 33
6 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 30
7 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club 25
8 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 22
8 Mariel Ettinger Collin's Cycle Shop 22
10 Sirikit Valentin Wines of Washington 21
11 Allison Schaub Sorella Forte 19
12 Heather Paris EWEB Windpower 6

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Koenig Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 110
2 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies 83
3 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 74
4 Jessica Dickson 70
5 Jennifer Woodruff 63
6 Courtney Leonard Poplollies 62
7 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 60
7 Linnea Alvord 60
9 Heather Johnston 60
10 Candy Walker Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 59
11 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 55
12 Beatriz Sunderland-White Poplollies 40
13 Brenna Knowles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38
14 Debra Lambourn Sorella Forte 36
15 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34
16 Ashley Thrower 34
17 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 32
18 Jessica Luna 30
18 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 30
18 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 30
21 Regan Wilson Nike Cycling 25
21 Nissy Cobb 25
21 Stephanie Snyder Bike Peddler 25
21 Susan Walsh 25
21 Erin Moran 25
21 Ann Leitheiser Half Fast Velo 25
27 Amy Krull Bridgetown Velo 22
27 Julie Grossnicklaus Team Novara Eugene 22
27 Monica Freeman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
27 Emily Charbonneau 22
31 Steve McFarland Guinness Cycling Team 19
31 Kay Bork Poplollies 19
31 Jennifer Woodruff 19
34 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 17
35 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 17
36 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
36 Angela Shields 15
36 Kristin Brenner 1 Error 15
39 Donna Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
39 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
39 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
42 Laura Recko 13
43 Heather Paris Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 12
44 Anna Blomberg 11
45 Shannon Carney Portland Triathlon Club 11
45 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 11
47 Lilianne Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 9
47 Nanci Moyo Word RCB, presents Grummel 9
49 Kayla Woolcock Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9
50 Debbie Caldwell 7
50 Christine Rekai Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 7
52 sabrina hirsch Disco Velo 5
53 Eryn Barker Team Bridge City 3
54 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Bike Central 2
55 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 1
55 Allane Swan 1

Category 4/5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 239.0
2 CARL KLOOS TiCycles 237.0
3 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 126.0
4 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 120.5
5 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 105.0
6 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 105.0
7 Seth Patla United Finance 99.0
8 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 98.0
9 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 97.0
10 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 90.0
11 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance 90.0
12 Garren Watkins 89.5
13 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 85.0
14 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 74.0
15 Jeff Tedder United Finance 74.0
16 Brian Johnson Marty's Cycle & Moore 73.0
17 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 71.0
18 Tyler Stetson Portland State University 69.0
19 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 69.0
20 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 66.0
21 Andrew Williams The Valley Athletic Club 63.5
22 Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 60.0
23 Mike McManus 57.0
24 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 55.0
25 Alistair Leigh Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 51.0
26 Lee Bautista 50.0
27 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 50.0
28 Jamin Aasum Bowerman Athletic 49.0
29 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower 49.0
30 Ryan Morgan 44.0
31 Gene Hill Cycle Analysis 44.0
32 Michael Brunelle U/A 43.0
33 Alex Lockheart 40.0
34 Patrick Layton Full Cycles 40.0
35 Michael Goldsmith Aging Bulls 39.0
36 Scott Pierce 39.0
37 James Vaughan Mighty Riders 39.0
38 Brian Moran 38.0
39 Dave Reitz 38.0
40 Burgess Gow 1 Error 37.0
41 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 36.0
42 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 35.5
43 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 35.0
44 Mark Pine 35.0
45 Mike Engelmann 34.0
46 Robert Hughes Chain Agents 34.0
47 Steven Russell 34.0
47 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 34.0
49 Brian Gordon Wheelworks 34.0
50 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 34.0
51 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 32.0
52 Andrew Coe OSU Cycling Club 32.0
53 Jeremy Eisen 32.0
54 Matthew Leimbach Bike Peddler 31.0
55 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 31.0
56 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 30.0
56 Brett Luelling Santiam Bicycle 30.0
56 Brian Peithman 30.0
56 Kevin White Team Chico 30.0
60 charles sowers United Finance 28.5
61 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 28.5
62 David Sjogren 28.0
63 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop 28.0
64 Joseph Doherty Team City 27.0
64 Owen Sturgess Escape Velocity 27.0
66 Eric Aleskus 26.0
67 Steve Miller Cycle Sport 26.0
68 Don Wilcon 25.0
68 Dirk Martin Bike Peddler 25.0
68 Brian Miesch Nastro 25.0
68 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25.0
68 Gary Meinhardt 25.0
68 Daniel Rohlf 25.0
68 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 25.0
75 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25.0
76 CHRIS ANGOT 23.0
77 Per Bjesse Bike Central 22.5
78 Quinn Keogh Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 22.0
78 Jasonn Potter 22.0
78 Bert Ojerio Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 22.0
78 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 22.0
78 Todd Reeve 22.0
78 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22.0
78 John Hinke 22.0
78 Dan Schmitt Collin's Cycle Shop 22.0
78 David Uri Team Zoot 22.0
78 Jay Middleton Team Novara Eugene 22.0
78 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 22.0
89 Jess Mace 22.0
90 Alex Criss Cycle Sport 22.0
91 Ted Jones Half Fast Velo 20.0
92 David Grant 19.0
92 John Parsons Wheelworks 19.0
92 John Dalrymple Tri Endurance 19.0
92 Jed Floding Veloshop 19.0
92 Jeff Macey Team Air Force 19.0
92 George Hegarty Swami's 19.0
92 John Hamblin 19.0
92 Michael Lehman Multnomah Athletic Club 19.0
92 Chuck Woosley United Finance 19.0
101 Roger Lloyd United Finance 18.0
102 Michael Malone 18.0
103 Jason Riffle Affordable Plumbing 18.0
104 Robert Marten Cycle Sport 18.0
105 Ben Johnson 17.0
105 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 17.0
105 James Norman 17.0
105 Miles Newmark Multnomah Athletic Club 17.0
105 Jesse Finch Gnehm Bike Peddler 17.0
105 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 17.0
105 Jimmy Udall Veloshop 17.0
105 Mark Reinecke Hutch's Bend 17.0
105 Jason Button 17.0
114 Mike Bene Veloshop 16.5
115 brett boyles United Finance 16.0
116 Ryan McKnab Chain Agents 15.5
117 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15.0
117 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 15.0
119 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 15.0
120 Kenneth Collins Spokane Rocket Velo 15.0
121 Damien Kruziki Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.0
121 Rocky Crocker Team War 15.0
121 Michael Boeder Casa Bruno 15.0
121 Michael Welch Cycle Analysis 15.0
121 Brock Roberts 15.0
121 FRANK DIANA 15.0
121 Sean Matt Wines of Washington 15.0
128 jon pearson Gateway/Speedzone 15.0
129 Chad Morris Bicycle Jones 14.0
130 Brandon Groza Groza Team Racing 13.0
130 Paul DeVries 343 Racing 13.0
130 Steve Murcott 13.0
130 Dale Londos Collin's Cycle Shop 13.0
130 David Davidson Half Fast Velo 13.0
135 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 12.0
136 Larry Holzman North River Racing 12.0
136 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 12.0
136 Rob Williams North River Racing 12.0
136 Jon Kraft North River Racing 12.0
140 Paul Shirkey Chain Agents 11.0
140 Scott Williams Chain Agents 11.0
142 Eric Davis 11.0
142 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club 11.0
142 Steve Kjobech Sportsman Team One Racing 11.0
142 Adam Steffen Cascade Cream Puff 11.0
142 Steve Law 11.0
142 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 11.0
148 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 11.0
149 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 10.5
150 Berkeley White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.0
150 Bryant Howard 10.0
152 Mike Fellows Atomic Racing 9.0
152 Jim Brewer Velo Pro/Kona Cycling Team 9.0
154 Alan Sutton Word RCB, presents Grummel 9.0
154 Robert Sanders Word RCB, presents Grummel 9.0
156 EUAN POLLOCK 9.0
156 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 9.0
156 Andrew Goldstein 9.0
156 mike olson Hutch's Bend 9.0
160 Jason Borum Cycle Sport 8.0
161 David George 7.0
161 Lee Ordonez 7.0
161 danny wilson 7.0
161 Perry Dickson 7.0
161 Brian Schiller 7.0
166 Chris Bellusci 6.0
167 Omar Sison Pegasus/Vandenberghe Properties Racing Team 6.0
168 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5.0
168 Ken Monaco 5.0
168 Jake Rosenfeld 5.0
168 Brody Anderson 5.0
168 Scotty Carlile Sunnyside Sports 5.0
168 Scott McElroy Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 5.0
168 Greg Helms U/A 5.0
168 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
176 Kevin Rutherford Atomic Racing 4.0
176 Chris White 4.0
176 jens schrader 4.0
176 Donald Solus 4.0
176 Michael Rabinowitz 4.0
176 Jeffrey Fowler Swami's 4.0
176 David Donielson 4.0
176 Robin Calver Veloshop 4.0
176 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 4.0
185 Dax Seutter Word RCB, presents Grummel 4.0
186 Jim Jackson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4.0
186 Brian Bartel 4.0
188 Dan Olmstead 3.0
188 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 3.0
188 Geoffrey Green 3.0
188 Abe Schafermeyer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3.0
188 Karsten Hagen 3.0
188 Mark Rajotte Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3.0
188 Hans McKnight 3.0
195 A. J. LaFrenz Motus Triathlon 3.0
196 Jason Gouger Half Fast Velo 2.0
196 Sean Duffy L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 2.0
196 Mike Petersen 2.0
196 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 2.0
196 Murray Carlisle 2.0
196 Paul Kanz United Finance 2.0
202 Evan MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 2.0
202 Richard Templeton 2.0
204 Shawn Burke Team Zoka 1.5
205 Riley Holmes Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.0
205 Bryan Foster 1.0
205 Mark Greenwood Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1.0
205 Joel Morrissette 1.0
205 Daniel Wison 1.0
205 Andrew Schlesinger Portland Triathlon Club 1.0
205 Ron Levine 1.0
205 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1.0

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Cameron Sparr BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 150
2 Grant McElroy 147
3 Coby Hutzler Bike Peddler 138
4 Don Vandervort BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 128
5 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 124
6 Christopher Woods BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 120
7 Ethan Hormann Half Fast Velo 115
8 Stephen Gann Land Shark 110
9 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 105
10 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 104
11 Madison Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 98
12 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 86
13 Keith Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 82
14 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 72
15 Andy Su 70
16 Rick Schimmel Half Fast Velo 65
17 Duncan Hay Bike Peddler 63
18 Eric Lagerstrom 63
19 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60
20 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60
20 Ian Boswell GS Forza Velo-Bend 60
22 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower 56
23 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 55
24 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
25 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower 52
26 Christopher Robinson United Finance 52
27 Jacob Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
28 Cole Austin Half Fast Velo 44
29 Vincent Stebner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 39
30 Ryan Mauch United Finance 38
31 Dallin Davidson Half Fast Velo 30
32 Daniel Hipshman 30
33 Jack Zhang EWEB Windpower 29
34 Eamon Ford 26
35 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand Half Fast Velo 25
35 William Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
35 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 25
35 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 25
35 Wesley Cheney 25
40 Adrian Unkeles Half Fast Velo 22
40 Peter Loewi Veloshop 22
40 Matt Dooley 22
40 Garrett Hobson Half Fast Velo 22
40 Liam Duffy L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 22
45 Muhammad Khalifa 22
46 Tony Hamilton Word RCB, presents Grummel 20
47 Griffin Reinecke 19
47 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
47 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower 19
47 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19
47 Alex Reightley GS Forza Velo-Bend 19
52 Whitney Wolfe Sportsman Team One Racing 15
52 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 15
54 Braeme Murray 13
55 Chris Ontkean 11
56 Alex Murray 7
57 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 fiona graham BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 159
2 Kallen Dewey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 145
3 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 121
4 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 93
5 Casey Jones Half Fast Velo 85
6 Andrea Jones Half Fast Velo 72
7 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 68
8 Emily Hackenberg 60
9 Samantha Hobson Half Fast Velo 56
10 Kayla Woolcock Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 52
11 Eloise Zimbelman Half Fast Velo 50
12 Isabel Ford 44
13 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 41
14 Emma Su 30
15 Alexis Noren Half Fast Velo 25

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 David Zimbelman Excel Sports 369
2 George Schreck United Finance 265
3 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 246
4 Todd Rosier United Finance 239
5 alec bentley EWEB Windpower 234
6 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 227
7 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 195
8 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 185
9 David Russell United Finance 176
10 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 158
11 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 148
12 Leslie Lunas 146
13 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 141
14 Glenn Bunselmeyer Excel Sports 134
15 Douglas Sears 130
16 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 126
17 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 124
18 Ray Anderson 123
19 Roger Nelson Gateway/Speedzone 119
20 Steven R Holland United Finance 118
21 Glen Gann Land Shark 116
22 Mike Mauch United Finance 115
23 Rob Annen Willamette Valley Vineyards 110
24 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 107
25 Clint Chase Excel Sports 103
26 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team O 99
27 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 92
28 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 92
29 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 91
30 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 91
31 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene 91
32 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 90
33 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 90
34 Steve Larsen Labor Power 90
35 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 90
36 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 87
37 Ray Thomas 83
38 John Slawta Land Shark 80
39 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 80
40 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 75
41 Brian McGuire Morgan Stanley/Specialized/24hr Fitness 75
41 Chris Walker Labor Power 75
43 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 74
44 Kevin Fiske Excel Sports 73
45 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 73
46 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 72
47 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 72
48 J.Michael Manning United Finance 70
49 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 69
50 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 69
51 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 69
52 Keith Larson Wheelworks 68
53 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene 68
54 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 68
55 Vincent Sikorski 67
56 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 66
57 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 65
58 Dan Davis Sierra Express/Tour of Nevada City Bicycles 65
59 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 64
60 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 64
61 Jeff Layton 64
62 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 62
63 Jens Heycke 60
63 Alan Morrison San Jose Bicycle Club 60
63 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 60
66 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 57
67 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower 55
68 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 55
69 Steve Long North River Racing 54
70 David Coughlin 53
71 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 53
72 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 53
73 Howard Unkeles Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 52
74 Bruce Burke Team Novara Eugene 51
75 Mike Adams United Finance 51
76 Chris McGee Bike Peddler 50
77 Jess Mace 50
77 Charles Pockell-Wilson morgan Stanley 50
79 John Parsons Wheelworks 50
80 Thomas Nash Bike Peddler 49
81 Mark Q. Armstrong EWEB Windpower 49
82 Darrin Beek 49
83 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 49
84 Craig Massie Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 48
85 Dave Faust Team Rose City 48
86 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 48
87 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 47
88 Don Hanson Disco Velo 47
89 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 47
90 Scott Sterling Santiam Bicycle 47
91 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 46
92 Kirk Willett Hutch's Bend 45
92 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 45
94 Larry Zagata 44
94 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44
94 Richard Hunt 44
94 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44
94 Scott Wagnon Cycle Analysis 44
99 Robert Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42
100 John Wilson EWEB Windpower 42
101 Michael Hickson U/A 41
102 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 41
103 Eric Szczukowski 40
104 Hugh Potter 38
104 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 38
106 Scott Wakefield 38
106 Mack Temple Pendleton on Wheels 38
106 Jesse Finch Gnehm 38
109 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 38
110 James Thomas Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 37
111 Jeff Fuchs Sunnyside Sports 36
112 Michael Beckman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36
113 Gary Medley bicycleattorney.com 36
114 Mark Johnson Team Novara Eugene 35
115 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 34
116 Jean Wendling 34
116 Craig Anderson Cycle Sport 34
116 Dave Welch 34
116 Steve Vander Waal 34
120 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 33
121 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 33
122 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 33
122 Mark Weideman High Sierra Cycling 33
122 Jeff Bannink The Bike Gallery 33
125 James Thiele Team Rose City 32
126 Phil Randall Hutch's-Eugene 30
126 Kevin Nichols Excel Sports 30
126 Michael Jones Disco Velo 30
126 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
126 Alexander Lehnert Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30
126 Douglas Sears U/A 30
126 Dave Magness Hutch's-Eugene 30
133 Chuck Woosley United Finance 30
134 Thom Meyers 30
134 Ed Condit Redding Velo 30
134 Andy Newlands Multnomah Athletic Club 30
137 Scott Toll Cycle Sport 30
138 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 29
139 Matthew Neff Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 28
140 Mark Douglas 27
141 Chip Keyes 27
142 David Miller Team Rose City 26
143 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 26
144 will fernyhough Jet City Velo 26
144 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26
144 Steve Troseth 26
144 Seth Lyon 26
144 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 26
149 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower 25
149 Greg Crane BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
149 Terry Knight North River Racing 25
152 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 25
153 Jan Pedersen NoMad Sports Club 25
154 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 24
155 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 22
155 John Park 22
155 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 22
155 PABLO ESPINOZA Benaroya Research Institute 22
155 Richard Hunt 22
155 Ambrose Su 22
155 Joel Lira 22
155 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 22
155 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 22
155 David Schermer 22
155 Chris Cook 22
155 John Eric Lutz 22
155 David Schneider Escape Velocity 22
155 Ted Lamb 22
169 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 22
169 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 22
171 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 21
171 Paul Bourcier Hutch's Bend 21
173 James Bell Team Novara Eugene 20
174 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 19
175 Harry Park 19
175 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 19
175 Alan Wiley Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 19
175 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 19
175 Steve Matson AxleyUSA.com 19
175 Kent Peterson EWEB Windpower 19
175 Bob Butler U/A 19
175 Steve Bice 19
183 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 18
184 John O'Brien North River Racing 18
184 Robert Sutor 18
184 John Colwel Siskiyou Velo 18
187 Sean Rogers Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
188 cary mallon Disco Velo 17
188 Einar Traa 17
188 Matthew Slater Excel Sports 17
188 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 17
188 Harry Phinney CCCP 17
188 Craig Gill 17
188 Paul Qualtere-Burcher EWEB Windpower 17
188 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 17
188 Daniel Henderson Hutch's-Eugene 17
188 Scott Metzler Hutch's-Eugene 17
188 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 17
188 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 17
188 Jim Teague Team Zoka 17
188 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club 17
202 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower 17
203 D Michael Lusby North River Racing 16
204 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 16
205 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 15
205 Nathan Spear Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 15
205 Bud Morris Multnomah Athletic Club 15
205 Elliott Tom Multnomah Athletic Club 15
205 Les Korcala Excel Sports 15
210 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 15
211 Tim Hittner 15
211 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 15
211 Paul Timm Team Novara Eugene 15
211 Rob Miller 15
211 Thomas Anderson 15
211 Dale Londos U/A 15
211 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 15
211 Kent Cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 15
211 Robert Murray 15
220 David Longdon Team Novara Eugene 15
221 Jack Sullivan 14
221 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 14
223 Ernie Conway Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 13
224 Michael McCabe EWEB Windpower 13
225 David Peacock 13
225 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 13
225 David Preston Multnomah Athletic Club 13
225 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
225 Stu Hogg 13
225 John DiTomasso 13
225 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 13
232 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 12
232 Andrew Holdsworth EMC/Vellum Cycles 12
232 Rob Anderson Team Fralock 12
235 Scott Wonder Team Rose City 12
235 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 12
235 Brad Earl Land Shark 12
235 Richard Hogan Land Shark 12
239 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
240 Ralph Medica Team Rose City 11
241 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11
241 Peter Kaspar 11
241 Tim Dorman 11
241 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 11
241 Jerry Lentz Hutch's-Eugene 11
241 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Specialized 11
241 Jon Bero Portland Triathlon Club 11
241 matt allen Blue Mountain Singletrack 11
241 David Smith 11
250 Tyler Tabor 10
251 Michael Behrin 10
251 Michael Gendler Jet City Velo 10
253 Scott Saulsbury 10
254 Ivan Meadors United Finance 9
255 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 9
256 Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower 9
256 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 9
258 James Gritters Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
258 Patrick Gray Excel Sports 9
258 Ken James 9
258 Bill Alsup 9
258 Karl Fredricks 9
258 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 9
258 Kirk Matteson Half Fast Velo 9
258 EUAN POLLOCK United Finance 9
258 Tom Kelly 9
258 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 9
258 Richard Seton Team Bag Balm 9
269 Bill Croswell 8
270 Andrew Peterson 8
270 Mike Read 8
272 Loren Russell Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8
272 Doug Robertson Sunnyside Sports 8
274 Dean Hinchcliff Tri Pacific 7
274 Mark Haun Multnomah Athletic Club 7
274 Steve Frederick 7
274 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
278 Riley Moody Team Rose City 7
279 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 6
280 craig bontly Hutch's-Eugene 6
280 Richard Fox Land Shark 6
280 Bill Croswell 6
283 Chris Tauscher 5
283 Mike Cowden 5
283 Jonathan Ling 5
283 Carl Anton North River Racing 5
283 Andrew Black Team Bag Balm 5
288 Patrick Cole Sunnyside Sports 4
288 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4
290 Henry Kramer 4
291 Allen Kraft North River Racing 3
291 Brian Engelen NoMad Sports Club 3
291 David Diviney Half Fast Velo 3
294 Tony Turrini Kaladi -Subway 3
294 David Evans TiCycles/Avanti Racing 3
296 Greg Canfield 2
296 Mark Boguslawski 2
296 Michael Hlynsky Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2
296 Robert Chavier Bike Peddler 2
296 Dave Burnard Alan 2
301 Fred Cuthbert Wolfhound Cycles 2
302 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 1
302 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 1
302 Douglas Shanks Half Fast Velo 1
302 Terry Keele Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1
302 Tom James 1
302 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 1
302 Nathan Brown 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 206
2 Jan Moss Team Group Health 163
3 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 160
4 Megan Banks Poplollies 140
5 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 137
6 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 133
7 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 121
8 Jude Russell Sorella Forte 120
9 Elizabeth Jones Excel Sports 115
10 Debra Windus United Finance 115
11 Annette Hanson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 105
12 Georgann Shinn Specialized River City Bicycles 96
13 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 90
14 Marta Medcalf 88
15 Flo Leibowitz EWEB Windpower 86
16 Mechele Knable 343 Racing 75
17 Pam Fairchild Specialized River City Bicycles 69
18 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 68
19 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 63
20 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 62
21 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 62
22 Susan Lunas bicycleattorney.com 60
22 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 60
24 Ryan Griffin TiCycles 60
25 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 50
25 Marcia Morrison La Peloton Feminen 50
27 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower 46
28 Beth Lori 44
29 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 44
30 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 38
30 Cathey Philbrick 38
30 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 38
33 Diane Boswell Hutch's Bend 34
33 Lauri Bellarus 34
35 Tia Bartos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 30
35 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 30
37 Alice Cloke Tri Pacific 30
38 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 26
39 Angela Shields 25
39 Tracy Norris-Yates Sorella Forte 25
39 Cary Fisher 25
42 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 24
43 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 22
43 Debra Stolt-Krichko 22
43 Julie Wilson Disco Velo 22
43 Susanna Julber 22
43 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 22
43 Marlene Hoard 1 Error 22
43 Stephanie Ferree bicycleattorney.com 22
50 Erica McKenzie 19
50 Tara Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 19
50 Cathy Fritchen 19
50 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 19
50 Donna Smith Chinook Cycling Club 19
55 Charissa Hallquist BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
56 Susan Otcenas 17
56 Kristen Uhler Disco Velo 17
56 Linda Moreland-Hooker Multnomah Athletic Club 17
56 Nancy Seton Team Bag Balm 17
60 Cheryl Korcala Excel Sports 15
60 Alison Howard Excel Sports 15
60 Andrea Carden Excel Sports 15
60 Liz Jones Excel Sports 15
64 Jennifer Woodruff 15
64 willee broberg Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
66 mary ranson-schwaeber 13
66 Phyllis Newmark Multnomah Athletic Club 13
66 Shari Barnes Tri Pacific 13
66 Robin Laughlin Sunnyside Sports 13
70 Angela McCanna EWEB Windpower 12
71 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 11
71 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 11
71 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 11
74 Michelle Barnes Tri Pacific 11
74 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
76 Joanne Leyva NoMad Sports Club 9
77 Donna Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
77 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 7
79 Laura Recko 5
80 Carrie Kennedy Disco Velo 4
80 Kristen Clark 4
82 Andrea Fields Tri Pacific 3
82 Michele Chirgwin 3

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 287.5
2 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 225.0
3 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 164.0
4 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 146.0
5 Alex Newport-Berra Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 139.0
6 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 114.0
7 Spencer Gray Cycle Analysis 111.0
8 Richard Sweet Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 88.0
9 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 84.0
10 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 84.0
11 Richard Hogan Land Shark 80.0
12 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 73.0
13 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 72.0
14 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 64.0
15 Kerry Farrell Axley USA 64.0
16 Jonathan Myers The Bike Gallery 58.0
17 Derl Miller bicycleattorney.com 54.0
18 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 49.0
19 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 45.0
20 Mike McManus United Finance 44.0
20 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 44.0
22 Seth Patla United Finance 44.0
23 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 43.0
24 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 41.0
25 Jesus Ilundain Team Ochsner 41.0
26 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 39.0
27 Richard Fox Land Shark 39.0
28 Mark Hilsenberg Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 38.0
29 Matthew Wolpert 38.0
30 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 34.0
31 Omer Kem Axley USA/Santiam1270 34.0
32 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles Racing 34.0
33 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 33.0
34 Matt Lieto Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30.0
35 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 29.0
36 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 26.5
37 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 26.0
38 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 26.0
39 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 25.0
39 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 25.0
41 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 24.0
42 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 22.0
42 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 22.0
42 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 22.0
42 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 22.0
46 Bruce Copeland Juventus 21.0
46 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 21.0
48 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 19.0
48 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 19.0
50 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.0
50 Andrew Fischer Broadmark 17.0
50 Greg Tyler GSC United 17.0
53 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 15.0
53 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 15.0
55 Chris Lieto California Giant/Village Peddler 15.0
56 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 15.0
57 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15.0
57 Dave Deroche 15.0
57 Zac Houghton The Valley Athletic Club 15.0
57 Bruce Connelly The Bike Gallery 15.0
61 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 14.0
62 David Robinson AxleyUSA.com 13.0
62 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 13.0
64 Kevin Maier Midtown Direct Racing 11.0
64 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 11.0
64 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing 11.0
67 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.0
67 Jorge Perez 11.0
67 Mike Brown 11.0
70 Brian Buchholz Webcor Alto Velo 10.5
71 Mike Fajer 10.0
72 Eric Rumps Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 9.0
73 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 9.0
73 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 9.0
73 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 9.0
76 Steven R Holland United Finance 9.0
76 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles Racing 9.0
76 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 9.0
79 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.0
79 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7.0
79 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 7.0
79 Ryan McKean 7.0
83 Justin Mayfield Hyde Park Cycle Sports Elite 6.0
83 Aaron Olson Saunier Duval Pro Cycling Team 6.0
85 Patrick Gray Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 5.0
85 Erik Bergstrom 5.0
87 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 4.0
87 Jeff Patterson 4.0
89 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.0
89 Jon Hansen Sunnyside Sports 3.0
89 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 3.0
92 Carl Hoefer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 2.0
92 Patrick Widmer 2.0
92 Michael Pruitt AxleyUSA.com 2.0
95 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 1.0
95 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1.0
95 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 182
2 Suz Weldon TRIA 156
3 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 115
4 Martha Walsh TRIA 110
5 Miranda Moon Colorado Premier Training - Colnago Pro Team 107
6 Megan Troxell 107
7 Allison Beall TRIA 79
8 Amy Warner 75
9 Rebecca Bader OSU Cycling Club 68
10 Dea Collins Cycle Sport 66
11 Lisa Turnbull Poplollies 66
12 Jeanie Bihlmaier Specialized River City Bicycles 61
13 Lisa Bach 57
14 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 56
15 Sabrina Read Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 55
15 Catherine Humblet 55
17 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 55
18 Kori Kunz Poplollies 51
19 Lillian Schiavo 44
20 Hope Strode Poplollies 42
21 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 42
22 Tia Bartos TiCycles/Avanti Racing 38
23 Gwen Turos 34
24 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 32
25 Kay Bork Poplollies 31
26 Irene Beyerlein Colavita - Taes 30
27 Cyndi Pierce 28
28 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
28 Ann Schelert 25
28 Jenny Slawta 25
31 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies 23
32 Ryan Griffin TiCycles/Avanti Racing 22
32 Kristine Rotan Sorella Forte 22
32 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower 22
35 Veronica Valda Hutch's-Eugene 19
36 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 17
36 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 17
36 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
39 Tina Brubaker Bike Peddler 15
39 Nancy Hewett Bike Peddler 15
41 Shari White Half Fast Velo 15
42 Susan Ashlock Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 15
42 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 15
44 Erin Ford Disco Velo 13
44 Julie Leasure Nike Cycling 13
46 Megan Banks Poplollies 12
47 Jennifer Scott Disco Velo 11
47 Patricia Sinclair 11
49 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 6
50 Theresa Holtermann Sorella Forte 5
51 Hilary Billington 4
52 Alena Radomsky Broken and Coastal 3
53 Lisa Hunt The Olympic Club 3
54 Debra Preller Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Bert Ojerio Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Gary/Lori Cornilles/Miller Specialized River City Bicycles 127.0
2 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris EWEB Windpower 86.0
3 Martha/Martin Walsh/Criminale Byrne Specialty Gases/Starbucks Doubleshot 78.0
4 Galen/Erin Mittermann/Koenig Burley 77.0
5 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna EWEB Windpower 73.0
6 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 67.0
7 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 62.0
8 Sal/Martha Collura/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 60.0
8 Nick/Dan Skenzick/Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 60.0
10 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 59.0
11 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 55.0
11 Mark/Ted Wilson/Lamb United Finance 55.0
13 Carl Anton North River Racing 50.0
13 Todd/Seth Rosier/Patla United Finance 50.0
15 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson 48.0
16 Norman/Kerri Babcock/VandenBerg EWEB Windpower/Poplollies 44.0
16 Jeff/Tim Tedder/Ellerbruch United Finance 44.0
18 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe EWEB Windpower 43.0
19 Eric/Leif Kytola/Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 34.5
20 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 30.0
20 Laverty/Toll Cycle Sport 30.0
20 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss United Finance 30.0
23 Robert/Scott Hughes/Williams Agents of Change 30.0
24 Chris/Doug Clemow/Ben Hutch's-Eugene 28.0
25 Eric/Danny Ahlvin/Ahlvin EWEB Windpower 26.0
26 Hammond/Moore Marty's Cycle & Moore 25.0
26 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25.0
26 Peter/Tara Kaspar/Pemberton Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 25.0
29 Mathew/Liatt Braun/Avigdor Guinness Cycling Team 24.0
30 Mark/Maren Nurre/Nelson Bike Peddler 22.0
30 John Henry/Joanne Maurice/Hellinger 22.0
30 Mike/Claire Cleary/Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 22.0
33 Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer Just for Fun 19.0
33 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 19.0
33 Gary/Danica Shepard/Shepard 19.0
36 Ivan / TBD Meadors United Finance 17.0
36 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 17.0
38 Mike Cleary Midtown Direct Racing 15.0
39 Mark/Eric Armstrong/Selker EWEB Windpower 14.0
40 Nancy/Richard Seton/Seton 13.0
41 Paul/Eli Duncan/Duncan 11.0
42 Bruce/MJ Trahan/Trahan Bike 11 9.5
43 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell Hutch's Bend 9.0
44 Leo/Debra Tsou/Windus United Finance 8.0
45 Vikki/Toni Bourcier/Doveri Hutch's-Eugene 7.5
46 Dwan/Claire Shepard/Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6.5
47 Alan/Sarah Scholz/Scholz 5.5
48 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Specialized River City Bicycles 3.0