Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

OR
January 01, 2008

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 205.0
2 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 176.0
3 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 168.0
4 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 159.0
5 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com 147.0
6 Steve Brown 147.0
7 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 120.5
8 John O'Brien North River Racing 104.0
9 James Norman GSC United 100.5
10 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 78.5
11 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 74.0
12 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 68.5
13 Robin Calver GSC United 68.5
14 anthony graupera GSC United 62.5
15 Tyler Green River City Bicycles / Bike Law 59.0
16 Rob Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 54.5
17 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 52.5
18 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 51.0
19 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 50.0
20 David Monnig North River Racing 50.0
21 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 44.5
22 Gary Malcolm Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 44.0
23 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 42.5
24 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 42.5
25 aaron ray 38.0
26 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 38.0
27 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 37.5
28 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37.0
29 scott springer Portland Velo 34.0
30 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop 33.0
31 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 33.0
32 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 33.0
33 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 31.0
34 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30.0
35 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 30.0
36 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.0
37 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27.5
38 Kai Applequist Biking Boys of Boise 26.5
39 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25.5
40 Doug Striley 25.0
41 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25.0
42 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 23.5
43 Anthony Aleto 22.5
44 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 22.0
45 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 22.0
46 Larry Jackson Midtown Direct Racing 22.0
47 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 22.0
48 Joseph Kline North River Racing 20.5
49 Josh Yeaton 19.5
50 Tim Dougherty 19.0
51 Ruben Markstrom 19.0
52 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.0
53 Allen Kraft North River Racing 18.5
54 Mark Krause Land Shark 17.0
55 Travis Caldwell 17.0
56 wilson gorrell Sierra Nevada 17.0
57 Zac Strode Whitman College 17.0
58 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17.0
59 Benjamin Dale 17.0
60 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.0
61 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 16.5
62 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 16.0
63 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 15.0
64 Bart Qualls Marty's Cycle & Moore 15.0
65 George Chiou 15.0
66 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 15.0
67 mike olson WebCyclery.com 15.0
68 Scott Jones Guinness Cycling Team 15.0
69 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
70 Brian Peithman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 13.5
71 Richard Haight Team Bike Tires Direct 13.0
72 Coby Hutzler Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 13.0
73 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 13.0
74 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 13.0
75 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12.5
75 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12.5
77 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 12.5
78 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 11.0
78 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 11.0
78 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 11.0
81 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.0
82 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11.0
83 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 10.5
84 David Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 10.0
85 Stephen Fitzgerald North River Racing 10.0
86 Ben Langsdorf Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.5
86 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.5
86 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.5
89 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9.5
90 Scott Goodrich North River Racing 9.0
91 Matt Russell Capitol Subaru Cycling 9.0
92 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.0
93 Jesse Graden Veloshop 9.0
94 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 8.5
94 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 8.5
94 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 8.5
97 Ian May Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 7.5
98 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
99 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.5
99 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.5
101 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 5.0
102 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 5.0
103 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 4.5
104 Karl Choltus Southtown Velo 4.5
104 Terry Keele Southtown Velo 4.5
104 James Randall Southtown Velo 4.5
107 Daniel BogDanoff 4.0
108 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 4.0
109 Robert Chavier Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3.5
109 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3.5
109 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3.5
112 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 3.5
113 Rhett Bender na 3.0
114 Steve Long North River Racing 2.5
114 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 2.5
116 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 2.0
116 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 2.0
116 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 2.0
119 Dean Stirm Pistis 2.0
120 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 2.0
121 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 2.0
122 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 1.5
122 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 1.5
124 David Lofstead 1.0
124 Cal Stone 1.0
124 Gary Watts North River Racing 1.0
127 Cory Fawcett 1.0
128 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 1.0
129 Jeffrey Henderson Portland Velo 1.0
130 Tracy Smith Half Fast Velo 0.5
130 Jason Gouger Half Fast Velo 0.5
130 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 0.5

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 115.0
2 Jill Howe Poplollies 114.0
3 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 105.0
4 Jennifer Woodruff 85.0
5 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 79.0
6 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 68.0
7 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop 63.0
8 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 44.0
9 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 30.0
10 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30.0
11 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30.0
12 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
13 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 26.0
14 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 25.0
15 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 25.0
16 Daisy Phillips First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 25.0
17 Rachelle Hobson ZteaM 25.0
18 Sarah Brown Team Bobs-bicycles.com 22.0
19 Stephanie Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 22.0
20 Jan Moss Team Group Health 20.0
21 Kay Bork Poplollies 19.0
22 Sile Kiernan First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 19.0
23 Lyra Love Midtown Direct Racing 17.0
24 christi binstadt Poplollies 15.0
24 Carol Morgan Poplollies 15.0
26 Molly Mullane Land Shark 15.0
27 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
28 Eva VanDeusen Ironclad Performance Wear 12.5
28 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 12.5
28 Laura McGraw Veloforma 12.5
28 Jennifer Withers Veloforma 12.5
32 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.0
33 Miriam Gillow-Wiles Collin's Cycle Shop 9.0
34 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 9.0
35 Jennifer Pullen 7.0
36 Jessi Brunson Sorella Forte 7.0
37 Christine MacKenzie bicycleattorney.com 4.0
38 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 3.0
39 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 1.0

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Scott Browning 194.0
2 John Banks Portland Velo 157.0
3 Jason Peters 125.0
4 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear 121.0
5 Jeremy Eisen Cycle Sport 119.0
6 John Hinke Cycle Sport 111.0
7 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 105.0
8 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 101.5
9 Ron Carpenter 99.0
10 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 96.5
11 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend 90.0
12 Chad Morris Cycle Sport 88.0
13 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 81.0
14 Steven Hale Cycle University 80.0
15 Doug Howe 80.0
16 Sam Taylor United Finance 71.5
17 Scott Buzan 71.0
18 Mike Engelmann 70.0
19 Brad Holbrook Tsunami Multisports 68.0
20 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 60.0
21 Zachary Lauritzen 55.0
22 Cordino Longiotti Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 52.5
23 Barry Kundert 51.0
24 Jeremy Hyatt tsunami athletics 50.0
25 Nicholas Alden 48.0
26 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47.0
27 Doug Striley 47.0
28 Steven Burger Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 46.0
29 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 44.0
30 Trevor Spahr Word RCB, presents Grummel 44.0
31 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 41.0
32 Jake Keener Hutch's Klamath Falls 38.0
33 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38.0
34 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 36.0
35 Steven Savich Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34.0
36 Robert King Portland Velo 34.0
37 Adam Garmon 34.0
38 Derek Mohler Cycle Sport 33.0
39 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 33.0
40 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 33.0
41 Eric Lagerstrom 31.0
42 Sean Rogers 30.0
43 Thomas Lyttle 30.0
44 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.5
45 Alex Lightman Word RCB, presents Grummel 26.0
46 Andrew Bryenton 25.0
47 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 25.0
48 whitfield hartz Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 25.0
49 Michael Macemon 25.0
50 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 25.0
51 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 24.0
52 Mark Rajotte Southtown Velo 24.0
53 Tim Dougherty 24.0
54 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing 22.0
55 robert lee Team Psycho 22.0
56 Matt Baumann Wheel Works 22.0
57 Brandon Meinke 22.0
58 brett boyles United Finance 22.0
59 Michael Steiner 22.0
60 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 20.5
61 Rick Nielsen University of Oregon Cycling Club 20.0
62 Chuck Woosley United Finance 20.0
63 Robert Vidin speedshot Racing 19.0
64 Kelly Taylor Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19.0
65 John Miller Southtown Velo 18.0
66 Michael Rueter Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 18.0
67 Owen Twitchell Snowscream 18.0
68 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 17.0
69 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 17.0
70 doug laplaca 17.0
71 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
72 steve klump Camp Harlow 17.0
73 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 17.0
74 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 17.0
75 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16.0
76 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 15.0
77 Mike Kath Danger boy Racing 15.0
78 Brandon Arends Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0
79 David Figueiredo Adventure's Edge 15.0
80 Jason Borum 15.0
81 Darren Pennington 15.0
82 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 15.0
83 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15.0
84 jordan staples Guinness Cycling Team 14.0
85 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
86 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 13.0
87 Lee Baker Hutch's-Eugene 13.0
88 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.0
89 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 12.5
89 Sean Lemoine Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 12.5
91 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12.5
92 Rhett Bender na 12.0
93 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 11.0
93 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 11.0
95 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 11.0
96 Ivar Vong Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
97 Robert Miller 11.0
98 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 11.0
99 Colin Mullane Land Shark 10.0
100 Daniel Felts Word RCB, presents Grummel 10.0
101 Dale Winters 9.5
101 Alan Whitney 9.5
101 Terron Whitney 9.5
104 Zach Gilmour 9.0
105 Andrew Neill Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.0
106 Jake Salcone 9.0
107 Greg Hoard 9.0
108 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8.5
109 Steven Russell 8.0
110 Stu Hogg Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
110 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
112 Tom Scales 7.0
113 Josh Pennell Second Ascent 7.0
114 Allen Stewart 7.0
115 george althaus 7.0
116 James Norman GSC United 7.0
117 Jeff Nelson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6.5
117 Joe Partridge Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6.5
117 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6.5
117 James Buckroyd Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6.5
121 Tighe Vroman 6.0
122 Alex Kroman 6.0
123 Adam Martin 6.0
124 Joel Morrissette Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 5.5
124 William Blanton Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 5.5
124 Scott Harris Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 5.5
124 Andrew Thomson 5.5
128 Travis Caldwell 5.0
129 Edgardo Balansay Cucina Fresca 5.0
130 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.5
130 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.5
130 Matt Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.5
130 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.5
134 David Heritage University of Oregon Cycling Club 4.0
135 Cory Fawcett 4.0
136 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4.0
137 Ken Starr Wheelworks 4.0
138 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 4.0
139 Tom Flowers Siskiyou Velo 4.0
140 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.5
140 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.5
140 alexander birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.5
143 Edgar Vasquez Marty's Cycle & Moore 3.0
144 Maikey Lopera Venezuela 3.0
145 John Lin 3.0
146 Stephen Szufnarowski 3.0
147 Brendan Treacy OSU Cycling Club 3.0
148 Isaac Sullivan Ruination Racing 3.0
149 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3.0
150 Richard Fox Land Shark 3.0
151 Edward Groenhout 3.0
152 Brent Poole Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2.0
153 Michael Szwaya 2.0
154 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club 2.0
155 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 2.0
156 Scott Sloat Nike Cycling 2.0
157 Josue Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1.0
158 Brian Bartel Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 1.0
159 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles 1.0
160 Normand Beauregard 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jennifer Woodruff 126.0
2 Sarah McCarthy Poplollies 115.0
3 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 90.0
4 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 79.0
5 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 65.0
6 Carolyn Goodbrake Veloforma 60.0
7 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 58.0
8 Jody Schmidt na 55.0
9 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 51.0
10 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 50.0
11 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College 50.0
12 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 48.0
13 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 47.0
14 Erica Loder tsunami athletics 47.0
15 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 44.0
16 Evelyn West Team S+M 44.0
17 Kalli Phillips 44.0
18 Lindsay Fox Ironheads Multisport Racing 40.0
19 Maureen Kavanagh Sorella Forte 39.0
20 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 39.0
21 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 38.0
22 Jill Andrews Poplollies 37.0
23 Julia Fudge Poplollies 36.0
24 Brigitte Bergman 31.0
25 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 30.0
26 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte 30.0
27 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28.0
28 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 27.0
29 Brittany Wathey Multnomah Athletic Club 26.0
30 Mary Ramos FreshAirSports 25.0
31 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 25.0
32 Carol Morgan Poplollies 22.0
33 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 22.0
34 Marca Murphy Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22.0
35 Tera Cushman 22.0
36 Marlene Hoard 19.0
37 Karleta Reierson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 19.0
38 Lindsay Quinn 17.0
39 Heidi Swift Portland Velo 17.0
40 Camille Hook Bike Central 17.0
41 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
41 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
41 Sarah Weber Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
44 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
45 Heather Wills Veloshop 13.0
46 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo 13.0
47 Amy LeBus Bridgetown Velo 12.5
47 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 12.5
47 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 12.5
47 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 12.5
51 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 11.0
52 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo 11.0
53 Ina McLean 11.0
54 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
55 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 9.0
56 jacqueline wursta 9.0
57 Emily Moon Veloce Racing 9.0
58 Lisa Campbell 7.0
59 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
60 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
61 Erin Willig Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
62 Donna Suvada N/S 3.0
63 Erica Gielow 1 Error 2.0
64 Beth Chase Bridgetown Velo 1.0

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 69
2 John Banks Portland Velo 60
3 Doug Howe 30
4 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 30
5 Nathan Johnsen Tsunami 28
6 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 25
7 Steven Russell 22
8 Shawn Rader Trail Head Cycles 19
9 Brad Holbrook Tsunami Multisports 19
10 Terron Whitney 19
11 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 17
12 Alan Whitney 17
13 Darren Pennington 17
14 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
15 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 13
16 Jeffrey Hwang 11
17 Mark Baldwin Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 9
18 Eric Lagerstrom 7
19 Robert Ashenberner 7
20 Matthew Clark 7
21 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
22 Larry Jensen Chinook Cycling Club 4
23 jonathan McCoy Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 4
24 Hugh Davis 4
25 Ron Wantland 3
26 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 2
27 Frank Stevens Oregon Air Guard 2

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Andy Su Hutch's Bend 271.0
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 251.0
3 Brian Fawcett 244.0
4 Andrew Bennett Collin's Cycle Shop 225.0
5 Zach Bowden Specialized River City Bicycles 209.0
6 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 172.0
7 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 166.5
8 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 150.0
9 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 118.0
10 Matt Bloom BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 117.5
11 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 115.0
12 Camden Morey ZteaM 110.0
13 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 107.0
14 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 91.5
15 Erik Hammerquist 1 Error 88.0
16 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 85.0
17 Bret Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 82.0
18 George Zack 69.0
19 Stephen Gann Land Shark 66.0
20 Andrew Beem Mt Shasta Pedals 60.0
21 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 55.0
22 Aron Walker 50.0
22 Benton Urquhart 50.0
24 Rubin Field BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 50.0
25 Wyatt Cooper ZteaM 47.0
26 Austin Alling Specialized River City Bicycles 44.0
27 Keith Fawcett 44.0
28 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 42.5
29 Ethan Hormann ZteaM 42.0
30 Paxton Deuel MBSEF Cycling Team 36.0
31 Cole Austin Half Fast Velo 34.0
32 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.0
32 Phelan Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30.0
34 Adam Artner 25.0
35 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 25.0
36 Robert Ashenberner 25.0
37 Ian Cady Cycle Analysis 25.0
38 Sara Slawta Land Shark 22.0
39 Christopher Robinson United Finance 22.0
40 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 22.0
40 Ryan Lucas Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22.0
42 Griffin Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19.0
42 Daniel Thomas MBSEF Cycling Team 19.0
44 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 19.0
45 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 19.0
46 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 15.0
46 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 15.0
46 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 15.0
46 Austin Arguello CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 15.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Carolyn Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 160
2 Sara Slawta Land Shark 150
3 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 120
4 fiona graham Specialized River City Bicycles 110
5 Emma Su Cascade Foot Clinic 110
6 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 110
7 Mikaela Saltzberg Bridgetown Velo 90
8 Carina Hahn Team Rose City 85
9 Isabel Ford ZteaM 85
10 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 75
11 Ali Austin Half Fast Velo 60
12 Tatum Tyynismaa TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 44
13 Addison Browning 25

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 George Schreck United Finance 310.500
2 Rob Annen United Finance 271.500
3 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 244.000
4 David Zimbelman ZteaM 220.000
5 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 210.000
6 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 207.000
7 Don Hanson ZteaM 182.000
8 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 180.000
9 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 176.000
10 Mike Mauch United Finance 172.000
11 David Russell United Finance 165.000
12 John Slawta Land Shark 162.000
13 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 155.000
14 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 153.000
15 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 147.000
16 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 145.500
17 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 139.000
18 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 136.000
19 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 132.000
20 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 132.000
21 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 132.000
22 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 129.000
23 Casey Davidson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 126.000
24 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 122.000
25 Mick Walsh ZteaM 121.000
26 Douglas Sears 121.000
27 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 120.000
28 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 115.000
29 Robert Vidin speedshot Racing 112.000
30 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 110.000
31 Einar Traa Portland Velo 110.000
32 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 109.000
33 Steve Long North River Racing 107.000
34 will fernyhough Jet City Velo 105.000
35 Jerome Dumortier BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 104.000
36 David Jackson Hutch's-Eugene 104.000
37 Philip Litchfield Pacific Power Blue Sky 97.500
38 Ray Anderson 97.000
39 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 96.000
40 John O'Brien North River Racing 96.000
41 Allen Kraft North River Racing 93.000
42 Mark Hibbard 90.000
43 Steven R Holland United Finance 89.500
44 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 89.500
45 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 89.000
46 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 88.000
47 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 88.000
48 Glen Gann Land Shark 87.000
49 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 87.000
50 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 82.000
51 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 81.000
52 Michael Dunn ZteaM 80.000
53 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 80.000
54 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 74.000
55 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 72.000
56 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 71.000
57 Curt Dooley 70.000
58 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 70.000
59 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 68.000
60 Thom Meyers 66.000
61 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 61.000
62 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 60.000
63 Steve Vander Waal 60.000
64 Eric Sheagley 60.000
65 Steve Law Pistis 60.000
66 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60.000
67 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 59.000
68 Randy Wooton Siskiyou Velo 58.667
69 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 58.000
70 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 57.000
71 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend 57.000
72 John Hoffstaed 56.000
73 Bryan Jorgensen 56.000
74 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 55.000
75 Kevin Nichols Capitol Subaru Cycling 55.000
76 Joseph Kline North River Racing 54.000
77 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 53.000
78 Kirk Willett 1 Error 51.000
79 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 50.000
80 Jess Mace Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 50.000
81 Chet Collins Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 50.000
82 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 49.000
83 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 49.000
84 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling 48.000
85 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 48.000
86 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 47.000
87 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 47.000
88 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 45.500
89 David Gustafson 45.000
90 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44.000
91 Hugh Potter 44.000
92 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 44.000
92 Peter Gillespie 44.000
94 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 44.000
95 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 43.000
96 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 42.000
97 Thomas Wooton Siskiyou Velo 41.000
98 Nate Magaret 40.000
99 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 39.000
100 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 39.000
101 Robert Miller 38.000
102 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 38.000
102 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 38.000
104 Ed Condit Redding Velo 38.000
104 Bryant Howard Performance Multisport 38.000
106 Vincent Sikorski 38.000
107 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 37.000
108 Jeff Tedder United Finance 36.500
109 MARK STEGER CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 36.000
110 James Thiele Team Rose City 36.000
111 James Wellington Hutch's Bend 35.000
112 Matthew Slater ZteaM 34.000
113 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 34.000
114 Steven Hale Cycle University 34.000
115 Ivan Meadors United Finance 34.000
116 Bill Hall 34.000
116 Mark Schafer 34.000
118 Mark Blaser Owens Healthcare 34.000
118 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 34.000
120 Hugh Gapay Olson's Hammer 34.000
121 Tim Rich Team Rose City 33.500
122 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.500
123 Tyler Tabor 33.000
124 Jon Ragsdale 33.000
125 Stuart Anderson Specialized River City Bicycles 33.000
126 Bruce Werner 32.000
127 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 31.000
128 Mark Tribe 30.000
128 Dennis Sibilia-Young 30.000
130 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 30.000
131 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 30.000
132 Jay Rideout 1 Error 30.000
133 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30.000
133 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 30.000
135 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 30.000
136 Jeremy Hyatt tsunami athletics 29.000
137 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 29.000
138 Leo Tsou United Finance 28.000
139 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28.000
140 Richard Fox Land Shark 28.000
141 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 26.500
142 Dan Gilden Tsumani 26.000
143 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 26.000
143 James Walker 26.000
145 Daryl Hemenway Guinness Cycling Team 26.000
146 Russell Rickert Land Shark 25.000
147 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 25.000
147 Steve Holmes Cedar Mill Velo 25.000
149 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25.000
150 Mark Q. Armstrong Pacific Power Blue Sky 25.000
151 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 25.000
152 Guus Sophie Team Rose City 25.000
153 Gary Cornilles Specialized River City Bicycles 25.000
154 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 25.000
155 Eric Schuman Carter VW/Subaru/SAAB 22.000
156 Charles Pockell-Wilson Morgan Stanley/Specialized 22.000
157 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 22.000
158 Will Brieger Davis Bike Club Race Team 22.000
159 Thomas Fernandez 22.000
160 Steve Brown 22.000
161 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22.000
162 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 22.000
163 Bruce James NoMad Sports Club 22.000
164 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 22.000
164 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 22.000
166 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 21.000
167 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 21.000
168 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21.000
169 Scott Benjamin NoMad Sports Club 21.000
170 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20.000
171 David Miller Team Rose City 19.500
172 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 19.500
173 Randy Mason Land Shark 19.000
174 Matt McGuire Cedar Mill Velo 19.000
175 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.000
176 Keith Larson Wheelworks 19.000
177 Tim Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19.000
178 Anthony McCray Southtown Velo 19.000
179 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 19.000
180 Mike Adams United Finance 18.500
181 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 18.000
182 Steve Swanson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 18.000
183 Scott Hoelscher 18.000
184 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 17.000
185 Bob Williams Portland Velo 17.000
185 David Stabler 17.000
187 John Kenney Disco Velo 17.000
188 Eric Selker Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.000
189 Pete Piva Hutch's-Eugene 17.000
190 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 16.500
191 David Figueiredo Adventure's Edge 15.000
192 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.000
193 matt allen Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 15.000
194 Thomas Nash Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 15.000
195 scott springer Portland Velo 15.000
195 Shane Rankin Portland Velo 15.000
197 Michael Cady 15.000
198 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 15.000
198 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 15.000
200 Craig Massie Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.000
201 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 15.000
202 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 14.000
203 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14.000
203 Robert Burney na 14.000
205 Cameron Bittle EWEB Windpower 13.000
206 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 13.000
206 Thomas Anderson Tsumani 13.000
208 Gregg Strome Hutch's Bend 13.000
209 Sam Huffman Flying Monkeys 13.000
210 J.Michael Manning Sunset Cycles/CycleOne 13.000
211 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 12.500
211 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 12.500
211 Daniel Youngberg Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.500
214 Joe Cipale North River Racing 11.000
215 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11.000
215 Patrick Murphy NoMad Sports Club 11.000
217 Dan Marshall 11.000
217 Sid Noyes ZteaM 11.000
219 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower 11.000
219 Greg Nyhus bicycleattorney.com 11.000
221 Ray Thomas 11.000
222 Jim Teague Cucina Fresca 11.000
223 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.500
223 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 9.500
223 Tom Usher Multnomah Athletic Club 9.500
223 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 9.500
223 Tim Rollins Multnomah Athletic Club 9.500
228 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 9.000
229 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 9.000
230 Don Ollila Portland Triathlon Club 9.000
231 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 8.500
231 Philippe Andre Southtown Velo 8.500
231 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 8.500
231 Stephen Hemminger Southtown Velo 8.500
231 Chris Rycewicz Southtown Velo 8.500
231 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 8.500
237 Edward Lanton 8.000
238 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 8.000
238 Brad Jeske 8.000
240 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.500
240 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.500
240 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 7.500
240 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 7.500
240 Alan Woods Team Rose City 7.500
240 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.500
246 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 7.000
247 John Schader Half Fast Velo 6.500
247 Ken James 6.500
247 marcus swanson Half Fast Velo 6.500
247 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 6.500
251 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 6.000
252 Patrick Wallace Multnomah Athletic Club 6.000
253 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.000
254 Mark Follmer Cycle Therapy - 4 Corners Racing 5.000
255 Peter Rouse Starbucks 5.000
256 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 5.000
256 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 5.000
258 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend 4.000
259 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 4.000
260 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 3.000
261 Doug Headrick Hutch's Bend 3.000
262 Greg Bruce Hutch's Bend 3.000
263 Jeff Downing 3.000
264 Jean Wendling 2.000
264 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 2.000
266 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 1.000
267 David Hart Guinness Cycling Team 1.000

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Debra Windus United Finance 242.0
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 177.5
3 Meg Mautner Bike Central 156.0
4 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 139.0
5 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 138.0
6 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing 137.0
7 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 132.5
8 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 109.0
9 Faith Dooley 105.0
10 Julie Bergenser 1 Error 105.0
11 lori loesche 94.0
12 Cathey Philbrick 85.0
13 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 80.0
14 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte 79.0
15 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 78.5
16 Lindsay Kandra Team Group Health 77.0
17 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 75.0
18 Sarah Hyman 72.0
19 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 68.0
20 Megan Banks Collin's Cycle Shop 67.0
21 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 61.0
22 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 60.0
23 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 60.0
24 Carey MacNaughton 60.0
25 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 60.0
26 Gabrielle Johnston Endeavor Sports 57.0
27 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 57.0
28 Erin Hale Chinook Cycling Club 55.0
29 Pam Reid Team Rose City 52.0
30 Jan Moss Team Group Health 50.0
31 Amy Esnard 50.0
31 Sandy Earl 50.0
33 Georgann Shinn ZteaM 47.0
34 Candy Walker Poplollies 45.0
35 Renee Pype Team S+M 44.0
36 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 34.0
37 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 32.0
38 Debra Stolt-Krichko 30.0
39 Karen Scholte 30.0
40 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
40 Elise Huggins Tsunamis 30.0
42 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 25.0
43 Marta Medcalf 25.0
43 Natalie Kardol 25.0
45 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 25.0
46 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 25.0
46 Kelly McKean 25.0
48 Shari Matyas Sorella Forte 22.0
49 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22.0
50 Robin Forster Team Novara - REI 19.0
51 Lisa Winchester NoMad Sports Club 17.0
52 Lynn Jennings Team Kitten 17.0
53 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 15.0
53 Kay Bork Poplollies 15.0
55 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 13.0
56 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.5
56 Carlye Bryant 12.5
56 Becky Obletz Multnomah Athletic Club 12.5
56 Signe Wright Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.5
56 lisa hoskins-holmes Everyday is Mother's Day 12.5
61 Ruth Kostur 11.0
61 Amber Cole Tsunami 11.0
63 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 9.0
63 Marie Gansemer 9.0
65 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 7.0
65 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 7.0
65 Julia Fudge Poplollies 7.0
68 Laura McGraw Veloforma 5.0
68 Bonnie Rosenfeld Tri Pacific 5.0
70 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 4.0
70 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 4.0
70 Elaine Bothe 4.0
73 Lisa Karen Donnelly BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.0
73 Angella King Team Kitten 3.0
75 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 2.0
75 Lisa Campbell 2.0

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Rob English Bike Friday 221.0
2 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 212.5
3 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 153.0
4 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 152.0
5 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 122.5
6 David Zimbelman ZteaM 120.0
7 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 91.0
8 Richard Hogan Land Shark 90.5
9 Quinn Keogh HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 88.5
10 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 88.0
11 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 84.0
12 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 83.0
13 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 83.0
14 Stephen Maluk Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 80.0
15 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 76.5
16 Mark Hibbard 75.5
17 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 70.0
18 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 66.5
19 Marcel deLisser CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 64.0
20 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 63.0
21 Carson Miller Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 61.0
22 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 60.0
23 David DeRoche K Falls 55.0
24 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 54.0
25 Stephen Staha Cycle Sport 54.0
26 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 52.0
27 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 50.0
28 Kirk Willett 1 Error 49.0
29 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 49.0
30 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 47.0
31 Chris Swan ZteaM 43.0
32 Marc Collard Midtown Direct Racing 41.0
33 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 41.0
34 Jim Anderson Team Oregon/Sunset Cycles 39.0
35 John ODonnell Gin Optics 38.0
36 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 37.0
37 Ian Boswell CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 33.0
38 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 32.5
39 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 30.5
40 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 30.0
41 Daniel Harm Lake Washington Velo 30.0
42 Mark Krause Land Shark 28.0
43 Dave Masessa Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 25.0
44 Davy Yeater River City Bicycles / Bike Law 25.0
45 Mick Walsh ZteaM 25.0
46 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 25.0
47 Chris Turner Above Category Racing 22.5
48 Brian Seguin WebCyclery.com 22.0
49 david richter Benaroya Research Institute 22.0
50 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 22.0
51 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21.0
52 McKenzie Thramer Wheelworks/Thramerrods.com 20.0
53 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 19.5
54 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling 19.0
55 Jason Bethel Garage Racing 19.0
56 Ambrose Su Hutch's Bend 19.0
57 Donald Reeb HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 17.5
58 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 17.0
59 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 17.0
60 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17.0
61 Calvin Allan Team Bobs-bicycles.com 16.5
62 David Kuhns Midtown Direct Racing 15.0
63 Colin Mullane Land Shark 15.0
64 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 15.0
65 Mathew Braun Team SCR/Stensvad Dental 15.0
66 Tyler Thompson Marty's Cycle & Moore 15.0
67 Joel Wilson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 14.5
68 Elijah Romer Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
69 Richard Fox Land Shark 13.0
70 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
71 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
72 Nick Clayville Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 13.0
73 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 12.5
74 Glen Gann Land Shark 12.5
75 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
75 Kennett Peterson Life Cycle Bike Shop 11.0
77 Nate Magaret 11.0
78 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11.0
79 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 11.0
80 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.5
80 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.5
82 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 9.0
83 Jacob Rathe CMG/Bike n' Hike Giant/Russell Hosner 9.0
84 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 9.0
85 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 8.5
85 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 8.5
87 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 7.5
87 Wes Stephens Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 7.5
87 Matt Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 7.5
90 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 7.0
91 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.5
91 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.5
91 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 6.5
94 Brad Earl Cycle Sport 5.5
94 John Slawta Land Shark 5.5
96 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 5.0
97 Christopher Daifuku WWU Cycling 5.0
98 Darroll Batke Multnomah Athletic Club 4.5
98 Josh Bjornstad Multnomah Athletic Club 4.5
98 Peter Andrews Multnomah Athletic Club 4.5
98 Andrew Usher 4.5
102 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 4.0
103 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4.0
104 Chris Sheppard HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 4.0
105 Devin Zoller Veloshop 4.0
106 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 3.0
107 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 3.0
108 Justin Hofeldt Vertical Earth 2.0
109 Cliff Cayer Bridgetown Velo 2.0
110 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 2.0
111 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 1.0
112 Pat Sagers Hutch's Bend 1.0
113 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 202.0
2 Molly Mullane Land Shark 144.0
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 127.0
4 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 87.0
5 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 85.0
6 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 77.0
7 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend 75.0
8 Tina Brubaker Gentle Lovers 73.0
9 Jill Howe Poplollies 64.0
10 Ryan Griffin TiCycles/Avanti Racing 60.0
11 Miranda Moon Veloforma 52.0
12 Karey Miles Life Cycle Bike Shop 42.0
13 Lisa Turnbull Team Group Health 41.0
14 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 39.5
15 Martha Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 39.5
16 Allison Beall Team Bobs-bicycles.com 34.0
17 Susan Peithman Veloforma 32.0
18 Laurel Gitlen Gentle Lovers 31.0
19 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.0
20 Jennifer Triplett TiCycles/Avanti Racing 30.0
21 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 25.0
22 Michele Gladieux Poplollies 23.0
23 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 22.0
24 Amy Warner Cycle Sport 22.0
25 Lynn Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22.0
26 jaini VS-Crawford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 22.0
27 Jody Schmidt na 19.0
28 Jan Moss Team Group Health 17.5
29 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 17.5
30 Jane Iwahashi 17.0
31 Jennifer Gaertner Vertical Earth 17.0
32 Julia Fudge Poplollies 17.0
33 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 15.0
34 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
35 Amy Krull Team Group Health 12.5
36 Catherine Humblet 11.0
36 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 11.0
36 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 11.0
36 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 11.0
40 Kay Bork Poplollies 11.0
41 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 11.0
42 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11.0
43 Angela McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.5
43 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.5
43 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.5
46 Heather Hill Trek Store of St.Louis 9.0
47 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
48 Meg Mautner Bike Central 8.5
48 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 8.5
48 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 8.5
48 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 8.5
52 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 7.0
53 Kori Kunz Poplollies 4.0
54 Abby Jenkins Super Relax Concept 3.0
55 christi binstadt Poplollies 2.0
56 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 1.0

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 205
2 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 163
3 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 120
4 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 75
5 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 72
6 Steven/Beth Holland/Orgain United Finance 69
7 Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson Hutch's Bend/Therapeutic Associates Inc. Cycling 65
8 Luis/Adam Valls/Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 60
9 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss United Finance 60
9 Mark/Jim Armstrong/Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 60
9 Brenda/Julie Spinney/Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 60
12 Tony/Jill Chapin/Hayes 54
13 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 51
14 Michael/Emma Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 50
15 Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore Mike Moore's Bike Shot Team Brenton 50
16 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala Sunnyside Sports 47
17 Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 41
18 Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 39
19 Eric/Tristan Kytola/Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 30
20 Scott/Angela McCanna/McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
21 Glen/Stan Gann/Moore Land Shark 30
22 David/Maya Hopper/Hopper NoMad Sports Club 25
23 Dave/Jo-Hanna Campbell/Wienert Hutch's-Eugene 22
24 Peter/Rob Kaspar/English Hutch's-OIC/Bike Friday 22
25 Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer 22
26 Greg/Davis Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 19
27 Clay/Stan Sharp/Moore Mookes Bike Shop/Team Brenton 17
28 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey 17
29 Andy/McKensie Stahl/Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 15
30 Melissa/Rann Boyd/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
31 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 13
32 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com/Sorella Forte 11
33 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 9
34 Jonathan/Devin Vinson/Vinson Veloshop 5
35 Ethan/Kukli Stahley/Moran-Garcia Outlaw Racing 2