Overall BAR: Road BAR

OR
January 01, 2010

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 230.0
2 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 225.0
3 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 167.0
4 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 167.0
5 joe martin Veloce Racing 152.0
6 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 148.0
7 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 144.5
8 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 132.0
9 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 126.0
10 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 116.0
11 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 111.5
12 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 110.0
13 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 108.5
14 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 105.0
15 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 105.0
16 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 104.5
17 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 89.5
18 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 88.0
19 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 84.0
20 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 83.5
21 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 83.0
22 Chris Thomas 80.0
23 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 72.0
24 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 72.0
25 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 69.0
26 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 63.5
27 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59.0
28 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 57.5
29 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 57.0
30 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 56.0
31 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 55.0
32 William Laubernds 55.0
33 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 53.0
34 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52.0
35 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 52.0
36 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 50.0
37 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop 44.0
38 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 43.0
39 Patrick Means Team S+M 43.0
40 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 43.0
41 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42.0
42 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 42.0
43 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 41.0
44 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 41.0
45 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 40.0
46 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 39.0
47 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 39.0
48 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 38.0
49 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 38.0
50 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 37.5
51 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 36.0
52 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo 36.0
53 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.0
54 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 35.0
55 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34.0
56 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 33.0
57 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 33.0
58 Max O'Neal Bikesale.com 33.0
59 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33.0
60 Andrew Roberts 32.0
61 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath PDX Racing 32.0
62 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 30.0
63 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 30.0
64 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 30.0
65 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30.0
66 Ryan Dunagan 28.0
67 David Walker 28.0
68 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 28.0
69 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 27.5
70 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27.0
71 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27.0
72 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 26.0
73 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 26.0
74 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 25.5
75 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 24.0
76 Jason Peters 24.0
77 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 24.0
78 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 24.0
79 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 24.0
80 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 23.0
81 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22.0
82 Bradley Whetstone 22.0
83 Tom Keller Pistis 21.0
84 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 21.0
85 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 20.0
86 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 20.0
87 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19.0
88 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 19.0
89 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 18.0
90 Brandon Macemon 18.0
91 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 18.0
92 mason Armstrong Sunnyside Sports 18.0
93 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 17.0
94 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17.0
95 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 17.0
96 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 17.0
97 Bart Qualls Land Shark 16.0
98 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 16.0
99 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 16.0
100 Michael Nicks Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 15.0
101 Luke DeMoe HTFU 15.0
102 Gus Juffer 15.0
103 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 15.0
104 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 15.0
105 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 15.0
106 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
107 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14.0
108 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
109 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 14.0
110 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 14.0
111 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
112 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 14.0
113 Colin Mullane Land Shark 14.0
114 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 13.0
115 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP Cycling 12.0
116 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
117 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 12.0
118 Scott Browning Specialized River City Bicycles 12.0
119 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12.0
120 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.0
121 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 11.0
122 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 11.0
123 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11.0
124 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 11.0
125 Erik Bakker GRTC Excelsior (The Netherlands) 11.0
126 James Ralston Hammer Velo 11.0
127 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 11.0
128 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 10.5
129 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 10.0
130 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
131 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 10.0
132 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 10.0
133 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 10.0
134 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 10.0
135 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
136 Joshua Nelson 9.0
137 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 9.0
138 Richard Ensworth 9.0
139 Kyle Murphy Veloshop 9.0
140 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
141 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 9.0
142 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 8.0
143 Mike Campbell 8.0
144 Andrew Smith 8.0
145 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 8.0
146 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 7.0
147 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 7.0
148 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
149 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
150 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 7.0
151 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 6.0
152 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
153 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
154 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 6.0
155 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 5.0
156 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
157 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
158 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 5.0
159 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 5.0
160 Steve Swanson 5.0
161 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 4.5
162 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
163 Edgar Vasquez 1 Error 4.0
164 John Miller Zanconato Racing 4.0
165 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 4.0
166 Juan Quintero 1 Error 4.0
167 Brandon Smith 3.0
168 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 3.0
169 Michael K Bansmer 3.0
170 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 3.0
171 Brook Gardner 3.0
172 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
173 Joel Crouch 3.0
174 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 3.0
175 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 3.0
176 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 2.0
177 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 2.0
178 Alexander Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
179 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 2.0
180 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 2.0
181 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2.0
182 bryan richardson Portland State University 2.0
183 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
184 Dennis Petross 2.0
185 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
186 Benjamin Brainard 1.0
187 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 1.0
188 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 1.0
189 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 1.0
190 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 1.0
191 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1.0
192 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 223
2 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 216
3 Molly Mullane Land Shark 165
4 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 140
5 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 137
6 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 114
7 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 100
8 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 93
9 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 72
10 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 70
11 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 60
12 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 60
13 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 55
14 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 53
15 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 52
16 Elise Huggins Veloforma 52
17 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 51
18 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 48
19 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 44
20 Eden Palmer Eden Palmer 39
21 sabrina hirsch motofish racing 39
22 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 38
23 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 38
24 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 34
25 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 33
26 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 33
27 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 28
28 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 27
29 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 25
30 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 21
31 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
32 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 18
33 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 17
34 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 14
35 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 12
36 Laura McGraw Veloforma 12
37 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 11
38 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 11
39 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 11
40 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
41 Kay Bork Poplollies 10
42 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 7
43 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
44 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
45 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 3
46 Daphne Moore 1 Error 2
47 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 263.5
2 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 216.0
3 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 180.0
4 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 146.0
5 Todd Riley 134.0
6 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 131.0
7 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 125.0
8 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 88.0
9 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 88.0
10 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 79.0
11 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 78.0
12 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 73.0
13 David Kirske Jr Rad Racing NW/Hagens Berman LLC 72.0
14 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 71.5
15 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 71.0
16 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 70.0
17 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 69.5
18 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 69.0
19 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 66.0
20 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 64.0
21 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 63.0
22 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 62.0
23 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 62.0
24 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 61.0
25 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 60.0
26 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 59.0
27 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 58.0
28 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 53.0
29 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 51.5
30 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 51.0
31 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 51.0
32 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 49.5
33 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 48.0
34 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 47.5
35 Steven Case Team S+M 47.0
36 Mckenzie Sampson 47.0
37 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 47.0
38 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 46.0
39 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 43.0
40 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 41.0
41 Kyle Murphy Veloshop 40.0
42 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 39.0
43 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 39.0
44 Cameron Duff 38.0
45 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 38.0
46 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 36.0
47 James Ralston Hammer Velo 36.0
48 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 36.0
49 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 36.0
50 Vern Cole SCCA/Starbucks 36.0
51 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.0
52 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.5
53 David Henry 30.0
54 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
55 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 29.0
56 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29.0
57 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 28.0
58 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 28.0
59 Aijiro Suzuki Ten Guys Named Alex 27.0
60 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 26.0
61 Timothy Lang Portobello Bicycle Racing 26.0
62 Galen Peterson OSU Cycling Club 26.0
63 Lance Nelson 25.0
64 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 25.0
65 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 25.0
66 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop 24.0
67 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24.0
68 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 24.0
69 Patrick Miller 24.0
70 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24.0
71 Andrew Dillon S.O.L. 23.0
72 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 23.0
73 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23.0
74 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky 23.0
75 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 22.5
76 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 22.0
77 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 22.0
78 Ahmed Zuhairy Artisan Family Racing 22.0
79 Jesse Trigg 21.0
80 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21.0
81 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21.0
82 Joe Chaves 20.0
83 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 20.0
84 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0
85 Bennett Shane Crossniacs 20.0
86 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20.0
87 Andrew Buswell 19.5
88 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19.0
89 William Laubernds 18.5
90 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 18.0
91 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 18.0
92 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 17.0
93 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17.0
94 Michael Scalzo 17.0
95 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17.0
96 Eric Lagerstrom 17.0
97 Zach Gilmour 16.0
98 Warren Bloomberg Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 16.0
99 Zachary Hammond Portobello Bicycle Racing 16.0
100 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
101 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 15.0
102 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
103 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
104 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0
105 Dennis Petross 15.0
106 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
107 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP Cycling 14.0
108 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 14.0
109 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
110 Michael Aylward Portland Velo 13.5
111 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13.0
112 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 13.0
113 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 13.0
114 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 13.0
115 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
116 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 13.0
117 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex 13.0
118 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 12.0
119 Carl Bjorn Kjellstrand ZteaM 12.0
120 Robert Vidin 12.0
121 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
122 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 12.0
123 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 12.0
124 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing 11.0
125 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 11.0
126 Cameron Holmes Russell 11.0
127 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 11.0
128 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 11.0
129 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.5
130 Hasan Zuhairy Portland State University 10.0
131 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
132 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
133 Daniel Evans Bushmilk Co. 10.0
134 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 10.0
135 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo 10.0
136 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 9.5
137 Mickey McDonald 9.0
138 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 9.0
139 Stephen Szufnarowski 9.0
140 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9.0
141 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 9.0
142 chris matteri 9.0
143 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
144 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 9.0
145 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.0
146 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.0
147 Josiah Zukowski 8.0
148 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 8.0
149 Don Joling Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 8.0
150 john hartnett 8.0
151 Eric Birky 8.0
152 Aubrey Edwards 8.0
153 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8.0
154 Randy Helms 8.0
155 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 8.0
156 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8.0
157 Benjamin Brainard 7.0
158 Carl Dreyer 7.0
159 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
160 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 7.0
161 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
162 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 7.0
163 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 6.0
164 Scott Harris Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
165 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 6.0
166 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 6.0
167 Matt Gilman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6.0
168 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
169 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0
170 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 6.0
171 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
172 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6.0
173 Nathan Etzel 5.0
174 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
175 Matthew Studer 5.0
176 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 5.0
177 Chris McNutt Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
178 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
179 Zach Zeis Owens Healthcare 5.0
180 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word RCB, presents Grummel 5.0
181 Ken Monaco Cycle Sport 4.0
182 Michael Girard Portland Velo 4.0
183 ed reagan 4.0
184 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 4.0
185 Andrew Roberts 4.0
186 Brady Cottle 4.0
187 Mike Campbell 4.0
188 Brandon Macemon 4.0
189 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
190 Tyler Rupe Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4.0
191 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4.0
192 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 4.0
193 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3.0
194 Billy Holcomb 3.0
195 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 3.0
196 Robert Stewart CAPA Cycling Team 3.0
197 Rob Marten Cycle Sport 3.0
198 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 3.0
199 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3.0
200 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 3.0
201 Tom Scully TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3.0
202 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling 2.0
203 Matt James Portland Velo 2.0
204 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 2.0
205 John Hatfield Nike Cycling 2.0
206 Andrew Lorente 2.0
207 Ryan Dunagan 2.0
208 George Carder Portland State University 2.0
209 Peter Welte Portland State University 1.5
210 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
211 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 1.0
212 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
213 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1.0
214 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 1.0
215 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erica Loder Veloforma 270.0
2 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 227.0
3 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 143.0
4 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 128.0
5 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 122.0
6 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 119.0
7 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 110.0
8 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 106.0
9 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 103.0
10 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 103.0
11 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 102.0
12 Tawnie Mcdonald 76.0
13 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 70.0
14 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 66.0
15 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 65.0
16 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 60.0
17 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 59.0
18 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 59.0
19 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 56.0
20 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 46.0
21 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 46.0
22 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 46.0
23 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42.0
24 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo 42.0
25 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 42.0
26 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 42.0
27 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 41.0
28 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 39.0
29 Catherine Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 38.0
30 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 38.0
31 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 37.0
32 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 32.0
33 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 32.0
34 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 31.0
35 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 31.0
36 Ann Kennedy 31.0
37 Kristina Lackner 30.0
38 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28.0
39 Toni Decker 28.0
40 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 26.0
41 Molly MacGraw OSU Cycling Club 26.0
42 Maria Atkinson Team Bike Tires Direct 25.0
43 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 25.0
44 Esther Sung 25.0
45 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 25.0
46 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 24.0
47 Caitlin Lomen Sorella Forte 24.0
48 Stefanie Rimel 23.0
49 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 23.0
50 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 22.0
51 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 22.0
52 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 20.0
53 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 20.0
54 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte 19.0
55 Amy Nortrom WebCyclery.com 19.0
56 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 19.0
57 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte 18.0
58 lara kurynny 18.0
59 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 17.0
60 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 17.0
61 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 17.0
62 Jennifer Leonard Word RCB, presents Grummel 16.0
63 Analise Herrera-Minteer Artisan Family Racing 16.0
64 sarah hunter Word RCB, presents Grummel 15.0
65 Sandra Clark Word RCB, presents Grummel 14.0
66 Sydney Running CAPA Cycling Team 14.0
67 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
68 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 14.0
69 deven smith 13.0
70 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 12.0
71 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 12.0
72 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 12.0
73 Alexandra Burton 12.0
74 Jen Tucker 12.0
75 Sally Landham 11.0
76 Melissa Cate Team Endless Cycle 11.0
77 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis/St Mary's Velo 11.0
78 Debra Windus Team Rose City 11.0
79 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 11.0
80 Kim Frank 10.0
81 Erin Jones 10.0
82 Emily Francis 10.0
83 Sara Slawta Land Shark 10.0
84 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 10.0
84 Rachel Hoar 10.0
86 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 10.0
87 Charity Pape Team Endless Cycle 9.0
88 Madison Sexton 9.0
89 Jennifer Morgan OSU Cycling Club 9.0
90 jacqueline wursta 8.0
91 sarah LoGiudice 8.0
92 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 8.0
93 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
94 Michele Molstead 7.0
95 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 6.5
96 Sam Anderson 6.0
97 Ariel Chilton Portland State University 6.0
98 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing 6.0
99 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 5.0
100 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 5.0
101 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 5.0
102 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 4.0
103 Jessica Wilson Poplollies 4.0
104 Theresa Desmond 3.0
105 Elderkin Schmidt Liberty Cycle 3.0
106 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 3.0
107 Isabel Scholz 2.0
108 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 2.0
109 Jessica Allen Liberty Cycle 1.0
110 Linda Watts Team Bike Tires Direct 1.0
111 Julie Westlin-Naigus Sorella Forte 1.0
112 Kendra Seniow 1.0

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 51.0
2 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50.0
3 Steve Heinrichs 46.0
4 Bennett Shane Crossniacs 36.0
5 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 36.0
6 Ian Rogers 36.0
7 bryan richardson Portland State University 35.0
8 Steven Case Team S+M 34.0
9 Robert Vidin 32.0
10 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 28.0
11 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 26.5
12 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 26.0
13 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 23.0
14 Aaron Carlson Pilots Cycling 22.0
15 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 20.0
16 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 20.0
17 Brandon Macemon 20.0
18 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.0
19 Aubrey Edwards 19.0
20 Robert Stewart CAPA Cycling Team 19.0
21 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.5
22 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 15.0
23 James Buckroyd Team Beer 15.0
24 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 15.0
25 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 15.0
26 Galen Peterson OSU Cycling Club 15.0
27 Mark Armstrong 14.0
28 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
29 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 14.0
30 David Doughty Portland Velo 14.0
31 Mike Owens 13.0
32 Timothy Lang Portobello Bicycle Racing 13.0
33 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 13.0
34 Steven Weiler Washington State University 13.0
34 Blair Bronson OSU Cycling Club 13.0
36 rogier ducloo CycleOne CrossWorld 13.0
37 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 12.0
38 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12.0
39 Chris McNutt Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
40 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word RCB, presents Grummel 12.0
41 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 12.0
42 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 11.0
43 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.0
44 Kevin Pinkstaff 11.0
45 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 10.0
46 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear 10.0
47 Andrew Thomas 10.0
48 Cameron Duff 10.0
49 Matthew Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 10.0
50 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10.0
51 Andrew Lorente 9.0
52 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 9.0
53 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing 9.0
54 Brent Kepfer 8.0
55 Andy Kappler na 8.0
56 Randy Helms 8.0
57 Kyle Medlin 8.0
58 James Ault Hammer Velo 8.0
59 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 8.0
60 Warren Bloomberg Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8.0
61 Loren Black 7.0
62 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 7.0
63 Rob Bingham 7.0
64 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 7.0
64 Kevin Lockwood University of Portland Cycling Club 7.0
66 Andy Barczak 1 Error 6.0
67 Michael Girard Portland Velo 6.0
68 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 6.0
69 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 6.0
70 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
71 Chance Windham CycleOne CrossWorld 6.0
72 Liberty Olson LIBERTY OLSON 6.0
73 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5.0
74 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 5.0
75 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 5.0
76 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 5.0
77 Daniel Miller 5.0
78 Rick Boston 4.0
79 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 4.0
80 John Porter 4.0
81 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
82 Douglas MaCleod 3.0
83 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
84 David McNEary Hutch's-Eugene 3.0
85 Paul Hart Pistis 3.0
86 Tony Turano Portobello Bicycle Racing 3.0
87 Brent Wallace Portobello Bicycle Racing 3.0
88 Paul Gronke 2.0
89 Zachary Hammond Portobello Bicycle Racing 2.0
90 James Wilson County Rebels 2.0
91 david kurushima 2.0
92 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 2.0
93 Marcelo silva Team ButterCup 2.0
94 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 2.0
95 Sean Light Trusty Switchblade 1.0
96 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 1.0
97 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1.0
98 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 1.0
99 Nicholas Brown 1.0
100 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 1.0
101 Chris Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1.0

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 102
2 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 88
3 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 77
4 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 66
5 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 64
6 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 63
7 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 59
8 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 51
9 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 50
10 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 45
11 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 41
12 Brian Fawcett Pistis 37
13 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 37
14 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 32
15 Ian Jackson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 32
16 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 30
17 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 30
17 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 30
19 Rubin Field 28
20 Phillip Kearns Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
21 Davis Melkonian 26
21 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 26
23 Aaron King Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25
24 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 25
25 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
26 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 24
27 Jake Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 24
28 Derrick Chasse Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
29 Micah Melkonian 22
30 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21
31 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 17
32 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
33 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 15
34 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 14
35 Kiona Siewell Step Up 14
36 Erik Hammerquist 14
36 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 14
38 Keith Fawcett Pistis 13
39 Andrew McSween Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 13
40 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 13
41 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
42 Justice Wallace Step Up 12
43 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 12
44 Robby Vos Team Flywheel 11
45 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
45 Keenan Branch Bend Endurance Academy 11
47 Stephen Gann Land Shark 10
48 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
48 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10
50 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis/St Mary's Velo 9
51 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
52 Hannah Mcdade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
53 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
54 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Tilly Field Team High School 30
2 Hannah Mcdade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
3 Sara Slawta Land Shark 15
4 Jennie Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 15
5 Laryn Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 14
6 Jillian Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 13

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 440.0
2 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 422.0
3 Steven R Holland United Finance 319.0
4 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 309.0
5 Scott Browning Specialized River City Bicycles 291.0
6 Ivan Meadors United Finance 235.0
7 Roger Worthington 213.0
8 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 178.0
9 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 173.0
10 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 172.0
11 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 167.0
12 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 162.0
13 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 161.0
14 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 156.0
15 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 153.0
16 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 142.0
17 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 138.0
18 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 138.0
19 Mark Krause Land Shark 137.0
20 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 131.0
21 Richard Albrow Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 130.0
22 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 125.0
23 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 117.0
24 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 116.0
25 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 109.0
26 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club 108.0
27 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 105.0
28 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 96.0
29 Mark Steger HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 94.0
30 Nelson Frink Davis Bike Club Race Team 93.0
31 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 84.0
32 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 83.0
33 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 82.0
34 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 82.0
35 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 81.0
36 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 75.0
37 John OBrien Specialized River City Bicycles 75.0
38 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 75.0
39 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 74.0
40 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 70.0
41 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 69.0
42 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 68.0
43 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 64.0
44 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 63.0
45 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 62.0
46 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 60.0
47 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 60.0
48 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 56.0
49 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 56.0
50 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 56.0
51 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 53.0
52 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 52.0
53 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 52.0
54 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 51.0
55 John Slawta Land Shark 50.0
56 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 49.0
57 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 49.0
58 Richard Marantz Richard Marantz 49.0
59 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 48.0
60 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 47.0
61 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 47.0
62 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 47.0
63 Steve Long North River Racing 45.0
64 jan elsbach VOS Racing 45.0
65 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 45.0
66 Tom Webb Team Rose City 43.0
67 Michael Girard Portland Velo 43.0
68 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 43.0
69 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42.0
70 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 42.0
71 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 42.0
72 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 42.0
73 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 42.0
74 Mike Adams United Finance 41.0
75 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 40.0
76 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 40.0
77 kerry farrell Wheelsport 38.0
78 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 38.0
79 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 38.0
80 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37.0
81 Buck Lorts Skyline Velo 37.0
82 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 37.0
83 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 37.0
84 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 37.0
85 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 36.0
86 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 35.5
87 Evan Griffiths United Finance 35.0
88 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 35.0
89 Steve Yenne Pacific Pedaling 34.0
90 Paul Wren Team Chicken Ranch Santa Barbara 33.0
91 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 33.0
92 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33.0
93 Scott Robinson SV Road & Dirt 33.0
94 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 33.0
95 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 32.0
96 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 32.0
97 Brad Earl Land Shark 30.0
98 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30.0
99 Terry Brown 30.0
99 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 30.0
101 Scott Toll 30.0
102 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 29.0
103 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 29.0
104 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 29.0
105 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 28.0
106 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 28.0
107 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 27.0
108 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 27.0
109 Larry Hiday Close to my Art 27.0
110 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 27.0
111 christopher isenberg 27.0
112 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 26.0
113 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 26.0
114 Andrea Correani 26.0
115 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 26.0
116 Terry Knight 26.0
117 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 26.0
118 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 26.0
119 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 26.0
120 David Cloninger Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 25.0
121 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 25.0
122 George Schreck United Finance 25.0
123 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 25.0
124 Tim Hittner Veloforma 25.0
125 Lance Coffel HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 25.0
126 Tim Rich Team Rose City 25.0
127 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 25.0
128 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 25.0
129 Jim Fox United Finance 24.0
130 Jason Pope Team Nebo Ridge, Indianapolis, IN 24.0
131 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 24.0
132 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 24.0
133 Brian Powell 23.0
134 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 23.0
135 Paul Gronke 23.0
136 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 23.0
137 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.0
138 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 23.0
139 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 22.0
140 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 22.0
141 Roger Lloyd United Finance 22.0
142 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21.0
143 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 20.0
144 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 20.0
145 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing 19.5
146 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 19.0
147 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
148 Eric Schuman Lenovo 19.0
149 Randy Helms 18.0
150 Rick Zimmerman Old Town Bicycles 18.0
151 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 18.0
152 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 18.0
153 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
154 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 17.0
155 Mark Bradley Cyclocross World 15.0
156 Kevin O'Connell Portland Velo 15.0
157 Joseph Hoerner 15.0
158 Michael McLaughlin CycleOne CrossWorld 15.0
159 Scott Carroll Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
160 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 15.0
161 Rick Boston 15.0
162 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15.0
163 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 15.0
164 Jack Bennett 15.0
165 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
166 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 14.0
167 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 14.0
168 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 14.0
169 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
169 Erick Nelson Portobello Bicycle Racing 14.0
171 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 14.0
171 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing 14.0
173 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 14.0
174 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo 14.0
175 Scott Powell 14.0
176 Tim Ellerbruch Portland Velo 14.0
177 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 14.0
178 Brian Marcroft 14.0
179 Jon Gornick 1 Error 13.0
180 Ray Anderson 13.0
181 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 13.0
182 Vincent Maniscalco 13.0
183 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 13.0
183 Rick Upton 13.0
185 Grant Boswell Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 13.0
186 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 13.0
187 David Jackson Spella Coffee 13.0
188 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 13.0
189 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 13.0
190 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 12.0
191 Fred Herlitz Southtown Velo 12.0
192 Gregory Kauper IJM.org 12.0
193 Matt Clark 12.0
193 Marc Parlette 12.0
195 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 12.0
196 Derwyn Harris Specialized River City Bicycles 12.0
196 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 12.0
198 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
199 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 12.0
199 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 12.0
201 Jon Nigbor United Finance 12.0
202 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 12.0
203 mason Armstrong Sunnyside Sports 12.0
204 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11.0
205 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 11.0
205 Andy Barczak 1 Error 11.0
207 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
208 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
209 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
209 James Wilson County Rebels 11.0
211 Einar Traa Portland Velo 11.0
211 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 11.0
213 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 11.0
214 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 11.0
215 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11.0
216 David Miller Team Rose City 11.0
217 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 11.0
218 Thomas Batty 11.0
219 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 11.0
220 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 11.0
221 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10.0
222 Brent Kepfer 10.0
223 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 10.0
224 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 10.0
224 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 10.0
226 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com 10.0
227 David Thielen II 1 Error 10.0
227 Neil Hatler 10.0
229 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 10.0
230 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 10.0
231 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10.0
231 David Gustafson 10.0
233 Matt McGuire ZteaM 10.0
234 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 10.0
235 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing 9.0
236 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 9.0
237 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 9.0
238 Marty Cochran 9.0
239 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 9.0
240 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 9.0
241 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 9.0
242 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 9.0
243 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
244 Gant Enderle Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
244 John Burton Burton 9.0
246 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 9.0
247 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.0
248 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 8.0
249 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 8.0
250 David Walker 8.0
251 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 8.0
252 joe martin Veloce Racing 8.0
253 Andrew Dillon S.O.L. 8.0
254 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 8.0
255 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8.0
256 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.0
257 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
257 Gordie Cumming Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
259 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 8.0
260 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 7.0
261 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 7.0
262 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
262 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
262 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 7.0
265 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
265 Jeff Golden 7.0
267 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
268 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 7.0
269 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 7.0
269 Dan Grabski 7.0
271 Scott Kelly Team Rose City 7.0
272 David Doughty Portland Velo 7.0
273 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 7.0
273 Greg Bennett 7.0
275 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 6.0
276 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
277 Dipendra Rana 6.0
278 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 6.0
279 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 6.0
279 George Jones 6.0
281 Matt James Portland Velo 6.0
282 Peter Casey Portland Velo 6.0
283 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 6.0
284 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 6.0
285 Frank Johnson Intermountain Orthaopaedics Cycling 6.0
286 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
287 Joe Arnone Team 53x11 Coffee 6.0
288 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 5.0
288 Chris Newman 5.0
290 Mark Wilson 5.0
291 Bjoern Brunner 5.0
291 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.0
293 Terry Keele HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 5.0
294 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 5.0
295 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 5.0
296 David Hart Half Fast Velo 5.0
297 Todd Crowson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.0
298 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 5.0
298 Myron Burr 5.0
298 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5.0
301 Zack Phillips 4.0
302 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo 4.0
303 Casey Patton 4.0
304 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness 4.0
304 Greg Goebel 4.0
304 Mark Nielsen 4.0
307 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4.0
307 Mike Fajer 4.0
309 Roland Cobb 4.0
310 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 4.0
310 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo 4.0
312 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 4.0
313 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 4.0
314 J.Michael Manning CycleOne CrossWorld 4.0
315 Don Hanson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 4.0
316 Douglas MaCleod 3.0
317 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
317 Todd Bauch 3.0
319 joseph fricke Guinness Cycling Team 3.0
320 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
320 Loren Black 3.0
322 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 3.0
323 Jonathan Nelson 3.0
324 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
325 Don Glazier United Finance 3.0
326 Mark Rasmussen Capitol Subaru Cycling 3.0
327 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3.0
328 Paul Hart Pistis 3.0
329 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 3.0
330 matt allen 3.0
331 Craig Anderson Poseur 2.0
332 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
333 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 2.0
334 Tracy Marks na 2.0
335 Ryan Elting North River Racing 2.0
336 Doug Brecht ZteaM 2.0
337 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 2.0
337 Nate Sweet Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
339 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 2.0
340 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
340 William Henterly RGF/Felt 2.0
342 Matt Schmunk Matt Schmunk 1.0
343 Brett Dilley 1.0
343 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 1.0
345 Sanjay Bedi 1.0
346 Chris Paskewich 1.0
347 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1.0
347 Gary Watts North River Racing 1.0
349 Kurt Freeman Skyline Velo 1.0
350 Andrew Cummins Sunset Cycles 1.0
351 George MacDonald Ten Guys Named Alex 1.0
352 Trevor Norland 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 260
2 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 186
3 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 183
4 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 170
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 170
6 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 159
7 Jessica Hickel Jet City Velo 129
8 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 60
9 Meg Mautner Bike Central 57
10 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 56
11 Ann Kennedy 48
12 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 43
13 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 37
14 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 33
15 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte 33
16 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 30
17 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 30
18 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club 28
18 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 28
20 Judith Davis 28
21 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 26
22 Kristina Lackner 26
23 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
24 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 24
25 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
25 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 22
27 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
28 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 15
29 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 15
30 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing 15
31 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 15
32 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 14
33 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
34 Gretchen Landis Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
35 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 14
36 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 13
37 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 13
38 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 13
39 Linda Fanning Lakeside Bicycles 13
40 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 12
41 Daphne Moore 1 Error 11
42 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 11
43 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
44 cindy lewellen 9
45 Debra Windus Team Rose City 8
46 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 3

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 334.5
2 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 164.5
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 128.0
4 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 126.0
5 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 114.0
6 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 112.0
7 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 111.5
8 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 100.0
9 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 99.0
10 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 98.5
11 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 98.0
12 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 97.0
13 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 96.0
14 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 93.0
15 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 93.0
16 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 92.0
17 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande/BCSM 83.0
18 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 81.0
19 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 80.0
20 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 78.0
21 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 74.0
22 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 73.5
23 donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 70.0
24 Brian Hitchcock Garage Racing 70.0
25 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 64.0
26 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 63.5
27 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 63.5
28 Kai Applequist Exergy Team TWENTY12 60.0
29 Dylan Jones Team WM/Hammer Nutrition 60.0
30 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 56.0
31 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 54.0
32 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 47.0
33 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 46.5
34 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 44.0
35 Brad Gebhard 44.0
36 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 43.0
37 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 42.0
38 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 42.0
39 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 39.0
40 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 39.0
41 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39.0
42 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 38.0
43 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 36.0
44 shawn howard Vertical Earth 36.0
45 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 36.0
46 Mark Krause Land Shark 35.0
47 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 35.0
48 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 34.0
49 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 34.0
50 Peter Vraniak Peter Vraniak 34.0
51 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 33.0
52 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 31.0
53 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.0
54 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31.0
55 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 30.0
56 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 29.0
57 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 28.0
58 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 28.0
59 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 28.0
60 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 27.0
61 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27.0
62 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 26.0
63 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 26.0
64 Carson Miller 25.0
65 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 25.0
66 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 22.0
67 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 22.0
68 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21.0
69 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 21.0
70 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 20.0
71 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 20.0
72 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 19.0
73 Richard Hogan Land Shark 19.0
74 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 19.0
75 Mike Kath Cyclepath PDX Racing 19.0
76 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 18.0
77 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 17.5
78 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 17.0
79 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 17.0
80 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17.0
81 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 17.0
82 Roger Worthington 16.0
83 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 16.0
84 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 16.0
85 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 16.0
86 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
87 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
88 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 15.0
89 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 15.0
90 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 14.0
90 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 14.0
92 Ray Anderson 14.0
93 John Leonard Rapha Racing 14.0
94 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 14.0
95 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
96 Cory Domingues 13.0
97 Barry Kundert 13.0
98 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 13.0
99 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 13.0
100 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 13.0
101 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
102 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 13.0
103 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 12.0
104 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12.0
105 David DeRoche Land Shark 12.0
106 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 12.0
107 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12.0
108 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 11.0
109 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 11.0
110 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11.0
111 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 11.0
112 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 11.0
113 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 11.0
114 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.0
115 Don Hanson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 10.0
116 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 10.0
117 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 10.0
118 Corey O'Neill Marty's Cycle & Moore 10.0
119 Omer Kem 10.0
120 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 9.0
121 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 9.0
122 Craig Richey Aviawest - Blue Competition Cycles 9.0
123 Coulton Hartrich Santo Cycling Team 9.0
124 Pete Kent 9.0
125 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 9.0
126 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 9.0
127 brad winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 9.0
128 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
129 Todd Fawcett 9.0
130 Nicholas Littman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 9.0
131 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 9.0
132 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 9.0
133 Andy Williams Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 9.0
134 Colin Mullane Land Shark 9.0
135 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.0
136 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 8.0
137 Scott Toll 8.0
138 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 8.0
139 Joseph King Team Bike Tires Direct 8.0
140 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 8.0
141 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 8.0
142 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 7.0
143 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 7.0
144 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 7.0
145 joe martin Veloce Racing 7.0
146 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 7.0
147 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 7.0
148 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7.0
149 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 7.0
150 Jay Rideout Challenge Disc Golf 6.0
151 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 6.0
152 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 6.0
153 John Grochau Rapha Racing 6.0
154 Joshua Bartlett Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 6.0
155 Matt Gordon 5.0
156 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 5.0
157 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 5.0
158 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5.0
159 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
160 Kyle Valenta HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 5.0
161 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 4.0
162 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4.0
163 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0
164 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 4.0
165 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
166 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
167 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 4.0
168 Brandt Hueser 4.0
169 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness 4.0
170 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 4.0
171 David Roth Hutch's-Eugene 4.0
172 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 3.0
173 Steven R Holland United Finance 3.0
174 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 3.0
175 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 3.0
176 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 2.0
177 Craig Bartholomaus 2.0
178 Carl Decker Giant MTB 2.0
179 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.0
180 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
181 Taylor Gunman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 1.0
182 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 1.0
183 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.0
184 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 336.0
2 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 307.0
3 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 276.0
4 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru Cycling Team 258.0
5 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 209.0
6 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 176.0
7 Susan Peithman Veloforma 157.0
8 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 154.0
9 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 126.0
10 Gabriela Ferrat 126.0
11 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 104.0
12 Elise Huggins Veloforma 101.0
13 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 99.0
14 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 92.0
15 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 82.0
16 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 73.0
17 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 63.0
18 Alice Pennington Veloforma 60.0
19 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 58.0
20 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 55.0
21 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 54.0
22 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 50.0
23 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 49.0
24 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 46.0
25 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 45.0
26 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 45.0
27 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath PDX Racing 43.0
28 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 42.0
29 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 42.0
30 Molly Mullane Land Shark 38.0
31 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 37.0
32 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 37.0
33 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 36.0
34 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 34.0
35 Lana Atchley Milani/Albabici 33.0
36 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 32.0
37 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 32.0
38 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30.0
39 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 29.5
40 Daphne Moore 1 Error 26.0
41 Hilary Billington Hammer Nutrition 26.0
42 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 25.0
43 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 25.0
44 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 25.0
45 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 24.0
46 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 23.0
47 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 22.0
48 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 20.0
49 Cara Bussell Trisports/Eclipse Racing 20.0
50 Ann Kennedy 18.0
51 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 18.0
52 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 18.0
53 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17.0
54 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 16.0
55 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 15.0
56 cindy lewellen 15.0
57 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 15.0
58 Joanne Heilinger 14.0
59 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
60 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 14.0
61 Susan Otcenas 13.0
62 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club 13.0
63 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 13.0
64 Abby Watson Embrocation Cycling Journal 13.0
65 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 13.0
66 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 12.0
67 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 12.0
68 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 12.0
69 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12.0
70 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12.0
71 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 11.0
72 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte 11.0
73 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 11.0
74 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 10.5
75 Erin Jones 10.0
76 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 10.0
77 Cathy Varland IJM.org 9.0
78 Laura McGraw Veloforma 9.0
79 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 9.0
80 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 9.0
81 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
82 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 8.0
83 Michelle Allen Liberty Cycle 8.0
84 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 8.0
85 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 8.0
86 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 7.0
87 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
88 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 7.0
89 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 6.0
90 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
91 Kristen Hetzel Trisports/Eclipse Racing 6.0
92 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 5.0
93 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 5.0
94 Nicette Quintero Rideclean 5.0
95 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5.0
96 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 5.0
97 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
98 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 4.0
99 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 4.0
100 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 3.0
101 Kristina Lackner 2.0
102 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 2.0
103 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 2.0
104 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 1.0
105 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0
106 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo 1.0
107 Kay Bork Poplollies 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
2 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 14
3 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
4 Nick Groesz XO Racing 12
5 Brian Kesselman 11
6 Michael Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 10
7 Einar Traa Portland Velo 8
8 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 6
9 Scott Duddridge 5
10 David Auker 4
11 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 3
12 Kyle Murphy Veloshop 2
13 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 1

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux RCC 75
2 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield Bicycling Northwest 49
3 Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 47
4 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com 45
5 Dan/Davis Vrijmoet/Shepard Hutch's-Eugene 43
6 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 38
7 Dave/Kristina Campbell/Lackner Hutch's/CLIF Bar/Highland Labs/Michelin 30
8 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 23
9 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 19
10 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 19
11 Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams United Finance 15
12 Loren/Josue Francis/Rodriguez Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 14
13 Ivan/Jan Meadors/Moss United Finance 12
14 Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 11
15 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala WebCyclery.com 11
16 Rick/Kathleen Kercheski/Kolman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 10
17 Chris/Angela Smith/Smith Big Chain Ring Grinders 10
18 Greg/Danica Shepherd/Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 9
19 Shawn/Peyton Logue/Logue Pistis 6
20 Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier United Finance 5