Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

OR
January 01, 2010

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 93.000
2 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 91.000
3 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 83.500
4 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 70.000
5 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 60.000
6 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 56.000
7 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 52.000
8 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 47.000
9 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 45.000
10 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 39.500
11 Allen Kraft North River Racing 39.000
12 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39.000
13 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop 37.000
14 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 37.000
15 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 35.000
16 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 30.000
17 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 30.000
18 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 30.000
19 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30.000
20 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 29.000
21 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 29.000
22 William Laubernds 29.000
23 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 28.000
24 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 28.000
25 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28.000
26 Luke DeMoe HTFU 26.000
27 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 26.000
28 Philip Spencer Lenovo 26.000
29 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 24.000
30 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 23.000
31 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.500
32 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
33 Joe Cipale North River Racing 21.000
34 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 21.000
35 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 20.000
36 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 19.000
37 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 18.000
38 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.000
39 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 16.000
40 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 15.000
41 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.000
42 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.000
43 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 15.000
44 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.000
45 Steve Law Pistis 14.000
46 Kyle Medlin 14.000
47 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.000
48 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.000
49 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 13.500
50 Tyrone Raber 13.000
51 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 13.000
52 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.000
53 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 13.000
54 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 13.000
55 Ryan Dunagan 12.000
56 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 11.000
57 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11.000
58 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 11.000
59 Chris Combs 10.000
60 Patrick Means Team S+M 10.000
61 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.000
62 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.000
63 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 9.000
64 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 9.000
65 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 9.000
66 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.000
67 John OBrien Specialized River City Bicycles 9.000
68 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8.000
69 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 8.000
70 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 8.000
71 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 7.500
71 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 7.500
71 Steve Brown Portland Velo 7.500
74 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 7.000
74 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 7.000
76 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 7.000
77 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 7.000
78 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 6.667
78 Jason Hobson ZteaM 6.667
80 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.500
80 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.500
80 Robert Anderson 6.500
83 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6.000
84 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.000
85 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 6.000
85 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 6.000
85 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 6.000
85 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 6.000
89 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.500
89 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.500
91 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 5.500
92 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 5.000
93 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 5.000
94 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 5.000
95 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 4.500
96 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 4.000
97 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 4.000
97 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 4.000
97 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 4.000
97 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 4.000
101 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 3.500
101 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 3.500
101 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 3.500
104 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 3.000
105 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.000
106 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 3.000
107 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2.000
108 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.000
109 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 2.000
110 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.000
111 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 1.000

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 164.5
2 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 69.0
3 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 65.0
4 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 54.0
5 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 48.5
6 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 47.5
7 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 44.0
8 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 42.0
9 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33.0
10 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32.0
11 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 29.0
12 Margi Bradway Bridgetown Velo 28.0
13 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 28.0
14 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24.0
15 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 21.0
16 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 15.0
17 Elise Huggins Veloforma 15.0
18 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
19 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14.0
20 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 14.0
21 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
22 Katherine Reinhart Poplollies 13.0
23 sabrina hirsch motofish racing 12.0
24 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10.0
25 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 10.0
26 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 10.0
27 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
28 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 8.0
29 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 7.5
30 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 7.0
30 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 7.0
30 Michele Gladieux Michele Gladieux 7.0
30 Kay Bork Poplollies 7.0
34 Molly Mullane Land Shark 6.0
35 Laura McGraw Veloforma 4.0
36 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 4.0
37 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 3.0
38 Lyra Love Life Cycle Bike Shop 3.0
39 Eden Palmer Eden Palmer 3.0

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 128.000
2 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 82.000
3 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 82.000
4 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 73.500
5 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 72.000
6 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 62.000
7 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 61.500
8 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 59.000
9 Todd Riley 58.000
10 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 57.000
11 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 57.000
12 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 50.000
13 James Bradley Hammer Velo 47.500
14 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 46.500
15 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 43.500
16 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 43.000
17 Jason Penry Pacific Power Blue Sky 43.000
18 Michael Dennis Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 42.000
19 Patrick McCann 1 Error 41.000
20 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 40.000
21 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 39.500
22 Ian Rogers 39.000
23 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 39.000
24 Paul Shoen Portland Triathlon Club 36.000
25 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35.000
26 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 33.000
27 Kyle Medlin 33.000
28 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 33.000
29 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.000
30 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33.000
31 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 32.500
32 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 32.000
33 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 30.000
34 Mckenzie Sampson 30.000
35 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 29.000
36 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 27.000
37 David Henry 27.000
38 Nathan Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 26.000
39 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 26.000
40 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 24.000
41 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23.000
42 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.000
43 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 22.000
44 Christopher Clancy CHRIS CLANCY 22.000
45 Andrew Beem Mt Shasta Pedals 21.000
46 Zachary Lauritzen Pacific Power Blue Sky 21.000
47 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 20.500
48 kevin short loco moco 20.000
49 Don Bailey 20.000
50 Mandon Welch 19.000
51 Larry Holzman North River Racing 19.000
52 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.000
53 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.000
54 Zach Gilmour 18.000
55 Michael Brindza Life Cycle Bike Shop 18.000
56 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18.000
57 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 17.500
58 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.000
59 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.000
60 Colin Daniel 16.000
61 Mat Barton 15.000
62 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.000
63 Taylor McClung 15.000
64 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 15.000
65 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.000
66 Frank Chemotti 15.000
67 John Hinke Cycle Sport 15.000
68 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 14.500
69 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 14.000
70 James Levins Guinness Cycling Team 14.000
71 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 14.000
72 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 14.000
73 Ryan Gracey Cycle Sport 14.000
73 Nicholas Brown 14.000
75 David Mackintosh Breakaway Promotions MCMC 13.000
76 Lief Hochendoner Life Cycle Bike Shop 13.000
77 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 12.000
78 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.000
79 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 12.000
80 Andy Libert 12.000
81 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 12.000
82 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 12.000
83 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 11.500
84 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.500
85 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.000
86 Merritt Raitt 11.000
87 Scott Kocher 11.000
88 Bennett Shane Crossniacs 10.000
89 James Buckroyd Team Beer 10.000
90 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 10.000
91 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.000
92 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 10.000
93 Steven Case Team S+M 10.000
94 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.000
95 Parice Juntradetdoungdee 10.000
96 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 9.500
97 Tom Anderson Buy Local Cycling 9.000
98 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.000
99 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.000
100 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.000
101 Brian List Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.000
102 Ryan Garner HTFU 9.000
103 Adam Ward 9.000
104 Warren Bloomberg Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.000
105 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8.000
106 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 8.000
107 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 7.000
107 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 7.000
109 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 7.000
110 william welch 7.000
111 Tim Maguire 7.000
112 Steven Russell 7.000
113 Greg O'Brien Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.000
114 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 7.000
115 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 7.000
116 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team 6.500
116 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 6.500
116 Robert Stewart CAPA Cycling Team 6.500
119 Kasra Shokat Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.000
120 Sterling Hill 6.000
121 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.000
122 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.000
123 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.000
124 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 6.000
125 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 5.500
125 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 5.500
127 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5.000
128 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5.000
129 Ben Moore Life Cycle Bike Shop 5.000
130 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.000
131 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 5.000
132 Ken kenly 5.000
133 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.000
133 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.000
135 James Ralston Hammer Velo 4.500
136 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop 4.000
137 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 4.000
138 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 4.000
139 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 4.000
140 Tom Keller Pistis 4.000
141 Matt Clark 4.000
141 Mike Campbell 4.000
143 John Miller Zanconato Racing 4.000
144 Dave Wingard Word RCB, presents Grummel 4.000
144 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 4.000
144 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 4.000
144 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word RCB, presents Grummel 4.000
148 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.500
148 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.500
148 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.500
151 Joel Rosinbum Portland Velo 3.000
151 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo 3.000
151 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 3.000
154 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3.000
155 Mickey McDonald 3.000
156 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport 3.000
157 Levi Hall Life Cycle Bike Shop 3.000
158 Rui Zhu Willamette Valley Tri Club 3.000
159 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 2.500
159 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 2.500
159 Shy Shyman Half Fast Velo 2.500
162 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2.000
162 Steven Potter Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2.000
164 Steve Heinrichs 2.000
165 Brandon Macemon 2.000
166 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 2.000
167 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 2.000
168 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 2.000
169 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2.000
170 Thom Kneeland Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 2.000
171 David Gantt Gurley 2.000
172 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.000
173 Cameron Duff 2.000
174 John Connors Portland Velo 1.500
174 Dean Lee Portland Velo 1.500
174 Steve Robison Portland Velo 1.500
177 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 1.333
177 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 1.333
179 John Harkness OHSU 1.000
180 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 1.000
181 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.000
182 Seth May 1.000
183 Bart Qualls Land Shark 1.000
184 Matt Meskill 1.000
185 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1.000

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erica Loder Veloforma 120.0
2 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 117.0
3 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 78.0
4 Kristina Lackner 74.0
5 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 58.0
6 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 49.0
7 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 48.0
8 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo 46.0
9 Helen Kennedy 43.0
10 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 43.0
11 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 42.5
12 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 41.0
13 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 40.0
14 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 40.0
15 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 39.0
16 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 38.0
17 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 37.0
18 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 37.0
19 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 35.0
20 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 30.0
21 Tawnie Mcdonald 28.0
22 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 25.0
23 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 24.0
24 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.0
25 Stefanie Rimel 23.0
26 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 22.0
27 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 22.0
28 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 21.0
29 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing 20.0
30 sarah hunter Word RCB, presents Grummel 20.0
31 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte 18.0
32 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0
33 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 15.0
34 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
35 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 14.0
36 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
37 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 13.0
38 Laura Van Alst Poplollies 13.0
39 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 13.0
40 Jennifer Schweitzer Veloforma 12.0
41 Megan Sullivan 12.0
42 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 12.0
43 Jennifer Gilstrap Hearn Allstar Triathlon 12.0
44 Kim Frank 11.0
45 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 11.0
46 Ann Kennedy 11.0
47 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 11.0
48 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 10.0
49 Sara Ellis The Bike Gallery 10.0
50 deven smith 9.0
51 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte 9.0
52 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 9.0
53 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 9.0
54 Sydney Running CAPA Cycling Team 9.0
55 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte 9.0
56 Jennifer Morgan OSU Cycling Club 9.0
57 tess weir 9.0
58 Vienna Brunt 8.0
59 Erin Lopez speedshot Racing 8.0
60 Jessica Wilson Poplollies 7.5
60 Helen Southworth Poplollies 7.5
60 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 7.5
63 Erika Pollock Portland Velo 7.0
63 Susan Chamberlain Portland Velo 7.0
65 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 7.0
66 Theresa Olson Olson Bicycle's 7.0
67 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 7.0
68 Christine Smith Sorella Forte 5.0
69 Molly MacGraw OSU Cycling Club 5.0
70 Marlene Hoard 4.0
71 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0
72 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 3.0
73 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3.0
74 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 3.0
75 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
76 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 2.0
77 Siobhan Solomon 2.0
78 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 1.0

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky 44
2 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 29
3 David Lofstead 24
4 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 24
5 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 23
6 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 21
7 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
8 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 18
9 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
10 Michael Nicks Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 15
11 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
12 Kyle Medlin 15
13 Doug Howe 14
14 Rodney Wamsley CycleOne CrossWorld 14
15 Niles Clarke University of Oregon Cycling Club 14
16 Thomas Royce 14
17 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing 13
18 Doug Spencer 13
19 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
20 Mark Castle Portland Velo 12
21 Aaron Porter 12
22 Marc Lindsay 11
23 Zachary Szmuc Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
24 Michael Richardson Midnight Rider 10
25 Ryan Francesconi 10
26 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
27 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 8
28 Chris Luby Badass Cycling 8
29 Josh Mitchell 7
30 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
31 Steve Robison Portland Velo 7
32 Thomas McCain 7
33 Nelson Zaludek 7
34 Colin Daniel 6
35 Jason Penry Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
36 Eric Aleskus United Finance 5
37 Steve Steiner Portland Velo 4
38 Robert Lounsbury 4
39 Levi Arzie 3
40 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
41 tim christie 3
42 Garrett Stephenson 2
43 Angel Dorantes 2
44 Ian Batch 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 108.0
2 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 95.5
3 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 83.5
4 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 82.0
5 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70.0
6 Erik Hammerquist 70.0
7 Aaron King Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 68.0
8 Alex Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 63.5
9 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 62.0
10 Lindon Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky 61.0
11 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 59.0
12 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 58.0
13 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55.0
14 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 51.0
15 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 49.0
16 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 45.0
17 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 43.0
18 Brian Fawcett Pistis 43.0
19 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 40.0
20 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 40.0
21 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 39.0
22 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.0
23 Riley McCammon 30.0
24 Hayden Fawcett Tempo/KWC 29.0
25 Grace Nichols 29.0
26 Stephen Gann Land Shark 28.0
27 Jake Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 28.0
28 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 28.0
29 Alex Martin 26.0
30 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 26.0
31 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25.0
32 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 24.0
33 Sunny Ciargo Word RCB, presents Grummel 22.0
34 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0
35 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19.0
36 Ian Jackson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.5
37 Gus Elder 15.0
38 Robby Vos Team Flywheel 14.0
39 Derrick Chasse Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.0
40 Davis Darnall 13.0
41 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.0
41 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 13.0
41 Alex White The Bike Gallery 13.0
44 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 12.0
45 Keith Fawcett Pistis 11.0
46 Isaiah Merritt 11.0
47 Erin Carpenter 11.0
47 Eli Lundgren 11.0
49 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 10.0
49 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
51 Phillip Kearns Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10.0
52 Adam Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
53 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 8.0
53 Keenan Branch Bend Endurance Academy 8.0
53 David Petrich Bend Endurance Academy 8.0
56 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Sara Slawta Land Shark 74
2 Hannah Mcdade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 60
3 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 45
4 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
5 Kendra Parkinson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
6 Madison Sexton 15
7 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 14
8 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis/St Mary's Velo 13

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John OBrien Specialized River City Bicycles 177.500
2 kerry farrell Wheelsport 139.500
3 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 134.500
4 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 130.000
5 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 120.500
6 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club 114.500
7 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 109.000
8 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 108.000
9 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 98.000
10 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 94.000
11 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 88.000
12 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene 87.000
13 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 87.000
14 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 85.000
15 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 82.000
16 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 82.000
17 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 81.500
18 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 80.000
19 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 78.000
20 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 73.500
21 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 73.500
22 Doug Howe 72.000
23 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 70.000
24 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 69.000
25 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 69.000
26 Bob Rakoz 68.000
27 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 66.000
28 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 65.000
29 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 64.000
30 Mike Mauch United Finance 64.000
31 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 62.000
32 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 61.000
33 Buck Lorts Skyline Velo 60.000
34 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 59.000
35 Rob Annen United Finance 58.000
36 Peter Gierga 58.000
37 Mark Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 57.000
38 Dave Skinkle 1 Error 56.000
39 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 56.000
40 Don Hanson Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 56.000
41 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 55.000
42 John Slawta Land Shark 55.000
43 Allen Kraft North River Racing 53.500
44 David Philbrick 52.000
45 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 51.000
46 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 49.000
47 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 48.000
48 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 47.000
49 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 47.000
50 Mike Fajer 47.000
51 Jeffrey Hoppert 45.000
52 Steve Long North River Racing 45.000
53 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 44.000
54 Steven R Holland United Finance 43.000
55 Richard Albrow Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 43.000
56 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 43.000
57 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 42.000
58 Tim Ellerbruch Portland Velo 42.000
59 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 42.000
60 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 42.000
61 Tom Webb Team Rose City 41.500
62 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 41.000
63 Mark Schafer 41.000
64 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 41.000
65 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 41.000
66 Dan Bittick 40.000
67 Curt Dooley 39.000
68 Glen Gann Land Shark 39.000
69 Roger Worthington 39.000
70 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 39.000
71 Scott Browning Specialized River City Bicycles 38.500
72 David Hart Half Fast Velo 38.000
73 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 38.000
74 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38.000
75 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 37.000
76 Greg Talbert Scott/Mavic USA 37.000
77 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 36.000
78 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 36.000
79 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36.000
80 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 35.500
81 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 35.000
82 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 35.000
83 Scott Benjamin NoMad Sports Club 35.000
84 Kurt Freeman Skyline Velo 35.000
85 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 34.000
86 Richard Marantz Richard Marantz 34.000
87 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 34.000
88 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 33.000
89 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 33.000
90 Alan Summers 33.000
91 Henry Grass NoMad Sports Club 32.500
92 David Gustafson 32.000
93 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 32.000
94 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 32.000
95 Gary Watts North River Racing 31.500
96 Rann Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 31.000
97 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 31.000
98 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 31.000
99 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 30.000
100 Terry Brown 30.000
100 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30.000
100 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 30.000
103 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 30.000
103 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 30.000
103 Pat Sagers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 30.000
103 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 30.000
107 christopher isenberg 30.000
107 Tim Root Broken Spoke Cycling 30.000
109 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 29.000
110 Ed Condit 1 Error 29.000
111 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 29.000
112 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 29.000
113 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 29.000
114 Ivan Meadors United Finance 28.000
115 Marc Lindsay 28.000
116 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 28.000
116 Thom Meyers 28.000
118 Jack Sullivan Cycle Sport 28.000
119 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 27.000
120 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 27.000
121 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 27.000
122 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 26.000
123 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 26.000
123 James Levins Guinness Cycling Team 26.000
125 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 26.000
126 Jeff Golden 26.000
127 Hugh Potter 1 Error 25.000
128 Ray Anderson 24.000
129 Jim Brogden Wheelworks 24.000
130 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 24.000
131 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24.000
131 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 24.000
131 David Mackintosh Breakaway Promotions MCMC 24.000
131 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 24.000
135 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 24.000
136 Michael McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.000
137 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 24.000
138 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 23.000
139 J.Michael Manning CycleOne CrossWorld 23.000
140 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 23.000
141 Dave Florence Willamette Valley Tri Club 22.000
142 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
142 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky 22.000
142 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 22.000
142 Wayne Tonning 22.000
146 Bryant Howard 22.000
146 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 22.000
148 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 21.000
149 Mike Adams United Finance 21.000
150 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 20.000
151 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 20.000
152 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 20.000
153 Ray Thomas 20.000
153 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 20.000
153 Nate Spangler Nate Spangler 20.000
156 Steve Yenne Pacific Pedaling 20.000
156 Matt Clark 20.000
158 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 18.500
159 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 18.000
160 Einar Traa Portland Velo 18.000
161 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 18.000
162 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 18.000
163 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 18.000
164 Richard Hogan Land Shark 18.000
165 Joseph Hoerner 18.000
165 David Hawley 18.000
167 joe dominey 18.000
168 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 17.000
169 Eric Schuman Lenovo 17.000
170 Tim Rich Team Rose City 16.500
171 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 16.500
172 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 16.000
173 Douglas Sears 16.000
174 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 16.000
175 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 16.000
176 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 16.000
177 James Thiele Team Rose City 15.500
178 Evan Griffiths United Finance 15.000
179 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 15.000
180 Aaron "Rambo" Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.000
181 Mark Krause Land Shark 15.000
182 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15.000
182 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 15.000
184 Eric Selker Hutch's-Eugene 15.000
185 George Schreck United Finance 15.000
186 Robert Burney na 14.500
187 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.000
188 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 14.000
189 Jeff Hamlin 1 Error 14.000
190 David Bachman Portland Velo 14.000
191 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14.000
191 Dale Harless Cycle University 14.000
193 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 14.000
194 Steve Swanson 14.000
194 James Wellington Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 14.000
196 Arthur Blumenkron Multnomah Athletic Club 14.000
197 Mark Boguslawski 13.000
198 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 13.000
199 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.000
200 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 13.000
201 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12.500
202 jan elsbach VOS Racing 12.000
203 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 12.000
203 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 12.000
205 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene 12.000
206 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 12.000
207 Michal Young 12.000
208 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 12.000
209 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 11.000
209 Dan Gilden Allstar Triathlon 11.000
211 Roger Lloyd United Finance 11.000
212 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 11.000
213 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.000
214 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 11.000
214 Mark Leece 11.000
216 Fred Paxson 10.000
217 Thomas Nash Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.000
218 Don Joling Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 10.000
218 Aaron Even 10.000
220 Dennis Sibilia-Young 10.000
221 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.000
222 Ken James Bicycle Services Direct 9.000
223 Ron Petti 9.000
223 David Stabler Allstar 9.000
225 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 9.000
226 chris wherity Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9.000
227 Scott Grealish EyeHealth Northwest 9.000
228 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 9.000
229 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 8.000
230 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 8.000
231 Andrew Haliburton United Finance 8.000
232 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 8.000
232 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 8.000
232 Scott Kelly Team Rose City 8.000
235 David Miller Team Rose City 8.000
236 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8.000
237 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 8.000
238 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 7.667
239 David Russell United Finance 7.500
240 Paul Qualtere-Burcher 7.000
241 Michael Knapp 7.000
241 Jonathan Nelson 7.000
243 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 7.000
244 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7.000
245 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 7.000
246 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 6.667
246 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.667
248 Jon Kraft North River Racing 6.500
248 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 6.500
248 Ronald Brigham 6.500
251 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 6.000
251 Ron Bowman Artisan Family Racing 6.000
253 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 6.000
254 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6.000
255 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6.000
256 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct 6.000
257 Jeremy Hyatt Allstar Tri 6.000
258 Tim Ehlers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6.000
259 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 6.000
259 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo 6.000
259 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 6.000
262 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.500
263 Dan Houghton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5.000
264 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 5.000
265 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 5.000
266 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 5.000
267 Cory Fawcett Pistis 5.000
268 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4.500
268 Tim Hanrahan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4.500
268 Michael Blackard 4.500
271 Robert Knight 4.000
272 Gordon Yutzy 4.000
273 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 4.000
273 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 4.000
275 Frank Verhoorn Team Rose City 3.500
275 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 3.500
275 Dave Klug Team Rose City 3.500
278 Martin Stabler 3.000
278 Michael Girard Portland Velo 3.000
280 Jeff Vinson 3.000
281 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 3.000
282 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.000
282 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.000
284 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3.000
285 Joe Arnone Team 53x11 Coffee 3.000
286 Montgomery Hill BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.000
287 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.000
288 John Hall 2.000
289 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 2.000
290 David Diviney Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.000
291 John Powell Pacific Power Blue Sky 1.000
292 Steve Johnson 1.000
293 Erik Voldengen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1.000
293 Patrick Cross Cycle One Cross world 1.000

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 153.0
2 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 127.0
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 120.0
4 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 105.0
5 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 102.0
6 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club 80.5
7 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 75.0
8 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 59.0
9 Carey Macnaughton 54.0
10 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 53.0
11 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 51.5
12 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 47.0
13 Debra Windus Team Rose City 45.5
14 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 45.0
15 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 45.0
16 Patricia Harlow Marty's Cycle & Moore 43.0
17 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 42.0
17 Alison Howard Thumbprint Racing/IJM.org 42.0
19 Faith Dooley 40.0
20 Susan Otcenas 39.0
21 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 38.0
22 tess weir 36.0
23 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 34.0
24 trish kirchhoff 34.0
25 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 34.0
26 Lori Loesche 33.0
27 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 33.0
28 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 30.0
29 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 30.0
29 Jennifer Leonard Word RCB, presents Grummel 30.0
31 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 30.0
32 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 29.0
33 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte 29.0
34 Joanne Heilinger 28.0
34 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 28.0
36 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 27.0
37 Catherine Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 26.0
38 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 25.5
39 Lisa George Portobello Bicycle Racing 24.0
40 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 24.0
41 Beth Dayton 24.0
42 Meg Mautner Bike Central 24.0
43 Jessica Hickel Jet City Velo 24.0
44 Diane Paxson 22.0
45 Lisa Winchester Team Rose City 22.0
46 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra 18.0
47 Suzanne Jones CycleOne CrossWorld 15.0
48 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15.0
49 Candy Walker Poplollies 15.0
50 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 15.0
51 Pam Reid Team Rose City 14.0
51 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 14.0
53 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 13.0
54 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 13.0
54 Ana Echeverria 13.0
56 Susan Pflaum-Quarterman 12.0
56 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 12.0
58 Linda Fanning Lakeside Bicycles 11.0
59 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 11.0
60 Georgann Shinn 10.0
61 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte 9.0
62 Susan Wentzien Allstar Tri 8.0
63 Connie Vine Team Rose City 7.5
63 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 7.5
63 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 7.5
66 Laurie Marx Tri Pacific 7.0
66 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 7.0
68 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 6.0
69 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 6.0
70 Christine Cha 4.0

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 118.50
2 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 90.50
3 Seth Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 87.00
4 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 84.00
5 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 70.00
6 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 61.50
7 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 61.00
8 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 57.00
9 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 57.00
10 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55.00
11 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 50.00
12 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 47.00
13 Mark Krause Land Shark 45.00
14 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 44.00
15 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 41.00
16 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 40.00
17 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 39.00
18 Colin Mullane Land Shark 36.00
19 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 35.00
20 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34.50
21 Richard Hogan Land Shark 33.00
22 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 32.00
23 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 30.00
24 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28.50
25 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 27.00
26 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26.00
27 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 24.50
28 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 24.00
29 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 24.00
30 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 22.00
31 Travis T Metromint Cycling 21.00
32 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 19.00
33 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 19.00
34 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 18.00
35 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 17.50
36 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.50
37 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 16.00
38 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 15.00
39 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 15.00
40 Carson Miller 15.00
41 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 15.00
41 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 15.00
43 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 15.00
44 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 15.00
45 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 14.00
46 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.00
47 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 13.50
48 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 13.00
49 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.00
50 joe martin Veloce Racing 13.00
51 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 13.00
52 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 13.00
53 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 13.00
54 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 12.00
55 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 12.00
56 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.00
57 Roger Worthington 12.00
58 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande/BCSM 12.00
59 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 12.00
60 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 12.00
61 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 11.00
62 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.00
63 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.00
64 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11.00
65 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.00
66 Joe Cipale North River Racing 11.00
67 Scott Springer Portland Velo 10.00
68 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.00
69 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 10.00
70 brad winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 10.00
71 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 10.00
72 Stephen Jones Land Shark 10.00
73 Evan Griffiths United Finance 9.00
74 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.00
75 Jeffrey Hoppert 9.00
76 Jay Reeck 9.00
77 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 9.00
78 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 8.00
79 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 8.00
80 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.00
81 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 7.50
81 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 7.50
83 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7.50
84 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 7.00
84 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 7.00
86 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 7.00
86 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 7.00
88 Scott Grealish EyeHealth Northwest 7.00
89 Scott Toll 7.00
90 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 6.50
91 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.00
92 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6.00
93 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.00
94 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 6.00
95 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 5.50
96 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 5.00
97 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.00
98 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 5.00
99 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5.00
100 Martin Criminale IJM.org 5.00
101 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5.00
102 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 5.00
103 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 5.00
104 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 4.50
104 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 4.50
104 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 4.50
107 Andrew Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 4.00
108 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 4.00
109 Marcello Napolitano 4.00
110 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 4.00
111 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 4.00
112 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 3.75
112 Daniel Evans Bushmilk Co. 3.75
114 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 3.50
114 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 3.50
114 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 3.50
114 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 3.50
118 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 3.00
119 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 3.00
120 Bruce H. Schatmeier 2.00
121 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 2.00
122 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.00
123 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2.00
124 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.00

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 118.5
2 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 98.5
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 91.0
4 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 82.0
5 Gabriela Ferrat 57.0
6 Susan Peithman Veloforma 55.0
7 Heather Armstrong OTC 52.0
8 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 49.5
9 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 48.5
10 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 47.0
11 Molly Mullane Land Shark 34.0
12 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 33.0
13 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 33.0
14 Teri Sheasby Veloforma 32.0
15 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27.0
16 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 26.0
17 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 23.0
18 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 22.5
19 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 22.0
20 Elise Huggins Veloforma 16.0
21 Sabrina Savage Trisports/Eclipse Racing 15.0
22 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 14.0
23 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 14.0
24 Sue Butler Hudz Subaru Cycling Team 14.0
25 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 14.0
26 Alexandra Burton 13.0
27 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 13.0
28 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 13.0
29 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13.0
30 Lana Atchley Milani/Albabici 13.0
31 DeeAnn Nelson 12.0
32 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 12.0
33 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 12.0
34 Daphne Moore 1 Error 12.0
35 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 11.0
36 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 11.0
37 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 10.0
38 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
39 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
40 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 7.5
40 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 7.5
42 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 7.0
43 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 7.0
44 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.5
45 Linda Fanning Lakeside Bicycles 6.0
46 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 5.0
47 Cara Bussell Trisports/Eclipse Racing 5.0
48 Amy Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.0

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 65
2 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala WebCyclery.com 49
3 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh ZteaM 45
4 Dave/Kristina Campbell/Lackner Hutch's/CLIF Bar/Highland Labs/Michelin 44
5 Luis/Alex Valls/Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 41
6 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 40
7 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux RCC 39
8 Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier United Finance 29
9 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield Bicycling Northwest 27
10 Katherine/Adam Valls/Valls Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24
11 Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
12 Dan/Davis Vrijmoet/Shepard Hutch's-Eugene 14
13 Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
14 Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
15 Jake/Dey Shaun Hansen/Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
16 Christopher/Kyle Hogan/Medlin 13
17 Gina/Audrey Dhom/Medina 12
18 Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer 12
19 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey 11
20 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com 10
21 John Henry/Joanne Maurice/Hellinger 10
22 Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
23 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6
24 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 5
25 Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3