Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2011

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 134
2 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 98
3 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Journal 84
4 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 79
5 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 78
6 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 70
7 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 62
8 mike olson WebCyclery.com 55
9 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 54
10 Chris Thomas Swanson Thomas and Coon 54
11 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
12 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 53
13 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 53
14 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 52
15 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 52
16 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 49
17 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 49
18 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 45
19 william Henterly RGF/Felt 45
20 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 39
21 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 39
22 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 38
23 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 35
24 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 34
25 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
26 Antonio Castaneda Capitol Velo 31
27 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 30
28 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 30
29 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 29
30 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 29
31 luke demoe Hutch's-Eugene 28
32 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 28
33 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28
34 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 27
35 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 26
36 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 26
37 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 26
38 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 26
39 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 25
40 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 25
41 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
42 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 22
43 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
44 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21
45 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 20
46 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 19
47 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 18
48 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 18
49 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
50 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 16
51 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 16
52 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 15
53 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
54 Hans Bielat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15
55 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 15
56 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 15
57 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 15
58 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 15
59 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 14
60 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 14
61 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
62 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 14
63 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
64 Greg Miranda Team WM 13
65 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 13
66 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 13
67 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 13
68 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 13
69 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13
70 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 12
71 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
72 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 12
73 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 12
74 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
75 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11
76 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 11
77 Bradley Whetstone 11
78 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 11
79 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 11
80 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 10
81 Andy Redden 10
82 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 10
83 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team 9
84 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 9
85 Bryon Cline 9
86 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 9
87 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
88 Andrew Sargent 9
89 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
90 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 9
91 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 9
92 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 9
93 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 9
94 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 8
95 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
96 mckenzie sampson 8
97 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
98 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
99 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
100 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
101 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
102 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
103 Brady Cottle 7
104 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 7
105 Benjamin Weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 6
106 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 6
107 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 6
108 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
109 Steve Owens FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 6
110 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 6
111 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 6
112 Jason Lemieux Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
113 Aubrey Edwards 5
114 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 5
115 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 5
116 Jim Allen Capitol Velo 5
117 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5
118 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 5
119 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 4
120 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4
121 Christopher Connelly 4
122 Rob Annen United Finance 4
123 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 4
124 Matthew Benti BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
125 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3
126 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
127 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
128 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
129 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
130 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 2
131 Cal Stone 1 Error 2
132 kitch turner Sunnyside Sports 2
133 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 2
134 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 1
135 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 1
136 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
137 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 1
138 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 53
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 50
3 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 30
4 shoshana foxwell 26
5 Michelle Cunha 22
6 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 21
7 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21
8 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 20
9 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 19
10 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 18
11 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 16
12 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 15
13 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 14
14 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 14
15 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
16 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 12
17 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
18 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 12
19 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 9
20 Elena Larson Diamond Law Cycling Team 9
21 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 8
22 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 6
23 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 6
24 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 5

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 92
2 Nick Maslen 84
3 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport 77
4 James Duke Wheelworks 65
5 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 53
6 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 51
7 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 45
8 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 44
9 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 43
10 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 42
11 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 42
12 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 41
13 Jeff Marain The Goon Squad 40
14 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 39
15 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 39
16 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38
17 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 37
18 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 36
19 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 36
20 David Thielen II ZteaM 36
21 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 36
22 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 35
23 David McCasker Portland Velo 32
24 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 31
25 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 31
26 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 29
27 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 29
28 Andrew Jensen 28
29 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
30 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 27
31 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27
32 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
33 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 25
34 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 25
35 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 24
36 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 23
37 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
38 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 21
39 Justin Tutor crank 21
40 Okon Udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 21
41 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 21
42 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 20
43 Davis Hand 1 Error 20
44 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 20
45 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
46 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 20
47 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 18
48 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 18
49 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop 18
50 Jim Stuck Portobello-A Better Cycle 18
51 Edward DeLisle Soraz Racing 17
52 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 17
53 Billy Ramsey 15
54 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 15
55 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 15
56 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 15
57 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 15
58 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 15
59 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 15
60 Patrick Miller 15
61 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 14
62 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
63 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 14
64 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
65 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 14
66 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 14
67 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 13
68 Brad Sigurdson 13
69 Aubrey Edwards 13
70 Guy Polson 1 Error 13
71 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13
72 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 13
73 Stewart Myers Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
74 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13
75 George Wescott 12
76 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 12
77 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 12
78 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 12
79 Bradley Whetstone 12
80 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
81 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 12
82 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 12
83 dave davis 12
84 Thomas Royce 11
85 Chris Heron OSU Cycling-Vertebrata 11
86 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
87 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 11
88 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 11
89 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
90 Seth May 11
91 Loren Mason-Gere TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
92 Thomas McCain 11
93 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
94 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
95 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
96 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 10
97 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
98 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop 10
99 Michael Selinger 10
100 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 10
101 Jason Lemieux Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10
102 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
103 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 9
104 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 9
105 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 9
106 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 8
107 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
108 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
109 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
110 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 7
111 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 7
112 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 7
113 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
114 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene 6
115 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 6
116 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 6
117 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
118 Carl Dreyer Portland Velo 6
119 Ken James Half Fast Velo 6
120 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene 5
121 Scott Fildman Life Cycle Bike Shop 5
122 James Blair Hammer Velo 5
123 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 5
124 Will Knowlton 4
125 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
126 Jeff Crawford 4
127 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
128 Jeff Jones 4
129 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo 4
130 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 4
131 Nick Glazener 4
132 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 4
133 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 3
134 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 3
135 Matthew Studer 3
136 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 3
137 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
138 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 3
139 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
140 brison moroe Capitol Velo 3
141 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
142 Tanner Patnode Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 3
143 Tim Sinatra Capitol Velo 3
144 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
145 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
146 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 2
147 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com 2
148 Jered Wikander 2
149 Nathan Johnsen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
150 Dylan Pan 2
151 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1
152 mark lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop 1
153 Joshua Hanselman Plunk Cycling 1
154 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 83
2 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 76
3 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 76
4 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 63
5 Lori Brault Portland Velo 55
6 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 53
7 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 52
8 Suzanne Girard Eberle 41
9 Sandra Clark crank 39
10 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 38
11 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 36
12 Danielle Curran Poplollies 35
13 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 32
14 Tracy Clow Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28
15 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 27
16 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 26
17 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 26
18 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 24
19 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 21
20 Anne Heiner 19
21 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 17
22 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 15
23 Sydney Running 15
24 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 15
25 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
26 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 15
27 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 15
28 Julia Fudge Poplollies 14
29 shoshana foxwell 14
30 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 13
31 lara Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 13
32 Lori Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
33 Molly Blust Whitman College 11
34 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 10
35 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 10
36 Veronica Parkin Fanatik Bike Co. 9
37 deven smith 9
38 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
39 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
40 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 7
41 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 5
42 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 5
43 Rebecca Twyerould Poplollies 4
44 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 3
45 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 45
2 Davis Hand 1 Error 40
3 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 33
4 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
5 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 26
6 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 24
7 Brant Rushton 22
8 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 21
9 Jerome Leedy 19
10 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
11 Brad Sigurdson 15
12 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
13 Ray Bourne Wheel Works 14
14 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
15 Okon Udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 14
16 Jeff Marain The Goon Squad 13
17 brian schnoor 13
18 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 12
19 Mark Mandigo crank 12
20 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Bike Shop 12
21 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 11
22 Conlan Murphy 1 Error 11
23 Stewart Myers Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
24 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 10
25 Clark Henry Team Rose City 10
26 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 8
27 Jered Wikander 7
28 Dan Grabski Portland Velo 6
29 Sean Price 5

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 117
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 88
3 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 86
4 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 74
5 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 66
6 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 61
7 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 60
8 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
9 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 52
10 Aaron King Capitol Velo 51
11 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 49
12 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 48
13 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
14 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 42
15 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 39
16 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 39
17 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 38
18 Kristina Owen 34
19 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32
20 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 31
21 Galen Tanner 28
22 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
23 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 28
23 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 28
25 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 28
26 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 27
27 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
28 Blake McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
29 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
30 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 24
31 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 23
32 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 22
33 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
34 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
35 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
36 stephen gann Land Shark 14
37 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 13
38 Gus Elder 13
39 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 13
40 Danni Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
41 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 12
42 Brandon Hughes 11
43 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 11
44 brison moroe Capitol Velo 11
45 Davonte Donahue Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
46 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 10
47 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
48 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 9
49 Ian Lafky MBSEF Cycling Team 9
50 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 8
51 Greg Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
52 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 8
53 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 8
54 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
55 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Annika Johannesen 15
1 Taye Nakamura-Koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 15
3 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 14

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 124
2 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 120
3 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 97
4 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 95
5 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 71
6 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 64
7 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 64
8 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 61
9 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 60
10 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 55
11 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 49
12 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 48
13 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness 48
14 John Forbes Diamond Law Cycling Team 48
15 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 46
16 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 46
17 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 43
18 Steven R Holland United Finance 43
19 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 42
20 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 40
21 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 39
22 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 38
23 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 36
24 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 36
25 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 36
26 Mike Adams United Finance 36
27 Bill Valenta 35
28 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 33
29 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 33
30 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 33
31 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 32
32 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 32
33 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 32
34 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 30
35 william Henterly RGF/Felt 30
36 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 29
37 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 28
38 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 28
39 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 28
40 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 27
41 Ron Magnus 26
42 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 26
43 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 26
43 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 26
43 Dale Harless Cycle University 26
46 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 25
47 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 25
48 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 24
49 Ivan Meadors United Finance 24
50 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
50 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24
52 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 24
53 David Thielen II ZteaM 23
54 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 23
55 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
56 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 22
57 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 22
57 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
59 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 21
60 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 20
61 J.Michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 20
62 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 20
62 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
64 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 19
65 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 19
66 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 19
67 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 18
68 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18
68 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 18
70 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
71 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 16
72 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
73 Gordy bolstad Chinook Cycling Club 16
74 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
74 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 16
76 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 15
77 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 15
78 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Eugene 15
79 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 15
80 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 15
81 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 15
82 Tim Doelman 15
83 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 15
84 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 15
85 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
86 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 14
87 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 14
87 Jim Brogden 14
89 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 14
90 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 14
90 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 14
92 Joe Hamilton 14
92 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 14
94 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 14
94 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 14
96 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness 13
97 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
98 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
99 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 13
100 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 13
101 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 13
102 Steve Swanson 13
103 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
104 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 12
105 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
106 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 12
106 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 12
108 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 12
109 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 12
110 Todd Fawcett 12
111 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 12
112 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
113 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 11
114 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo 11
115 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
116 mike ontkean 11
117 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 10
118 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 10
119 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 10
120 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 10
121 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 10
122 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10
123 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 10
124 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
125 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 9
126 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 9
127 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 9
128 Greg Miranda Team WM 9
129 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 8
130 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 8
131 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
132 Michael Girard Portland Velo 8
133 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 8
134 Michael Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
135 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
136 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 7
137 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 7
138 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 7
139 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 7
140 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 7
141 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
142 Dan Houghton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
142 jared Roy Crossniacs 6
144 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 6
145 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 6
145 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
147 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 6
148 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
149 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 6
149 Peter Vraniak 6
151 Todd Gallaher United Finance 6
152 Stuart Anderson Cycle Sport 5
153 Mike Murray Bike Central 5
154 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 5
155 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 5
156 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 5
157 Greg Estes Bikesale.com 4
158 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 4
158 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
160 Chris O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
161 dave davis 4
162 Yann Blindert HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 4
163 eric kytola Hutch's-Eugene 4
164 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 4
164 Bill Jacobus 4
166 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
167 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 3
168 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
169 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 3
170 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 2
171 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2
172 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 2
173 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 1
174 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 1
175 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
176 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
177 Roger Lloyd United Finance 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 48
2 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 41
3 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 36
4 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
5 David Thielen II ZteaM 24
6 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 23
7 William McBride Polli Veloce Santa Barbara 23
8 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 21
9 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 18
10 Greg Smith 17
11 Jim Stuck Portobello-A Better Cycle 17
12 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
13 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 15
14 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 15
15 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 15
16 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
17 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 14
18 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 13
19 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
20 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 11
21 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
22 Thomas Royce 8
23 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 6
24 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
25 Peter Casey Portland Velo 5
26 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
27 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
28 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 3
29 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 2
30 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 2
31 Mark Mandigo crank 1
32 Andrew Nemecek 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Meg Mautner Bike Central 79
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 75
3 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42
4 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 41
5 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 37
6 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 36
7 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 30
7 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
9 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
9 Michelle Cunha 28
11 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 27
12 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 26
12 shoshana foxwell 26
14 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
15 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 20
16 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
17 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 15
18 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
19 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 13
20 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 12

Masters Women 4

Name Team Points
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 14

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 197
2 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 186
3 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 132
4 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 129
5 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 122
6 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 96
7 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 67
8 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56
9 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 55
10 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 49
11 Brendon Gallant HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 47
12 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 47
13 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 47
14 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 45
15 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 44
16 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 42
17 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 42
18 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 41
19 Zachary Kovalcik Diamond Law Cycling Team 41
20 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 40
21 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 40
22 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39
23 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 36
24 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 34
25 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34
26 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 32
27 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 32
28 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 31
29 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
30 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
31 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 30
31 Peter Vraniak 30
33 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 29
34 John Kim BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
35 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 27
36 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 26
37 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
38 Rob English English Cycles 25
39 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
40 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 24
41 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 23
42 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
43 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 22
44 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 20
45 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 20
46 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 20
47 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 20
48 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
49 Tim Doelman 20
50 Aaron Shaw FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 19
51 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 19
52 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 18
53 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 18
54 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 17
55 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 17
56 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 17
57 Carl Decker Giant MTB 15
58 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
59 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 15
60 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 15
61 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
62 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 14
63 Brian Forbes Team Highlander 14
64 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 14
65 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 14
66 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 14
67 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 14
68 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 13
69 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 13
70 shawn m howard Vertical Earth 13
71 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
72 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 13
73 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
74 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 12
75 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 12
76 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 12
77 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 12
78 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
78 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 12
80 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 12
81 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 12
82 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 11
83 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 11
84 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 11
85 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 11
86 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 11
87 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 11
88 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
89 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 10
90 Kenneth M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 10
91 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10
92 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 10
93 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 9
94 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 9
95 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 9
96 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 9
97 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 9
97 Russell Mantifel Lucky 13 9
99 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 9
100 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
101 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8
102 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
103 George Carder The Goon Squad 8
104 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
105 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 8
106 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 8
107 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 8
108 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 8
109 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
110 Brad Pauly 7
111 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 7
112 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 7
112 James Buckroyd 1 Error 7
114 luke demoe Hutch's-Eugene 7
115 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 7
116 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 7
117 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
118 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 6
119 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
120 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 6
121 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 6
122 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 5
123 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 5
123 Andrew Lorente 5
125 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 5
126 Mark Hibbard 5
127 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
128 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 4
128 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 4
130 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 4
131 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4
132 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4
133 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 4
134 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
135 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
135 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 3
135 Jered Wikander 3
138 Graham Howard Bikes 4 Buddies 3
139 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
140 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 3
141 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 3
142 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 3
143 Steven R Holland United Finance 3
144 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 3
145 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 2
146 Aaron Collins HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 2
147 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 2
148 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 2
148 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 2
150 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
151 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 1
152 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 1
153 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 1
154 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 1
155 Chuck Woosley United Finance 1
155 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 1
157 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 1
158 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 1

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 112
2 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 90
3 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 83
4 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 81
5 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 76
6 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 67
7 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 58
8 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 54
9 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 48
10 nissy Cobb Tempo/KWC 46
11 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 46
12 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 46
13 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 44
14 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 40
15 Meg Mautner Bike Central 37
16 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 35
17 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33
18 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/NoTubes/Ridley 29
19 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 26
20 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 26
21 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 26
22 Susannah Nelson 25
23 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 25
24 Mindy Simmons 23
25 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 19
26 Michelle Cunha 19
27 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 16
28 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
29 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 15
30 Julie Krasniak Rapha Focus 14
31 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 14
32 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 13
33 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 12
34 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 12
35 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 12
36 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 12
37 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
38 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 11
39 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 11
40 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 11
41 shoshana foxwell 11
42 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 11
43 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 10
44 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 10
45 Elena Larson Diamond Law Cycling Team 10
46 Sydney Running 9
47 Jerika Hutchinson 1 Error 9
48 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness 9
49 Vanessa Ditto Portland State University 7
50 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 6
51 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 6
52 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
53 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 4

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 15
1 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 15
3 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 14
3 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 14
5 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling Team 13
5 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 13
7 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 12
7 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 12
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 11
9 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 11
11 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 10
11 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 10
13 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
13 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 9
15 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 8
15 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 8
17 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 7
17 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 7
19 David German Hammer Velo 6
20 John Lin Hammer Velo 5

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Henry/Amy Abel/Abel Pine Mountain Sports 23
2 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 15
3 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 14