Overall BAR: Road BAR

OR
January 01, 2011

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 123
2 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 107
3 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 98
4 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 90
5 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 89
6 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 89
7 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 83
8 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 81
9 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 77
10 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 77
11 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 72
12 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 69
13 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 66
14 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 63
15 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 63
16 Bennett Shane Portland State University 59
17 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 57
18 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 55
19 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 54
20 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 54
21 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 53
22 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 52
23 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 52
24 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 51
25 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 50
26 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 49
27 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 48
28 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 47
29 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 47
30 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 45
31 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 43
32 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 43
33 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 41
34 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 41
35 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 40
36 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 40
37 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 39
38 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 37
39 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 36
40 Larry Jackson Team Jackson 35
41 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 35
42 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
43 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 34
44 Sean Babcock Team S+M 32
45 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 30
46 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 30
47 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 29
48 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 29
49 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 28
50 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 28
51 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
52 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 27
53 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
54 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 27
55 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 26
56 William Barta BYRDS 26
57 mckenzie sampson 26
58 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
59 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 25
60 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 24
61 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
62 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23
63 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 21
64 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 21
65 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 21
66 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 21
67 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 20
68 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 20
69 Travis Purser 20
70 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 20
71 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
72 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 19
73 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
74 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 18
75 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 18
76 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 18
77 Max Toeldte BYRDS 17
78 william Henterly RGF/Felt 17
79 Michael Girard Portland Velo 16
80 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 15
81 luke demoe Hutch's-Eugene 15
82 Chris Thomas Swanson Thomas and Coon 15
83 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 15
84 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 15
85 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 15
86 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
87 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15
88 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Journal 15
89 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 14
90 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 14
91 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 14
92 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 14
93 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
94 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 13
95 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 13
96 Cody Gervasi Jens Voigt's Army 13
97 Bradley Whetstone 12
98 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 12
99 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 12
100 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 12
101 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 12
102 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
103 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 11
104 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 11
105 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 11
106 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 10
107 Steve Swanson 10
108 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
109 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 10
110 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks 10
111 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 10
112 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 9
113 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 9
114 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
115 Nathan Gibson Trail Head Coffee Roasters 9
116 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 9
117 Chris Eagon Audi Cycling Team 9
118 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
119 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 8
120 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 8
121 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 8
122 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 8
123 Michael Cooper Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
124 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 8
125 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 8
126 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 8
127 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 8
128 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 8
129 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
130 Hans Bielat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 7
131 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 6
132 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
133 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
134 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 6
135 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 6
136 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 6
137 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
138 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 6
139 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 5
140 kenny mcdaniel 5
141 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
142 Dan Doran JL Velo Racing Team 5
143 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 5
144 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 5
145 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 4
146 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team 4
147 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 4
148 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 4
149 Boyd Piebenga 4
150 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 4
151 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 4
152 jim moore West End Bikes/Specialized 3
153 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
154 mike olson WebCyclery.com 3
155 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 3
156 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 2
157 Nathan Johnsen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
158 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 2
159 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 2
160 Luke McConnell NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 2
161 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 2
162 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 2
163 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 1
164 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 1
165 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
166 Scott Larson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1
167 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
168 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
169 Jackson Long Hammer/CMG Racing Team 1
170 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 167
2 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 109
3 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 107
4 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 102
5 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 81
6 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 78
7 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 73
8 Tawnie Mcdonald 64
9 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 63
10 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 63
11 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 56
12 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 54
13 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 54
14 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 47
15 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling Team 43
16 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 43
17 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 37
18 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness 37
19 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 33
20 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 33
21 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 32
22 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 27
23 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 26
24 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
25 Michelle Cunha 25
26 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 25
27 cindy lewellen 24
28 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 21
29 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 16
30 Annika Johannesen 14
31 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 12
32 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 12
33 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 12
34 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 12
35 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 11
36 Camille Hook 1 Error 11
37 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 10
38 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
39 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 9
40 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 8
41 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
42 Kay Bork Poplollies 7
43 Rachel Hoar 7
44 Virginia Pedersen 6
45 Emily Paxson 6
46 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
47 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
48 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 114
2 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 99
3 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 99
4 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 98
5 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 90
6 Bennett Shane Portland State University 88
7 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 77
8 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 76
9 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 69
10 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 68
11 Nathan Gibson Trail Head Coffee Roasters 62
12 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 60
13 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 59
14 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 59
15 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport 57
16 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53
17 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 52
18 Antonio Castaneda Capitol Velo 52
19 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 51
20 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 51
21 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 51
22 Keith Fawcett Pistis 50
23 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
24 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 43
25 Mickey Mcdonald 43
26 stephen gann Land Shark 43
27 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 42
28 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42
29 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 40
30 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 40
31 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 39
32 Blair Warner Portland State University 38
33 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
34 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 36
35 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 36
36 Louis Paolella Bikesale.com 35
37 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 35
38 Benjamin Brainard 35
39 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 34
40 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 33
41 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 32
42 Austin Aske Soraz Racing 32
43 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1 Error 32
44 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 31
45 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop 31
46 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 30
47 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
48 Bjorn Carl Kjellstrand 30
49 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 29
50 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop 28
51 Tom Keller Pistis 28
52 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 28
53 Kevin Connors 28
54 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 28
55 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 27
56 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 27
57 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 27
58 Paul Warner 26
59 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 26
60 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
61 Alan Sutton Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
62 Jason Connell Apex 26
63 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 26
64 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
65 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 26
66 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
67 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 24
68 Joseph Ryan Portland Velo 24
69 David Hachey ICE/Idaho Kidney Institute 24
70 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt's Army 23
71 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 23
72 Andi Greisel 1 Error 23
73 Michael Selinger 23
74 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
75 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 23
76 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 23
77 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 23
78 Robert Grunau Guinness Cycling Team 23
79 Michael Scalzo 22
80 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 22
81 David Boerner 22
82 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 21
83 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 20
84 Jesse Trigg 20
85 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 19
86 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 18
87 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 18
88 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
89 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 18
90 Justin Tutor crank 17
91 Tim Whiteaker FareStart 17
92 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
93 Michael Girard Portland Velo 17
94 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 16
95 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 16
96 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 16
97 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
98 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
99 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 15
100 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 15
101 Edward DeLisle Soraz Racing 15
102 Ryan McCracken HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 15
103 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 15
104 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
105 Thomas Royce 15
106 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
107 Matt Kline 14
108 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 14
109 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 14
110 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 14
111 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 14
112 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 14
113 James Aylmer 13
114 Lance Nelson 13
115 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
116 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 13
117 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 13
118 Roger Wimberly Pistis 13
119 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 13
120 robert maccracken 13
121 Nathan Johnsen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
122 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 12
123 Davis Hand 1 Error 12
124 Chris Heron OSU Cycling-Vertebrata 12
125 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 12
126 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
127 Zach Holbrook na 11
128 Kevin Short baracuda 11
129 Robert K Brown 11
130 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 11
131 bryan richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
132 Nick Jones 10
133 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 10
134 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 10
135 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo 10
136 Sterling Hill 10
137 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10
138 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 10
139 Erik Spring Bikesale.com 10
140 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
141 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
142 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 9
143 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
144 Rick Boston 9
145 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 9
146 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 9
147 James Buckroyd 1 Error 9
148 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo 9
149 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 9
150 John Porter Bellovaci United 9
151 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9
152 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 9
153 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
154 Luke Stevenson 1 Error 8
155 Jerome Leedy 8
156 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 8
157 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 8
158 Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Cycling Team 8
159 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 8
160 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 8
161 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 8
162 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 7
163 Andrew Sprott Bridgetown Velo 7
164 Tony Pletcher Bikesale.com 7
165 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
166 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 7
167 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 7
168 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 7
169 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 7
170 Jordan Muller 1 Error 7
171 Carl Dreyer Portland Velo 7
172 dave davis 7
173 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo 7
174 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
175 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
176 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
177 George Wescott 6
178 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 6
179 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 6
180 David Thielen II ZteaM 6
181 austin sommerfield University of Oregon Cycling Club 6
182 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
183 Kevin Driscoll bicycleattorney.com 6
184 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 6
185 James Cox 6
186 Paul Krebsbach 6
187 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 6
188 Joshua Hanselman Plunk Cycling 6
189 TORY KNAUS TORY KNAUS 6
190 Ken James Half Fast Velo 6
191 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 5
192 Brad Sigurdson 5
193 Mark Biedrzycki Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 5
194 Matthew Zabriskie 5
195 James Ramey bicycleattorney.com 5
196 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5
197 Andrew Hodges 5
198 Steven Curry TACOMA BIKE 5
199 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 5
200 Christopher McKinnon McKinnon/Henzler 4
201 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 4
202 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 4
203 Crossett Freilinger 4
204 Abraham Freeman 4
205 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 4
206 Michael K Bansmer 4
207 Andrew Smith 3
208 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 3
209 christopher brown 3
210 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 3
211 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 3
212 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 3
213 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 3
214 Cristian Fuentes Team Bike Tires Direct 3
215 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
216 Martin Sparks Second Ascent 3
217 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 3
218 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus 2
219 Okon Udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 2
220 Brian Fawcett Pistis 2
221 Devlin Hudson 2
222 devin mast 2
223 Jeff Rippey 2
224 Dave Faust Team Rose City 2
225 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 2
226 Adam Engelmeyer Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 2
227 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
228 John Lin Hammer Velo 2
229 Chris R Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 2
230 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
231 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 2
232 Brooks Deese 1 Error 1
233 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
234 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 1
235 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 1
236 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 1
237 Mike Stafford Cartos 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Annika Johannesen 129
2 Sandra Clark crank 117
3 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 113
4 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 100
5 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 94
6 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 94
7 Danielle Curran Poplollies 85
8 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 76
9 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 74
10 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 71
11 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 66
12 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 59
13 Tracy Clow Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 58
14 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 55
15 Kimberly Mullen 55
16 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 50
17 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 50
18 Laura Winberry 48
19 India King IRA Ryan Cycles 46
20 Suzanne Girard Eberle 41
21 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 40
22 Molly Blust Whitman College 38
23 cindy lewellen 37
24 Lori Brault Portland Velo 36
25 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 33
26 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 31
27 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 31
28 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 30
29 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 30
30 Helen Kennedy 29
31 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 29
32 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 29
33 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 27
34 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 26
35 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 26
36 deven smith 26
37 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 25
38 Leah de Forest 25
39 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 24
40 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 24
41 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
42 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle 23
43 sarah echternkamp 22
44 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 22
45 Jennifer Lin 21
46 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 21
47 Kate Walker 21
48 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 21
49 Nita Galambos 20
50 Mckayla Garrett SWEAT360 20
51 Sarah Weber Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 19
52 Helen Rappe University of Oregon Cycling Club 18
53 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 15
54 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
55 Anne Heiner 14
56 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
57 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 14
58 Tawnie Mcdonald 14
59 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 13
60 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 13
61 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
62 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 13
63 Heather Daniel 13
64 DeeAnn Burton 12
65 Victoria Hammond 12
66 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness 11
67 Peggy Anderson-Deardorff 11
68 Susannah Hart 10
69 Karie Mawer SWEAT360 10
70 Caitlin Lomen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
71 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
72 shoshana foxwell 10
73 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 10
74 Misti Powell 9
75 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
76 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 9
77 Cat Moscibrocki Hammer Velo 8
78 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 8
79 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 8
80 Kelsey Sweigert Soraz Racing 7
81 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 7
82 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness 7
83 Carrisa Nelson 7
84 Danielle Restuccia 7
85 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 7
86 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 7
87 Rachel Bagley 6
88 rebecca miller Portobello-A Better Cycle 5
89 Rachel Wray 5
90 Jennifer Leonard crank 5
91 Valerie Lyons 5
92 Sally Landham 5
93 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
94 Laura Heiser 4
95 Sandy McCormack 4
96 Maria Atkinson Team Bike Tires Direct 4
97 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
98 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles 4
99 Hannah Hart 3
100 Beth Chase Ironclad Performance Wear 3
101 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
102 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
103 Rebecca Twyerould Poplollies 3
104 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 2
105 Kim Matheson Team S+M 2
106 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 1
107 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
108 Kara Doescher Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
109 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
110 Judith Davis Portland Velo 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 53
2 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 42
3 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 40
4 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 34
5 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 33
6 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 33
7 Alexander Chow Life Cycle Bike Shop 30
8 Daniel Brown Rideclean 29
9 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 27
10 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo 25
11 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 25
12 Wayne Tonning 24
13 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
14 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 24
15 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 24
16 Robert Grunau Guinness Cycling Team 24
17 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 23
18 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles 23
19 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 23
20 Scott Morrison 21
21 Russell Mantifel Lucky 13 20
22 Tom Meese 20
23 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 19
24 Robert Tsunehiro Lost Highway 19
25 Andrew Nemecek 18
26 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15
27 Rick Boston 15
28 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 15
29 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 15
29 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 15
31 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
32 Christian Sinai 14
33 Josiah Zukowski 14
34 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 14
35 Colin Daniel 1 Error 13
36 Neil Hatler 13
37 Blake Taylor 13
38 Matt Hutchinson Portobello-A Better Cycle 12
39 Doug Carmean 12
40 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 12
41 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 12
42 Nick Makanna Team S+M 12
43 Chase Banna 12
44 Kevin Cave 11
45 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
46 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 11
47 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 11
48 Nathan Johnsen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
49 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
50 Chris R Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 10
51 Andrew Landstrom 10
52 Bart Fowler 10
53 Trevor Yates 10
54 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 10
55 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
55 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 10
57 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo 9
58 Raymond Crepeau 9
59 Chris Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
60 Levi Arzie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
61 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 8
62 Daniel Gray University of Oregon Cycling Club 8
63 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 8
64 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
65 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 8
66 Ben Bauman JL Velo Racing Team 8
67 Ryan Voss Muddy Cup Racing 8
68 Philip Neumann OSU Cycling Club 8
69 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 7
70 Michael Scalzo 7
71 Brent Kepfer 7
72 dennis bley 7
73 Winslow Lewis Capitol Velo 7
74 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 7
75 Dylan Pan 7
76 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 6
77 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
78 Kevin Bruner 6
79 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 6
80 Paul Hart Pistis 6
80 Chris Heron OSU Cycling-Vertebrata 6
82 Hiroji M. McKinstry 6
83 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo 6
84 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 5
85 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 5
86 Eric Speakman 5
87 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
88 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles 5
89 Tucker Mottl Willamette University Cycling Team 5
90 james julian First Rate Mortgage/Northwest Velo 5
91 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
92 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 4
93 Matt Savage TTS 4
94 Justin Drawbert Portobello-A Better Cycle 4
95 Leo Call 4
96 Robert K Brown 4
97 Noel Kneeland Soraz Racing 4
98 Larry Chow Portland Velo 4
99 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 4
100 Ben Metcalfe University of Oregon Cycling Club 3
101 Andy Poorman Soraz Racing 3
102 Brooks Deese 1 Error 3
103 Clayton Allen 3
104 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 2
105 Ron Craig 2
106 Mark Mandigo crank 2
107 Zach Putnam 2
108 Erick Vargas 2
109 Andrew Lorente 2
110 Matt Gordon 1
111 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 1
112 Glen Bolen Portland Velo 1
113 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 1
114 Chris Roberts 1
115 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 1
116 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
117 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 128
2 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 115
3 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 102
4 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 85
5 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 83
6 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 71
7 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 65
8 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 49
9 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 38
10 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 37
11 Gus Elder 35
12 Blake McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 34
13 Owen Szwaya 33
14 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 32
15 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 32
16 Ben Elder 31
17 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 30
18 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 30
18 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 30
18 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
21 stephen gann Land Shark 28
22 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
23 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 28
24 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 27
25 Keith Fawcett Pistis 26
26 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 26
27 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 24
28 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 24
28 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 24
30 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 22
31 Peyton Logue Pistis 22
32 Britney Wimberly Pistis 20
33 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 18
33 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 18
35 David Leisy 16
36 Aaron King Capitol Velo 15
37 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 15
38 Kristina Owen 14
39 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 14
40 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
41 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 14
42 brison moroe Capitol Velo 13
43 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
44 Galen Tanner 11
45 Shaw Powell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
46 Alex Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
47 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 9
48 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 8
49 Brian Connelly 8
50 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
51 Andrew Petrillo 5
52 Tyler Labatte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
1 Annika Johannesen 30

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 143
2 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 130
3 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 129
4 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 110
5 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 108
6 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 106
7 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 106
8 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 102
9 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 102
10 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 89
11 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 80
12 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 78
13 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 74
14 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness 74
15 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 74
16 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 72
17 David Jackson Longview True Craft 72
18 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 67
19 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 66
20 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 59
21 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 58
22 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 58
23 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 57
24 Steven R Holland United Finance 54
25 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 54
26 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 54
27 Todd Gallaher United Finance 51
28 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 50
29 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 50
30 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 49
31 David Miller Team Rose City 49
32 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 47
33 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 47
34 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 46
35 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 45
36 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 44
37 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 44
38 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 44
39 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 44
40 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 44
41 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 42
42 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 40
43 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Eugene 39
44 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 39
45 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 36
46 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 36
47 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 35
48 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 35
49 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 35
50 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 35
51 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 35
52 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 35
53 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 34
54 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 34
55 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 34
56 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 32
57 John Slawta Land Shark 32
58 Scott POWELL Veloce Racing 31
59 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 30
60 Terry Brown 30
60 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 30
62 Michael Girard Portland Velo 30
63 Steve Swanson 30
64 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 30
65 Ivan Meadors United Finance 30
66 Kevin Klein Yahoo! Cycling Team 30
67 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 29
68 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 28
69 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 28
70 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
70 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 28
72 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 27
73 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 27
74 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 27
75 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness 27
76 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 26
77 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
78 Todd Fawcett 25
79 eric kytola Hutch's-Eugene 25
80 Bob Raker 24
81 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24
82 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 23
83 Cal Stone 1 Error 23
84 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 23
85 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 22
86 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 22
87 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
88 Mark Krause Land Shark 21
89 Mark Schafer 1 Error 21
90 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 21
91 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 21
92 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 21
93 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21
94 Ron Magnus 20
95 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 20
96 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
96 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 20
98 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 19
99 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 19
100 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 19
101 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 19
102 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
103 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
104 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
105 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 18
106 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 17
107 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 16
108 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 15
109 kerry farrell Wheelsport 15
110 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 15
111 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 15
112 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 15
113 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 15
114 william Henterly RGF/Felt 15
115 Gregg Strome Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 14
116 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 14
117 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 14
118 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 14
119 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 14
120 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 13
121 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
122 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 13
122 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 13
124 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 13
125 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 13
126 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 13
127 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 12
128 Glen Gann Land Shark 12
129 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 11
130 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 11
131 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 11
132 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 11
133 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 11
134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 11
135 Richard Ensworth Sunset Cycles 10
136 Matt Willhite 10
137 John Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
138 Jim Fox 10
139 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 10
139 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 10
141 David Hecht Fare Start pb Cobalt Mortgage 10
142 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 10
143 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
144 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 9
145 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
146 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 9
147 Casey Patton 9
148 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
149 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
150 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 8
151 Greg Miller Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
152 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 8
152 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
154 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 8
155 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 8
156 Terry Knight 8
157 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 8
158 J.Michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 8
159 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 8
160 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 7
161 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
162 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
163 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 7
164 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 7
165 tim dodson Team Endorphin 7
166 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
167 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 7
167 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 7
169 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 7
170 David Marsh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
170 Gordy bolstad Chinook Cycling Club 6
172 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 6
173 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 6
174 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
175 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
176 jamie cobb Portland Velo 6
177 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
178 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 6
179 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
180 jared Roy Crossniacs 5
181 jan elsbach VOS Racing 5
182 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 5
183 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 5
184 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 5
185 Tim Hittner Veloforma Factory Team 5
186 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
187 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
188 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 4
189 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 4
190 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 4
191 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 4
192 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 3
193 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 3
194 Joe Hamilton 3
195 Mickey Mcdonald 3
196 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 3
197 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 2
198 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 2
199 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 2
200 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 2
201 James Thiele Team Rose City 2
202 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 1
203 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
204 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 1
205 Martin Criminale FareStart 1
205 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 1
207 Mark Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
208 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 1
209 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 119
2 Michael Girard Portland Velo 64
3 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 61
4 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 58
5 Ken James Half Fast Velo 57
6 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 51
7 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 50
8 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop 50
9 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 49
10 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 47
11 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 47
12 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 44
13 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 41
14 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 38
15 Glenn Johnson Lewis & Clark Ultra 37
16 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
17 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 35
18 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 35
19 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 35
20 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 32
21 mike ontkean 32
22 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 29
23 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 27
24 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 27
25 Calvin Darling Monta Vista Velo 26
26 Andrew Nemecek 25
27 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 25
28 Ryan McCracken HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 24
29 Robert Cortright 24
30 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 23
31 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 23
32 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 22
33 Mickey Mcdonald 21
34 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 20
35 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 20
36 James Cox 20
37 Alan Sutton Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
38 Patrick Palmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 18
39 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 18
40 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 18
41 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo 18
42 David Thielen II ZteaM 16
43 Alex Croy The Spokesmen 15
44 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
45 Todd Bauch 15
46 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 15
47 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 15
48 Eric Meier 15
49 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 14
50 Scott Morrison 14
51 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 14
52 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
53 mike meier 14
54 Carl Jorgensen 14
55 John Porter Bellovaci United 14
56 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
57 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 13
58 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 13
59 Michael Squire 12
60 Douglas MaCleod 12
61 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 12
61 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 12
63 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 12
64 Brant Rushton 11
65 Doug Carmean 11
66 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
67 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 11
68 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 11
69 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 10
70 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 10
71 Chris Harbert - Erceg crank 10
72 Kirksey Neumeyer 10
72 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 10
74 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 10
74 Dave Bale Capitol Velo 10
76 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 9
77 Duane Harris Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 9
78 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
79 Sam Mounemack 8
80 Todd Hutchings 8
81 Kevin Bruner 8
82 David Doughty Portland Velo 8
83 Loren Henry Team Bella 7
84 tony raynor 7
85 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 7
85 Brian Powell 7
87 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 7
88 Antonio Castaneda Sr Capitol Velo 7
88 Rhett Alden SCCA/Starbucks 7
90 Danny Lehto 6
91 Bruce Wilson Capitol Velo 6
92 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 6
93 Matt Hutchinson Portobello-A Better Cycle 5
94 Victor Delgado 5
95 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 5
96 george beilstein Capitol Velo 5
96 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 5
98 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 4
98 Eric Albertson 4
100 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 4
101 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 4
101 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 4
103 Heiko Stopsack Seattle Viking Sports 3
104 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 3
105 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 3
106 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
107 David Bachman Portland Velo 3
108 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 3
109 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
110 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 2
111 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 2
111 Philip Sullivan Dr Will Bar 2
113 David McCasker Portland Velo 2
113 Jason Schuman 2
115 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 2
116 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle Cycling Team 2
117 Tim Sinatra Capitol Velo 2
118 Neil Hatler 1
119 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 1
119 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
121 Tom Field Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 1
122 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 1
123 Lee Bauck Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 1
124 Ivan Anderholm 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 121
2 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 111
3 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 72
4 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 66
5 Laura Trace 1 Error 55
6 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 53
7 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 46
8 Meg Mautner Bike Central 44
9 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 28
10 Kay Bork Poplollies 27
11 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 26
12 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
13 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
14 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 17
15 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 15
16 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 15
17 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 15
18 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
19 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
20 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle 13
21 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 12
22 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 12
23 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 11
24 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 10
25 Anne Linton Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
26 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 10
27 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 9
28 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
29 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
30 Kim Lucas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
31 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 1

Masters Women 4

Name Team Points
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
2 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
3 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
4 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 12

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 139.000
2 Rob English English Cycles 125.000
3 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 122.500
4 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 122.500
5 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 121.500
6 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 116.000
7 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 115.000
8 Brendon Gallant HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 114.000
9 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 98.000
10 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 96.500
11 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 93.000
12 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 86.000
13 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 68.000
14 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 67.000
15 John Leonard Rapha Racing NW 65.000
16 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 64.000
17 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 60.000
18 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59.000
19 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 58.000
20 Carl Decker Giant MTB 56.000
21 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 55.000
22 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 54.500
23 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 51.000
24 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 47.000
25 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 45.000
26 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 43.000
27 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43.000
28 Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza & Taphouse 42.000
29 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 42.000
30 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 42.000
31 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41.000
32 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 36.000
33 brad winn Team S+M 36.000
34 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 35.000
35 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 35.000
36 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 35.000
37 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 34.000
38 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 33.000
39 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 33.000
40 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 32.000
41 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 32.000
42 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.000
43 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31.000
44 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 29.000
45 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 28.000
46 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 28.000
47 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 28.000
48 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.000
49 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.000
50 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 26.000
51 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 25.500
52 Steven R Holland United Finance 25.000
53 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 25.000
54 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 24.000
55 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24.000
56 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24.000
57 Yann Blindert HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 24.000
58 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 24.000
59 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 23.500
60 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 23.000
61 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.000
62 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 23.000
63 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22.000
64 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 22.000
65 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 22.000
66 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 22.000
67 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
68 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 22.000
69 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 21.000
70 Jason Peters 21.000
71 Brian Forbes Team Highlander 21.000
72 Adrian Richardson Ruckus Test Team 21.000
73 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 21.000
74 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 20.000
75 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 20.000
76 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 20.000
77 Richard Hogan Land Shark 20.000
78 Glen Gann Land Shark 20.000
79 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 19.000
80 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 19.000
81 shawn m howard Vertical Earth 19.000
82 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 18.000
83 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 18.000
84 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.000
85 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 18.000
86 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 17.000
87 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.000
88 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 17.000
89 Mathew Braun 16.000
90 Mark Krause Land Shark 16.000
91 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 16.000
92 John Caton 15.000
93 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 15.000
94 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 15.000
95 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 15.000
96 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 14.000
97 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 14.000
98 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.000
99 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 14.000
100 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 14.000
101 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 14.000
102 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.000
103 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 14.000
104 David Walker Cycle Sport 14.000
105 Dustin Hahn Velo Reno 13.500
106 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.000
107 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 13.000
108 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 13.000
109 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13.000
110 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 13.000
111 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12.000
112 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.000
113 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 12.000
114 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 12.000
115 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 12.000
116 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 12.000
117 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 12.000
118 David Kuhns University of Oregon Cycling Club 12.000
119 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 11.000
120 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 11.000
121 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.000
122 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10.000
123 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 10.000
124 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10.000
125 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.000
126 Tim Reinhart 9.000
127 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 9.000
128 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.000
129 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.000
130 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9.000
131 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 8.000
132 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels 8.000
133 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 8.000
134 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8.000
135 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8.000
136 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 8.000
137 Patrick Marzullo Embrocation Cycling Journal 8.000
138 Chris Wright Rapha Racing NW 8.000
139 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 8.000
140 Mark Williams Cycle Sport 7.000
141 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 7.000
142 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 7.000
143 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.000
144 Cory Domingues 7.000
145 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 6.500
146 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 6.000
147 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 6.000
148 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 6.000
149 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 6.000
150 Scott Kocher 6.000
151 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW 6.000
152 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 6.000
153 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 6.000
154 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.000
155 Sam Taylor 1 Error 6.000
156 Craig Ostbo Team Bob's Red Mill 5.500
156 Pete Kent Just OK 5.500
158 Steven Curry TACOMA BIKE 5.000
159 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.000
160 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo 5.000
161 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 5.000
162 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 5.000
163 Brandt Hueser 5.000
164 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 5.000
165 Glenn Johnson Lewis & Clark Ultra 4.667
166 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 4.000
167 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 4.000
168 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 4.000
169 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 4.000
170 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 4.000
171 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.750
171 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.750
171 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.750
174 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.000
175 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 3.000
176 Graham Howard Bikes 4 Buddies 3.000
177 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 3.000
178 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 3.000
179 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.000
180 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2.000
181 Tom Keller Pistis 2.000
182 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 2.000
183 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2.000
184 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 2.000
185 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 2.000
186 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2.000
187 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 2.000
188 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 2.000
189 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 2.000
190 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 1.000
191 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1.000
192 Jason Weinstein Harder Cycling 1.000
193 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1.000
194 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 1.000
195 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1.000

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 216.0
2 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 189.0
3 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 114.0
4 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 112.0
5 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 107.0
6 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 102.0
7 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/NoTubes/Ridley 99.0
8 Mindy Simmons 99.0
9 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 94.0
10 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 91.0
11 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 89.0
12 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 84.0
13 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 72.5
14 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 72.0
15 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 61.0
16 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 60.0
17 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 58.0
18 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 55.0
19 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 53.0
20 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness 48.5
21 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 47.0
22 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 46.0
23 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 45.0
24 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 44.0
25 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42.0
26 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40.0
27 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 35.0
28 Sydney Running 35.0
29 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 35.0
30 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 33.0
31 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 31.0
32 Allison Beall Team Rep 31.0
33 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 31.0
34 Jane Despas Yahoo! Cycling Team 29.0
35 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 29.0
36 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 28.0
37 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 27.0
38 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26.0
39 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26.0
40 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24.0
41 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 24.0
42 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23.0
43 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 22.0
44 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 22.0
45 Lisa Reeve Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21.0
46 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 21.0
47 Sandra Clark crank 20.0
48 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 20.0
49 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20.0
50 Lori Brault Portland Velo 19.0
51 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 16.0
52 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 16.0
53 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 16.0
54 Alice Pennington Team S+M 15.0
55 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 15.0
56 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 14.0
57 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 14.0
58 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 13.0
59 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness 13.0
60 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 13.0
61 Kay Bork Poplollies 12.0
62 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 10.0
63 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 10.0
64 Jerika Hutchinson 1 Error 9.0
65 Shari White Castelli 9.0
66 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 9.0
67 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com 7.0
68 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
69 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
70 Patricia Dowd Team Rep 5.0
71 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
72 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
73 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 3.0
74 Catherine Cooper 3.0
75 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 3.0
76 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3.0
77 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2.0
78 Elizabeth Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
79 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 2.0
80 Michelle Cunha 1.0
81 DeeAnn Burton 1.0
82 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 1.0
83 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 1.0

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Edward Groth Team Slow 15
2 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 14
3 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 13
4 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 12
5 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 11
6 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
7 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 9
8 Justin Drawbert Portobello-A Better Cycle 8
9 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 7
10 Thomas Mitchell 6
11 Einar Traa Portland Velo 5
12 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
13 John Howe Team Beer 3
14 Kristin Bott Team Slow 2
15 Tomas Quinones Team Slow 1

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 30
2 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 28
3 Henry/Amy Abel/Abel Pine Mountain Sports 21
4 Nick/Rosalyn Zylkowski/Rombauer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 15
5 Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines 13
6 Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore Multnomah Athletic Club 12
7 Don/Janeil Glazier/Glazier United Finance 10
8 Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton Pacific Power Blue Sky 9