Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

OR
January 01, 2011

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 197
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 93
3 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 83
4 John Banks HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 69
5 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 67
6 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 65
7 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 64
8 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 61
9 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 60
10 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 55
11 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 51
12 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 47
13 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 45
14 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 43
15 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42
16 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 42
17 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 39
18 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 39
19 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 36
20 mckenzie sampson 32
21 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
22 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 30
23 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 30
24 andy martin 28
25 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 26
26 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
27 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 24
28 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 24
29 Michael Wise 22
30 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
31 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
32 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
33 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
34 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
35 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 17
36 Larry Jackson Team Jackson 16
37 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15
38 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
39 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 15
40 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 14
41 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 14
42 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 14
43 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 14
44 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
45 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 13
46 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 13
47 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 13
48 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 12
49 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 12
50 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 12
51 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 12
52 William Barta BYRDS 12
53 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 11
54 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
55 Hans Bielat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 11
56 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 11
57 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
58 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
59 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
60 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 9
61 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9
62 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 9
63 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 9
64 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
65 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 8
66 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
67 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 8
68 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
69 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6
70 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 5
71 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 5
72 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 4
73 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
74 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2
75 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 2
76 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 1
77 kenny mcdaniel 1
78 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles Racing 1
79 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling Team 52
2 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 43
3 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 43
4 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge 42
5 Tawnie Mcdonald 33
6 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 30
7 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 30
8 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 30
9 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 28
10 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 26
11 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness 25
12 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
13 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
14 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 19
15 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 16
16 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 14
17 Kay Bork Poplollies 13
18 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 13
19 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
20 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
21 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 12
22 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 12
23 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
24 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 11
25 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
26 Annika Johannesen 10
27 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10
28 Elena Larson Diamond Law Cycling Team 10
29 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
30 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 8
31 Sandra Clark crank 6
32 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 5
33 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 105
2 Kevin Short baracuda 87
3 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 84
4 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 72
5 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 70
6 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo 69
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 59
8 Mickey Mcdonald 58
9 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 57
10 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 50
11 Chris Heron OSU Cycling-Vertebrata 50
12 Don Bailey Barleyrye 45
13 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 45
14 Mark Biedrzycki Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 44
15 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 42
16 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 40
17 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 39
18 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 39
19 Jeremy Hyatt Allstar Tri 38
20 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 38
21 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
22 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 36
23 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 36
24 David Prats 34
25 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
26 Keyon Maljai 32
27 Daniel Rey 31
28 Colin Daniel 1 Error 31
29 Andi Greisel 1 Error 30
30 Matt Meskill 29
31 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 28
32 Greg Hamm 28
33 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 27
34 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
35 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 26
36 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 26
37 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 25
38 Jason Peters 24
39 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
40 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 24
41 Guy Polson 1 Error 23
42 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 22
43 Mike Zollitsch 22
44 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 20
45 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 20
46 Christopher Phelps 20
47 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
48 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 18
49 Larry Chow Portland Velo 18
50 Lindon Powell 18
51 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 17
52 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 16
53 Joe Chaves 15
54 David Walker Cycle Sport 15
55 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 15
56 Billy Ramsey 15
57 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 15
58 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
59 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
60 Steve Law Pistis 14
61 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 14
62 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 14
63 parice Juntradetdoungdee 14
64 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 14
65 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 13
66 Luke Stevenson 1 Error 13
67 Jason Connell Apex 13
68 Wim Roels Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13
69 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 13
70 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport 12
71 Bruce Haserot 12
72 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
73 TAYLOR MCCLUNG T & Nae's Cycles 12
74 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
75 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 11
76 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
77 Bill Thompson Ironheads Multisport Racing 11
78 Charles Reneau 10
79 Benjamin Brainard 10
80 fritz hummelt 1 Error 10
81 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 10
82 Louis Paolella Bikesale.com 10
83 Tom Keller Pistis 10
84 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
85 luke todd P.R.P. 9
86 TORY KNAUS TORY KNAUS 9
87 Paul Warner 9
88 Greg O'Brien crank 9
89 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
90 james naas 8
91 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
92 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 8
93 Frank Thomas 1 Error 8
94 Bruce Winters 8
95 Steven Russell 1 Error 8
96 Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Cycling Team 7
97 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 7
98 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
99 Davis Hand 1 Error 6
100 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
101 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 6
102 Jake Linford Velo Loco 6
103 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 5
104 Jordan Muller 1 Error 5
105 devin mast 5
106 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 5
107 Erik Spring Bikesale.com 5
108 Ken Jerin 5
109 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 5
110 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing 5
111 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
112 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
113 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 4
114 Andrew Nemecek 4
115 Jacob Bumstead 1 Error 4
116 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 4
117 Paul Hart Pistis 4
118 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
119 william welch 1 Error 3
120 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 3
121 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 3
122 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 3
123 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
124 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo 3
125 Martin Klebes 3
126 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 3
127 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 3
128 Robert Grunau Guinness Cycling Team 2
129 George Wescott 2
130 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 2
131 John Burton Burton 2
132 Bennett Shane Portland State University 2
133 george althaus Portland Velo 2
134 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
135 Levi Arzie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
136 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1
137 Tim Maguire 1
138 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 1
139 Joel Rosinbum Portland Velo 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 90
2 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 57
3 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 54
4 Danielle Curran Poplollies 46
5 Sandra Clark crank 43
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 43
7 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42
8 Christine Sjolin 41
9 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 39
10 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 38
11 Angela M. Smith 30
12 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 29
13 Helen Kennedy 28
14 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 26
15 Anna Potoczny-Jones crank 25
16 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 24
17 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 24
18 Tracy Clow Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24
19 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 22
20 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 22
21 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 21
22 Rebecca Twyerould Poplollies 18
23 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 17
24 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 16
25 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15
26 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 14
27 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 14
28 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 14
29 Lindsay Quinn Ironheads Multisport Racing 14
30 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
31 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
32 Suzanne Girard Eberle 13
33 Rachel Wray 13
34 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
35 Julieanna Finegan Pending 12
36 Lori Brault Portland Velo 11
37 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
38 Shelley Dunlop 11
39 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 10
40 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
41 shoshana foxwell 9
42 Jennifer Leonard crank 9
43 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 8
44 Caryn Jacobs 8
45 RENAE MCCLUNG 8
46 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
47 Mika Mast 7
48 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 6
49 Annika Johannesen 6
50 deven smith 6
51 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 6
52 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 5
53 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
54 Sarah Weber Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
55 Brittany Olsen Ironheads Multisport Racing 4
56 Laura Winberry 3
57 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 3
58 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 2
59 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 2
60 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 29
2 brian schnoor 28
3 Christopher Phelps 28
4 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 28
5 Mike Zollitsch 28
6 Michael Richardson 21
7 Okon Udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 14
8 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
9 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Bike Shop 12
10 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 12
11 Tucker Mortensen 12
12 Ricky Gray 12
13 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
14 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 11
15 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
16 Doug Spencer 9
17 David Prats 8
18 John Fortes 7
19 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
20 Jeff Boyd 5
21 Jeff Jones 4
22 Mark Johnson 3
23 Brad Rogers 2
24 Bryan Fox 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 166
2 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 140
3 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 113
4 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 100
5 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 88
6 Aaron King Capitol Velo 80
7 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 59
8 Gus Elder 46
9 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44
10 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 43
11 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 40
12 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 39
13 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
14 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 34
15 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 34
16 Ben Elder 34
17 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 32
18 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 30
19 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 29
20 Orion York Team Bossen 28
20 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 28
22 Naiqwan Pellman Word RCB, presents Grummel 28
23 Blake McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
24 Asher Woods Team Bossen 26
25 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 25
26 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
27 Clay Rydick Word RCB, presents Grummel 23
28 Cole Austin 22
28 Galen Tanner 22
30 Davonte Donahue Pacific Power Blue Sky 20
31 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 19
32 Ben Kaufman 18
33 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 15
33 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
35 Keith Fawcett Pistis 14
36 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
37 Peyton Logue Pistis 13
38 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 13
39 Tyler Labatte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
40 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
41 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
42 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
43 Paul Furst 12
44 Brian Hart Jr. 11
45 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 11
46 Andrew Petrillo 11
47 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 9
48 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 9

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 90
2 Sara Slawta Land Shark 75
3 Danni Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 60
4 Annika Sandaine Team Bossen 30
5 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
5 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
7 Susannah Hart 28
8 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 28
9 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
10 Sharon Hart 15
10 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 15
12 Kendra Parkinson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
13 Hannah Hart 13

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 186
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 163
3 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 136
4 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 135
5 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 124
6 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 115
7 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 114
8 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 111
9 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 109
10 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 93
11 Jim Martin Pittman & Brooks 92
12 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 87
13 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 87
14 Allen Kraft Team Bike Tires Direct 87
15 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 85
16 Dave Skinkle Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 84
17 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 81
18 Ray Anderson 1 Error 76
19 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 76
20 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 73
21 Einar Traa Portland Velo 73
22 John Slawta Land Shark 72
23 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 72
24 Don Hanson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 72
25 Clark Henry Team Rose City 71
26 Dennis Funk Cellar Ratz 70
27 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 70
28 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 70
29 Michael Dunn HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 67
30 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 67
31 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 66
32 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 65
33 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 62
34 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 60
35 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 60
36 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 58
37 David Philbrick 56
38 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 56
39 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 55
40 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 55
41 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 55
42 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 54
43 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 53
44 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 52
45 Buck Lorts Skyline Velo 52
46 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 51
47 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50
48 John Caton 50
49 Jim Brogden 50
50 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 48
51 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 48
52 Mark Schafer 1 Error 47
53 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 47
54 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 47
55 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 45
56 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45
57 Michael Resnick Multnomah Athletic Club 45
58 kerry farrell Wheelsport 43
59 Kirk Lacko Team Subaru Cycling 43
60 Mark Newsome Capitol Velo 43
61 David Miller Team Rose City 43
62 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene 42
63 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42
64 Joseph Hoerner 1 Error 41
65 Tim Ellerbruch Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 41
66 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 41
67 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 40
68 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 40
69 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 39
70 Brad Ryhlick TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 39
71 Ron Magnus 39
72 Todd Gallaher United Finance 38
73 David Jackson Longview True Craft 38
74 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 38
75 David Walker Cycle Sport 38
76 erik huston Hutch's-Eugene 38
77 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 38
78 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 38
79 Richard Hogan Land Shark 37
80 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 37
81 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 36
82 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 36
83 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 36
84 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 35
85 Michael Cole 35
86 Dick Richardson Capitol Velo 35
87 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 33
88 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
89 Curt Dooley 32
90 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 30
91 Terry Brown 30
91 Nils Tillstrom Word RCB, presents Grummel 30
91 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 30
91 Andreas Gute BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
95 Robert Dobrey TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 30
96 David Hart Half Fast Velo 29
97 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 29
98 Don Moote speedshot Racing 29
99 Todd Hutchings 29
100 Rob Annen United Finance 28
101 Scott Toll 28
102 jamie cobb Portland Velo 28
103 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 28
103 Henry Grass NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 28
103 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 28
106 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 28
107 Jim Fox 27
108 Steven R Holland United Finance 27
109 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 27
110 Michael Girard Portland Velo 27
111 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 27
112 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 27
113 matt allen 26
113 Steve Vander Waal 26
115 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 26
116 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 26
117 David Gustafson 26
118 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 25
119 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 25
120 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 24
121 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
121 Tom Will NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 24
123 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 24
124 Hugh Potter 1 Error 24
125 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
126 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 22
127 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 22
128 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
129 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 22
130 David Gantt Gurley 22
131 Scott Browning West End Bikes/Specialized 21
132 Jesus Ilundain Frankie Flats 21
133 Donald Geddes Allstar Tri Team 21
134 Scott McKnight Team Bike Tires Direct 20
135 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 18
136 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
137 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 18
138 Ron Strasser Team S+M 18
138 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 18
140 Gordy bolstad Chinook Cycling Club 18
140 Daniel Rey 18
142 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
143 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 16
144 Cal Stone 1 Error 16
144 Vincent Gonsalves 16
146 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 16
146 Larry Zagata 16
148 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness 15
148 James Buckroyd 1 Error 15
150 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 15
151 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Eugene 15
152 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 15
153 John Hall 15
154 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 14
155 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14
155 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 14
155 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 14
155 Daniel Rohlf 1 Error 14
155 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 14
160 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 14
161 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 14
162 Jerry Shafer Cucina Fresca 14
163 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 14
164 Mark Krause Land Shark 14
165 Mark Boguslawski 14
166 Troy Clear 14
167 Duncan Parks 14
167 Tim Van Mouwerik Bikesale.com 14
169 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
170 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 13
171 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 13
172 Roger Johnson 13
172 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 13
174 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
175 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
176 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 13
176 Dale Harless Cycle University 13
178 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 13
179 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 12
179 Chris O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 12
179 Patrick Hultgren 12
182 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 12
182 Michael Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 12
182 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 12
185 Robert Cortright 12
186 J.Michael Manning Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 12
187 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
188 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 12
189 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 12
190 Scott Metzler Rolf Prima 12
191 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 12
192 Steve Johnson 12
193 James Thiele Team Rose City 11
194 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 11
195 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11
195 robert maccracken 11
197 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
197 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 11
197 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 11
200 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
201 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 11
202 Mike Engelmann 11
203 Bruce Winters 11
204 Brad Kilcline FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 11
205 Jeff Geddings 11
206 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 11
207 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 10
208 Csaba Kormendy Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
209 Doug Spencer 10
210 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 10
211 Steve Swanson 10
212 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop 10
213 Paul Hart Pistis 10
214 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 10
215 Rick Wargo 9
216 Tim White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 9
217 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 9
218 David Stabler 1 Error 9
218 Mark Castle Portland Velo 9
220 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
221 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 9
222 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles 9
223 Eric La Morie 9
224 Tucker Mortensen 9
225 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 9
226 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 8
227 jason hawthorne 8
228 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 8
229 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
229 Michael Knapp 1 Error 8
229 Merritt Raitt 1 Error 8
232 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 8
233 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 8
234 Martin Criminale FareStart 8
235 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 8
235 Troy Logue BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
237 Richard Mularski 8
238 Noel Kneeland Soraz Racing 7
239 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 7
239 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
241 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
242 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 7
243 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
244 David Thielen II ZteaM 6
245 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 6
246 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 6
247 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 6
248 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 6
249 Scott Davidson Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
250 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 5
250 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 5
252 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 5
253 john nicholas DNR Cycling 5
254 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 4
255 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 4
256 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4
257 Reginald Lee Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 4
258 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 4
259 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 4
260 Robert Mandelson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
261 Lee Bauck Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 3
262 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3
263 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
264 John Connors Portland Velo 3
265 Jay Rideout Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 3
265 Dan Gilden Allstar Triathlon 3
267 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 2
268 Bill Valenta 2
269 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
270 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 2
271 Edward Lanton 2
272 Steven Russell 1 Error 1
272 Kim Neve 1 Error 1
274 jared Roy Crossniacs 1
275 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1
276 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1
277 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 1
278 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
2 Barry Kundert 28
3 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 26
4 brian schnoor 24
5 Don Bailey Barleyrye 22
6 Andrew Nemecek 20
7 Stewart Myers Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
8 Michael Richardson 16
9 Mickey Mcdonald 15
10 Dan Grabski Portland Velo 14
11 David DiMarco Hutch's-Eugene 11
12 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
13 Bill Serantoni Apex Racing Team 9
14 Calvin Darling Monta Vista Velo 8
15 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
16 Loren Henry Team Bella 6
17 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 5
18 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 4
19 Gene Raphaelian Chicken Ranch 3
20 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
21 Ken James Half Fast Velo 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 149
2 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle 136
3 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 103
4 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 97
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 84
6 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 79
7 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 66
8 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 58
9 Susan Moote speedshot Racing 55
10 Carrie Ward 54
11 Nori La Rue 1 Error 53
12 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 52
13 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 45
14 Laura Trace 1 Error 45
15 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 45
16 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 44
17 Jennifer Gilstrap Allstar Triathlon 42
18 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 42
19 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 40
20 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 39
21 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
22 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 34
23 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 30
24 Jennifer Leonard crank 30
25 Kay Bork Poplollies 30
25 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 30
27 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 29
28 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 29
29 Patricia Gierga Brown 28
30 Debra Windus Team Rose City 28
30 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 28
30 Heather Myers 28
33 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 27
34 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 27
35 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 26
36 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
37 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
38 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 22
39 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo 15
40 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
40 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 15
42 Megan Banks Poplollies 15
43 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
44 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
44 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 15
44 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 15
47 Kathleen Richardson 15
48 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
49 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
50 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
50 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 14
52 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 13
52 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 13
54 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
55 Pam Reid Team Rose City 13
55 Erin Glover Bike Central 13
57 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 12
58 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 12
59 Jennifer McClellan Portland Triathlon Club 12
60 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 11
61 Renee Way Tri Pacific 10
62 Robin Forster 8
63 Lori Bernardini Word RCB, presents Grummel 8
63 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 8
65 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
66 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 6
67 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Rob English English Cycles 163.00
2 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 116.00
3 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 80.00
4 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 79.50
5 Mark Krause Land Shark 66.75
6 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 61.00
7 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 58.00
8 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53.00
9 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 48.50
10 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 44.00
11 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 43.00
12 Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza & Taphouse 41.00
13 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 40.00
14 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 39.00
15 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 38.00
16 Carl Decker Giant MTB 36.00
17 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.25
18 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 33.00
19 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32.00
20 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 30.00
21 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 30.00
22 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 29.00
23 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 28.00
24 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 28.00
25 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 25.00
26 Chris Kovash Land Shark 24.75
27 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 24.00
28 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 24.00
29 Todd Gallaher United Finance 24.00
30 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 24.00
31 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 23.00
32 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.00
33 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 21.00
34 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 19.50
35 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 19.00
36 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.00
37 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 18.00
38 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 18.00
39 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.00
40 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 16.00
41 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15.00
42 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.00
43 Murphy McFarland 14.00
44 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.00
45 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 14.00
46 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 14.00
47 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 14.00
48 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 14.00
49 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 13.50
50 Daniel Rey 13.00
51 mike olson WebCyclery.com 13.00
52 Richard Hogan Land Shark 13.00
53 Mathew Braun 13.00
54 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 13.00
55 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 13.00
56 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 13.00
57 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 13.00
58 Robb Floth 13.00
59 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 12.00
60 John Rickard Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12.00
61 Jay Rideout Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 11.00
61 John Caton 11.00
63 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 11.00
64 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 11.00
65 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 11.00
66 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.00
66 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 10.00
68 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 10.00
69 Mike Hone Lenovo 9.00
70 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 9.00
71 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 9.00
72 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 9.00
73 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 9.00
74 Pete Kent Just OK 8.00
75 Mark Hibbard 8.00
76 Dennis Funk Cellar Ratz 7.00
77 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.00
78 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.00
79 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 7.00
80 Scott Gerwig 6.50
80 Christopher McKinnon McKinnon/Henzler 6.50
82 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 6.00
83 shawn m howard Vertical Earth 6.00
84 David Kuhns University of Oregon Cycling Club 6.00
85 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.00
86 Neil Gregory 5.00
87 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5.00
88 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 4.00
89 Glen Gann Land Shark 3.75
89 John Slawta Land Shark 3.75
91 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 3.50
91 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 3.50
93 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.25
93 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.25
93 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.25
96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.00
97 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 3.00
98 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3.00
99 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 3.00
100 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3.00
100 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 3.00
102 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 1.50
103 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.00
104 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1.00

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 132
2 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 111
3 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 102
4 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 72
5 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/NoTubes/Ridley 67
6 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 65
7 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 55
8 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 52
9 Allison Beall Team Rep 27
10 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
11 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 21
12 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 20
13 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 15
13 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 15
15 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 15
16 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 15
17 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 14
18 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 14
19 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 14
20 Jerika Hutchinson 1 Error 14
21 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 13
22 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
23 Jane Despas Yahoo! Cycling Team 13
24 Sydney Running 12
25 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 12
26 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 11
27 Mindy Simmons 11
28 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
29 Patricia Dowd Team Rep 7
30 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 7
31 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 5
32 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 5
33 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 4
34 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 3

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 120
2 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 87
3 Robert/Daphne Burney/Moore Multnomah Athletic Club 85
4 Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines 28
5 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield West End Bikes/Specialized 15
6 Mark Biedrzycki Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 14
7 Steve/Jeffrey Matson/Patterson Old Town Bicycles 14
8 William/Elena Zale/Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 12
9 Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton Pacific Power Blue Sky 8