Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2012

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 94
2 John Hartnett CAPA-Soraz Racing 79
3 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 65
4 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 60
5 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 59
6 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 55
7 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 50
8 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 49
9 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 47
10 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 45
11 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 39
12 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 36
13 Chris Thomas Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 35
14 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 34
15 Christopher Bright United Finance 32
16 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 31
17 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 30
18 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 30
19 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
20 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 29
21 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 28
22 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 27
23 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 27
24 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26
25 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 26
26 Brian Gumpert 25
27 Brent Casady 25
28 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 24
29 Jeremy Dunn 23
30 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 23
31 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 22
32 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 21
33 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 20
34 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 20
35 Stephen Szufnarowski Center Cycling Team 19
36 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 18
37 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 17
38 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
39 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 16
40 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 15
41 Adam Artner Land Shark 15
42 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 15
43 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15
44 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
45 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
46 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 14
47 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14
48 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 13
49 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 13
50 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 13
51 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
52 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
53 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 12
54 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 12
55 Herbert Munson Bikesale.com 12
56 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12
57 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 12
58 Zac Strode Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
59 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 11
60 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 11
61 Austin Aske CAPA-Soraz Racing 11
62 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
63 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 10
64 Bryon Cline 10
65 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 10
66 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
67 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 9
68 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 9
69 William Henterly RGF/Felt 8
70 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 8
71 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
72 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
72 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 8
74 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 8
75 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 8
76 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 7
77 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7
78 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 6
79 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 6
80 Michael Girard Portland Velo 6
81 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
82 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 5
83 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
84 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 5
85 Christian Buesch 4
86 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 4
87 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
88 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 4
89 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 3
90 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
91 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 2
92 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
93 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
94 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 2
95 Turner Waskom 2
96 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 1
97 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 1
98 Cal Stone 1
99 Joseph Boquiren 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 43
2 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 40
3 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 32
4 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 30
5 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 30
6 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 28
7 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 28
8 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 26
9 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 26
10 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
11 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 22
12 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 22
13 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
14 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 12
15 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 8

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 71
2 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 56
3 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 50
4 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 50
5 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 45
6 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 43
7 Brandon Gallagher 42
8 David McCasker Portland Velo 41
9 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
10 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 36
11 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 35
12 Brian Stalnaker CAPA-Soraz Racing 34
13 Neil Friedrich 34
14 Robert K Brown 33
15 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 33
16 Davis Hand 1 Error 31
17 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31
18 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 30
19 Mark Porcella 30
20 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 30
21 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 30
22 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 29
23 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 29
24 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 28
25 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
26 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 27
27 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26
28 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
29 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 26
30 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 24
31 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
32 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
33 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 23
34 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 23
35 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
36 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 20
37 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
38 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 20
39 Josiah Zukowski 19
40 Jordan Ruppert 18
41 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 18
42 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
43 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 17
44 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 17
45 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 16
46 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 16
47 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
48 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 15
49 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 15
50 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 15
51 Tim Farrell FareStart 15
52 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 14
53 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 14
54 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 14
54 Mike Selinger 14
56 Mickey Mcdonald 13
56 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 13
58 Craigan Usher 13
59 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
60 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 13
61 John Paden 13
62 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
63 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12
64 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 12
65 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
66 Andy Olsson Team Finger 12
67 Joseph Bell Pearl Izumi Factory Team 11
68 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 11
69 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 11
70 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 11
71 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 11
72 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 11
73 Erik Borghoff NuVision Cyclery 11
74 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 10
75 james duke Wheelworks 10
76 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 10
77 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 10
78 Will Hawkins 1 Error 9
79 Jonathan marshall 9
80 Alistair Corkett Guinness Cycling Team 9
81 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 9
82 Jake Gartland 8
83 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
84 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 8
85 Dylan Carrico Rogers Guinness Cycling Team 8
86 Thomas McCain 8
87 Isaac King Team Highlander 8
88 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 8
89 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
90 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 8
91 John Porter Bellovaci United 8
92 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
93 Brian Hays 7
94 Simon Robins 7
95 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 7
96 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 7
97 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7
98 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 7
99 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
100 levi bishop 6
101 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 6
102 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
103 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 6
104 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 5
105 Cory Sieg Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
106 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 5
107 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 5
107 kevin short baracuda 5
109 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 5
110 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
111 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 5
112 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 5
113 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
114 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 4
115 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
116 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
117 Johnathan White Portland Velo 4
118 Stephen Salter 4
119 John M. Schmidt 4
120 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 4
121 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 3
122 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 3
123 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 3
124 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
125 Ben Chinburg Trailhead Coffee Roasters 2
126 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 2
127 Mark Schroeder OSU Cycling Club 2
128 alec wiltz MBSEF Cycling Team 2
129 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
130 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 1
131 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
132 Paul Hynes 1
133 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 1
134 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 103
2 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 70
3 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 64
4 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 63
5 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 63
6 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 62
7 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 62
8 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 61
9 Athena Salvador 60
10 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 48
11 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 45
12 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 40
13 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 35
14 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 33
15 deven smith 27
16 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 27
17 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 25
18 Keira Ehler Bikesale.com 25
19 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
20 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 24
21 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team 22
22 Patricia Strange 20
23 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 19
24 Catherine Cooper 16
25 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 16
26 Emma Huntsman MBSEF Cycling Team 16
27 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
28 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 14
29 Brooke Bauer WCWC 13
30 Patti Wolfe 13
31 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 13
32 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12
33 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 12
34 sarah dorning 12
35 Erica Zaworski Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 11
36 Kim Matheson Team S+M 11
37 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
38 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 7
39 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 7
40 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
41 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
42 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
43 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
44 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
45 Brooke Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 3

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 41
2 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 30
3 Jason Oman The Bucklers 30
4 Paul Hynes 28
5 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 26
6 Jeff Crawford 26
7 Jake Gartland 24
8 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 23
9 Brian Hays 19
10 Andrew Thomas 14
11 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
12 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
13 Kyle Mensing 12
14 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
15 Colin Ross Portland State University 10
16 Don Bailey CAPA-Soraz Racing 10
17 Erick Kinnunen TIGC 9
18 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 9
19 Peter Bryant 8
20 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 8
21 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
22 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 7
23 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
24 Clark Henry Team Rose City 5
25 Joe Shumate 4

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70
2 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
3 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 46
4 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 45
5 Aaron King Capitol Velo 45
6 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 44
7 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 44
8 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 42
9 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42
10 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 41
11 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 35
12 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 30
13 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
14 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
15 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 28
16 Lukas Strauss-Wise Bend Endurance Academy 28
17 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27
18 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
19 Will Reinking 26
19 Joseph Bardy 26
19 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 26
22 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 25
23 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
24 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 24
25 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
26 Harrison Helt 20
27 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 15
28 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
29 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 15
30 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
31 Andrew Bristow MBSEF Cycling Team 13
32 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 13
33 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 13
34 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 13
35 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
35 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
37 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
38 Caden Sigurdson 11
39 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 10
40 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9
41 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
1 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 30
1 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
4 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 28
5 Emma Huntsman MBSEF Cycling Team 26
6 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 145
2 Steven R Holland United Finance 118
3 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 91
4 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 71
5 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 70
6 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 66
7 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 64
8 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 61
9 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 61
10 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 58
11 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 54
12 Dale Harless Cycle University 54
13 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 53
14 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51
15 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 47
16 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 46
17 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 44
18 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 44
19 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40
20 David McCasker Portland Velo 39
21 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 39
22 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 38
23 Ivan Meadors United Finance 37
24 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 35
25 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 35
26 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 34
27 John Slawta Land Shark 33
28 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33
29 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 32
30 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 30
30 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 30
32 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 29
33 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 28
34 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 28
35 Mark Krause Land Shark 27
36 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 27
37 Christopher Bright United Finance 27
38 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 26
39 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 25
40 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 24
41 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 24
42 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 24
42 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 24
44 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 23
45 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 23
46 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
47 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 22
47 Dale Allen 22
49 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 22
50 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 21
51 Todd Mion RTO National 21
52 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 21
53 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
54 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 21
55 Cal Stone 20
56 Donald Coker 1 Error 20
57 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 19
58 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19
59 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 19
60 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 19
61 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 19
62 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 18
63 William Henterly RGF/Felt 18
64 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 18
65 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 18
66 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 17
67 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 17
68 Casey Patton 17
69 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
70 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 16
71 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 15
72 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 15
73 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 14
74 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 14
75 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 14
76 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
77 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
78 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 14
79 Mike Murray Bike Central 13
80 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 13
81 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 13
82 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 13
82 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 13
84 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 13
85 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 12
86 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
87 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 12
88 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
89 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 12
90 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 12
91 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
92 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 11
93 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
93 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 11
95 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 11
96 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 11
97 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 10
97 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
97 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 10
97 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 10
101 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 9
102 Brent Casady 9
103 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9
103 Tim Turk Land Shark 9
105 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 9
106 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
107 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
108 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 8
109 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
110 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
111 Pat Sagers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 8
112 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 8
113 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 8
113 Tom McCullough 8
115 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
116 Mike Adams United Finance 7
117 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7
118 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
118 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 7
120 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 7
121 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 6
122 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 6
123 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 6
124 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
125 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 5
126 John Forbes Cyclesport.com 5
126 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5
128 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
129 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 4
129 DL Byron Bike Hugger 4
131 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
132 John Porter Bellovaci United 4
133 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 4
134 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
135 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 3
136 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 3
137 Joseph Boquiren 3
138 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 3
139 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 3
140 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 2
141 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
142 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
143 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
144 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 2
145 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
146 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 2
147 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 1
148 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 1
149 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 1
150 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 1
151 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 53
2 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 43
3 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 39
4 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 28
5 David McCasker Portland Velo 26
6 Craigan Usher 26
7 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 26
8 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23
9 Kevin Billingsley Western Bikeworks 22
10 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
11 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 18
12 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
13 Jason Hight TEAM HILANDER 15
14 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 15
15 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
16 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
17 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 14
18 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 13
19 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
20 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 12
21 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 12
22 Sean Kelly Highlander Cycle 11
23 Jeff Jones 10
24 Simon Robins 10
25 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
26 John Porter Bellovaci United 9
27 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 9
28 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
29 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 8
30 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 8
31 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
32 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 7
33 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
34 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 7
35 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
36 Tom McCullough 6
37 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
38 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 5
39 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 4
40 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
41 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 2
42 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 1
43 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
44 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Meg Mautner Bike Central 37
2 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 30
2 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
2 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
5 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 28
5 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
5 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28
8 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 26
8 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26
10 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
10 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
10 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing 24
13 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
14 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 15
15 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 14
16 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 13
17 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 86.000
2 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 85.000
3 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 82.000
4 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 78.000
5 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 73.000
6 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 65.000
7 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 57.000
8 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 57.000
9 Adam Branfman HPC/RPM Mortgage 56.000
10 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 52.000
11 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 51.000
12 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion 48.000
13 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 46.375
14 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 41.000
15 Adam Artner Land Shark 40.375
16 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 39.000
17 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 33.375
18 Clint Culpepper 32.000
19 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 31.000
20 Connor McCutcheon Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 30.000
21 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 29.000
22 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 28.000
23 David Wells Lifecyle 28.000
24 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 27.375
25 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27.000
26 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 26.000
27 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 25.000
28 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 25.000
29 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 24.000
30 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 23.000
31 William Laubernds Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.000
32 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 21.000
33 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 20.000
34 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20.000
35 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 20.000
36 Austin Arguello Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19.375
37 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 19.000
38 David Robinson 18.000
39 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 18.000
40 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 17.375
41 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 17.000
42 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 16.375
43 Josh LaGrange 16.000
44 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 16.000
45 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 16.000
46 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 16.000
47 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 16.000
48 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 15.000
49 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 15.000
50 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 15.000
51 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15.000
52 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 14.000
53 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 14.000
54 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14.000
55 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 14.000
56 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 14.000
57 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 14.000
58 Rob English English Cycles 13.000
59 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 13.000
60 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 13.000
61 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13.000
62 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 12.000
63 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 12.000
64 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 11.000
65 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 11.000
66 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 10.000
67 Aaron Coker HPC/RPM Mortgage 10.000
68 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.000
69 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.000
70 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 9.000
71 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 9.000
72 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8.000
73 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 8.000
74 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 8.000
75 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 8.000
76 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8.000
77 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8.000
78 Jon Stierwalt Giant Northstar 7.000
79 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7.000
80 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 7.000
81 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 7.000
82 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 7.000
83 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 7.000
84 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 6.000
85 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 6.000
86 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 6.000
87 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 5.000
88 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 5.000
89 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 5.000
90 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 5.000
91 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 4.000
92 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 4.000
93 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4.000
94 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 4.000
95 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 2.000
96 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.000
97 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.000
98 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.000
99 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 1.000
100 Patrick Means Team S+M 1.000
101 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.000
102 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1.000
103 David Muecke Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 0.375
103 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 0.375
103 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 0.375
103 Steven R Holland United Finance 0.375
103 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 0.375
103 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 0.375
103 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 0.375
103 Chad Smeltzer crank 0.375
103 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 0.375

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 116
2 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 92
3 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 83
4 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 80
5 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 71
6 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 66
7 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 60
8 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 52
9 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 50
10 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 47
11 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 45
12 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 45
13 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 36
14 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 35
15 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 31
16 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 30
17 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 30
18 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 29
19 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 29
20 Kelli Emmett Giant 28
21 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 27
22 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 26
23 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26
24 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
25 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
26 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
27 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 23
28 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
29 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 22
30 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 21
31 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20
32 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 16
33 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 16
34 Katherine Reinhart 1 Error 15
35 Julie Krasniak Rapha Focus 15
36 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 15
37 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
38 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
39 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 14
40 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 13
41 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
42 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 12
43 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
44 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 10
45 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team 10
46 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 9
47 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
48 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
49 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 8
50 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 8
51 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 7
52 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 7
53 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
54 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 5
55 Meg Mautner Bike Central 5
56 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 15
1 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 15
3 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 14
3 David German Hammer Velo 14
5 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
5 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing 13
7 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 12
7 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 12
9 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 11