Overall BAR: Road BAR

OR
January 01, 2012

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 110.0
2 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 102.0
3 Adam Artner Land Shark 97.0
4 John Hartnett CAPA-Soraz Racing 94.0
5 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 75.0
6 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 74.0
7 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 73.0
8 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 66.0
9 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 66.0
10 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 64.0
11 Peter Buco Portland State University 62.0
12 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 60.0
13 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 55.0
14 Brian Gumpert 53.5
15 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 53.0
16 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 53.0
17 Zac Strode Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52.0
18 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 50.0
19 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49.0
20 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 49.0
21 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 47.0
22 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 44.5
23 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 43.0
24 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 42.0
25 Austin Aske CAPA-Soraz Racing 42.0
26 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 41.0
27 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 38.0
28 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 38.0
29 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 38.0
30 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 38.0
31 kenny mcdaniel 36.0
32 christopher brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 36.0
33 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 35.0
34 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 35.0
35 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 35.0
36 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 34.0
37 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 32.5
38 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 32.0
39 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 32.0
40 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 30.0
41 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 29.0
42 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 28.0
43 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 28.0
44 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 28.0
45 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.0
46 Bennett Shane Trailhead Coffee Roasters 26.0
47 Herbert Munson Bikesale.com 25.0
48 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 24.0
49 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 24.0
50 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 24.0
51 Blair Warner Portland State University 23.0
52 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 23.0
53 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 22.0
54 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 21.0
55 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 20.0
56 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 20.0
57 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 20.0
58 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 19.0
59 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 18.5
60 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18.0
61 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 18.0
62 Nate Pitts Gregg's/Trek 18.0
63 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 17.0
64 Kenneth Gonzales TEAM SWIFT 16.5
65 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 16.0
66 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 16.0
67 Neil Friedrich 15.0
68 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 15.0
69 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
70 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 15.0
71 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 15.0
72 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 14.0
73 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.0
74 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14.0
75 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 14.0
76 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 14.0
77 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 14.0
78 Christopher Bosch 14.0
79 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 13.0
80 Chris Thomas Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 13.0
81 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
82 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 13.0
83 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
84 Jed Barden FareStart 12.0
85 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 12.0
86 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12.0
87 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 12.0
88 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12.0
89 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 12.0
90 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 11.0
91 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 11.0
92 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 11.0
93 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11.0
94 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 11.0
95 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 11.0
96 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 10.0
97 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 10.0
98 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 10.0
99 William Henterly RGF/Felt 10.0
100 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 10.0
101 Michael Girard Portland Velo 10.0
102 David Masuda crank 10.0
103 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 9.0
104 Stuart Anderson San Diego Bicycle Club 9.0
105 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 9.0
106 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 9.0
107 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.0
108 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 9.0
109 Tom Scales bicycleattorney.com 9.0
110 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 8.0
111 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.0
112 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 8.0
113 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 8.0
114 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8.0
115 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 7.0
116 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7.0
117 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7.0
118 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 7.0
119 Michael Scalzo Hammer Velo 7.0
120 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 7.0
121 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 7.0
122 Will Blanton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.0
123 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 6.0
124 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0
125 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 6.0
126 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
127 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 6.0
128 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 5.0
129 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 5.0
130 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 5.0
131 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5.0
132 Crossett Freilinger 5.0
133 Mike Selinger 4.0
134 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4.0
135 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4.0
136 James Newman HPC/RPM Mortgage 4.0
137 Robert Grunau Trailhead Coffee Roasters 4.0
138 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 4.0
139 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4.0
140 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 4.0
141 Jack Rising Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.0
142 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4.0
143 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 4.0
144 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3.0
145 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 3.0
146 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 3.0
147 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3.0
148 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 3.0
149 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 3.0
150 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 3.0
151 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 2.0
152 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 2.0
153 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 2.0
154 Robert K Brown 2.0
155 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2.0
156 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 2.0
157 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 2.0
158 Davis Hand 1 Error 1.0
159 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1.0
160 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 1.0
161 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 147
2 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 137
3 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 126
4 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 93
5 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 77
6 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 69
7 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 68
8 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 66
9 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 62
10 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 46
11 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 44
12 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 43
13 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 43
14 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 43
15 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 42
16 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 38
17 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36
18 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 35
19 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 35
20 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 34
21 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 34
22 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 32
23 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 28
24 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28
25 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 28
26 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 28
27 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 28
28 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 26
29 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23
30 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 22
31 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 17
32 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 15
33 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 15
34 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 14
35 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 12
36 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 11
37 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 11
38 Meg Mautner Bike Central 11
39 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 10
40 Danielle Curran Poplollies 10
41 Brooke Bauer WCWC 9
42 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance Wear 9
43 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 8
44 Margi Bradway Team S+M 8
45 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 8
46 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
47 deven smith 6
48 Molly McDevitt 5
49 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 98
2 Cameron Clark 75
3 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 75
4 Mickey Mcdonald 65
5 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 64
6 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 60
7 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 58
8 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
9 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 55
10 Mike Selinger 54
11 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 54
12 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 53
13 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 51
14 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 50
15 Andy Olsson Team Finger 50
16 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 49
17 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49
18 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 46
19 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 44
20 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 44
21 Austin Aske CAPA-Soraz Racing 42
22 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 41
23 Crossett Freilinger 41
24 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 41
25 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 40
26 Stuart Elgin 38
27 Jordan Muller 1 Error 38
28 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 36
29 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 35
30 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 35
31 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 35
32 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 35
33 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 32
34 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 32
35 Robert Grunau Trailhead Coffee Roasters 32
36 cole lalomia Portland State University 31
37 Matt Edler 1 Error 31
38 Brian Stalnaker CAPA-Soraz Racing 31
39 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 30
40 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 30
41 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 27
42 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27
43 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26
44 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 26
45 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
46 Neil Friedrich 25
47 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 25
47 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 25
49 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 25
50 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 25
51 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 25
52 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 25
53 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 24
54 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 23
55 John Paden 23
56 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
57 Ed Reagan 22
58 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 22
59 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 21
60 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20
61 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 19
62 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 19
63 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19
64 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 19
65 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 18
66 Davis Hand 1 Error 18
67 Christian Buesch 18
68 Raymond Crepeau 17
69 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 16
70 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 15
71 Johnathan White Portland Velo 15
72 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
73 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
74 David McCasker Portland Velo 14
75 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 14
76 Josiah Zukowski 14
77 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 14
78 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 14
79 Alistair Corkett Guinness Cycling Team 13
80 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 13
81 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
82 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 13
83 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 13
84 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 13
85 Michael Scalzo Hammer Velo 13
86 Brandon Gallagher 12
87 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 12
88 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
89 Jesse Merrithew 11
90 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 11
91 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 11
92 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11
93 Robert K Brown 11
94 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 11
95 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 11
96 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
97 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
98 Ken LeGros legrosphoto 10
99 John Porter Bellovaci United 10
100 Mark Porcella 9
101 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 9
102 Will Hawkins 1 Error 8
103 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8
104 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 8
105 Jason Oman The Bucklers 8
106 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
107 Joe Tysoe 1 Error 7
108 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
109 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 7
110 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 7
111 Josh Speer 7
112 Nick Maslen 7
113 Andrew Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 6
114 Andi Greisel 1 Error 6
115 Jeff Jones 6
116 Mike Owens Stumptown Cycling Club 6
117 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 6
118 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 6
119 Mark Hoskins 6
120 Tim Farrell FareStart 6
121 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
122 Sky McKinley Adventure's Edge 5
123 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 5
124 kevin short baracuda 5
125 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 5
126 Isaac King Team Highlander 5
127 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 5
128 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
129 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 5
130 jordan staples Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
131 Andrew LaVeine 5
132 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 4
133 Jeff Tummelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 4
134 Joseph M. Horton Stumptown Cycling Club 4
135 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 4
136 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 4
137 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 4
138 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
139 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 4
140 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 4
141 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
142 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 3
143 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 3
144 Dennis Bley Portobello-A Better Cycle 3
145 Jon Brown Portland State University 3
146 Ray Fiori 3
147 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
148 Michael Bohannon 2
149 Varner Seaman Existential Velo 2
150 Kelly Cumiskey 2
151 Derek Swanson 2
152 Joel McCarthy 1
153 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1
154 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1
155 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
156 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
157 Jeff Wolf Portobello-A Better Cycle 1
158 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 1
159 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 136.0
2 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 116.0
3 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 116.0
4 mallory tyler 106.0
5 Erica Zaworski Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 95.0
6 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 93.0
7 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 79.0
8 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 73.0
9 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 71.0
10 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 65.0
11 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 65.0
12 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 65.0
13 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 57.0
14 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 57.0
15 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 57.0
16 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 52.0
17 Brooke Bauer WCWC 51.0
18 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 45.0
19 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 45.0
20 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 45.0
21 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky 44.0
22 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 44.0
23 Molly MacGraw Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 42.0
24 Adrienne Fischl Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 42.0
25 Julia Wygant Team Highlander 41.0
26 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 39.0
27 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37.0
28 Lori Bergeron Ghisallo foundation 36.5
29 Cinda Stauch Tam Bikes 36.0
30 Niina Jamsja 1 Error 36.0
31 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 35.0
32 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 34.0
33 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 33.0
34 Heidi Weber Dr Will Bar 30.0
35 Amanda Ryman 30.0
36 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 30.0
37 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 29.0
38 sarah dorning 29.0
39 deven smith 29.0
40 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27.0
41 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 27.0
42 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 24.0
43 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 23.0
44 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 23.0
45 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 21.0
46 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 20.0
47 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 20.0
48 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 19.0
49 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 19.0
50 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 19.0
51 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 19.0
52 Robyn Wilson 17.0
53 Kim Matheson Team S+M 17.0
54 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 16.0
55 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 15.0
56 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 14.0
57 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14.0
58 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14.0
59 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 13.0
60 Danielle Curran Poplollies 13.0
61 Veronica Parkin crank 13.0
62 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.0
63 Julie Ann Smith 12.0
64 Jennifer Collins Trailhead Coffee Roasters 12.0
65 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 12.0
65 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 12.0
67 Suzanne Girard Eberle 12.0
68 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 12.0
69 Kristin Pote 11.0
70 Catherine Cooper 11.0
71 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 11.0
72 Patti Wolfe 11.0
73 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 11.0
74 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 10.0
75 Susannah Nelson Tempo/KWC 10.0
76 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
77 Vanessa Ditto Portland State University 9.0
78 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9.0
79 Kelly Farrell OSU Cycling Club 9.0
80 Tiffonie Carroll 1 Error 8.0
81 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.0
81 Julia Spahle 8.0
83 Elisabeth Oosterhouse 8.0
84 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 8.0
85 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
86 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 7.0
87 Katherine Humphrey 7.0
88 Paula Lockwood 6.5
89 Stephanie Givens 6.0
90 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6.0
91 Isaac Sederbaum Portland State University 6.0
92 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 6.0
93 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team 5.0
94 Chandra Gallipeau 5.0
95 Lindsey Kuipers 5.0
96 Emily Kakouris 3.0
97 Vikki Bourcier Hutch's-Co-Motion 2.0
98 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2.0
99 Debra Windus Team Rose City 2.0
100 Nataly Arevalo 2.0
101 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1.0

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 60.000
2 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 57.000
3 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 52.000
4 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 46.000
5 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 43.000
6 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 43.000
7 Rod Mitchell 42.000
8 Larry Hunter 41.000
9 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 41.000
10 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 38.000
11 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37.000
12 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 36.000
13 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 36.000
14 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33.000
15 Robert K Brown 31.000
15 Jordan Muller 1 Error 31.000
17 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 30.000
18 Anthony Monteleone 30.000
19 Jesse Merrithew 28.000
20 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 28.000
21 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 27.000
22 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 27.000
23 Cameron Rudd 27.000
24 Isaac Forquer 26.000
25 Noah Jones 26.000
26 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25.000
27 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25.000
28 Sam Mounemack 24.000
29 Jeff Tummelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 24.000
30 Isaac King Team Highlander 23.000
31 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 23.000
32 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 23.000
33 Anthony DiSano 22.000
34 Brian Hays 22.000
35 David McDonald 21.000
36 Stephen Salter 21.000
37 Andrew LaVeine 20.000
38 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 20.000
39 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 18.000
40 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18.000
41 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 18.000
42 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 18.000
43 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 17.000
44 Angel Castelan 15.000
45 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 15.000
46 Josh Mitchell 15.000
47 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15.000
48 Jeff Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15.000
49 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 15.000
50 Ryan Morgan 14.000
51 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 14.000
52 Tom Meese 14.000
53 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 14.000
54 James Green 14.000
55 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 14.000
56 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.000
57 Michael Krasovech Bailey 13.333
58 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 13.000
59 Alexander Fine BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.000
60 Chris Alvarez 13.000
61 John Prada John Prada 13.000
62 Brian Happ 12.000
63 Charles Hlavac 12.000
64 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12.000
65 Jeremy Lord 12.000
66 Geoff Smith na 12.000
67 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 12.000
68 Andrew Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 11.000
69 Jordan Landstrom Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 11.000
70 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 11.000
71 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.000
72 Ted Hamilton 11.000
73 Terron Whitney 10.000
74 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 10.000
75 Jordan Slone Trailhead Coffee Roasters 10.000
76 Andy Poorman CAPA-Soraz Racing 10.000
77 Daniel Rey 1 Error 10.000
78 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.000
78 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 10.000
80 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.000
81 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 10.000
82 Ben Chinburg Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9.000
83 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9.000
84 mark bailey 9.000
85 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 9.000
86 Derek Swanson 9.000
86 Justus Mackintosh rose city cycles 9.000
88 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.000
89 Spencer Hunter 8.000
90 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 8.000
91 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 8.000
92 Dominic Mara 8.000
93 Travis Russell Dr Will Bar 8.000
94 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 8.000
95 Michael Graham 8.000
96 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7.000
97 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 7.000
98 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.000
99 Chad Schraufnagel 7.000
100 joe dominey 7.000
101 Jered Wikander 7.000
102 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 7.000
102 Chris Smith Hammer Velo 7.000
104 Cory Sieg Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.000
105 Chris Nelson 6.333
106 Joseph Ketner 6.000
107 Will Hawkins 1 Error 6.000
108 John Paden 6.000
109 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 6.000
110 Adam Engelmeyer 1 Error 6.000
111 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 6.000
112 Alexander Hongo 6.000
113 Michael Cole 1 Error 6.000
114 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 5.333
115 Zach Putnam 5.000
116 Dylan Carrico Rogers Guinness Cycling Team 5.000
117 Paul LaCava Giant 5.000
118 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 5.000
119 Kyle McCall Portobello-A Better Cycle 5.000
120 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 5.000
121 Jamie Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.000
122 Raymond Crepeau 4.000
123 Max Kirchoff Team Cthulhu 4.000
124 Johnny Burrell 4.000
125 Nic Kytlica 1 Error 4.000
126 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 4.000
127 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 4.000
128 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 4.000
129 Eric Frome 4.000
130 John Castle 4.000
131 Michael Fenwick 3.000
132 Colin Ross Portland State University 3.000
133 Carl Jorgensen 3.000
134 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3.000
135 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 3.000
136 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.000
137 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.000
138 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3.000
139 Brett Kelver 1 Error 2.000
140 Kevin Bailey 2.000
141 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 2.000
142 Doug Bredall 2.000
143 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 2.000
144 Mark LaGioia 2.000
145 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 2.000
146 Peter Schwane 2.000
146 Keith Fawcett Pistis 2.000
148 Kenny Prowse 1 Error 2.000
149 Beau Burggraff 1.000
150 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 1.000
151 Bronson Shafer Guinness Cycling Team 1.000
152 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 1.000
153 Andi Greisel 1 Error 1.000
154 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 1.000
155 Steve Tyrrill 1.000
156 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 1.000
157 Andrew Warren 1.000
158 Joshua Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 1.000
159 Brett Donis 1.000
160 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1.000
161 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 0.333
161 Caden Sigurdson 0.333

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 76
2 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 72
3 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71
4 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 69
5 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 57
6 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 54
7 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 50
8 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 48
9 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 46
10 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 45
11 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 44
12 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 43
13 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 42
14 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
15 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 38
16 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
17 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36
18 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 33
19 Dylan Howlett 28
19 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 28
21 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 26
22 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22
22 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 22
24 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 22
25 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 20
26 Aaron King Capitol Velo 20
27 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 18
28 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
29 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 13
30 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
31 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 10
32 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 10
33 Naiqwan Pellman 9
34 Galen Tanner 9
34 Jonathon Karner Flow Riders 9
36 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
37 Brian Connelly 8
38 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 8
39 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 7
40 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 7
41 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 6
42 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6
43 austin Dube 4

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
1 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 30
1 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
4 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 28

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 202.0
2 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 166.0
3 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 158.0
4 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 147.5
5 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 134.0
6 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 128.0
7 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 126.0
8 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 114.0
9 John Slawta Land Shark 114.0
10 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 112.0
11 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 110.5
12 Steven R Holland United Finance 110.0
13 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 109.0
14 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 101.0
15 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 96.0
16 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 84.0
17 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 78.0
18 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 78.0
19 Jon Nigbor Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 73.0
20 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 73.0
21 Michael Girard Portland Velo 71.0
22 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 71.0
23 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 67.0
24 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 61.0
25 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 57.5
26 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 55.0
27 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 55.0
28 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 52.0
29 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 51.0
30 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 51.0
31 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 51.0
32 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 50.0
33 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 50.0
34 Cal Stone 50.0
35 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 50.0
36 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 50.0
37 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 49.0
38 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 48.5
39 Terry Brown 48.0
40 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 47.0
41 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 47.0
42 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 45.0
43 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 42.0
44 David Miller Team Rose City 42.0
45 Guy Fenner 42.0
46 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 42.0
47 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 41.0
48 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 40.0
49 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 40.0
50 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 39.0
51 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 38.5
52 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38.0
53 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 38.0
54 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 37.0
55 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 36.0
56 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 35.0
57 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 34.0
58 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 34.0
59 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 34.0
60 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 34.0
61 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 33.0
62 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 33.0
63 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 33.0
64 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 33.0
65 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 32.5
66 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 32.5
67 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 32.0
68 Bob Raker 30.0
69 Clark Henry Team Rose City 30.0
70 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 30.0
71 Ivan Meadors United Finance 29.0
72 Casey Patton 29.0
73 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29.0
74 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 29.0
75 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 28.0
76 Peter Serrurier 28.0
77 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 28.0
77 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 28.0
79 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28.0
80 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Co-Motion 28.0
81 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 27.0
82 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 26.5
83 David Masuda crank 26.0
84 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 26.0
85 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 26.0
86 Chris Kovash Land Shark 25.0
87 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25.0
88 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 25.0
89 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 24.0
90 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 24.0
91 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 24.0
92 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 24.0
93 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 24.0
94 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 24.0
95 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 23.0
96 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23.0
97 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 23.0
98 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 23.0
99 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 22.0
100 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 22.0
101 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 22.0
102 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 21.0
103 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 21.0
104 Tom Cole Excel Sports 21.0
105 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21.0
106 Tim Rich Team Rose City 20.0
106 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 20.0
108 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 19.0
109 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 19.0
110 Jim Pennington Team S+M 19.0
111 Joe Hamilton 18.0
112 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 18.0
113 Dave Faust Team Rose City 18.0
114 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 18.0
115 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 17.0
116 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 17.0
117 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 17.0
118 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 17.0
119 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 17.0
120 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17.0
121 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 16.0
122 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 16.0
123 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 16.0
124 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16.0
125 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 15.0
126 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 15.0
126 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 15.0
128 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15.0
129 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 15.0
130 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 14.0
131 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
132 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 14.0
133 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 14.0
134 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 14.0
135 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 14.0
136 Nick Blacklock Western Bikeworks 14.0
137 Lance Brigman Western Bikeworks 13.0
138 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 13.0
139 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13.0
140 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 13.0
141 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.0
142 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 12.0
143 Tom Webb Team Rose City 12.0
144 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 12.0
145 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 12.0
146 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 12.0
147 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.0
148 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 11.0
149 Scott Sterling 11.0
150 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 11.0
151 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
152 Terry Knight 10.0
153 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10.0
154 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.0
155 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 9.5
156 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 9.0
157 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
157 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.0
159 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 9.0
160 William Henterly RGF/Felt 9.0
161 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 9.0
162 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 9.0
163 Michael Dunn ZteaM 9.0
164 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 9.0
165 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 8.0
166 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 8.0
167 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 8.0
168 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
169 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 8.0
170 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 8.0
171 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8.0
172 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 8.0
173 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 8.0
174 Brian Gumpert 7.0
175 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 7.0
176 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 7.0
177 Jamie Cobb Portland Velo 7.0
178 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 7.0
179 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 7.0
180 J.Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 7.0
181 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 7.0
182 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 6.0
183 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 6.0
184 James Holmes 6.0
185 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 6.0
186 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6.0
187 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 6.0
187 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 6.0
189 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.0
190 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.0
191 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 5.0
192 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
193 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 5.0
194 David DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 5.0
195 scott carroll Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5.0
196 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 5.0
197 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 4.0
198 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 4.0
199 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 4.0
200 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 4.0
201 Mark Ginsberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 3.5
202 Matthew Carlson 3.0
203 David McCasker Portland Velo 3.0
204 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.0
205 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3.0
206 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 3.0
207 Tim Turk Land Shark 3.0
208 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.0
209 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
210 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 2.0
210 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2.0
212 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 2.0
213 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
213 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
215 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 2.0
216 Dave Bale Capitol Velo 2.0
217 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 1.5
218 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 1.0
219 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
220 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1.0
221 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 1.0
222 Larry Hiday Team Redlands 1.0
223 Christopher Bright United Finance 0.5

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 115.000
2 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 101.000
3 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 90.000
4 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Racing Team 85.000
5 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 80.000
6 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 69.000
7 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 62.000
8 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 62.000
9 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 59.667
10 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 56.000
11 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 56.000
12 David Bachman Portland Velo 52.000
13 Scott McKnight crank 52.000
14 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 51.000
15 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 49.000
16 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 49.000
17 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 48.000
18 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 45.000
19 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 45.000
20 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 45.000
21 Craigan Usher 42.000
22 David McCasker Portland Velo 40.000
23 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 39.000
24 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38.000
25 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 37.000
26 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36.000
27 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35.000
28 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 35.000
29 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 32.000
30 Garth McKay 30.000
31 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28.000
32 Jamie Cobb Portland Velo 26.000
32 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 26.000
34 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 26.000
35 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 24.000
36 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.000
37 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 23.000
38 Travis Russell Dr Will Bar 22.000
39 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 22.000
39 Steve Gerdemann 22.000
41 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 21.667
42 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 21.000
43 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 20.000
44 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 20.000
45 Vilim Fundak 20.000
46 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 19.000
47 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 19.000
48 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 18.000
49 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 18.000
50 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 17.000
51 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 17.000
52 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 17.000
53 John Porter Bellovaci United 16.250
54 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 16.000
55 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 16.000
56 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 16.000
57 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 15.000
58 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 15.000
59 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo 15.000
60 Loren Henry Team Bella 15.000
61 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 14.000
62 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 14.000
63 Judd Eustice Team S+M 14.000
64 Scott Kocher 14.000
65 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.000
66 Daniel Jesse 14.000
67 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 13.000
67 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.000
69 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 13.000
70 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13.000
71 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 12.000
72 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 12.000
73 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 12.000
74 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 12.000
75 Ryan Linville 11.000
76 Ed Reagan 11.000
77 Andy Leritz Team S+M 11.000
78 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.000
78 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 11.000
80 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.000
81 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10.000
82 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 10.000
83 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 10.000
84 Cory Sieg Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.250
85 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 9.000
86 Robert Bennion Sunset Cycles 9.000
86 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 9.000
88 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.000
89 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 9.000
90 Chris Smith Hammer Velo 9.000
91 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 8.000
92 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 8.000
92 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 8.000
94 Mark Porcella 8.000
95 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.000
96 Chuck Woosley United Finance 7.000
97 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 6.250
98 Simon Robins 6.000
99 stephen Holmes Western Bikeworks 6.000
100 Scott Sargeant 6.000
101 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.000
102 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.000
103 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 5.000
104 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 5.000
105 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 5.000
106 Jon Schnorr 5.000
107 Noel Kneeland CAPA-Soraz Racing 5.000
108 Geoff Talbot Portland Velo 4.000
109 James Bell Hutch's-Co-Motion 4.000
109 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4.000
111 Tracy Marks na 4.000
112 Brett Donis 3.000
113 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 3.000
114 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3.000
115 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.000
116 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 3.000
117 Dave Faust Team Rose City 2.000
118 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 2.000
119 Dennis Bley Portobello-A Better Cycle 2.000
120 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 2.000
121 Larry ReMillard 2.000
121 Martin Klebes 2.000
123 David Miller Team Rose City 2.000
124 Todd Bauch 1.000
125 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.000
126 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 1.000
126 Doug Brecht Western Bikeworks 1.000
128 Thaddeus Kaczmarek 0.250

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 119
2 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 118
3 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 111
4 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 88
5 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 68
6 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 67
7 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 53
8 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 49
9 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 45
10 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 43
11 Meg Mautner Bike Central 40
12 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 31
13 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 30
14 Danielle Curran Poplollies 30
14 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 30
16 Julie Jesse 29
17 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 29
18 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 29
19 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 28
20 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 26
20 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26
22 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 24
22 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
24 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21
25 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
26 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 15
27 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 15
28 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 15
29 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 14
30 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
30 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
30 Pam Reid Team Rose City 14
33 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 14
34 Julie James 14
35 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 13
36 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
37 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 13
38 Wendy Hill 13
39 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
40 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
41 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
42 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 11
43 Erika Jackson 11
44 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
45 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
46 Vikki Bourcier Hutch's-Co-Motion 10
47 Margi Bradway Team S+M 9
48 Virginia Pedersen 8
49 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
50 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 7
51 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 6

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 146.5
2 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 126.0
3 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 117.0
4 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 100.0
5 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 93.0
6 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 91.0
7 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 77.0
8 David Robinson 74.0
9 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 72.0
10 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 69.0
11 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 64.0
12 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 62.0
13 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 59.0
14 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56.0
15 Rob English English Cycles 55.0
16 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 54.0
17 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 53.0
18 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 49.0
19 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 48.0
20 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 48.0
21 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44.0
22 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 43.0
23 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 40.0
24 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 40.0
25 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38.0
26 Austin Arguello Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38.0
27 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 38.0
28 Mathew Braun Audi Cycling Team 37.0
29 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 37.0
30 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 36.0
31 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 36.0
32 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 35.0
33 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 32.0
34 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 31.0
35 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 31.0
36 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 30.5
37 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 29.0
38 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 29.0
39 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 28.0
40 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 28.0
41 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 27.0
42 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 26.0
43 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 26.0
44 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 26.0
45 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 25.0
46 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 25.0
47 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 24.0
48 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 24.0
49 Adam Branfman HPC/RPM Mortgage 24.0
50 Steven R Holland United Finance 22.0
51 Carl Decker Giant 22.0
52 alex wentz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21.0
53 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 21.0
54 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 21.0
55 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 20.0
56 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 20.0
57 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 20.0
58 Peter Buco Portland State University 20.0
59 Patrick Means Team S+M 20.0
60 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 19.0
61 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 18.0
62 David Wells Lifecyle 18.0
63 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 17.0
64 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 17.0
65 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 16.0
66 brad winn Team S+M 16.0
67 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 16.0
68 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 15.0
69 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 15.0
70 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15.0
71 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15.0
72 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 13.0
73 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 13.0
74 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 13.0
75 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13.0
76 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 12.0
77 Brandt Hueser 12.0
78 Devan Dunn 12.0
79 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 11.0
80 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.0
81 Joe Prettyman Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 11.0
82 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 10.0
83 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 10.0
84 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 10.0
85 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 10.0
86 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 10.0
87 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 10.0
88 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10.0
89 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 9.5
90 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 9.0
91 Pablo Espinoza 9.0
92 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 9.0
93 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 9.0
94 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 8.0
95 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 8.0
96 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 8.0
97 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 8.0
98 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8.0
99 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 8.0
100 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 8.0
101 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7.5
102 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 7.0
103 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
104 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 5.0
105 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5.0
106 Andrew Barrett Rapha Racing NW 5.0
107 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 5.0
108 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 5.0
109 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4.0
110 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 4.0
111 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 4.0
112 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 4.0
113 Loren Francis Capitol Velo 4.0
114 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.0
115 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 3.0
116 David Kuhns HPC/RPM Mortgage 3.0
117 Kolben Preble Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3.0
118 Mark Porcella 3.0
119 Brandon Smith Austin Bikes 2.0
120 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2.0
121 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 2.0
122 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 1.0
123 David Muecke Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
124 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1.0
125 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 169.5
2 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 166.0
3 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 121.0
4 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 107.0
5 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 97.0
6 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 92.0
7 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 86.0
8 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 85.0
9 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 82.0
10 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 81.0
11 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 62.0
12 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 59.0
13 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 59.0
14 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 57.0
15 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 54.0
16 Kelli Emmett Giant 54.0
17 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 50.0
18 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 49.0
19 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 47.0
20 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 43.0
21 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 42.5
22 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 41.0
23 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 39.0
24 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 37.5
25 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 37.0
26 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 36.0
27 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36.0
28 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 35.0
29 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 31.0
30 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26.0
31 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 26.0
32 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 25.0
33 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance Wear 25.0
34 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24.5
35 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 24.0
36 Katherine Reinhart 1 Error 23.0
37 Athena Salvador 20.0
38 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 19.0
39 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 16.5
40 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 16.0
41 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
42 Shari White Castelli 12.0
43 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 12.0
44 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11.0
45 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 11.0
46 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
47 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9.5
48 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9.5
49 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 9.0
50 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 8.0
51 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 7.0
52 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6.0
53 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 5.5
54 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
55 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 5.0
55 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 5.0
57 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 4.5
58 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4.5
59 Sherry Jako unaffiliated 4.0
60 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 3.5
61 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3.0
62 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3.0
63 Margi Bradway Team S+M 2.0
64 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 2.0
65 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 2.0
66 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1.5
67 Samantha Clark 1.0
68 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 0.5

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 15
2 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 14
3 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 13
4 Nate Frost Team Slow 12
5 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 11
6 Kirk Paulsen Team Slow 10
7 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 8
8 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 7
9 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 6
10 Ryan Good Team Slow 5
11 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
12 Einar Traa Portland Velo 2

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams United Finance 30
2 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 1 Error 28
3 Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir 26
4 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 15
5 Chris/Angela Smith/Smith Big Chain Ring Grinders 14
6 Henry/Amy Abel/Abel Pine Mountain Sports 13