Ironman

OR
January 01, 2012

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 110
2 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 100
3 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 95
4 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 85
5 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 81
6 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70
7 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 69
7 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 69
7 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 69
10 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 67
10 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 67
12 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 66
13 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 64
13 Richard Desmond Evolution Racing Team 64
13 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 64
16 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 63
16 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 63
18 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 62
18 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 62
20 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 61
20 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 61
20 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 61
23 Jennifer Haliewicz Trusty Switchblade 60
24 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 59
25 Adam Artner Land Shark 58
26 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 57
26 Hannah McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 57
28 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 55
28 Erik Hahn BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 55
28 Sal Collura Hutch's-Co-Motion 55
28 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 55
32 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 54
32 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 54
32 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
32 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 54
32 jared Roy Portland Bicycle Studio 54
32 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 54
38 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 53
38 Michael Girard Portland Velo 53
38 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 53
38 Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com 53
42 Christopher Bright United Finance 52
42 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 52
42 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 52
42 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 52
42 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 52
42 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 52
48 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 51
48 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 51
50 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 50
50 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 50
50 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 50
53 John Lombard Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49
53 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 49
55 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 48
55 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 48
55 Meg Mautner Bike Central 48
55 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 48
59 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 47
59 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 47
59 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 47
59 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47
59 Mark Langston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 47
59 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 47
65 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 46
65 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 46
65 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46
65 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 46
65 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 46
65 Noah Beggs Word RCB, presents Grummel 46
65 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 46
65 Brent Casady 46
65 Raymond Crepeau 46
74 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 45
74 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 45
74 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 45
74 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 45
74 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 45
74 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 45
74 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 45
74 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 45
82 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 44
82 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team 44
82 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 44
82 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 44
82 Kent Ross Word RCB, presents Grummel 44
82 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 44
88 Ron Strasser Team S+M 43
88 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 43
88 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 43
88 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 43
88 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 43
88 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43
94 William Laubernds Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42
94 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 42
94 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 42
94 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 42
94 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 42
94 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 42
94 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 42
94 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 42
94 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 42
94 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 42
94 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42
105 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 41
105 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 41
105 Kristin Bott Team Slow 41
105 Cristian Fuentes Western Bikeworks 41
105 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 41
105 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 41
105 Mike Abel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 41
105 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 41
105 William Henterly RGF/Felt 41
105 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 41
105 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 41
105 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 41
117 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 40
117 Adam Angert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
117 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 40
117 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 40
121 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 39
121 Brad Sigurdson CAPA-Soraz Racing 39
121 Pam Reid Team Rose City 39
121 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 39
121 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 39
121 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 39
121 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 39
128 Byron Breeden Guinness Cycling Team 38
128 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 38
128 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 38
128 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 38
128 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 38
128 John Porter Bellovaci United 38
128 Mike Murray Bike Central 38
128 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 38
128 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 38
128 john mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 38
138 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 37
138 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 37
138 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 37
138 Tom James bicycleattorney.com 37
138 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 37
138 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 37
138 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
138 Suzy Renn Team Slow 37
138 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 37
138 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 37
138 Scott McKnight crank 37
138 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 37
138 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 37
151 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 36
151 Robert Grunau Trailhead Coffee Roasters 36
151 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36
151 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 36
151 Daniel Gonzalez 36
151 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36
151 John Hartnett CAPA-Soraz Racing 36
151 John Bravard Cyclepath PDX Racing 36
151 Jasmine Zamora 36
151 Stacy Westbrook Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 36
151 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 36
151 Tina Brubaker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 36
151 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 36
151 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 36
165 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 35
165 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex 35
165 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 35
165 Jeanne Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35
165 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 35
165 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 35
165 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 35
165 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 35
165 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 35
165 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 35
175 Scott Gray Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34
175 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 34
175 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
175 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 34
175 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 34
175 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 34
175 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 34
175 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 34
175 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 34
175 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 34
175 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 34
175 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 34
175 Benjamin Drucker Portobello-A Better Cycle 34
175 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 34
175 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34
175 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Co-Motion 34
175 Eddie DeLisle CAPA-Soraz Racing 34
175 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 34
175 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 34
175 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 34
175 Erin Goodall Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 34
175 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Co-Motion 34
175 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 34
198 Steven R Holland United Finance 33
198 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 33
198 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 33
198 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 33
198 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 33
198 Alex Shepherd Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 33
198 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 33
198 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 33
206 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 32
206 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
206 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 32
206 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
206 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 32
206 Jaime Kathleen Menagh Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 32
206 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 32
206 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 32
206 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 32
206 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 32
206 Patrick Means Team S+M 32
206 Robin Wessel Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
218 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 31
218 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 31
218 Simon Robins 31
218 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 31
218 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 31
218 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 31
218 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 31
218 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 31
218 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 31
218 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 31
218 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 31
218 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 31
218 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 31
218 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 31
218 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 31
218 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 31
218 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 31
218 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 31
236 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 30
236 Kevin Billingsley Western Bikeworks 30
236 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
236 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 30
236 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 30
236 Keith Fawcett Pistis 30
236 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 30
236 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 30
236 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 30
236 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 30
236 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
236 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 30
236 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 30
236 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
236 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 30
236 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 30
236 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 30
236 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 30
236 Tyler Bump Portobello-A Better Cycle 30
236 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 30
236 Braden Fridell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
236 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 30
236 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 30
236 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 30
236 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 30
236 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 30
236 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 30
236 Mark Bradley 1 Error 30
236 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 30
236 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
236 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30
236 Josiah Zukowski 30
268 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 29
268 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 29
268 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
268 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 29
268 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 29
268 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 29
268 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 29
268 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 29
268 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 29
268 Quasar Bennett Hapi-Go! 29
268 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 29
268 Brennan Gilbert Hammer Velo 29
268 Harry Zimba BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
268 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 29
268 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 29
268 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 29
268 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 29
268 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 29
268 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 29
268 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 29
268 john nicholas DNR Cycling 29
268 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 29
268 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 29
268 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 29
292 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 28
292 Michael Clark MX3L 28
292 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 28
292 Terry Knight 28
292 Ben Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
292 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 28
292 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 28
292 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 28
292 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 28
292 Mark McMurtry Bellovaci United 28
292 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 28
292 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 28
292 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 28
292 Alissa Maglarty 28
292 James Thiele Team Rose City 28
292 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 28
292 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 28
292 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 28
292 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 28
292 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28
292 Doug Bredall 28
313 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 27
313 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 27
313 Daniel Kappes Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27
313 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 27
313 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 27
313 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 27
313 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 27
313 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 27
313 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 27
313 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
313 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 27
313 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 27
313 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 27
313 Carly Heron RAO/Imperial River Racing 27
313 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 27
313 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27
313 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 27
313 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 27
313 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 27
313 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 27
313 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 27
313 Ryan Hieb Tempo/KWC 27
313 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 27
313 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 27
313 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 27
313 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
313 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 27
313 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 27
313 brad winn Team S+M 27
313 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27
313 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 27
313 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 27
313 Brian Gumpert 27
313 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 27
313 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 27
313 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 27
313 Austin Arguello Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27
350 christopher brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 26
350 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 26
350 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 26
350 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 26
350 Stephan Roberts PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26
350 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 26
350 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 26
350 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 26
350 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 26
350 Paul LaCava Giant 26
350 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 26
350 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 26
350 Rick Gregory 26
350 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 26
350 Michael Dehner 26
350 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
350 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 26
350 Kim Matheson Team S+M 26
350 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 26
350 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 26
350 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 26
350 Brian List Bike Central 26
350 Joe Hamilton 26
350 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 26
350 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 26
350 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 26
350 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 26
350 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 26
350 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 26
350 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 26
350 Ryan Marquardt 26
350 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 26
350 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 26
350 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 26
350 Kolben Preble Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
350 Robert Anderson 26
350 Einar Traa Portland Velo 26
350 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling 26
350 Cal Stone 26
350 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club 26
390 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 25
390 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 25
390 Carl Decker Giant 25
390 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 25
390 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 25
390 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
390 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 25
390 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 25
390 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 25
390 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 25
390 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
390 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 25
390 Patti Wolfe 25
390 nathaniel wells 25
390 Zach Durst 25
390 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 25
390 jon burrill 25
390 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25
390 Andy Leritz Team S+M 25
390 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 25
390 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 25
390 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 25
390 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 25
390 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 25
390 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 25
390 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 25
390 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 25
390 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 25
390 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 25
419 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 24
419 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 24
419 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 24
419 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 24
419 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
419 Ryan Paddock 24
419 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 24
419 Scott Gerwig 24
419 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 24
419 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 24
419 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 24
419 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 24
419 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
419 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 24
419 Aaron Radspinner Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 24
419 Austin Aske CAPA-Soraz Racing 24
419 Robert K Brown 24
419 Richard Hogan Land Shark 24
419 Keenan Reynolds Love Panda 24
419 Lindsay Kandra West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 24
419 Margi Bradway Team S+M 24
419 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 24
419 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
419 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
419 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 24
419 Nick Wood Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 24
419 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 24
419 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
419 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 24
419 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
419 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 24
419 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 24
419 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 24
419 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 24
419 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
419 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
419 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 24
419 Julian Deiss 24
419 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 24
419 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 24
419 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 24
419 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 24
461 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 23
461 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 23
461 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 23
461 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 23
461 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 23
461 Jade Koide Team Beer 23
461 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 23
461 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 23
461 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
461 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 23
461 David Hewett The Spokesmen 23
461 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 23
461 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 23
461 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
461 Kate Ayres 23
461 Will Reinking 23
461 Guy Polson 23
461 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 23
461 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 23
461 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 23
461 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 23
461 Geoff Rinella 23
461 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 23
461 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 23
461 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 23
461 Andrew Smith Portobello-A Better Cycle 23
461 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 23
461 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 23
461 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
461 Robert Stefanowicz 23
461 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
461 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 23
461 Chad Smeltzer crank 23
461 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23
461 Davis Hand 1 Error 23
461 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
461 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
461 David Burke Trailhead Coffee Roasters 23
461 Clint Culpepper 23
461 Mark Chasse 23
461 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 23
461 Luis Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 23
461 Joe Prettyman Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 23
504 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 22
504 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 22
504 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 22
504 David Wells Lifecyle 22
504 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 22
504 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 22
504 Todd Bauch 22
504 Casey Patton 22
504 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 22
504 Brian Kesselman Tempo/KWC 22
504 Spencer Rockwell Buy Local Cycling 22
504 Scott Barker 22
504 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 22
504 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 22
504 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 22
504 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
504 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 22
504 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
504 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 22
504 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 22
504 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 22
504 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 22
504 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 22
504 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 22
504 Jason Oman The Bucklers 22
504 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 22
504 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 22
504 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 22
504 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 22
504 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra Video 22
504 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
504 Danny Pettit 22
504 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 22
504 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 22
504 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 22
504 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 22
504 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 22
504 Judd Eustice Team S+M 22
504 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 22
504 nissy Cobb Tempo/KWC 22
504 Aaron Ufferman 22
504 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 22
504 Micah Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 22
504 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
504 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 22
504 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 22
504 Alex Croy The Spokesmen 22
504 Sydney Running Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 22
504 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 22
504 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 22
554 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 21
554 Geoff Grummon Western Bikeworks 21
554 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 21
554 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 21
554 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
554 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
554 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 21
554 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 21
554 John Slawta Land Shark 21
554 Chris Valencia Team S+M 21
554 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 21
554 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
554 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 21
554 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 21
554 alex wentz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
554 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 21
554 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 21
554 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 21
554 Mitch Gold Portland Velo 21
554 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 21
554 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 21
554 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Co-Motion 21
554 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 21
554 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
554 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing NW 21
554 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 21
554 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 21
554 Tim Ellerbruch 1 Error 21
554 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 21
554 Sara Fletcher West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 21
554 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 21
554 Jeremy Dunn 21
554 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 21
554 Cameron Clark 21
554 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 21
554 Patrick Palmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 21
554 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 21
554 Craigan Usher 21
554 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 21
554 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized 21
554 Lisa Belair-Sullivan Team S+M 21
554 Justin Serna StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 21
554 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 21
554 Marie Major Rebound/Tireless Velo 21
554 Rick Upton Western Bikeworks 21
599 Bruce Siefker Planet X p/b On One 20
599 Doug Laplaca Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 20
599 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 20
599 Elijah Romer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
599 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 20
599 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 20
599 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 20
599 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
599 Cody Peterson 20
599 Holly Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 20
599 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 20
599 Brian Wielenga 20
599 Seth Daniels Cyclesport.com 20
599 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 20
599 Cindy Lewellen 20
599 Chris Deardorff Cyclesport.com 20
599 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 20
599 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20
599 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 20
599 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 20
599 Emily Goodman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
599 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 20
599 Abram Hernandez Beermongers Cycle Club 20
599 Joshua Creem Rapha Racing NW 20
599 Davis Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 20
599 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
599 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 20
599 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo 20
599 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 20
599 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
599 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 20
599 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 20
599 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 20
599 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 20
599 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 20
599 Jon Coney 20
599 Edward Lanton 20
599 Paul Souders Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
599 Cory Sieg Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
599 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 20
599 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
599 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 20
599 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
599 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 20
599 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycles Repair 20
599 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 20
599 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
599 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 20
599 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20
599 Tim Turk Land Shark 20
599 Mike Selinger 20
599 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 20
599 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 20
599 Eric Lanners Team S+M 20
599 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 20
599 Kyle Kruger 20
599 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 20
599 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 20
599 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 20
599 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 20
599 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Co-Motion 20
599 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 20
599 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 20
662 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 19
662 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 19
662 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 19
662 David Masuda crank 19
662 David Pryor 19
662 ILe Powell Team S+M 19
662 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
662 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 19
662 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19
662 Brian Stalnaker CAPA-Soraz Racing 19
662 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 19
662 Mark Ginsberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 19
662 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
662 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Klamath Falls 19
662 Rachel Lee Pacific Power Blue Sky 19
662 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 19
662 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 19
662 Stuart Elgin 19
662 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 19
662 Mark Mandigo Hammer Velo 19
662 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 19
662 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 19
662 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 19
662 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 19
662 Daniel Carter 19
662 Janessa Wilson Hapi-Go! 19
662 Todd Stryker The Spokesmen 19
662 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 19
662 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 19
662 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 19
662 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 19
662 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 19
662 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19
662 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 19
662 Juston Manville Screamin' Demons pb\ Cross Spikes 19
662 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 19
662 Richard Potestio Rapha Racing NW 19
662 Rob Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
662 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 19
662 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 19
662 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 19
662 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 19
662 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 19
662 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 19
662 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 19
662 Andrew Hayes Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 19
662 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 19
662 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 19
662 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 19
662 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 19
662 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 19
662 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 19
662 Lindsay Felker Peterson Racing 19
662 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 19
662 Colin Ross Portland State University 19
717 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 18
717 Ian Kenny 18
717 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 18
717 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 18
717 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 18
717 Tomas Quinones Gentle Lovers 18
717 Bob Grummel Rapha Racing NW 18
717 Tracy Marks na 18
717 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 18
717 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 18
717 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 18
717 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 18
717 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
717 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 18
717 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 18
717 Zach Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 18
717 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
717 Eric Nelson CAPA-Soraz Racing 18
717 John Droege Filth and Fury 18
717 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 18
717 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 18
717 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 18
717 Zac Strode Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
717 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 18
717 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 18
717 David Heddy Joe Bike 18
717 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 18
717 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 18
717 Ian Compton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
717 Tom Palke Team Mudman 18
717 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 18
717 Travis Russell Dr Will Bar 18
717 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 18
717 Bjoern Brunner 18
717 Jeremy Hudson 18
717 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 18
717 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
717 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 18
717 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 18
717 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 18
717 Mike Taylor 18
717 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 18
717 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 18
717 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 18
717 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 18
717 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
717 Devin Bailly Stumptown Cycling Club 18
717 Stephanie Hahn 18
717 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 18
717 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
717 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 18
717 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 18
717 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 18
717 John LIVINGSTON Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 18
717 Julia Fudge Poplollies 18
717 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 18
717 Luis Palacios Life Cycle Racing Team 18
717 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
717 Cynthia Velasquez 18
717 Jonathan Wimberly Bend Endurance Academy 18
777 douglas sproston Trusty Switchblade 17
777 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 17
777 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 17
777 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 17
777 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 17
777 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 17
777 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
777 Dwayne King Portobello-A Better Cycle 17
777 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
777 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17
777 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 17
777 PJ Houser 1 Error 17
777 Christopher Ryan 17
777 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 17
777 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 17
777 rachel bagley IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 17
777 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
777 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
777 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 17
777 Andrew Yeoman Trusty Switchblade 17
777 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 17
777 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 17
777 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
777 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 17
777 Mathew Braun Audi Cycling Team 17
777 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
777 Johnny Burrell 17
777 Tom Bird Planet X p/b On One 17
777 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
777 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 17
777 David German Hammer Velo 17
777 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 17
777 Crossett Freilinger 17
777 Brian Hays 17
777 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 17
777 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17
777 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 17
777 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 17
777 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 17
777 Chris Redhouse 17
777 Mark Castle Portland Velo 17
777 Danny Weikel 17
777 Adam Engelmeyer 1 Error 17
777 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 17
777 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 17
777 John Paden 17
777 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 17
777 Brandt Hueser 17
777 Adam Branfman HPC/RPM Mortgage 17
777 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 17
777 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 17
777 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 17
777 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
777 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17
777 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 17
777 Kate Ayres 17
777 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 17
777 Alan Ott Bicycle Blue Book\ Rock Lobster\HRS 17
777 Wayne Nussbaum 17
777 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17
777 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 17
777 John Kenney Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
777 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17
777 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 17
777 Molly Cogswell-Kelley MBSEF Cycling Team 17
777 Sharon Keller 17
777 Rod Mitchell 17
777 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team 17
777 Julie Kramer Team S+M 17
777 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
777 Steve Swanson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 17
777 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 17
777 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 17
777 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
777 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 17
777 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
777 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 17
777 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17
777 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 17
777 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 17
777 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
777 Ken Hahn 17
777 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 17
777 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
861 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 16
861 Bill Alsup 16
861 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
861 Josh Snyder 16
861 Rob Russell SWEAT360 16
861 Aaron King Capitol Velo 16
861 Anthony ONeal 16
861 Brandon Rothauge Planet X p/b On One 16
861 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 16
861 Benjamin Brainard 16
861 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 16
861 Michael Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 16
861 Fernanda Mejia Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16
861 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 16
861 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
861 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 16
861 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 16
861 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 16
861 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 16
861 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
861 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 16
861 Neil Friedrich 16
861 Darrin Joos The Bike Gallery 16
861 Shelley Dunlop Portland State University 16
861 Reed Avery Evviva Training 16
861 Brian Larson Poler/ Eddy Merkin 16
861 Adam Ward 16
861 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 16
861 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 16
861 Jamie Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
861 Gina Williams Camas Bike and Sport 16
861 Jacques Lafortune HTFU 16
861 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 16
861 Rick Zimmerman Portland Velo 16
861 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
861 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 16
861 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 16
861 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 16
861 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 16
861 Joseph Boquiren 16
861 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 16
861 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
861 kyle stephens Beermongers Cycle Club 16
861 Terry Campbell Beermongers Cycle Club 16
861 Matthew Case 16
861 Stephanie Stauber Beermongers Cycle Club 16
861 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16
861 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 16
861 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 16
861 Shawna Whitton Beermongers Cycle Club 16
861 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 16
861 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16
861 Michelle Johnson Stumptown Cycling Club 16
861 Brooke Hansen bicycleattorney.com 16
861 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 16
861 cole lalomia Portland State University 16
861 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
861 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 16
861 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team 16
861 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
861 kevin short baracuda 16
861 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Co-Motion 16
861 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 16
861 Brian Carrico 16
861 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 16
861 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 16
861 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 16
861 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 16
861 Michael Chesnut 16
861 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 16
861 Edward Kim DNR Cycling 16
861 Michael Kosmala Team S+M 16
861 Gabe Doebler 16
861 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 16
861 Matt Meskill 16
861 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
861 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 16
861 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
939 Justin Brauner 15
939 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 15
939 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 15
939 Patrick Reedy Team CF 15
939 Helen Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 15
939 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 15
939 Roger Wimberly Pistis 15
939 Kenny Prowse 1 Error 15
939 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 15
939 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 15
939 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 15
939 Tyse van Luik 15
939 Will Hawkins 1 Error 15
939 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 15
939 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 15
939 Ellen Miller 15
939 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
939 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 15
939 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 15
939 Ryan Morgan 15
939 mike meier 15
939 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 15
939 Sam Radakovich CAPA-Soraz Racing 15
939 Remy Maguire Team S+M 15
939 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
939 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
939 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 15
939 Jeff Dreiling 15
939 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
939 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 15
939 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 15
939 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 15
939 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 15
939 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
939 Steve Lacey 15
939 Karl Mikkelson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15
939 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 15
939 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 15
939 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 15
939 Joseph Ketner 15
939 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
939 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 15
939 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
939 David Robinson 15
939 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 15
939 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 15
939 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
939 Julia Schobben Westiew Cyclocats 15
939 Dirk Siverts 15
939 Rob English English Cycles 15
939 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 15
939 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 15
939 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 15
939 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 15
939 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
939 Tim Shannon 15
939 Matt Hooge 15
939 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 15
939 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 15
939 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 15
939 Zach Gilmour 15
939 Kevin Talley Team Cthulhu 15
939 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 15
939 Mark Krause Land Shark 15
939 Dave Groner 15
939 Brett Cassidy Human Powered 15
939 Todd Hubbell Portland Velo 15
939 Stephen McDade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
939 Jericho Winter Beermongers Cycle Club 15
939 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 15
939 Jamie Gilchrist Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
939 Brian Duhon Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
939 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 15
939 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 15
939 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 15
939 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 15
939 Robin Stancliff SWEAT360 15
939 Virginie Calme Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
939 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 15
939 Bennett Shane Trailhead Coffee Roasters 15
939 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
939 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 15
939 brian Hobelman Trusty Switchblade 15
939 Larry Hunter 15
939 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 15
939 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 15
939 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 15
939 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
939 Lisa Campbell 15
939 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra Video 15
939 Maria Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
939 Zachary Murphy 15
939 Andy Morris 15
939 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles 15
939 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
939 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
1035 Gary Szalay 14
1035 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 14
1035 Dean Lee Portland Velo 14
1035 Patrick Hultgren 14
1035 chris mccraw Team Slow 14
1035 Michael Cole 1 Error 14
1035 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 14
1035 Effie Siverts 14
1035 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 14
1035 Anthony San Filippo 14
1035 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
1035 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 14
1035 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 14
1035 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 14
1035 Marc Lutz Scorpius Cycles 14
1035 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 14
1035 Brian Abers Bike Central 14
1035 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion 14
1035 Joshua Diep-Anderson Team Cthulhu 14
1035 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 14
1035 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 14
1035 Todd Stewart 14
1035 Christopher Tuttle Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14
1035 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 14
1035 Jennifer Pereau Trusty Switchblade 14
1035 Chris Kovash Land Shark 14
1035 Athena Salvador 14
1035 Zayda Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 14
1035 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14
1035 Max Kirchoff Team Cthulhu 14
1035 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
1035 Nick Blacklock Western Bikeworks 14
1035 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 14
1035 Hollis Brake Tensegrity PT Cycling 14
1035 Christian Buesch 14
1035 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
1035 David Miller Team Rose City 14
1035 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
1035 Steven Thorne Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 14
1035 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 14
1035 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 14
1035 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 14
1035 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
1035 Joe Tysoe 1 Error 14
1035 Katie Ryan Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 14
1035 Rosalyn Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 14
1035 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 14
1035 Peter Gutwald HPC/RPM Mortgage 14
1035 Jennifer Johnson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 14
1035 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 14
1035 Chris Wright Rapha Racing NW 14
1035 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 14
1035 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 14
1035 Josh LaGrange 14
1035 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14
1035 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 14
1035 Katy Giombolini 14
1035 Ben Chinburg Trailhead Coffee Roasters 14
1035 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
1035 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 14
1035 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 14
1035 Tyson Hart Filth and Fury 14
1035 Cory Solovewicz Go Bananas! 14
1035 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
1035 Freddy Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
1035 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School 14
1035 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 14
1035 Dan Birman Cyclesport.com 14
1035 Kyle Stancliff SWEAT360 14
1035 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
1035 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 14
1035 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 14
1035 Sean Graham Swift Cycling Club 14
1035 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 14
1035 Maxwell Merkle Portobello-A Better Cycle 14
1035 Ethan Fuld 1 Error 14
1035 John Forbes Cyclesport.com 14
1035 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 14
1035 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 14
1035 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
1035 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 14
1035 Mark Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
1035 Christopher Burge Human Powered 14
1118 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 13
1118 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
1118 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 13
1118 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 13
1118 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Co-Motion 13
1118 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13
1118 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
1118 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 13
1118 Peter Buco Portland State University 13
1118 Christopher Luby 13
1118 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 13
1118 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13
1118 ryan thompson Boise Cycling Development Team 13
1118 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 13
1118 Lisa Turnbull Team Rep 13
1118 Shawn Rader Western Bikeworks 13
1118 Cammia Kalimanis 13
1118 jordan staples Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1118 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 13
1118 David Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1118 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 13
1118 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 13
1118 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 13
1118 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 13
1118 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 13
1118 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 13
1118 Mark Newsome RAO/Imperial River Racing 13
1118 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
1118 Paolo Zanetti 13
1118 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1118 Soren Clark Amnesia 13
1118 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 13
1118 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 13
1118 Aaron Tuckerman corsa concepts/DiamondBack 13
1118 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
1118 Scott Heinz 13
1118 Sean Bergman Portland Velo 13
1118 Cullen Guinn Joe Bike 13
1118 Andrew Thomas 13
1118 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 13
1118 Erica Zaworski Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 13
1118 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 13
1118 Steve Hauck Life Cycle Racing Team 13
1118 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 13
1118 Ian Mastenbrook Reall Racing 13
1118 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 13
1118 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
1118 Tim Kalimanis 13
1118 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 13
1118 Marisa Reid ZteaM 13
1118 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
1118 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 13
1118 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 13
1118 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 13
1118 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
1118 Beth kobza Volkswagen Boise 13
1118 Cat Moscibrocki 13
1118 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 13
1118 Tom Cole Excel Sports 13
1118 Matt Edler 1 Error 13
1118 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 13
1118 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1118 Lindsey Kuipers 13
1118 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury 13
1118 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 13
1118 Guy Smith MadAlchemy 13
1118 Brett Golden 13
1118 mike tomlinson Hillsboro Bike Company 13
1118 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 13
1118 Diane Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13
1118 chris brannen Team S+M 13
1118 Ryan Linville 13
1118 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
1118 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 13
1118 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 13
1118 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360 13
1118 MG Smith Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13
1118 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 13
1118 ben corbalis 13
1118 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 13
1118 erik goodfriend 13
1118 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 13
1118 Adam Gomez 13
1118 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 13
1118 Jonathan Pierce 13
1118 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 13
1118 Marcelo Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 13
1118 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 13
1118 Mark Stoller 13
1118 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 13
1118 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 13
1209 Travis Talton 12
1209 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 12
1209 Andy Olsson Team Finger 12
1209 Todd Davis 12
1209 Alice Drobna Webcyclery/CycleSoles 12
1209 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12
1209 Daniel Boatright 12
1209 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 12
1209 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
1209 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 12
1209 Robert Christensen Team S+M 12
1209 Stephen Salter 12
1209 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 12
1209 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
1209 Ian Connors 12
1209 james duke Wheelworks 12
1209 Jen Schenk Tensegrity PT Cycling 12
1209 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1209 Larry Chow Portland Velo 12
1209 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 12
1209 Ryan Schimpf 12
1209 Brian Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 12
1209 Andy Platt 12
1209 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1209 James Owen Capitol Velo 12
1209 Conor Fitzgerald 12
1209 Jeff Quinn VELOART 12
1209 Maddie Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12
1209 Ina McLean Sunnyside Sports 12
1209 Alex Turpin Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12
1209 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 12
1209 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
1209 Cody Ames 12
1209 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 12
1209 Donald Suhr 12
1209 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 12
1209 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 12
1209 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
1209 John Prada John Prada 12
1209 Ian Eglitis Human Powered 12
1209 Andy Barczak Western Bikeworks 12
1209 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 12
1209 Jed Barden FareStart 12
1209 Lee Bauck 12
1209 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 12
1209 Anthony DiSano 12
1209 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 12
1209 Ken Pliska Factory Supercross 12
1209 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
1209 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 12
1209 Larry Hiday Team Redlands 12
1209 David Jackson Hutch's-Co-Motion 12
1209 Erica Lurie 12
1209 Chris Roberts 12
1209 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 12
1209 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 12
1209 Varner Seaman Existential Velo 12
1209 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 12
1209 Peyton Logue Pistis 12
1209 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 12
1209 Jesse Merrithew 12
1209 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 12
1209 Alice Pennington Team S+M 12
1209 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1209 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 12
1209 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
1209 David McCasker Portland Velo 12
1209 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12
1209 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 12
1209 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12
1209 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
1209 Aubrey Ellerbruch 12
1209 Kyle Brown Western Bikeworks 12
1209 Derek Wolfe SWEAT360 12
1209 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 12
1209 matt hall IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 12
1209 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 12
1209 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 12
1209 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 12
1209 Tom Scales bicycleattorney.com 12
1209 Charles Henderson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 12
1209 sarah dorning 12
1209 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1209 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 12
1209 Johnathan White Portland Velo 12
1209 Jeremy Zane 12
1209 Michael Graham 12
1209 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Co-Motion 12
1209 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
1209 Steve Van Bergen 12
1209 Peter Bryant 12
1209 Kristina Nash 12
1209 Anthony Sands 12
1209 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
1209 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
1209 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 12
1209 Jeff Zimmerman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
1209 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 12
1209 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 12
1209 Andrew Barrett Rapha Racing NW 12
1209 Ron Babcock Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
1209 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 12
1209 Scott Bradway Team S+M 12
1209 Nate Frost Team Slow 12
1209 Hope Zak Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1209 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
1209 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
1209 Aaron Coker HPC/RPM Mortgage 12
1209 Traci Smolen 12
1209 Meg Hamilton 12
1209 Brett Kelver 1 Error 12
1209 Rachel Dana Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1209 Kevin Ruge Camas Bike and Sport 12
1209 Nick Manz 12
1209 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 12
1209 Nick Besson 12
1209 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 12
1326 Connor Nelson PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11
1326 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 11
1326 Julian Lawrence 11
1326 John M. Schmidt 11
1326 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1326 Dey Shaun Lee Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
1326 Conner Mowery Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 11
1326 Robin Yakhour Camas Bike and Sport 11
1326 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 11
1326 Jason Hight TEAM HILANDER 11
1326 Jessica Cutler cyclocrossracing.com 11
1326 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11
1326 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 11
1326 Scott Kelly Portland Velo 11
1326 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1326 Catherine Lehman Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1326 John Bacon 11
1326 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
1326 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 11
1326 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 11
1326 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1326 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
1326 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 11
1326 jaini VS-Crawford Evivva 11
1326 Courtney Stella 11
1326 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1326 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 11
1326 Shane Parker The Spokesmen 11
1326 Alan Reaume 11
1326 James Noonan VBC 11
1326 Brooke Bauer WCWC 11
1326 Christopher Joy-Webb 11
1326 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 11
1326 alex lygo 11
1326 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 11
1326 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 11
1326 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1326 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 11
1326 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 11
1326 Isaac King Team Highlander 11
1326 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 11
1326 giles rickett 11
1326 Jeff Merwin Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11
1326 Paul Formiller Portland Velo 11
1326 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 11
1326 Kealan Connors 11
1326 Andrew Neill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
1326 Greg Talbert Rapha Racing NW 11
1326 Brady Cottle 11
1326 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 11
1326 Adam Tate Team S+M 11
1326 Eric Frome 11
1326 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1326 Blake Hendsch Trusty Switchblade 11
1326 Scott McCoy Oregon cycle shop 11
1326 Stephen Pechtol Trailhead Coffee Roasters 11
1326 Eugene Ezman 11
1326 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1326 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
1326 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1326 Patrick Meigs Team Mudman 11
1326 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 11
1326 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 11
1326 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11
1326 Ron Silverman 11
1326 Jack Rising Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
1326 Jason Ladwig 11
1326 Dennis Stafford 11
1326 Souk Soulinthone Planet X p/b On One 11
1326 Ryder Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 11
1326 Laura Beko Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1326 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 11
1326 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
1326 David Mackintosh TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
1326 deven smith 11
1326 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 11
1326 Amber Clark Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11
1326 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 11
1326 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 11
1326 Sierra Reid Westview High School Cyclocats 11
1326 Wick Ashley 11
1326 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 11
1326 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 11
1326 Sean Fields Amnesia Brewery 11
1326 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 11
1326 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 11
1326 Scott Smith 11
1326 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1326 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 11
1326 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
1326 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 11
1326 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 11
1326 Kevin Ruszel 11
1326 Caroline Dezendorf West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 11
1326 Aimee Furber Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 11
1326 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1326 Chris Rinehart 11
1326 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 11
1326 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11
1326 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 11
1326 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1326 Andy Poorman CAPA-Soraz Racing 11
1326 Max Holfert Human Powered 11
1326 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 11
1326 Eric Hunter Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 11
1326 Greg Witt Red Rum 11
1326 Brian Davis Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11
1326 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1326 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 11
1326 Brian Cannon Human Powered 11
1326 Michael Scalzo Hammer Velo 11
1326 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
1326 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 11
1326 joe reynolds NNN 11
1326 Thomas J Meier 11
1326 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1326 Doug Mercer Apex Racing Team 11
1326 Steven Soto 11
1326 Stephanie Rice 11
1326 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 11
1326 Brandon Gallagher 11
1326 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 11
1326 Jessica Gill 11
1326 Chris Thomas Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 11
1326 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 11
1326 Patricia Strange 11
1326 Donald Newlands 11
1453 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
1453 Dana Skriver Ritte Van Vlaanderen 10
1453 Carla Bray SWEAT360 10
1453 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 10
1453 Brick Lantz Hutch's-Co-Motion 10
1453 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 10
1453 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing NW 10
1453 Tony Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 10
1453 Jeff Chochon 10
1453 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 10
1453 Steve Kresl 10
1453 David Backes 10
1453 Ben Schoenberg Seriousjuggling.com 10
1453 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 10
1453 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 10
1453 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo 10
1453 Chelsea Momany Ironclad Performance Wear 10
1453 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 10
1453 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 10
1453 Bob Brenner 10
1453 Matt Danielson 10
1453 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 10
1453 Aneel Nath 10
1453 Scott Ahrens 10
1453 benjamin weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 10
1453 Noah Winchester 10
1453 Karl Haunold 10
1453 Janelle Bickford LGFG 10
1453 Austin Dowse 10
1453 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 10
1453 Jordan Ruppert 10
1453 Steven Miller 10
1453 Andy Meschke 10
1453 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 10
1453 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10
1453 Erik Long 10
1453 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
1453 Charles Linke 10
1453 Adrienne Fischl Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 10
1453 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycles Repair 10
1453 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 10
1453 Robert Winnenberg 10
1453 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 10
1453 Jason Bietz River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10
1453 Jeff Stanley 10
1453 Mike Owens Stumptown Cycling Club 10
1453 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1453 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 10
1453 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 10
1453 Elizabeth McKnight crank 10
1453 David Fox Buy Local Cycling 10
1453 Jessica Smith Sunnyside Sports 10
1453 Chris Holser Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
1453 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Co-Motion 10
1453 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 10
1453 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 10
1453 Dan Werle Team S+M 10
1453 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 10
1453 Jason Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 10
1453 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 10
1453 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 10
1453 Erik Luebkert 10
1453 Michael Zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 10
1453 Vern Krist SW Bicycle 10
1453 Devan Dunn 10
1453 Kate Grosswiler 10
1453 Thomas McCain 10
1453 Alistair Corkett Guinness Cycling Team 10
1453 Chris Smith Hammer Velo 10
1453 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 10
1453 Chris Heron Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10
1453 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 10
1453 Scott Zenier 10
1453 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 10
1453 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1453 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
1453 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1453 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10
1453 Larry Jackson Rolf Prima 10
1453 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1453 Paul Kanz 10
1453 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 10
1453 Sean A Carline Zing3 10
1453 Eben Horacek Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 10
1453 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra Video 10
1453 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 10
1453 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 10
1453 Elisabeth Mahoney 10
1453 Matt Betts Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10
1453 Bill Holmes 10
1453 Bryan Ross 10
1453 Greg Kempthorn 10
1453 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 10
1453 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 10
1453 Brian Buskirk Trinity Bikes 10
1453 Mark Van Bergen 10
1453 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra Video 10
1453 Dan Cheever Evil 10
1453 Rolland Hayden Holy Moly 10
1453 Peter Mersereau Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
1453 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10
1453 Ronda Sundermeier 10
1453 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 10
1453 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moley Velo 10
1453 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10
1453 Anna Olsen Fat Cobra Video 10
1453 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
1453 Rich Julyan 1 Error 10
1453 Karl Winston Beermongers Cycle Club 10
1453 Ethan Kobrowski Portland Velo 10
1453 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 10
1453 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1453 Kyle McCall Portobello-A Better Cycle 10
1453 John Degenhardt 10
1453 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 10
1453 Andi Greisel 1 Error 10
1453 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 10
1453 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 10
1453 Michael Krasovech Bailey 10
1453 Josh Speer 10
1453 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1453 Dave Faust Team Rose City 10
1453 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 10
1453 Gerard Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 10
1453 Riley McCammon BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
1453 Anna Peterson Existential Velo 10
1453 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 10
1453 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 10
1453 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 10
1453 Emily Kakouris 10
1453 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing NW 10
1453 Ed Reagan 10
1453 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 10
1453 Jason Britton The Bike Gallery 10
1453 mallory tyler 10
1453 Alex Bigazzi Look Good Feel Good 10
1453 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 10
1453 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 10
1453 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 10
1453 Kerry Halligan 10
1453 Russ Patterson Portland Velo 10
1453 Ian Jungjohann 10
1595 Stephen Szufnarowski Center Cycling Team 9
1595 Susan Moote RAO/Imperial River Racing 9
1595 Sam Mounemack 9
1595 Alexander Fine BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1595 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
1595 Andrew LaVeine 9
1595 Tom Rousculp Bicycle Transportation Alliance 9
1595 David Keeney Team S+M 9
1595 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 9
1595 Nathan Coffey HPC/RPM Mortgage 9
1595 Damon Dimick 9
1595 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
1595 Kirsten Rudberg 1 Error 9
1595 Jason Crago Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1595 Robin Gumpert Filth and Fury 9
1595 Cliff McCann Pistis 9
1595 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 9
1595 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 9
1595 Ed Hanna Team Eduardo 9
1595 Mike Reightley 9
1595 Anna Ryan Human Powered 9
1595 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 9
1595 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 9
1595 Joe Klemmer 9
1595 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1595 Jerry Jackson 9
1595 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 9
1595 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
1595 Drew Moore Bike Newport-Bier One 9
1595 Jess Palcios 9
1595 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1595 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo 9
1595 Burk Webb Portland Velo 9
1595 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 9
1595 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 Eric Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 9
1595 Robert Marti SWEAT360 9
1595 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 9
1595 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 9
1595 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 9
1595 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 9
1595 Joey French Team Slow 9
1595 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 Paul Hynes 9
1595 Oliver Fritsch 9
1595 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 9
1595 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1595 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 9
1595 Josh Spivey 9
1595 Jonathan marshall 9
1595 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 9
1595 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 9
1595 Kyle Mills Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 Andrew Minson 9
1595 Jordan Muller 1 Error 9
1595 cecilia becerra Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 9
1595 Gus Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 9
1595 Greg Shaffer Existential Velo 9
1595 MacDonald Jackson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 9
1595 Brent Sherry Human Powered 9
1595 Grant Rochelle Portland Velo 9
1595 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 9
1595 Jackson Broshear 9
1595 Satoru Igarashi 9
1595 Ted Mann Scorpius Cycles 9
1595 Jeremy Karner Flow Riders 9
1595 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1595 Don Joling Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
1595 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 9
1595 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 9
1595 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 9
1595 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 9
1595 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 9
1595 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 9
1595 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 9
1595 mark campbell Pine Mountain Sports 9
1595 Jay Swavely 9
1595 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1595 John Fritz Team Slow 9
1595 Ryan Good Team Slow 9
1595 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 9
1595 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 9
1595 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 9
1595 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt''s Army 9
1595 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 9
1595 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 9
1595 Chase Jamieson Yeti Cycles 9
1595 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 9
1595 John Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 9
1595 Ian Jackson Mud Warriors 9
1595 Ken Finch Team S+M 9
1595 Cinda Stauch Tam Bikes 9
1595 Carl Steinke 1 Error 9
1595 Savannah Bergquist Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1595 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Martha Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 9
1595 Lisa George Trailhead Coffee Roasters 9
1595 Craig Diehl 9
1595 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1595 Nathan Rubin 9
1595 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 9
1595 Mike Murphy CCR 9
1595 Mark Campillo 9
1595 Julie Ann Smith 9
1595 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 9
1595 Andrew Holder 9
1595 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 9
1595 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1595 Brison Monroe Capitol Velo 9
1595 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
1595 Audrey Brown Team S+M 9
1595 Ian Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
1595 Mark Reis Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1595 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 9
1595 Chris Newman 9
1595 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Edward Rubin 9
1595 Matthew Jetton 9
1595 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 9
1595 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 9
1595 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1595 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Co-Motion 9
1595 ben green Team Mudman 9
1595 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 9
1595 Erick Vargas 9
1595 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1595 Lori Bergeron Ghisallo foundation 9
1595 Jessica Sterner Team Rep 9
1595 Dana Swisher 9
1595 Jonathan Buck period correct 9
1595 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1595 Thaddeus Kaczmarek 9
1595 Ryan Schanno 9
1595 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1595 Jeff Jones 9
1595 Ben Tabor The Bike Gallery 9
1595 Bo Thunell 9
1595 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1595 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1595 Andrew Besson 9
1595 Erin Harrison 9
1595 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1595 Kevin Dickson 9
1595 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 9
1595 Jimmy Candelaria Hammer Velo 9
1595 Jason Buerkle 9
1595 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1595 Tim Bellis Yak Cycling 9
1595 Eric Hagstette 9
1595 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
1595 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 9
1595 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 9
1595 Jonathan Hall Planet X p/b On One 9
1595 mark damon Hutch's-Co-Motion 9
1595 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 9
1595 Sean Connors 9
1595 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 9
1595 Kevin Connors 9
1595 Neil Kranz 9
1595 Katie Castle Portland Velo 9
1595 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1595 Jules Johnson 9
1595 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 9
1595 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1595 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 9
1595 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 9
1763 Michael Finan 8
1763 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1763 Scott Bump 8
1763 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 8
1763 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 8
1763 Guy Fenner 8
1763 Alex Wilson 8
1763 stephanie roulon 8
1763 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 8
1763 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 8
1763 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 8
1763 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 8
1763 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 8
1763 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 8
1763 Ben McLeod 8
1763 Andrew Filer 8
1763 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 8
1763 Kale Chalmers HPC/RPM Mortgage 8
1763 Richard Sweet Team Green 8
1763 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 8
1763 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 8
1763 Philip Meyrick One Eyed Willy 8
1763 Tom Webb Team Rose City 8
1763 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1763 brett andres Stumptown Cycling Club 8
1763 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 8
1763 Greg Tyler 1 Error 8
1763 Josh Pounds 8
1763 Jason Stowers Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8
1763 Gideon Francisco flat pedals 8
1763 George Carder The Goon Squad 8
1763 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 8
1763 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8
1763 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 8
1763 Kirk Paulsen Team Slow 8
1763 scott stapleton 8
1763 Tom Fitzgerald BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1763 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1763 Tim Luther En Selle 8
1763 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1763 John Howe Team Beer 8
1763 Forest Wilson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
1763 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1763 Scott Kranz 8
1763 Scott Sargeant 8
1763 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 8
1763 Kyler Ervin Capitol Velo 8
1763 John Castle 8
1763 Dennis Bley Portobello-A Better Cycle 8
1763 Mark Porcella 8
1763 Kristin Wille Ruckus Test Team 8
1763 Diane Smith 8
1763 Tim Plumb Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
1763 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 8
1763 John Lulich 8
1763 Boone Tompkins BMR 8
1763 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1763 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1763 Peter Lines Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 8
1763 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 8
1763 Ryan Liverman Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 8
1763 Nicholas Paesler 8
1763 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
1763 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 8
1763 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles 8
1763 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 8
1763 Rick Benson Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 8
1763 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 8
1763 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 8
1763 Nate Pitts Gregg's/Trek 8
1763 Bradley Taylor 8
1763 Devin Zoller L'Ecu Bicycles 8
1763 Katie Ahrens 8
1763 kenny mcdaniel 8
1763 Connor McCutcheon Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 8
1763 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 8
1763 Patrick Cross Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 8
1763 Mary Dallas 8
1763 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1763 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 8
1763 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 8
1763 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 8
1763 Chad Swanson Team S+M 8
1763 Nicholas Ortiz Hapi-Go! 8
1763 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1763 Joshua Wells Life Cycle Racing Team 8
1763 Dustin Schneider Team S+M 8
1763 Doug Brecht Western Bikeworks 8
1763 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 8
1763 Kaylee Jenness 8
1763 Seth Terpstra Human Powered 8
1763 Mickey Mcdonald 8
1763 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 8
1763 Sarah Post-Holmberg 8
1763 Sarah Sturdy Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1763 Jesse Boudart Look Good Feel Good 8
1763 eric lockovitch 8
1763 Seth Barnard 8
1763 Robert Schumacher 8
1763 Rob Kennedy 8
1763 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 8
1763 David Morrison 8
1763 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
1763 Brant Ness 8
1763 Jacob Roth 1 Error 8
1763 Eric Tervo 8
1763 Quinlan McIntire 8
1763 Ian M. Summers BMF Test Team 8
1763 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 8
1763 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 8
1763 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 8
1763 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 8
1763 Victor Duong Portland Velo 8
1763 Travis Wilson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8
1763 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 8
1763 Claudia Sterry Green Submarine Records 8
1763 Landon Masterfield 8
1763 Bryan Richardson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
1763 Mark Jenkins Team S+M 8
1763 Marila Alvares signal cycles 8
1763 Adam Troxel HPC/RPM Mortgage 8
1763 Clayton Peirce Human Powered 8
1763 Cory Fawcett Pistis 8
1763 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 8
1763 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
1763 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1763 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1763 Molly MacGraw Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8
1763 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 8
1763 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
1763 Aubree Ng 8
1763 Tim Farrell FareStart 8
1763 Jared McClintock 8
1763 Julie Krasniak Rapha Focus 8
1763 Sarah Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 8
1763 Stephen Helt 8
1763 Craig Russillo 8
1763 Don Bailey CAPA-Soraz Racing 8
1763 Kenny Wolford 8
1763 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 8
1763 Daniel Recordon 8
1763 David Sjogren 8
1763 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1763 Hazel Gross Team Cthulhu 8
1763 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 8
1763 Jason Musengo 8
1763 Tony de Cordoba bicycleattorney.com 8
1763 Rod Dowse 8
1763 Sarah Cunningham 8
1763 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 8
1763 Andrew Reed River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
1763 Jake Gartland 8
1763 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 8
1763 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 8
1763 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 8
1763 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 8
1763 Robb Farrington 8
1763 Becky Bjork West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 8
1763 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 8
1763 Karie Mawer SWEAT360 8
1763 Mark Newberry 8
1763 David Prats 1 Error 8
1763 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 8
1763 Eric Koegler Koeg 8
1763 Otis Rubottom Rapha Racing NW 8
1763 Timothy Scheumann 8
1763 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 8
1763 kim danielson 8
1763 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
1763 Bill Richmond 8
1763 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 8
1763 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1763 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 8
1763 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 8
1763 Dennis Scott 8
1763 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360 8
1763 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 8
1763 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
1763 Ben Tomkins SxSE PDX Cycling 8
1763 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
1763 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 8
1763 Tiffonie Carroll 1 Error 8
1763 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1763 Abby Watson 8
1763 Chris Chambers 8
1763 Chris Meilinger 8
1763 erica wescott 8
1763 Michelle Mills Boneyard Cycling 8
1763 Brandon Smith Austin Bikes 8
1763 Matthew Dixon Filth and Fury 8
1763 Craig Ruby Team Cthulhu 8
1763 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 8
1763 Ray Anderson 1 Error 8
1763 Eric Balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 8
1763 Chris Compton 8
1763 Marcus Nedelmann Apex Racing Team 8
1763 Aleah Davis Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 8
1763 Lance Haag IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 8
1763 Phillip Ohnstad Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1763 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
1763 Eric Schuman Audi Cycling Team 8
1964 Mark Bales Bikesale.com 7
1964 phil avery Fat Cobra Video 7
1964 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 7
1964 Dominic Mara 7
1964 DALE WEBSTER 7
1964 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 7
1964 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1964 Jeremy King Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1964 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1964 Nathan Skidmore Team Skidpants 7
1964 Richard Sayre 7
1964 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 7
1964 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 7
1964 Arlo Varri 7
1964 Christopher Bosch 7
1964 Michael Samelson Corvallis High School 7
1964 Tom Perilloux Hammer Velo 7
1964 Richard McKee 7
1964 Jeff Tummelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 7
1964 Timithy Olin-sipe 7
1964 Kelli Emmett Giant 7
1964 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7
1964 John Shorb 7
1964 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 7
1964 Noah Steigerwald 7
1964 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 7
1964 Karen Dewolfe 7
1964 Vilim Fundak 7
1964 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 7
1964 Ivan Meadors United Finance 7
1964 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 7
1964 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 7
1964 Clara Honsinger 7
1964 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 7
1964 Derek Swanson 7
1964 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 7
1964 Jesse Lopez Highlander Cycle 7
1964 Kelsey Quinn 7
1964 Aaron Hoppe 7
1964 DAVID RICK 7
1964 Roger Nelson Western Bikeworks 7
1964 Russell Gober Rogue Bicycle Works 7
1964 Alan Brandt Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 7
1964 Jack Trumbull 7
1964 robert lee Filth and Fury 7
1964 William Glasson RAY'S FOOD PLACE 7
1964 Barbara Culver 7
1964 Angel Castelan 7
1964 Dave Murray 7
1964 Adam Short Boneyard Cycling/ Desert Orthopedics 7
1964 Matthew Cittadini Bush League Wrenching 7
1964 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
1964 Annie Ericson 7
1964 John Gorman Rapha Racing NW 7
1964 Micheal Hancuff 7
1964 Terrance James 7
1964 Todd Harple 7
1964 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7
1964 Chris Burke 7
1964 Brian Parker Volkswagen Boise 7
1964 Thomas Batty Cyclesport.com 7
1964 Austin Riba 7
1964 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 7
1964 Tom Lenth 7
1964 Lars Christian Skidders 7
1964 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 7
1964 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 7
1964 Chris Bathke 7
1964 Gregory Gohman 7
1964 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1964 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1964 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 7
1964 matthew cordeiro Oregon Active 7
1964 Kevin Veaudry Casaus Existential Velo 7
1964 Melissa Cate 7
1964 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 7
1964 Kim Neve 1 Error 7
1964 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 7
1964 Gregg Lackey 7
1964 Brent Misfeldt 7
1964 Tom Kay 7
1964 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 7
1964 Nathan Petz The Spokesmen 7
1964 Ted Forgeron Team Rose City 7
1964 David Miller Team S+M 7
1964 Jeremy Teveliet Dick Island Enterprises 7
1964 Martin Trerise Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 7
1964 Kyle Heddy Beermongers Cycle Club 7
1964 Geoff Smith na 7
1964 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 7
1964 Jered Wikander 7
1964 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 7
1964 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7
1964 Julia Wygant Team Highlander 7
1964 Sandrine Ganry 7
1964 Bernadette Warwick 7
1964 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 7
1964 Darien Curl 7
1964 Chris Sterry Boneyard Cycling 7
1964 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Co-Motion 7
1964 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 7
1964 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 7
1964 Elise Wright Peterson Racing 7
1964 levi bishop 7
1964 John McBride 7
1964 Chuck Woosley United Finance 7
1964 Ryan McIntyre 7
1964 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1964 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 7
1964 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 7
1964 Geir Eide 7
1964 Tim Breault 7
1964 Sara Westermeyer Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1964 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 7
1964 David Bachman Portland Velo 7
1964 Harrison Helt 7
1964 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 7
1964 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
1964 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1964 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
1964 Joris Ryerson Amnesia 7
1964 Yann Blindert Isabel - Bike Gallery 7
1964 Lauren Filer 7
1964 Preston Covey Ruckus Test Team 7
1964 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 7
1964 Vanessa Usui 7
1964 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 7
1964 Owen Murphy 7
1964 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1964 Julie Baird 7
1964 Mike Ziehnert 7
1964 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 7
1964 Don Petersen 7
1964 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW 7
1964 stephen gomez Super Relax Concept 7
1964 Michelle Thorstrom Boneyard Cycling 7
1964 Jordan Slone Trailhead Coffee Roasters 7
1964 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 7
1964 James Thompson 7
1964 Michael Medina Hapi-Go! 7
1964 Aaron Mock 7
1964 Rich Hannah Team Mudman 7
1964 Curt Dooley Curt Dooley 7
1964 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 7
1964 Eric Meier 7
1964 Jason Schroeder Team Finger 7
1964 Nick Groesz XO Racing 7
1964 Will Blanton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
1964 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 7
1964 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 7
1964 Brigid Gormley Revolver Bicycles 7
1964 Christian Dobbins Ladd/Mcco 7
1964 Mick Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 7
1964 Whitney Mount bicycleattorney.com 7
1964 Eric Pool 7
1964 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1964 Rick Tillery 7
1964 Katherine Christensen 7
1964 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 7
1964 Alex Rocco Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 7
1964 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
1964 Richard Albrow Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7
1964 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
1964 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 7
1964 Jesse Keyes Trailhead Coffee Roasters 7
1964 Teresa White Flowriders 7
1964 Bryant Karner Flo Riders 7
1964 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept 7
1964 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1964 Zachary Perrin 7
1964 Abby Bohannan 7
1964 Andrew Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 7
1964 Adrian Black 7
1964 Tom Sauret Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1964 Tiago Reis 7
1964 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 7
1964 Brett Stevens Bike Newport-Bier One 7
1964 adriel weiner Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1964 Michelle Cunha Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
1964 Gary Johnson Disco Velo 7
1964 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
1964 Christine Golightly Beermongers Cycle Club 7
1964 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 7
1964 Leslie Copper 7
1964 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1964 Jennifer White 7
1964 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1964 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 7
1964 Brandon whalen Trailhead Coffee Roasters 7
1964 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 7
1964 Gabriel Boatright 7
1964 Luke Sosnowski 7
1964 Jeffrey Ryan Camas Bike and Sport 7
1964 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 7
1964 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Co-Motion 7
1964 Rajesh Injety 7
2160 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 6
2160 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 6
2160 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
2160 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 6
2160 Mark Schroeder OSU Cycling Club 6
2160 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo 6
2160 Terry Chubb 6
2160 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 6
2160 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 6
2160 Samantha Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 6
2160 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 6
2160 Joseph Bell Pearl Izumi Factory Team 6
2160 Jerald Winfrey 6
2160 Erin Lolich 6
2160 Martin Klebes 6
2160 Scott Fellers DRAGON GRAPHICS 6
2160 Michael Ard 6
2160 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 6
2160 Daniel Powell 6
2160 Nathan Riddle 6
2160 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 6
2160 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 1 Error 6
2160 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
2160 Gary Smith 6
2160 David DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 6
2160 Colin Cunningham 6
2160 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 6
2160 Meridith Stevens 6
2160 Niina Jamsja 1 Error 6
2160 Alex Holzheimer Camas Bike and Sport 6
2160 James Sunderland Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 6
2160 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
2160 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 6
2160 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
2160 Colleen Douglas 6
2160 Daniel Hynes LGFG 6
2160 Russell Holzinger 6
2160 Andrew Scott Pistis 6
2160 Ryan Temple Beermongers Cycle Club 6
2160 Sam Wiley TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
2160 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 6
2160 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
2160 Alison Paulus 6
2160 Spencer Fransway 6
2160 Toby McElravey 6
2160 Eric Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
2160 Douglas Johnson GFRA 6
2160 David Kuhns HPC/RPM Mortgage 6
2160 Amanda Ryman 6
2160 Axel Clear 6
2160 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 6
2160 Salvatore Bondi Portland Bicycle Studio 6
2160 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling 6
2160 Tracey March 6
2160 Bradley Heintz 6
2160 Skyler Gober Rogue Bicycle Works 6
2160 Michael A Shearer 1 Error 6
2160 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
2160 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 6
2160 Mike Cobb Portobello-A Better Cycle 6
2160 David McDonald 6
2160 Ingrid Jackson 6
2160 Cameron Rudd 6
2160 Chris Barney Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
2160 Renee Pype Team S+M 6
2160 Scott Brennan Sunnyside Sports 6
2160 Erin Reis 6
2160 Melissa Powers 6
2160 Olivier Ganry 6
2160 Nathan R Frechen Cyclesport.com 6
2160 Michael Emery Team Babici-Mopha / Limar 6
2160 Lauren Mork 6
2160 Jason Pinkerton 6
2160 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 6
2160 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
2160 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
2160 John Hughes Broadlook.com 6
2160 Greg Vermeer Pistis 6
2160 Michael Smith 6
2160 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 6
2160 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 6
2160 Matt Wagoner 6
2160 Haley Dillon 6
2160 Sage Kosmala 6
2160 Lael Gregory 6
2160 Tuuli Hakala Green Submarine Records 6
2160 Mark LaGioia 6
2160 Marny Musielak 6
2160 Brennan Pool 6
2160 Ian Green 6
2160 seamus hartman 6
2160 Darrell Jamieson A2onic-Sega 6
2160 solana kline 6
2160 Zane Houshour 6
2160 Kevin Cave 6
2160 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 6
2160 Michael Richardson 1 Error 6
2160 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 6
2160 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 6
2160 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 6
2160 Dan Kaempff 6
2160 Matthew Geiger 6
2160 Jason Hill Filth and Fury 6
2160 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6
2160 RON GRIMES 6
2160 Brian Sisk RBR 6
2160 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 6
2160 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 6
2160 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 6
2160 James Marron 6
2160 DL Byron Bike Hugger 6
2160 LeiLani Bentley 6
2160 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 6
2160 Kathryn Bork Poplollies 6
2160 Michael Rueter Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
2160 Walter Mcknight 6
2160 Brett Donis 6
2160 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 6
2160 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Racing Team 6
2160 Peter Koonce 6
2160 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
2160 Andrew Lynch 6
2160 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
2160 Michael Kutansky 6
2160 David Andres 6
2160 Jon Stierwalt Giant Northstar 6
2160 Stosh Bankston   6
2160 Bill Valenta Stumptown Cycling Club 6
2160 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 6
2160 Maureen Kavanagh West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 6
2160 Russ Watt 6
2160 Scot Jarchow 6
2160 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 6
2160 Jeremiah Newman 6
2160 Isaac Forquer 6
2160 Adam Keir 6
2160 Richard Kilshaw 6
2160 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 6
2160 James Bell Hutch's-Co-Motion 6
2160 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 6
2160 Loren Russell 6
2160 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 6
2160 Catherine Cooper 6
2160 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 6
2160 Lauren McCarthy 6
2160 Noel Johnson 6
2160 Robert Jaynes Pistis 6
2160 stewart schesnack 6
2160 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
2160 Steve Gerdemann 6
2160 Todd Burnette Portobello-A Better Cycle 6
2160 Jim Lofthus 6
2160 Barrett Reiner 6
2160 Ron Hope 6
2160 Deb Bauer 6
2160 Brian Schnoor 6
2160 Peter Vraniak 6
2160 Dan Baier 6
2160 Scott Toll 1 Error 6
2160 Tom Simonson 6
2160 mark bailey 6
2160 Emily Pfeifer 6
2160 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club 6
2160 Tim Connelly 6
2160 Zach Putnam 6
2160 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 6
2160 Dan Dellitt 6
2160 Terry Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 6
2160 Daniel Rey 1 Error 6
2160 Sam Conklin 6
2160 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 6
2160 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com 6
2160 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 6
2160 Jason Moeschler WTB 6
2160 Mason Bond 6
2160 Zachary Jabin Capitol Velo 6
2160 Andrew Warren 6
2160 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 6
2160 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 6
2160 Robert Trombley Raliegh 6
2160 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
2160 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 6
2160 Jennifer Collins Trailhead Coffee Roasters 6
2160 Devin Oar Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
2160 Jon Schnorr 6
2160 Joseph Lindekugel 6
2160 Andrew Coleman Bellovaci United 6
2160 David Tarries Portland Velo 6
2160 Brett Ensor Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
2160 Topher McGarry Stumptown Cycling Club 6
2160 Steve Valenta The Spokesmen 6
2160 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 6
2160 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 6
2160 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 6
2160 Sarah Barkley Chinook Cycling Club 6
2160 Thomas Orth BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
2160 Henry Brenner 6
2160 Joseph M. Horton Stumptown Cycling Club 6
2160 Shane Settle 6
2160 Denzel Lall 6
2160 Dean Durfee 6
2160 Gary Holm 6
2160 Jeff Birdsall 6
2160 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
2160 Zach Horn Human Powered 6
2160 Nathaniel Cannon 6
2160 Bob Stephens Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 6
2160 Ian Panoscha 6
2160 Greg Heath BFF Cycling 6
2160 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
2160 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 6
2160 Zachary Goude 6
2160 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 6
2160 Chris Wold 6
2160 Annie Nielsen 6
2160 Peter Iverson 6
2160 Jason Shaffer Swift Cycle Club 6
2377 Isabella Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 5
2377 Jamie Krejci 5
2377 Kris Schamp Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5
2377 Paisley Meekin 5
2377 Dan Saunders Miller Paint 5
2377 Dale Allen 5
2377 E.J. Anderson Jaggad 5
2377 Derek Halvorson Stumptown Cycling Club 5
2377 Jonathon Karner Flow Riders 5
2377 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 5
2377 Jeff Dill 5
2377 Natalia Gardiol Chica Sexy/Pedal Revolution 5
2377 Nick Gilbert 1 Error 5
2377 Matt Shaffer 5
2377 Leila Barker Portland Velo 5
2377 Danny Lopez West End Bikes/Specialized 5
2377 Michael Moody 5
2377 Lorelei Draper Trusty Switchblade 5
2377 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 5
2377 Matt Jagger Diamondback, Twenty6, Joy Ride 5
2377 David Smith 5
2377 Zach Violett 5
2377 Todd Griffith 5
2377 thom weeks Santiam Bicycle 5
2377 Greg Satterfield Center Cycle 5
2377 Devora Rubin Portland Velo 5
2377 James Poelker Green Line 6 Racing 5
2377 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 5
2377 Sean Passage Trinity Bikes 5
2377 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 5
2377 Logan Evans 5
2377 David Scott 5
2377 Alan McGuire-Dale West End Bikes/Specialized 5
2377 Sean Hunter 5
2377 Beny Ambauen Swisswoodworker.com 5
2377 Brian Puskas 5
2377 Eric Blankenship 5
2377 Jason Reynolds 5
2377 Ryan Barrett 5
2377 Rob Frechette 5
2377 Andrew Meigs Andrew Meigs 5
2377 Darren Pennington 5
2377 Peter Spir Team S+M 5
2377 Janet Howard West End Bikes/Specialized 5
2377 Mckayla Garrett SWEAT360 5
2377 Jim Brogden 5
2377 Tom McCullough 5
2377 cody rushing 5
2377 Brett Caldwell 5
2377 Chris Cortez Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
2377 Yon Olsen Teton Gravity Research 5
2377 Mark Jensen 5
2377 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 5
2377 Daven Sharma Camas 5
2377 Van Chrisman Team S+M 5
2377 Jim McGuire 5
2377 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 5
2377 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 5
2377 Brooke Ziehnert 5
2377 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 5
2377 Shawn Gerdes Boneyard Cycling 5
2377 Marc Garoutte Epic Racing 5
2377 Clayton Bakken Multnomah Athletic Club 5
2377 Matt Capozzi 5
2377 Adam Craig Giant 5
2377 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 5
2377 Aliza Richman 5
2377 Ryan Barnes Human Powered 5
2377 Catherine Gould 5
2377 Andrew Hadd 5
2377 Anthony Sheedy 5
2377 Jimmy Gladish 5
2377 Michael Corwin 5
2377 Kathleen Richardson 1 Error 5
2377 Steve McCorkle Boneyard Cycling 5
2377 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 5
2377 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 5
2377 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 5
2377 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2377 Joel Morrissette Portland Velo 5
2377 Robert Perry 5
2377 Mark Harris 5
2377 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 5
2377 Elisabeth Oosterhouse 5
2377 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 5
2377 Noah Catropa 5
2377 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 5
2377 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 5
2377 Edgar Vasquez 1 Error 5
2377 Muuqi Maxwell Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
2377 Risi Murphy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
2377 Clark Henry Team Rose City 5
2377 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 5
2377 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 5
2377 Patrick Miller 5
2377 Lauren Magalska 5
2377 Rob Landauer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 5
2377 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 5
2377 jeff stob 5
2377 Laura Wanker 1 Error 5
2377 Annie Leaf Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5
2377 Luke Robbins 5
2377 don thuren 5
2377 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 5
2377 Kyle Warner Canfield, Dragon, Deity 5
2377 Christopher Nicholas Dale 5
2377 Charles Hlavac 5
2377 Melanie Symms Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
2377 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
2377 Heather Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5
2377 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 5
2377 Nathan Eshleman 5
2377 Benjamin Wright 5
2377 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 5
2377 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 5
2377 Preston Roth 5
2377 aaron guffey 5
2377 Al Van Noy Rapha Racing NW 5
2377 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 5
2377 Tom Meese 5
2377 Jamie Whalen Super Relax Concept 5
2377 jennifer Hagen crank 5
2377 william seymour 5
2377 Scott Winkels 5
2377 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 5
2377 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling 5
2377 Kirk Wong 5
2377 Meadow Lacy 5
2377 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2377 Steve Tyrrill 5
2377 Tom Archer 5
2377 Jacob Schoolfield Camas Bike and Sport 5
2377 Sage Bauers 5
2377 Vaughn Aldredge Team Beer 5
2377 Kahlin Kurilik Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 5
2377 Joshua Hatch 5
2377 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5
2377 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 5
2377 Jeff Minch Scott's Cycle and Sports 5
2377 Jason Miranda Trusty Switchblade 5
2377 Edgar Badua 5
2377 Mike Carnes 5
2377 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 5
2377 Leland Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 5
2377 Tom Van Raalte 5
2377 Richard Slingsby River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
2377 Chris Nichols Camas Bike and Sport 5
2377 Nate McKeown 5
2377 RICHARD LAVOY 5
2377 James williams Zing 3 Coaching 5
2377 Kaden DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 5
2377 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Co-Motion 5
2377 Nick Glazener 5
2377 Randy Mason Land Shark 5
2377 Henry Westly Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2377 Jody Schmidt 5
2377 Justin Huggins 5
2377 Kimberly Dudley 5
2377 Jared Bourne 5
2377 David Muecke Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
2377 Keith Krejci 5
2377 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury 5
2377 Greg Gabler Honey Badgers 5
2377 mike beall Boneyard Cycling 5
2377 Jim Martin Pittman &' Brooks 5
2377 Scott Harris Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
2377 Ken Benderly Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2377 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2377 Brett Laney 5
2377 Garin Gardiner 5
2377 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography / Redline 5
2377 Eric Culver 5
2377 Scott Duddridge 5
2377 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 5
2377 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2377 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycles Repair 5
2377 India King IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 5
2377 Sara Slawta Land Shark 5
2377 Tim Valenti 5
2377 Lance Brigman Western Bikeworks 5
2377 Jeremy Cantrell Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2377 Ricky Guadarrama 5
2377 Denise Livingston Filth and Fury 5
2377 Jason Motsko 5
2377 Mike Ripley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5
2377 Blair Warner Portland State University 5
2377 Erick Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 5
2377 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Co-Motion 5
2377 Albert Edwards Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2377 Josh Mitchell 5
2377 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 5
2377 Connor Donahue 5
2377 Judd Rench 5
2377 Ali Angle Formiller Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
2377 Jon Nigbor Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 5
2377 Carl Davison 5
2377 Josip Belavic 5
2377 Jill Harris JMBA 5
2377 David Donielson Hutch's-Co-Motion 5
2377 Robert Wolcott 5
2377 Natalie Albright 5
2377 Dax Turner 5
2377 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 5
2377 Laura Craig-Bennett 5
2377 jill weir 5
2377 Tommy Cardwell Stumptown Cycling Club 5
2377 Craig Gerlach 1 Error 5
2377 Travis Bullard 5
2377 Turner Waskom 5
2377 John Lehman 5
2377 Kevin Bailey 5
2377 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team 5
2377 Isaac Storm 5
2377 Matt Niles 5
2377 Matt Christensen Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 5
2377 Ryan Hill 5
2377 Sean Harple 5
2377 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 5
2377 Mark Thomas 5
2377 Andrew Kreps To the moon 5
2377 Elias Whetsell 5
2377 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2377 Nick Zylkowski Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 5
2377 Kevin Bradford-Parish cyclocrossracing.com 5
2377 Brad Paymar The Spokesmen 5
2377 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 5
2377 Reynaldo Ortiz 5
2377 David Lowe-Rogstad Super Relax Concept 5
2377 JACK YOUNG 5
2377 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
2377 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
2377 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
2377 Spencer Mahan Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 5
2377 Nick Williams Team Awesome 5
2377 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 5
2377 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 5
2377 Andrew Buswell 5
2377 Chuck Hood 5
2377 Steve Law Pistis 5
2377 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 5
2377 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 5
2377 James Green 5
2377 Rachael Vega Corvallis United 5
2377 scott carroll Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 5
2377 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 5
2377 Tom Nilan 5
2377 Robert Bennion Sunset Cycles 5
2377 Paul Schipper 5
2377 Bill Reed Reed Cycle Racing 5
2377 Teresa Huddleston 5
2377 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 5
2377 Clayton Allen 5
2377 John LeBrun Portland Velo 5
2377 Joan Petit Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2377 John Leonard Rapha Racing NW 5
2377 Nora Panoscha 5
2377 Matt James Portland Velo 5
2377 mike ontkean Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 5
2377 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 5
2377 Martin Matsumura 5
2377 Austin Ramsland Super Relax Concept 5
2377 Jerry Sowder 5
2377 luke christian 5
2377 Peter Schwane 5
2377 Matt Thompson Santiam Bicycle 5
2377 Charlie Marchetti Flynn 5
2377 Don Moote 1 Error 5
2377 Paul Johnson 5
2377 Jeremy Lord 5
2377 Tommy Fieweger The Spokesmen 5
2377 Sean Burles Team S+M 5
2377 Bill Nicolai Hammer Nutrition 5
2377 Barry O'Connor 5
2650 Seth May 4
2650 Debra Windus Team Rose City 4
2650 Joseph Marek Team S+M 4
2650 Gil Sneed RAO/Imperial River Racing 4
2650 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh RAO/Imperial River Racing 4
2650 John Furtado 4
2650 Douglas Gresham 4
2650 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 4
2650 Kevin Doss 4
2650 Matt Lee HPC/RPM Mortgage 4
2650 Josh Nordell Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 4
2650 Tyler Stewart Life Cycle Racing Team 4
2650 Andrew Schlesinger SWEAT360 4
2650 Henry/Amy Abel/Abel Pine Mountain Sports 4
2650 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 4
2650 Ryan Carr 4
2650 Loren Gard Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4
2650 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport 4
2650 Matthew Edwards The Bike Gallery 4
2650 kyle kennedy 4
2650 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 4
2650 Steve Stiles Camas Bike and Sport 4
2650 Chris Ray 4
2650 Philip Carr 4
2650 Dave Klug Team Rose City 4
2650 Cameron Parmelee 4
2650 Luke Coleman 4
2650 Steven J. Cash 4
2650 Bianca Pyko bicycleattorney.com 4
2650 Amadi Hayes 4
2650 David English Filth and Fury 4
2650 Jamie Northam Pear 4
2650 Alexander Hongo 4
2650 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
2650 Ted Hamilton 4
2650 Bear Perrin Pistis 4
2650 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 4
2650 Bradley Hogan Lost Highway 4
2650 Christian Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 4
2650 Josie Norris 4
2650 Vincent DeLazerda Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2650 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 4
2650 Christopher Landon 4
2650 Ryan Voss 4
2650 Loren Henry Team Bella 4
2650 Greg Arden Apex Racing Team 4
2650 Noah Jones 4
2650 Adam Aguilar Thurren 4
2650 James Kerr 4
2650 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 4
2650 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 4
2650 Eric Moran Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 4
2650 julie serres 4
2650 Anthony Roberts Lost Highway 4
2650 Taylor Saul Human Powered 4
2650 Drew Nevala 4
2650 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2650 Steve West Hutch's-Co-Motion 4
2650 Emily Marshall 4
2650 Charlie Suthard GS Panache Horizon Organic 4
2650 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 4
2650 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 4
2650 Keoni McHone 4
2650 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 4
2650 Veronica Parkin crank 4
2650 Jarid Schoenlein Camas Bike and Sport 4
2650 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 4
2650 Travis Purser 4
2650 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 4
2650 Carl Jorgensen 4
2650 Stephen Zylstra 4
2650 Danny Klube 4
2650 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 4
2650 tony wolff 4
2650 Samuel Nesbitt 4
2650 Jakob Stoller 4
2650 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Co-Motion 4
2650 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 4
2650 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 4
2650 Charles Reneau 4
2650 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
2650 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 4
2650 Tim Clark 4
2650 Lauren Hamlin 4
2650 Ryan Condrashoff 4
2650 Max DiMarco Hutch's-Co-Motion 4
2650 cherie touchette 4
2650 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 4
2650 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 4
2650 Isaac Johnson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4
2650 Tige Harmon The Spokesmen 4
2650 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 4
2650 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 4
2650 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2650 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2650 Juan Cagampang Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
2650 Adrien Bird 4
2650 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 4
2650 Tristan Kern 4
2650 Peter Lucas 4
2650 Eric Evans 4
2650 asa 4
2650 Jeff Geddings 4
2650 Peter Winnick 4
2650 Mike Adams United Finance 4
2650 Mike Gaertner Vertical Earth 4
2650 Jim Pennington Team S+M 4
2650 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 4
2650 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 4
2650 Todd Rogers Vicious Cycles 4
2650 Lucas Strain 4
2650 Jennifer Kulle-Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
2650 Adam Sall Bend Endurance Academy 4
2650 James Lais Team Cheap 4
2650 Brian Persons Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2650 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
2650 Evan Pardi 4
2650 Hugh Davis 4
2650 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 4
2650 Caleb Trumbull 4
2650 Dylan Carrico Rogers Guinness Cycling Team 4
2650 steve klump Hutch's-Co-Motion 4
2650 Thomas Joyce Human Powered 4
2650 Jeff Morrell 4
2650 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2650 tom ernst Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2650 Patrick Vinograd 4
2650 Daniel Pasley 4
2650 Izaak King Mud Warriors 4
2650 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 4
2650 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes 4
2650 eric sorenson 4
2650 Vincent Gonsalves 4
2650 John Abel 4
2650 Matt Montagne Nike Cycling 4
2650 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 4
2650 Tristan Jones 4
2650 Raymond Hill 4
2650 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo 4
2650 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Co-Motion 4
2650 Michael Dishman 4
2650 Jim Peters 4
2650 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2650 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 4
2650 Tim Rich Team Rose City 4
2650 Sky McKinley Adventure's Edge 4
2650 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 4
2650 Troy Clear 4
2650 Vicky Sama Adventure's Edge 4
2650 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 4
2650 Kenneth Gonzales TEAM SWIFT 4
2650 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 4
2650 Terry Brown 4
2650 Greg Edwards 4
2650 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 4
2650 Spencer Bohaboy Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
2650 Helene Furst 4
2650 Bill Thompson SUmmit Performance Racing 4
2650 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 4
2650 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 4
2650 Chris Myrick 4
2650 Jamie Cobb Portland Velo 4
2650 Chris Nolke Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 4
2650 J.Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 4
2650 Tammy Talton 4
2650 Graeme Wagoner Super Relax Concept 4
2650 John Foulston Portland Velo 4
2650 Katherine Reinhart 1 Error 4
2650 Scott Meredith 4
2650 Sean Cook 4
2650 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 4
2650 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 4
2650 Natalie Koncz Zuster Cycling 4
2650 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 4
2650 Jason Bacon Trusty Switchblade 4
2650 STEVE ASHLEY 4
2650 Neil Hatler 4
2650 Jennifer Rychlik 4
2650 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 4
2650 Bill Sundermeier 4
2650 Levi Arzie Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
2650 Maddy Cripe 4
2650 Susan West 4
2650 Anita Dilles Joe Bike 4
2650 Susan Kosmala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2650 Kevin Cashatt 4
2650 Legend Johnson 4
2650 Stephanie Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
2650 mike costa 4
2650 Kristin Duyn 4
2650 Scott Kocher 4
2650 Leah de Forest Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 4
2650 Paul O'Connor 4
2650 Angelina Salerno Pine Mountain Sports 4
2650 Kaeley Stephens 4
2650 Mike Paula 4
2650 Brad Ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 4
2650 Emily Henry Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 4
2650 Chris Golden 4
2650 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 4
2650 John Menconi 4
2650 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
2650 Skylar Grayson Bend Endurance Academy 4
2650 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
2650 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 4
2650 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 4
2650 Luis Garcia 4
2650 Kyle Smith 4
2650 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 4
2650 Tim Blankenship 2 Uncles Racing 4
2650 Ed King Hutch's-Co-Motion 4
2650 Mark Vickers 4
2650 Mike Ryan 4
2650 Corey McManus 4
2650 Lukas Johnston Team S+M 4
2650 David Szymanski 4
2650 Derek Budd 4
2650 Gary Hull 4
2650 Nathan Sheafor 4
2650 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 4
2650 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 4
2650 lori buck 4
2650 Heather Zimchek Peterson Racing p/b Spokeswomen 4
2650 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4
2650 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 4
2650 Steve Chapin 4
2650 Adrien Costa Slipstream-Craddock Jr Development 4
2650 Tim Aiken San Jose Bicycle Club 4
2650 will carnley 4
2650 Adam Barmada Stumptown Cycling Club 4
2650 Spencer Hunter 4
2650 Mark Nurre Capitol Velo 4
2650 Matt Mallet 4
2650 Christy Love Team S+M 4
2650 Noel Snodgrass PortlandChi.com 4
2650 Evelyn West Team S+M 4
2650 Jon Caulley 4
2650 Jason Boone Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
2650 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 4
2650 Derek Riley 4
2650 Ray Bourne 4
2650 Luca Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
2650 Stephen Porino 4
2650 Jon Gove 4
2650 Jordan Landstrom Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 4
2650 Doug Spencer 4
2650 Nick Hardin Team Finger 4
2650 Chris Meddings 4
2650 John Frey 4
2650 Mary Bullard 4
2650 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 4
2650 Kass Feuerhelm Folsom Bike 4
2650 Tyler Horton Team Finger, Transition Bikes, Giro 4
2650 Rodney Trepess 4
2650 Dennis Yuroshek BicycleworldTV 4
2650 Jason Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 4
2650 Eric Vickers Bike Peddler 4
2650 Zach Jarrett 4
2650 Callan Vaccaro Deschutes Brewery 4
2650 Michael Gohman 4
2650 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 4
2650 Richard Handschin Downhill Zone 4
2650 Dave Hutton Dirt Corps 4
2650 Todd Mion RTO National 4
2650 Stephan Morris 4
2650 David Alt Washougal BMX 4
2650 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 4
2650 Winter Nason Nason Brothers Racing 4
2650 John Bennion Sunset Cycles 4
2650 Nick Schoeps 4
2650 Trentyn Fraley 4
2650 Brian Hopkins Alberta Cruisers 4
2650 Colter Chancellor 4
2650 Edward Groth Team Slow 4
2650 Ian Rogers 1 Error 4
2650 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 4
2650 Justin Burton Bellovaci United 4
2650 Blake Baratta Hutch's-Co-Motion 4
2650 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics 4
2650 Colin Longmuir 4
2650 Lucas Freeman Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4
2650 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
2650 Michael Coe 4
2650 Slate Olson Rapha Racing NW 4
2650 Matthew Mangus Lumberyard 4
2650 Chad Atkinson 4
2650 Tyson Silva 4
2650 Todd Knoeppel Code 3 4
2650 Cloyd Robinson Great Harvest Bread Company 4
2650 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 4
2650 Marcia Thuren Thuren Fabricaion 4
2650 Steven Finlayson 4
2650 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 4
2650 Mike Dahlstrom 4
2650 Mike Krnacik 4
2650 Josh Carlson 4
2650 Curtis Keene Specialized Factory USA 4
2650 Lars Sternberg Transition Racing 4
2650 Dylan Wolsky The Nomads 4
2650 Ben Cruz WTB/Cannondale 4
2650 Jared Hobbs IXS Unique 4
2650 Stacey Smith Ironheards Multisport 4
2650 Joe Lawwill Shimano 4
2650 Darrin Seeds Transition Bicycles 4
2650 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 4
2650 Jordan Lopez SPECIALIZED Bicycle Components/VICTORY VELO Racing 4
2650 Jon Buckell ODI/TREK/Incycle 4
2650 Michael Zanetti Bike Monkey Racing 4
2650 stephen Holmes Western Bikeworks 4
2650 Zeb Tingey Big Tree Bikes/Yeti Cycles 4
2650 Ashley Madison Westend Bicycles 4
2650 Kirt Voreis Allride/Cogwild 4
2650 Jens MacAller 4
2650 Sean Williams 4
2650 Carolynn Romaine BicycleworldTV 4
2650 Erica Nelson Dirty Harlots MTB race team 4
2650 James Ramey Ironclad Performance Wear 4
2650 Scott Oitto 4
2650 Katherine Buss 4
2650 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 4
2650 Joel Palanuk Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 4
2650 Julie Hewitt Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2650 Rick Johnson Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 4
2650 Justin Acciavatti Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 4
2650 Chris Alvarez 4
2650 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 4
2650 Brock Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2650 Nick Makanna Team S+M 4
2650 Joe Leineweber Ironclad Performance Wear 4
2650 Jeff Thornton Highlander Cycle 4
2650 Michael Fletcher Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 4
2650 Bob Libby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2650 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 4
2650 Gary MacGraw Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4
2650 Caden Sigurdson 4
2650 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 4
2650 Peter Serrurier 4
2650 Jennifer Gilstrap Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 4
2650 Ray Hamness 4
2650 Tim White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 4
2650 Jeffrey Struck Team S+M 4
2650 Dale Harless Cycle University 4
2650 Ian Shreve 4
2650 Juergen Panoscha 4
2650 David Philbrick 1 Error 4
2650 Jennifer Morgan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 4
2996 Adam DeMarzo 3
2996 Emma Huntsman MBSEF Cycling Team 3
2996 Connor Heredia 3
2996 Ryan Nolan 3
2996 Reginald Lee Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 3
2996 Bryan Swisshelm 3
2996 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 3
2996 Adrian Tayne 3
2996 Zachary Slauson 3
2996 peter gould Black Box 3
2996 Kevin Ramsden 3
2996 Alex White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 3
2996 Dan Gilden 3
2996 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 3
2996 Beth Dayton 3
2996 James Wilson County Rebels 3
2996 Susannah Nelson Tempo/KWC 3
2996 Paul Nordling 1 Error 3
2996 Ron Besser 3
2996 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2996 Dawson Cabbage Fat Cobra Video 3
2996 Joss Moore Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3
2996 Mallory Pierce 3
2996 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2996 Bryan Trueworthy Stumptown Cycling Club 3
2996 Tom Kahl 3
2996 Jeff Breazile Bike Newport-Bier One 3
2996 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 Tom Brougham 3
2996 Chris Nelson 3
2996 Casey Manion 3
2996 Katie Gilmer 3
2996 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2996 Wynne McAuley 3
2996 Chris DiStefano 3
2996 Michael Whitesel The Lumberyard 3
2996 Reed Davis 3
2996 Mac Potter 3
2996 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
2996 Kevin Williams Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
2996 Matt Brown Team Mudman 3
2996 Jason Feig Portland Velo 3
2996 Jesse Kinlaw 3
2996 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2996 Kevin Ward Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
2996 Eric Albright 3
2996 William McBride Polli Veloce Santa Barbara 3
2996 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 3
2996 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records 3
2996 David Arndt 3
2996 Joe Gulley 3
2996 Ross Bryan DNR Cycling 3
2996 Rylan Kihs 3
2996 Jeremiah West Beermongers Cycle Club 3
2996 Michael Resnick Multnomah Athletic Club 3
2996 Andrew Burns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
2996 Nicolas Meier 3
2996 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear 3
2996 Stan Gardner 3
2996 Troy Konigwilcox Team S+M 3
2996 Meredith Brandt 3
2996 Christopher Callahan 3
2996 Kelley Goodwin Team Slow 3
2996 Marc Brodehl Beermongers Cycle Club 3
2996 Josh Thompson Team Southview 3
2996 Alex Kohan Willamette University Cycling Team 3
2996 Patricia Dowd Team Delphine 3
2996 Samantha Clark 3
2996 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2996 Zhaolong Wu 3
2996 Jeff Paul 3
2996 Brian Peterson Camas Bike and Sport 3
2996 Nemanja Krsmanovic 3
2996 Scott Johnson XC for Old Men 3
2996 Don Wiley Zoka Viking Sport 3
2996 Michael Jung 3
2996 Patrick Schrepping 3
2996 Jennifer Gaertner Riverstone Women's Racing Team 3
2996 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleemer 3
2996 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 3
2996 Chris Baker 3
2996 erin graves 3
2996 Suzanne Meddings 3
2996 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 3
2996 Bryon Cline 3
2996 Todd Gardner Team Bronto 3
2996 Tom McKerlick 3
2996 Suzanne Girard Eberle 3
2996 David Fee Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3
2996 Joel McCarthy 3
2996 Emmett Reeb PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
2996 Mark Loder Sunset Cycles 3
2996 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 3
2996 Kevin Raymond Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 3
2996 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 3
2996 Klaus Ochs Team Slow 3
2996 Joel Cleland 3
2996 Thomas Hoffman 3
2996 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
2996 Mark Sturges Scott's Cycle and Sports 3
2996 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 3
2996 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 3
2996 Katherine Humphrey 3
2996 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3
2996 Matt Simonet Bottles and Cans 3
2996 William Parry 3
2996 Daniel MacNaughton Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2996 Joe Doebele Joe Bike 3
2996 Bill Hall 3
2996 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 3
2996 Daniel Lurvey lonewolf 3
2996 Jeff Dunn Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 3
2996 Greg Campi 3D Racing/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery 3
2996 Mark Hoskins 3
2996 Ken LeGros legrosphoto 3
2996 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 3
2996 Stuart Anderson San Diego Bicycle Club 3
2996 Dennis Petross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
2996 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 3
2996 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 3
2996 Peter Swallen 3
2996 Joe Cappuccio 3
2996 Peter Smith Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
2996 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2996 joe dominey 3
2996 Todd Olson 3
2996 Leisa Preboski Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 3
2996 Tanner Hansen 3
2996 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 3
2996 Frank Cappuccio 3
2996 jeff bromwell 3
2996 Adam Obst 3
2996 Julie Jesse 3
2996 brian eustis 3
2996 Lindon Powell 3
2996 Gabriel Cabatic 3
2996 Eric Moore 3
2996 Michael Dunn ZteaM 3
2996 Samuel Cordell Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 3
2996 Josh Gold Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3
2996 Justin Ferry The Bike Gallery 3
2996 Forrest Scott 3
2996 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 3
2996 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2996 Wayne Garrison Jr. 3
2996 Shea Hawes 3
2996 Sha Marie Brown 3
2996 John Miller 3
2996 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2996 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 3
2996 Amy Horstman 3
2996 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 3
2996 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3
2996 Samuel Jackson Beermongers Cycle Club 3
2996 Joel Lujan 3
2996 Justin S King 3
2996 Craig Ball 3
2996 Russell Grayson 3
2996 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 3
2996 okon udosenata Tensegrity PT Cycling 3
2996 Dominic Wells 3
2996 Daniel Jesse 3
2996 Jordan Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2996 Jeff KONCZ EMDE 3
2996 Jennifer Wardell TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
2996 Christopher Van Tilburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 3
2996 Richard Hall Team Beer 3
2996 Beau Burggraff 3
2996 Jeff Wolf Portobello-A Better Cycle 3
2996 Barnaby Casey Team Beer 3
2996 Stefano Spedini 3
2996 Scott Sterling 3
2996 Parker Palubeski 3
2996 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 3
2996 Chad Sperry Team Breakaway 3
2996 Jimmy Cavalieri 3
2996 Melia Tichenor 3
2996 Vernon Kent 3
2996 Jeb Hendrix 3
2996 Jeff Walton 3
2996 Lucas Ryan Camas Bike and Sport 3
2996 James Williams Adventures Edge 3
2996 Michael Fenwick 3
2996 matt orourke 3
2996 Brooke Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 3
2996 Terron Whitney 3
2996 Scott Brown 3
2996 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 3
2996 Scott Kleiner 3
2996 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3
2996 Robyn Wilson 3
2996 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
2996 Marcus Stephens 3
2996 Anthony Monteleone 3
2996 Andre Paul Michaud 3
2996 rudy vega Camas Bike and Sport 3
2996 David Perry 3
2996 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 3
2996 Cameron Jacobson 3
2996 Dallas Dick Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
2996 Jesse Bruya 3
2996 Chad Schraufnagel 3
2996 Gary Cornilles West End Bikes/Specialized 3
2996 Erik Borghoff NuVision Cyclery 3
2996 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 3
2996 Nikolas Heagy 3
2996 Connor Dunn TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
2996 Trey Winthrop Team Bob's Red Mill 3
2996 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 3
2996 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 3
2996 Matt Stuemke 3
2996 christy Wheeler 3
2996 Jon Brown Portland State University 3
2996 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 3
2996 Stephen Rogers Vicious Cycles 3
2996 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2996 Wayne Tonning 3
2996 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3
2996 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 3
2996 Kristen Fellers 3
2996 Danielle Curran Poplollies 3
2996 Peter Gutmann 3
2996 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 3
2996 Steven Chaprnka 3
2996 Lucian Jones 3
2996 Terry Keele HPC/RPM Mortgage 3
2996 Kyle Sigetich 3
2996 Brian Happ 3
2996 Jarrod Brubaker Life Cycle Racing Team 3
2996 Michael Kender Portland Velo 3
2996 Dave Bale Capitol Velo 3
2996 Gary Nagle Nevada Cycling/ Great Basin Bicycles 3
2996 Kent Cramer Grant's Pals 3
2996 jeremy whitman red latern racing; idaho 3
2996 Rob Marten 3
2996 beth hamon Team Slow 3
2996 Mark Schafer 1 Error 3
2996 Bill Meyers 3
2996 Maria Schur Team Slow 3
2996 Matthew McCoy 3
2996 Don Olson 3
2996 Garren Watkins USC Cycling Team 3
2996 Britney Wimberly Pistis 3
2996 Raul Gutierrez 3
2996 Jamie Ledford 3
2996 Kathleen Blackshear 3
2996 Russell Rickert Land Shark 3
2996 Kim Budd 3
2996 sean vali Nike Cycling 3
2996 Bill Carslay 1 Error 3
2996 Marianne Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 3
2996 Kevin Donnelly 3
2996 Dan Brobst cyclocrossracing.com 3
2996 Charlotte Gregson Disco Velo 3
2996 Laura Whiting 3
2996 eric kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 3
2996 CASEY HILL 3
2996 Juliette Beale 3
2996 Eric Schwarm 3
2996 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 3
2996 Anthony Johnson 3
2996 sean schulz 3
2996 Toni McCasker Life Cycle Racing Team 3
2996 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 3
2996 Zachary Hilleson Beefalös 3
2996 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 3
2996 Chaz Shand 3
2996 Vikki Bourcier Hutch's-Co-Motion 3
2996 Greg Bedell 3
2996 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 3
2996 Sean Kelly Highlander Cycle 3
2996 JJ Blackwood 3
2996 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 3
2996 Aaron Beasley 3
2996 Spenser Wellen 3
2996 Chance Fischer 3
2996 Renee Laird 3
2996 Eric Fox 3
2996 Jay DeVoe 3
2996 Lee Wilkinson 3
2996 Mike Turley SUMA 3
2996 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
2996 Justin Watkins 3
2996 Teri Sheasby 3
2996 Hans Thygeson 3
2996 Matthew Carlson 3
2996 Jared Granger 3
2996 Steve Johnson 1 Error 3
2996 Zachary Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 3
2996 george beilstein Disorderly Eaters 3
2996 Stephen Jeanson 3
2996 Anthony Morales 3
2996 Chris Chapman 3
2996 Naomi Nussbaum 3
2996 Tim Wesolowski Tam Bikes 3
2996 James Hampton 3
2996 Rex Larsen 3
2996 Matthew Reid Swift Cycling Club 3
2996 Bronson Shafer Guinness Cycling Team 3
2996 Charity Pape 3
2996 Matthew Verdugo Unicycle Bastards 3
2996 Anthony Schrock 3
2996 Terra Brown 3
2996 Matt Aumiller Cambridge Bicycle presented by Igleheart Frames 3
2996 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling 3
2996 Richard Fox Land Shark 3
2996 Ray Fiori 3
2996 Laura Davies 3
2996 Andy Edick 3
2996 Steve Campbell 3
2996 Evan Olson 3
2996 Aaron Goodwin dirt 3
2996 Scott Stephens 3
2996 Paul Hart Pistis 3
2996 Melissa Sher 3
2996 Todd Raudy 3
2996 Jacob Pace Life Cycle Racing Team 3
2996 Eric Albertson 3
2996 Garett Brennan 3
2996 Alton Gray 3
2996 Garth McKay 3
2996 Amy Smith 3
2996 Carl Gurney Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 3
2996 Jerry Lentz Hutch's Bend 3
2996 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 3
2996 Samuel Stumbo 3
2996 Grant Folske Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2996 Rena Hartman 3
2996 David Montes BBS/Igleheart Bikes 3
2996 Deireck Ritter Collins 3
2996 Jeff Crawford 3
2996 Linnea Owen 3
2996 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 3
2996 Keith Wolff 3
2996 dave otteman 1 Error 3
2996 Brian Quigley Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 3
2996 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2996 Brad Pauly 3
2996 Riley Combs 3
2996 Sage Mount 3
2996 Erin Badaracco BBG 3
2996 Drew Russell HPC/RPM Mortgage 3
2996 Lance Nelson Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 3
2996 Adam Wishard The Spokesmen 3
2996 Perry Brooks Bikesport 3
2996 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 3
2996 Alan Hamilton 3
2996 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2996 Dave Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 3
2996 Brian Powell 3
2996 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2996 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2996 Brad Womble CAPA-Soraz Racing 3
2996 Peter Chapman 3
2996 Kyle Kotwica 3
2996 Tyler klein 3
2996 Kirk Lange 3
2996 David Greenberg 3
2996 Justin Massé SteepCity Squad 3
2996 Sam Seawright 3
2996 Keyon Maljai Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 ben conte Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 Kaymen Izer 3
2996 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 3
2996 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 lucas adkins 1 Error 3
2996 Ashan Korala Bike Newport-Bier One 3
2996 Sara Schmitt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 Michael Schoelz 3
2996 Heidi Weber Dr Will Bar 3
2996 Catherine Eastman Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 John Caton Life Cycle Racing Team 3
2996 William Toepper Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 3
2996 Patrick Daugherty 1 Error 3
2996 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One 3
2996 Devin Flynn Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2996 John Golden 3
2996 Jeremy Schroeder Team Zendoughnut 3
3375 Jacob Warmflash Mud Warriors 2
3375 robert benett Cycle Analysis 2
3375 Daniel Moreno 2
3375 Alexandria Masse SteepCity Squad 2
3375 Jacob Klein 2
3375 Greg Myers 2
3375 Deven Roberts 2
3375 Erik Chapman 2
3375 Ryan Hendricks Hapi-Go! 2
3375 Hans Nussbaum 2
3375 Parker Verhaeghe 2
3375 David Izer Team Poseur 2
3375 David Loetterle Recycled Cycles Racing 2
3375 Melissa Norland Kona Grassroots 2
3375 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 2
3375 Adam Bowen University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
3375 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 2
3375 Bennett Welker Willamette University Cycling Team 2
3375 Brian Volkert Team Double Check 2
3375 Sterling Hill 2
3375 Buff Hopper Double Check/Confluence Digital 2
3375 Duane Strawser Sho-Air/SERT 2
3375 Richard Beightol Richard Beightol 2
3375 Genevieve Hudson 2
3375 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 2
3375 Harrison Devine JL Velo Racing Team 2
3375 Evan Geary JL Velo Racing Team 2
3375 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 2
3375 Scott Little 2
3375 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 2
3375 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3375 Joseph Hosang 2
3375 brian howard soft like kittten 2
3375 Mark Albrecht DNA Cycling 2
3375 Ben Kersens 2
3375 Oliver Heintz 2
3375 Andrew Branaum Human Powered 2
3375 Alden Kroll Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 2
3375 Mark Hafner Hutch's-Co-Motion 2
3375 conner nelson 1 Error 2
3375 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
3375 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 2
3375 Stephen/Glen Gann/Gann Land Shark 2
3375 alec wiltz MBSEF Cycling Team 2
3375 Todd Allen Fischer Plumbing Cycling 2
3375 Frank Nelson 2
3375 kitch turner Sunnyside Sports 2
3375 craig bontly Yamika 2
3375 Erik Carter 2
3375 Michelle Gill 2
3375 Herbert Munson Bikesale.com 2
3375 andrew loaiza EuroPRO Checklist 2
3375 David Gantt Gurley 2
3375 JJ Stecher 2
3375 Matthew Cohen 2
3375 Taylor von Ahlefeld 2
3375 Jim Storton 2
3375 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 2
3375 tom williamson 2
3375 james Wright 2
3375 Virginia Pedersen 2
3375 Brett Shipton 2
3375 Mitchell Waters Breakaway Promotions MCMC 2
3375 Larry ReMillard 2
3375 Tom Rosenthal 2
3375 Michael Olson Olson's Bicycles 2
3375 Owen Clark 2
3375 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 2
3375 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 2
3375 Joe VanLeuven Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 2
3375 Jeff Vinson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
3375 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 2
3375 Glen Sharp O2 Endurance 2
3375 Vanessa Ditto Portland State University 2
3375 Jeff Smith Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2
3375 Grant Conklin 2
3375 Christophe Esayian Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
3375 Nic Kytlica 1 Error 2
3375 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 2
3375 Chad Willems 2
3375 Joseph Sundberg 2
3375 David Shute 2
3375 Jim Sipe dudah 2
3375 Victor Delgado 2
3375 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
3375 Kevin Bruner 2
3375 Carl Alviani 2
3375 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 2
3375 Matthew Perry 2
3375 Shari White Castelli 2
3375 Geoff Talbot Portland Velo 2
3375 Andreas Presthofer 2
3375 Mike Sheppard 2
3375 Bruce Wilson 2
3375 Anton Micek WebCyclery.com 2
3375 Joe Cooper mybikespot.com 2
3375 Kevin English WebCyclery.com 2
3375 Brandon Wagner mybikespot.com 2
3375 David Marchi Crows Feet Commons 2
3375 Doug Peterson 2
3375 Gilad Gozlan 2
3375 Taylor Bethell 2
3375 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
3375 Eric Speakman 2
3375 Ben Schultz Heartstrings Cycling 2
3375 Melanie Haliburton Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
3375 Zach Rose 2
3375 Nick Duyn 2
3375 Jason Creasman 2
3375 Matthew Williamson 2
3375 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3375 Richard Mularski 2
3375 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 2
3375 Ben Dobler Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
3375 Alex Dupey 2
3375 Richard Hunt 1 Error 2
3375 Rob Crocker 2
3375 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2
3375 Shibley Burnett 2
3375 Bryce Bederka Stumptown Cycling Club 2
3375 John Hinke Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2
3375 David Yurk Bianchi/Lakeside 2
3375 Jason Skelton Portobello-A Better Cycle 2
3375 Kirksey Neumeyer 2
3375 Jon Tirrell 2
3375 Kelly Farrell OSU Cycling Club 2
3375 Pete Luty 2
3375 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 2
3375 Jennifer Plaza 2
3375 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
3375 Angela Swail 2
3375 Colleen Lockovitch 2
3375 Misti Powell 2
3375 Charlotte Berghoffer Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 2
3375 Elizabeth Fromherz Flowriders 2
3375 Jennifer/Ron Sines/Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3375 James Newman HPC/RPM Mortgage 2
3375 Julie Berkbuegler Poremba Tensegrity PT Cycling 2
3375 Ryan D McCoy 2
3375 James Hodgson 2
3375 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 2
3375 louis mollett Ashland Mountain Adventures 2
3375 patrick donaldson 2
3375 Jim Juenger 2
3375 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 2
3375 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2
3375 Yuji Sumimoto 2
3375 Robert Clark 2
3375 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 2
3375 Mark Moore Team Co-Pay 2
3375 Brian Baumann Team S+M 2
3375 Wendy Hill 2
3375 Nate Youngs 2
3375 Thomas Fate 2
3375 Brandon Moore 2
3375 Jeff Edgell Team Highlander 2
3375 Lily Tewfik 2
3375 Adam Andrade Troy Lee Designs / Devinci 2
3375 William Taylor 2
3375 Joe Marks Hutch's-Co-Motion 2
3375 Joshua Sims Hustlers of Crap 2
3375 Amanda Hoffus 2
3375 Tyler Wampler 2
3375 Michael Keep Bike Peddler 2
3375 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 2
3375 ingrid larouche 2
3375 Cynthia Wheeler 2
3375 Mark Nixon 2
3375 Erik Borghuff 2
3375 Ashlee Weimar cyclocrossracing.com 2
3375 Nick Collins 2
3375 Brendan Smith 2
3375 Elliot Anderson Cycle Analysis 2
3375 Theo Roffe Soft Like Kitten 2
3375 Greg Folk slamintofitness.com 2
3375 Robert Madrigal 2
3375 Scott Pedelty 2
3375 Petra Davis Montana State University 2
3375 Megan Power Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2
3375 Liz Book 2
3375 Megan Mahony 2
3375 Patrick Badua 2
3375 Rebecca Mamrol Montata State University Cycling Team 2
3375 Dennis Mulvihill 2
3375 Kalen Ramey 2
3375 Zach Voigt 2
3375 Matt Webber Lucky Dragon Racing 2
3375 Willem Bakker Moustache/ Tanlines Racing 2
3375 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
3375 Philip Evans 2
3375 Isaiah Hogberg 2
3375 Brandon Archibald Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3375 Jeffrey Wagner 2
3375 Robert H. Calvert 2
3375 Peter Parker River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
3375 Jessica Hunter 2
3375 Jon Leon 2
3375 Jason Dimmig 2
3375 Devin Mast 2
3375 Chris Cheng 2
3375 John Hatfield 2
3375 John Ramey 2
3375 Kyle Ranson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
3375 Howard Voght 2
3375 Melanie Clark BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
3375 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 2
3375 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 2
3375 Jim Anderson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
3375 Wren Hamilton 2
3375 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 2
3375 Tanner Ramey Kaladi - Subway 2
3375 Mike Liefeld Existential Velo 2
3375 Martin Criminale FareStart 2
3375 Paul McCurdy 2
3375 Jamie Kind 2
3375 Jane Chateaubriand Lake Washington Velo/Broadmark Capital 2
3375 Cary Richardson 2
3375 Todd evans 2
3375 Nathan Engkjer CogNatives 2
3375 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One 2
3375 Sean Waters Collin's Cycle Shop 2
3375 steve larson 2
3375 Wade Nacinovich 2
3375 Brian Fawcett Pistis 2
3375 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3375 Justin Buri 2
3375 Jeremy Nichols 2
3375 Ben Kaufman 2
3375 Jacob Wahry 2
3375 michael thoen 2
3375 Cole Spencer 2
3375 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 2
3375 Jake Harmon 2
3375 Weston Bowman 2
3375 Ethan Kizzlar 2
3375 Summer Ross Pilot Butte Middle School 2
3375 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 2
3375 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 2
3375 Ricardo Velasco 2
3375 William Kennelly Ullman Portland State University 2
3375 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3375 Matt McBroom 2
3375 Max Nevers 2
3375 Stephen Crozier 2
3375 Joshua Finkeldey 2
3375 Haley Leuband Mapleton Cycling Club 2
3375 Daniel Stark Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
3375 Daniel White 2
3375 Chandra Gallipeau 2
3375 james West End Bikes/Specialized 2
3375 Tilly Field Field Jerger Cycling 2
3375 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
3375 Dave Goodier Reall Racing 2
3375 James Williams 2
3375 Todd Riley Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2
3375 John Tess 2
3375 Mary Daly 2
3375 Justin Etzel Willamette Cycling Club 2
3375 Emily Rimas 2
3375 Stephanie Edman Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
3375 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 2
3375 Brittany Olsen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3375 Tommy Day 2
3375 Tori Bortman 2
3375 Naomi Campbell Look Good Feel Good 2
3375 Frank Chemotti 2
3375 Nick Grasso Common Room Designs 2
3375 chris breemer 2
3375 Laura Coleman 2
3375 austin Dube 2
3375 Jenny Johnson 2
3375 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 2
3375 Daniel Gray 2
3375 Bill Fuller The Bike Gallery 2
3375 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 2
3375 Meridy Wheeler Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 2
3375 Michael Aylward Portland Velo 2
3375 Amy Shaffer Existential Velo 2
3375 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 2
3375 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 2
3375 Kyle Petz The Spokesmen 2
3375 Jeremy Hamness 2
3375 David Sinclair David Sinclair 2
3375 Gordie Cumming Epic Tri Shop 2
3375 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
3375 Aaron Collins HPC/RPM Mortgage 2
3375 Kelly Cumiskey 2
3375 Larry Coates 2
3375 Robby Ringer 2
3375 Eric Cress 2
3375 adam chully 2
3375 Zane Wheeler Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 2
3375 Alexander Mills 2
3375 Julie Westlin-Naigus Green Submarine Records 2
3375 Tory Knaus TORY KNAUS 2
3375 Eugene Rogan Creswick 2
3375 Paula Lockwood 2
3375 Cassie Ross 2
3375 Leigh Capozzi Leigh Capozzi 2
3375 Bob Raker 2
3375 Mike Fajer 1 Error 2
3375 Mike Baer 2
3375 john petherbridge 2
3375 Kristine Artman Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3375 Mary Hull 2
3375 Kevin Hace 2
3375 Milo Steimle Broken Spoke Cycling 2
3375 Richard Suditu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
3375 Andrew Bristow MBSEF Cycling Team 2
3375 Alissa Lesperance Beermongers Cycle Club 2
3375 Sara Gardner 2
3375 Keira Ehler Bikesale.com 2
3375 Stephanie Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2
3375 Greg Nyhus bicycleattorney.com 2
3375 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3375 DAVID LINTHORST 2
3375 Marty Coatney 2
3375 Jake Kalina 2
3375 Nigel Clift 2
3375 Robert Fox Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 2
3375 Tyrone Miles crank 2
3375 Bradley Kehm Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 2
3375 Narith Nhim 2
3375 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2
3375 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 2
3375 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 2
3375 Rolf Kraus 2
3375 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 2
3375 Chris DiMinno Lucky 13 Bikes 2
3375 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
3375 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 2
3375 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 2
3375 Mike Jolliffe 2
3375 Tim Jacobson 2
3375 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 2
3375 Frank Benish 2
3375 Naiqwan Pellman 2
3375 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
3375 Mike Hilbrandt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
3375 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury 2
3375 Danny Shapiro 2
3375 Megan Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 2
3375 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3375 Gregg Leion Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2
3375 Georgann Shinn 2
3375 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 2
3375 Joseph Bartley 2
3375 Jennifer Johnson 2
3375 Brandon Manger 2
3375 Dave Keller 2
3375 Michael Mann Team Bob's Red Mill 2
3375 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 2
3375 Jonathan Lovenguth 2
3375 Evan MacKenzie 2
3375 Thomas Gugg Eastbank Software 2
3375 Chris Hulette 2
3375 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 2
3375 will fernyhough byrne 2
3375 Max Larson 2
3375 Ian Lethbridge 2
3375 Keith Leavitt 2
3375 mark robinson Team Finger 2
3375 DARRAN JACOBSEN 2
3375 Baker Lyon University of California 2
3375 Jon "Buffaloman Bouffleur 2
3375 Jason Plant 2
3375 Tim Gogolski GoNoGo 2
3375 michelle WEEK 2
3375 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 2
3375 Martin Schneider 2
3375 James Naas 2
3375 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 2
3375 Scott France 2
3375 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 2
3375 Benjamin Herring Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 2
3375 Janis Morgan Pistis 2
3375 George Zaichenko 2
3375 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
3375 Annie Jamison 2
3375 Ben Metcalfe University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
3375 Brian Pinkstaff BP Racing 2
3375 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 2
3375 Mark Weir WTB 2
3375 Marshall Eames 2
3375 Dean Anderson crank 2
3375 Kyle Harless One Man Wolf Pack 2
3375 christopher nelsen Joe Bike 2
3375 Phil DeVasto HPC/RPM Mortgage 2
3375 Honora Englander 2
3375 Jeff Melson 1 Error 2
3375 Todd Arnold 2
3375 chris stapleton Santa Clarita Velo 2
3375 Cameron Wogan 2
3375 Lance Caldwell 2
3375 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
3375 Hugh Potter 1 Error 2
3375 Kyle Von Hoetzendorff Eddy Merkin 2
3375 Jim Mullen Tacoma Bike 2
3375 Kevin Pinkstaff 2
3375 Rhys Ewing 2
3375 Hamish Rickett 2
3375 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3375 Mark Boguslawski 2
3375 John Divelbiss Capitol Velo 2
3375 Jim Plank Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3375 Justin BERNDT 2
3375 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury 2
3375 Michael Blaney 2
3375 Lukas Strauss-Wise Bend Endurance Academy 2
3375 Troy Williams 2
3375 Sage Fuller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
3375 Elizabeth Cardinal signal cycles 2
3375 Dan Scofield 2
3375 Randy Wadsworth 2
3375 Tim Dougherty Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2
3375 Kimberley DiStefano Super Relax Concept 2
3375 Alanna Woods Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
3375 Steve/Jeffrey Matson/Patterson Old Town Bicycles 2
3375 Stewart/Heather Myers/Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 2
3375 Zach Hein 2
3375 Jaben Gayheart 2
3375 Scott McCall toutes les villes 2
3375 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 2
3375 Seth Hosmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 2
3375 Eric Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3375 Joshua Robot Geek House 2
3375 Christina Collada Team Cthulhu 2
3375 Carl Anton Recycled Cycles Racing 2
3375 Donald Coker 1 Error 2
3375 Stephanie Snyder 2
3375 Amy McAuley 2
3375 Nori La Rue 1 Error 2
3375 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 2
3375 Pat Sagers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2
3375 Charlie Parrott 2
3375 Lisa Lucchesi 2
3375 Erika Pollock Portland Velo 2
3375 Kyle Valenta Scott's Cycle and Sports 2
3375 Sherry Jako unaffiliated 2
3375 Elijah Cetas 2
3375 Loren Francis Capitol Velo 2
3375 Dawn Fidler 2
3375 Lindsey Voreis Allride/Cogwild 2
3375 Mary Moncorge Santa Cruz Bikes 2
3375 Chad White Human Powered 2
3375 Jack Sanderson 2
3375 scott J. westfall 2
3375 Trent Hoffman 2
3375 Patrick Triato Rapha Racing NW 2
3375 Max Houtzager Santa Cruz-X Fusion 2
3375 Arthur Gaillot 2
3375 Stephen Dempsey Freehub Magazine 2
3375 Mark Passmore 2
3375 Michael Giepert 2
3375 Lauren Gill 2
3375 Luciana Lenth 2
3375 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 2
3375 Tom Andersen 2
3375 Madison Pettit 2
3375 David Stabler 1 Error 2
3375 Tracy Miller WAC 2
3375 David Doughty Portland Velo 2
3375 Jared Kessler FELT/WTB 2
3375 Aron Yarmo 2
3375 Todd Mitchell 2
3375 Jay Ternberg 2
3375 Anthony Diaz Turner Bikes 2
3375 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 2
3375 Chris Johnston The Nomads 2
3375 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 2
3375 michael gilbert 2
3375 Josh Viborel-Baker Epic Racing 2
3375 scott peerman 2
3375 Colleen Gibson Off the Couch Baby 2
3375 Marc Thompson 2
3375 Cara Babcock 2
3375 Nathan Connolly 2
3375 Amanda Kohlwey 2
3375 Virginia Matthys Sturdy Bitch Racing 2
3375 Jennifer Knorr Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
3375 Cooper Palubeski Bend Endurance Academy 2
3375 Alex Pfiffner 2
3375 Laura Grieser Human Powered 2
3375 Jane Thanner Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
3375 Nathan Baker 2
3375 Kyle McKee 2
3375 Wyatt Thompson 2
3375 Jason Butler-Brown Existential Velo 2
3375 Leigh Meyer AllRide 2
3375 Daryl Johnson 2
3375 Kristian Jamieson GoPro-Shimano 2
3375 Alex Sundermeier 2
3375 Kyle Holmes Portland State University 2
3375 Andrew Fiore 2
3375 Colin McCarthy Roots Racing 2
3375 Clayton Fowler Project 529 2
3375 Nick Tuttle Junk Show Racing 2
3375 Ryan Clark Hutch's-Co-Motion 2
3375 Brandie Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 2
3375 Tommy Magrath 2
3375 Michael Blackard 2
3375 Pat Shields 2
3375 Mark Waters 2
3375 Aaron McPike 2
3375 Rick Sowers 2
3375 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 2
3375 Ryan Thomson Embrocation Cycling 2
3375 Bernardo Nella Guinness Cycling Team 2
3375 Cesar Martinez 2
3375 Eric Douville 2
3375 Damian Riehl 2
3375 Christopher Russell 2
3375 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 2
3375 ADRIENNE FARABEE 2
3375 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 2
3375 Jessica Steigerwald 2
3375 tim hubner BFF Cycling 2
3375 Robert Dobrey 2
3375 Bill Jacobus 2
3894 Ken Kenly Ninkasi Brewing 1
3894 Kate Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 1
3894 Todd Hutchings MiDuole 1
3894 Leah Schaab 1
3894 Kevin Reilly 1
3894 Tony Gomez 1
3894 Ward Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3894 Angela Brobst 1
3894 Janet McKnight 1
3894 Steve Vander Waal 1
3894 Siouxsie Jennett Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3894 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
3894 Katie Williams 1
3894 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 1
3894 Andrew Murray crank 1
3894 Megan Gray 1
3894 Erika Jackson 1
3894 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3894 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3894 Holden Grossman 1
3894 Robert Luoma 1
3894 Don Wells Slalom Consulting 1
3894 Delta Chandler 1
3894 August Amoroso Sport Cycles 1
3894 Troy Cross Troy Cross 1
3894 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 1
3894 Mico Macri 1
3894 Eric Buckland 1
3894 Willee Broberg Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
3894 Joseph Bardy 1
3894 Joe Cadwell Deep Blue Racing 1
3894 Dan Jenkins 1
3894 Chuck Kraeuter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1
3894 Sam Taylor 1 Error 1
3894 Diana Rempe Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3894 Michael Bohannon 1
3894 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Co-Motion 1
3894 Jed Dackert 1
3894 Brandon Bohling 1
3894 Cole Brummond 1
3894 SEAN ARMSTRONG 1
3894 Aarica Horner Radio Shack 1
3894 Todd Fawcett 1
3894 Luke Falcone Willamette University - Honeystinger/Trek 1
3894 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 1
3894 Kevin Driscoll bicycleattorney.com 1
3894 Stephen Duffy 1
3894 James Medeiros Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3894 Patrick O'Herron 1
3894 Greyfaen Eastland All Access Racing 1
3894 Kyle Gustafson 1
3894 Nikki McLeod 1
3894 Shana Vialovos 1
3894 Emory Welcher 1
3894 Rob Felt 1
3894 Peter Orsatti Peter Orsatti 1
3894 Marcel Russenbarger 1
3894 Sean Warner 1
3894 Pat Johnston 1 Error 1
3894 anthony colistro 1
3894 Philip Hatton Nike Cycling 1
3894 Joshua Murray 1
3894 Dipesh Sapkota 1
3894 Steve Chapman 1
3894 Laurie Ness Boneyard Cycling 1
3894 Andriana Krueger Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1
3894 John-Christian Flack Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1
3894 Allen Kraft Western Bikeworks 1
3894 Mihira Sogal 1
3894 Clay Rydick Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3894 Chris Harbert - Erceg crank 1
3894 Scott Berggren 1
3894 Eric Nace Human Powered 1
3894 Luke Pennington Team S+M 1
3894 Gregory LeMay Willamette University Cycling Team 1
3894 Samuel Millijan 1
3894 Mike Maurer 1
3894 Elijah Parker The Spokesmen 1
3894 Katherine Short Cove/Chromag 1
3894 Jake Akerberg 1
3894 Cam Ferroni Human Powered 1
3894 Susie Rabiah Portland Velo 1
3894 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 1
3894 Jill Hodge 1
3894 James Holmes 1
3894 Madeline Kovacs 1
3894 Sebastian Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
3894 jack pokorny OMBT 1
3894 Steven Smith 1
3894 John Gorham 1
3894 Laura Halford BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3894 Ken Reid Team Rose City 1
3894 Marcelo silva Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3894 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3894 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3894 Eric Franklin 1
3894 Brady Harmon Team Highlander 1
3894 Andy Healy not affiliated 1
3894 TJ/Tim Paskewich/Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1
3894 Renee Way Tri Pacific 1
3894 Angela M. Smith 1
3894 Allan Wright 1
3894 Linda Moreland-Hooker Multnomah Athletic Club 1
3894 Grace McCabe Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3894 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 1
3894 Russ Rainforth 1
3894 Mike Battista 1
3894 Sarah Echternkamp 1
3894 Chris Mitchell 1
3894 Michael Choate Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
3894 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 1
3894 Pete Kent 1
3894 Jerry Shafer Slalom Consulting Racing 1
3894 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 1
3894 Henry Grass NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3894 Lon Getlin 1 Error 1
3894 Jean Wendling 1 Error 1
3894 Brock Sipe 1
3894 Thom Meyers 1 Error 1
3894 Neil Gregory RAO/Imperial River Racing 1
3894 Mark Fujii 1
3894 John Pearch 1
3894 alec bentley Hutch's-Co-Motion 1
3894 Donna Cohen 1 Error 1
3894 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 1
3894 Chris Gunderson 1
3894 Gwyn Bachtle 1
3894 Daniel Shaw 1
3894 Sue Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 1
3894 James Scott 1
3894 Libby Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1
3894 Mike Engelmann 1
3894 Cindy Harrison 1
3894 Steve Lamper 1
3894 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 1
3894 Jeff West Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3894 Eva Peterson Camas Bike and Sport 1
3894 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 1
3894 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 1
3894 Jay Rideout RAO/Imperial River Racing 1
3894 Wendell Woodford PVGC 1
3894 Ross Bowden HPC/RPM Mortgage 1
3894 Neil Gibson 1
3894 Wilder VonRohr 1
3894 Russell Bronson 1
3894 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 1
3894 Zach Johnson 1
3894 Andrew Osborn 1
3894 Aaron Rourke 1
3894 Jeff Macey HeadHunters 1
3894 George Freese 1
3894 Stone Swanson Village Cycle 1
3894 John Vincent 1
3894 Travis Tyrrell 1
3894 Adam Parish Lumberyard / mangai.rollin 1
3894 Kelson Redding 1
3894 Scott Saulsbury 1
3894 Kyle Smelcer 1
3894 Joel Lucchesi 1
3894 Ron Petti 1
3894 James McIntosh 1
3894 Donald Geddes Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1
3894 meagan Yates 1
3894 Shane Swanson 1
3894 Thadeous Bamford 1
3894 Tyler Clark 1
3894 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 1
3894 Glen Bolen Portland Velo 1
3894 Jennifer Leonard 1
3894 Stewart breck 1
3894 Jenny Nicole Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3894 Martin Stabler 1
3894 Michael Knapp 1 Error 1
3894 Owen Daly Artisan Family Racing 1
3894 Ricky Frasier 1
3894 JOSEPH KAUTH 1
3894 jeff Marsh 1
3894 Tony Raynor 1
3894 garold cates 1
3894 Matt Solhjem 1
3894 Ruben Markstrom River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
3894 Kim Whitley Whitley Family 1
3894 Scott Grinsell 1
3894 Michael Elser 1
3894 william welch 1 Error 1
3894 Bill Whitley Whitley Family 1
3894 Olivier Bock 1
3894 David Pecora 1
3894 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 1
3894 Jon Friese 1
3894 Andrew Cannella 1
3894 Micheal Gomez 1
3894 Harry Cobban 1
3894 Miranda Keenan 1
3894 Jordan Bailey 1
3894 Matt Weber 1
3894 Will Reber 1
3894 DanIel Orleck 1
3894 Tessa Sugahara Team Group Health 1
3894 Douglas Howe 1
3894 Mike Petersen Capitol Velo 1
3894 John Philbrick 1
3894 Susan Keys 1
3894 walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 1
3894 Jodi Line Sunnyside Sports 1
3894 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 1
3894 Alayne Rowan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3894 Gadi Golan 1
3894 Eduardo Guerrero 1 Error 1
3894 Chipp Ross 1
3894 Mike Zollitsch 1
3894 Matt Schmunk Matt Schmunk 1
3894 Bradley Whetstone 1
3894 Jeremy Hyatt Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1
3894 Doug Headrick Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1
3894 Todd Saunders 1
3894 Scotty Carlile ScottyCarlile.com 1
3894 Chris Scuglia Trusty Switchblade 1
3894 Jonathan Arnett Camas Bike and Sport 1
3894 David Shrock 1
3894 Michael Newton 1
3894 Peter Ettro 1
3894 Christy Cowgill Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 1
3894 Anthony Juarez 1
3894 Erick Kinnunen TIGC 1
3894 Susan Warnick 1
3894 Daniel Baumann Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 1
3894 Chris Santos 1
3894 Jevon Crafts 1
3894 Matt Nolan 1
3894 JD Protiva 1
3894 Brad Pinkstaff 1
3894 Emily Lahti 1
3894 Sara Hill 1
3894 Adam Burwell 1
3894 Brad Alderman 1
3894 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 1
3894 Nathan Qualls 1
3894 Jonathan Qualls 1
3894 Alex Ellis 1
3894 Grace Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3894 Ken Simms Team SIDB 1
3894 Cameron Keeney 1
3894 Tony Wittinger 1
3894 Robert Ping Dick's Mojo 1
3894 Patrick Lautenbach SWEAT360 1
3894 Jason Goodrich 1
3894 Chris Hopkins BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3894 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3894 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling 1
3894 Chip Paternoster 1
3894 Brandon Day 1
3894 Josh Deardorff 1
3894 Sonja Williams Bike City Racing 1
3894 Justin Myers Justin Myers 1
3894 Sabrina Jones 1
3894 Colin O'Brady 1
3894 William Balogh 1
3894 Ed Norton bicycleattorney.com 1
3894 Alan Anderson-Priddy Team S+M 1
3894 Caleb Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
3894 Joseph Robison 1
3894 Matthew Cowperthwaite Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
3894 Macauley Berg Powell Butte 1
3894 Tom McFadden 1
3894 David Pierce 1
3894 Morgan Tien 1
3894 Kurt Holtzclaw 1
3894 John Wyatt 1
3894 Maxwell Chehab MBSEF Cycling Team 1
3894 John Kafrouni Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3894 Beth Stelz 1
3894 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 1
3894 David Diffendorfer 1
3894 Nikita Filin 1
3894 Andrew Rasmussen 1
3894 Mark/Tess Biedrzycki/Weir 1
3894 Randy Opp Vertical Earth 1
3894 Ryan McMaster 1
3894 Brad Drinkward 1
3894 Steve Ferrarini 1
3894 Chuck Dobbins Laddmccd 1
3894 Ivan/Mike Meadors/Adams United Finance 1
3894 Kyutaek Park 1
3894 Jeff Stevens 1
3894 Brooke Brown Camas Bike and Sport 1
3894 Scott Elder Birdhouse Racing 1
3894 Kyle Frennea 1
3894 Matt Kelly Belle Velo 1
3894 Jillianne Bandstra 1
3894 Stephanie Givens 1
3894 Billy Ramsey Team Novara Eugene 1
3894 Chris Garvey 1
3894 Jim Becker 1
3894 Ian Gibson 1
3894 Eddie Barksdale 1
3894 Maarten VanZee Corvallis High School 1
3894 Eric Aldinger 1
3894 Jordan Notari 1
3894 Gregory Hill 1
3894 Brandon Dillard Owens Healthcare 1
3894 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 1
3894 Patrick Dowd 1
3894 Adam Pressman Owens Healthcare 1
3894 Spencer Tsai Hutch's Race Team 1
3894 Kara Helgren 1
3894 Nancy Sylvester 1
3894 shannon kinney 1
3894 Andrew Breemer 1
3894 Justin Sapp 352 Racing P/b Bikes & More 1
3894 Zachary Hammond Tempo/KWC 1
3894 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1
3894 Will Knowlton 1
3894 Pamela Carey 1
3894 Lynda Peel 1
3894 Tom Chaimov 1
3894 Geneva Lehnert Sheldon 1
3894 Alexander Kubitz Willamette University Cycling Team 1
3894 Nathan Beach Wheelworks 1
3894 David Tsai Hutch's-Co-Motion 1
3894 Andy Dolph Scott's Cycle and Sports 1
3894 rebecca rose Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1
3894 Kristin Pote 1
3894 Molly McDevitt 1
3894 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3894 Mark Armstrong crank 1
3894 Jeremy Pfaff 1
3894 Sonja Jones 1
3894 Sandra Clark crank 1
3894 Matthew Monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3894 Mark Edlen 1
3894 Eric Sletmoe TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3894 Tom Scully 1
3894 Jeff Sanders Taco Cartel 1
3894 Colin Mullane Land Shark 1
3894 Bob Albano bicycleattorney.com 1
3894 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 1
3894 Caitlin Moreno 1
3894 John Elliott 1
3894 Roby Mann 1
3894 James Elliott 1
3894 Theo Karlsen Team Beer 1
3894 Nick Maslen 1
3894 Eleanor Schnorr 1
3894 Andre Anderson ALA INC 1
3894 Kyle Mensing 1
3894 Matt Forness 1
3894 Jesse Burkett 1
3894 Mark Hall Chinook Cycling Club 1
3894 David Novak 1
3894 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 1
3894 Jeff Cowgill 1
3894 Darren Ferris 1
3894 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1
3894 Jon John 1
3894 Rafael Villegas 1
3894 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 1
3894 Greg Wolnick WebCyclery.com 1
3894 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 1
3894 Matt Giorgio 1
3894 Steve Beard 1
3894 Daniel Luechtefeld 1
3894 Joe Shumate 1
3894 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3894 Patrizio Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 1
3894 John Hall 1
3894 Omer Kem 1
3894 Alex Norby 1
3894 Nick Herzig 1
3894 Hailey Ashby 1
3894 Nicholas Brees 1
3894 Jorge Lara 1
3894 Tobin Owen 1
3894 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1
3894 Sam Caruso Harder Cycling 1
3894 Matt Perry 1
3894 David Watson 1
3894 matt ryan 1
3894 Nate Appy Human Powered 1
3894 WIM ROELS Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1
3894 Karen Oppenheimer YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 1
3894 Alex Angleinier Corvallis United 1
3894 Ted Gresh 1
3894 Mark Brauner 1
3894 Austin Neubauer 1
3894 David Embree Athlete Path.com 1
3894 Joseph Penner Steel Bridge Coffee 1
3894 Zach Colton OSU Cycling Club 1
3894 Denise Ronthier 1
3894 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 1
3894 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 1
3894 Rob Burton Ten Bridges Cycling 1
3894 Marty Cochran 1
3894 Steven Anderson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
3894 AJ Foster 1
3894 erik huston Hutch's Bend 1
3894 Erica Borman 1
3894 David Adkins 1
3894 Brent Mattix 1
3894 Joel Armstrong 1
3894 Todd Reeve 1
3894 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury 1
3894 Ryan Holt 1
3894 David Thomason WebCyclery.com 1
3894 Julie James 1
3894 Dylan Howlett 1
3894 Michael Guida 1
3894 Corey Craig Camas Bike and Sport 1
3894 Joshua Zwonitzer 1
3894 Sarah Robinson 1
3894 Mark Gabler 1
3894 Scott Swanson OSU Cycling Club 1
3894 Dave Cieslowski Boneyard Cycling 1
3894 Michael Crampton Boneyard Cycling 1
3894 Jamie Richards Z.E.R.O. 1
3894 Michael Adams 1
3894 Brandon Willems 1
3894 Kevin Max Yard Sale Cyclocross 1
3894 Jay Dicharry 1
3894 Julia Spahle 1
3894 Kevin Morgan 1
3894 Jesse Starr Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3894 Caelan Heimbuch 1
3894 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 1
3894 Peder Dahl 1
3894 Terry Wilson 1
3894 Sean Lemoine Sunset Cycles 1
3894 Natalie Stiffler 1
3894 Ron Taylor Deschutes Brewery 1
3894 Katherine Bauman 1
3894 Jess Desbrow 1
3894 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 1
3894 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3894 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 1
3894 Daelyn Richards 1
3894 Kyle Gomez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3894 Dan Gardner 1
3894 Nick Montalbano 1
3894 Russell Evans 1
3894 Caleb Hansen 1
3894 Steven Curry Tacoma Bike 1
3894 Greg Holah 1
3894 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1
3894 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3894 Mike Condon 1
3894 Dustin Ranck Dustin Ranck 1
3894 Aspen Dewey 1
3894 scott Gulstine 1
3894 Greg Lackides 1
3894 Christine MacKenzie 1 Error 1
3894 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 1
3894 Mike Randolph 1
3894 Nicholas Lackides 1
3894 Kat Langenderfer Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 1
3894 Emily Crago 1