2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated June 25, 2018 3:01 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 52
2 Tom Kelly 46
3 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43
3 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 43
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 43
6 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 39
7 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 36
8 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
8 Tom Webb Team Rose City 35
10 Parry Sample 33
10 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 33
12 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 32
12 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 32
14 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30
14 Stephen Bedford 30
14 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 30
14 Tim Reinhart 30
18 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 29
18 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
20 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 28
21 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 27
22 Travis Brown 26
22 Jeremy Russell 26
22 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 26
22 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 26
22 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 26
27 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 25
27 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
27 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25
27 Mark Shimahara 25
31 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 24
31 Felipe Nystrom 24
31 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 24
31 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 24
35 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 23
35 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
35 Hilary Luther 23
35 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 23
35 Chad Butler 23
35 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 23
41 Kyle Kotwica 22
41 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22
41 Brian Dessinger 22
41 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 22
45 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
45 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
45 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 21
45 Evan Murphy 21
45 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
45 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
45 Henrique Serra 21
45 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 21
45 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 21
45 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 21
45 Keith McIntire Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
45 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 21
57 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 20
57 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
57 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 20
57 Greg Schmitt Trusty Switchblade 20
57 Logan Gregory 20
57 Rodrigo Colin 20
63 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 19
63 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 19
63 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 19
63 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 19
63 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 19
63 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 19
63 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 19
63 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 19
71 Rob English English Cycles 18
71 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
71 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
71 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 18
71 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
71 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 18
71 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 18
71 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 18
71 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 18
71 Bob Pool 18
81 Bryan Curry 17
81 Hazel Gross Team AF 17
81 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 17
81 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 17
81 Loren Russell 17
81 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17
81 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 17
81 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 17
81 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 17
81 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 17
91 Paul Mautner Veloforma 16
91 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
91 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
91 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
91 Cliff Heaberlin 16
91 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 16
91 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
91 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
91 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 16
91 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
91 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
91 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 16
91 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
91 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 16
91 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 16
91 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 16
91 Lucas Strain 16
91 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 16
91 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
91 Elise Donovan 16
91 Andrzej Stadnik 16
91 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 16
113 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
113 Seth Patla PDX TI 15
113 Jeff Standish Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15
113 Steven R Holland 15
113 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 15
113 Christopher Bright 15
113 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 15
113 Mike Kath 15
113 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 15
113 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 15
113 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15
113 Mark Lipchick 15
113 Brendan Sheerin 15
113 Ian Jungjohann Landspeed 15
113 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
113 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 15
113 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
113 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 15
113 Jeffrey Nary Sagebrush Cycles 15
113 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 15
113 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
113 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 15
113 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
113 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
137 Guy Polson 14
137 Edward Lanton 14
137 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 14
137 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 14
137 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 14
137 MICHAEL Brown 14
137 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
137 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 14
137 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 14
137 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 14
137 Clara Terrell English Cycles 14
137 Edward Knight Cyclepath Racing 14
137 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
137 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14
137 Sascha Knight Cyclepath Racing 14
137 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 14
137 Tyler Thessin 14
137 Dean Bunnell 14
137 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14
137 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14
137 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
137 Paul Armstrong 14
137 Dylan Wiggins 14
137 Collin Faunt 14
137 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 14
137 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 14
137 Christophe Berteau-pavy 14
137 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 14
137 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14
137 Chris Lind Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
137 Alexander Zybin Team UP 14
137 Peter Madsen 14
137 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 14
137 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 14
171 David Cloninger 13
171 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
171 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 13
171 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing 13
171 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 13
171 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 13
171 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
171 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 13
171 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
171 Keelan Ontiveros 13
171 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
171 Max Ritzow 13
171 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
171 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 13
171 Gavin Bowen 13
171 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13
171 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 13
171 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 13
171 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 13
171 Brion Rowley 13
171 Tsering Alleyne 13
171 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13
171 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 13
171 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 13
171 Ryan Levering 13
171 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 13
171 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 13
171 John Draskovic 13
199 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 12
199 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12