2018 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 20, 2018 3:04 AM

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 159
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 142
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 134
4 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 132
5 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 130
6 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 88
7 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 76
8 Tom Kelly 71
8 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 71
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 69
11 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 68
12 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 66
13 Tom Webb Team Rose City 65
13 Felipe Nystrom 65
15 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 64
16 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 63
17 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 62
18 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 60
18 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 60
20 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 59
21 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 58
22 Jon Ragsdale 55
22 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 55
24 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
24 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 54
24 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
24 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 54
28 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 53
28 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 53
28 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 53
31 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 52
31 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 52
31 Brian Dessinger 52
31 Peter Madsen 52
31 Mateen Richie Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 52
36 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 51
37 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 50
37 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 50
39 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 49
39 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 49
39 Stephen Bedford 49
39 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 49
39 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 49
44 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 48
44 Tyler Thessin 48
44 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
44 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 48
48 Evan Murphy 47
48 Max Ritzow PDX TI 47
48 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 47
48 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 47
52 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 46
52 Loren Russell 46
52 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46
52 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 46
52 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 46
57 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 45
58 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
58 Henrique Serra 44
58 Joshua Morris Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 44
58 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 44
62 Jacob Smith 43
62 Gavin Bowen 43
62 Lucas Strain 43
62 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 43
62 Andrzej Stadnik 43
67 Paul Mautner Veloforma 42
67 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42
67 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 42
67 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 42
67 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 42
67 Eric McKinley 42
67 Mark Shimahara 42
67 Gavin McGregor 42
67 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 42
67 Tasman Alexander Word-RCB, by Cyclisme 42
67 John Draskovic 42
78 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 41
78 Hilary Luther 41
78 Clara Terrell English Cycles 41
78 Kyle Kotwica 41
78 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 41
78 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 41
78 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41
78 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 41
78 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41
87 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 40
87 Rob English English Cycles 40
87 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 40
87 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 40
87 Parry Sample 40
87 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 40
87 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 40
87 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 40
95 Seth Patla PDX TI 39
95 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 39
95 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
95 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 39
95 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 39
95 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 39
101 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
101 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 38
101 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 38
101 David DeDionisio 38
105 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37
105 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 37
105 Connor Shimamoto 37
108 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 36
108 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 36
108 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
108 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 36
108 Eric Kaczmarek 36
108 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
108 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 36
108 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 36
108 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 36
117 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 35
117 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
117 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 35
117 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 35
117 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 35
117 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 35
117 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
117 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 35
117 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 35
117 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 35
117 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
117 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 35
129 David Luoma Cyclepath Racing 34
129 Ryan Weaver 34
129 Mark Lipchick 34
129 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 34
129 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 34
129 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 34
129 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 34
136 Einar Traa 33
136 Erin Glover 33
136 Sydney Little BeerMongers 33
136 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 33
136 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 33
136 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
136 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 33
136 Bob Pool 33
136 Margaret Stanny Eugene Velo Racing 33
145 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 32
145 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 32
145 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 32
145 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
145 Shannon Skerritt 32
145 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
145 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 32
145 Sean Cook Cyclepath Racing 32
145 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
145 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 32
145 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 32
145 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
145 Alexander Zybin Team UP 32
145 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 32
159 Darell Provencher BriHOP Racing 31
159 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 31
159 Brandon Gallagher 31
159 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 31
159 lauren ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 31
159 James Green Trusty Switchblade 31
159 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 31
159 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 31
159 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 31
159 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 31
159 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 31
159 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 31
159 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 31
159 Whitney Hooker Team Finger 31
173 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS 30
173 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 30
173 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 30
173 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 30
173 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
173 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 30
173 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 30
173 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 30
173 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 30
173 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 30
173 Paul Armstrong 30
173 Adam Vanarsdall 30
185 Mathew Braun 29
185 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 29
185 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 29
185 William Santana 29
185 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 29
185 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 29
185 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
185 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29
185 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 29
185 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 29
185 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29
185 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 29
185 Andy O'Mara 29
185 Christophe Berteau-pavy 29
199 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 28
199 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28