2019 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 21, 2019 20:01 PM

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 168
2 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 144
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 144
4 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 143
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 138
6 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 131
7 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 107
8 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 77
9 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 75
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 73
11 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 71
12 Alyssa Hargis 67
13 Chris Lind The Club Roule 65
14 John OBrien 61
15 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 60
15 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 60
17 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 59
17 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 59
17 Jeff Nary 59
20 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 58
21 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 57
22 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 56
23 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 55
24 Jacob Olander 54
24 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 54
26 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 53
27 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 51
27 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 51
29 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 50
29 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 50
29 Tanner Bowen 50
32 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 49
33 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 48
34 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 47
35 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 46
35 Carl Hoefer Audi 46
35 Evan Murphy 46
35 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 46
39 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 45
39 Federico Spedini 45
39 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 45
42 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 44
42 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 44
42 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 44
42 Spencer Parise Team UP 44
42 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 44
47 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43
47 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 43
47 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 43
50 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 42
50 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 42
50 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 42
50 Jon Ragsdale 42
50 Peter Newlands 42
50 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 42
50 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 42
50 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42
58 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 41
58 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 41
58 James Green Trusty Switchblade 41
58 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 41
58 Gavin Bowen 41
58 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 41
58 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 41
58 Gavin Newman 41
58 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 41
67 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 40
67 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 40
67 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 40
67 Nao Ohdera Audi 40
71 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 39
71 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 39
71 Jack Hampson 39
71 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 39
75 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
75 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 38
75 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 38
78 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 37
78 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 37
78 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 37
78 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 37
78 Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 37
83 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 36
83 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 36
83 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 36
83 Ian Brown Speedvagen 36
83 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 36
83 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 36
83 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 36
83 Kimberly Dowe 36
91 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 35
91 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 35
91 Holland LaRue Team Finger 35
91 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 35
91 Zachary Smith 35
91 Una Mcfadin 35
91 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 35
91 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 35
99 Jacob Rathe 34
99 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 34
99 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
99 Shannon Skerritt 34
99 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34
99 Alastair Cox 34
99 Eric McKinley 34
99 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 34
99 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 34
99 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 34
99 Madeline Stover 34
99 Adam Vanarsdall 34
99 Sean Hollenbeck 34
112 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33
112 Mike Kath 33
112 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
112 Ryder Uetrecht 33
112 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 33
112 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 33
112 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 33
112 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 33
112 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 33
121 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
121 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 32
121 Gerardo Perez 32
121 Bjorn Blankenship 32
121 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 32
121 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 32
121 Andrzej Stadnik 32
121 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 32
121 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
121 Jeremy Gomez 32
131 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 31
131 Erik Hammerquist 31
131 Loren Russell 31
131 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 31
131 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31
131 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 31
131 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 31
131 Garrett Tyburski 31
131 Jason Evans 31
131 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 31
141 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30
141 Dan Davis 30
141 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 30
141 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 30
141 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 30
141 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30
141 Sydney Little BeerMongers 30
141 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 30
141 Calum Pierce 30
141 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 30
141 Fred Mills 30
141 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 30
153 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 29
153 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
153 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 29
153 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
153 Kyle Kotwica 29
153 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 29
153 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 29
153 Paul Armstrong 29
153 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 29
153 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 29
153 Scott Scholz 29
153 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 29
153 Dana Orth 29
153 Thomas Little BeerMongers 29
167 Martin Lisk 28
167 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 28
167 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 28
167 Nolan Restivo 28
167 Zachary Kovalcik 28
167 Clara Terrell English Cycles 28
167 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 28
167 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 28
167 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 28
167 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 28
167 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 28
167 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 28
167 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 28
167 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 28
167 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
167 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 28
167 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 28
167 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 28
167 Alexander Zybin Team UP 28
167 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 28
167 Connor Shimamoto 28
188 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 27
188 Einar Traa 27
188 David K Smith 27
188 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 27
188 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 27
188 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
188 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 27
188 Cliff Eslinger 27
188 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 27
188 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 27
188 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 27
188 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 27
188 Henrique Serra 27