2019 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated October 16, 2019 20:00 PM

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 165
2 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 142
3 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 140
4 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 139
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 134
6 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 131
7 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 105
8 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 76
9 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 74
10 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 71
10 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 71
12 Alyssa Hargis 66
13 Chris Lind The Club Roule 65
14 John OBrien 61
15 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 59
15 Jeff Nary 59
17 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 58
17 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 58
19 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 57
19 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 57
21 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 55
21 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 55
23 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 54
23 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 54
25 Jacob Olander 53
26 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 52
27 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 51
28 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 49
28 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 49
28 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 49
28 Tanner Bowen 49
32 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 47
32 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47
34 Carl Hoefer Audi 46
35 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 45
35 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 45
35 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 45
35 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 45
39 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 44
39 Evan Murphy 44
39 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 44
39 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 44
39 Spencer Parise Team UP 44
39 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 44
45 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 43
46 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 42
46 Jon Ragsdale 42
46 Zane Strait Sunnyside Sports 42
46 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 42
46 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42
51 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 41
51 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 41
51 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 41
51 Peter Newlands 41
51 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 41
51 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 41
51 Federico Spedini 41
51 Gavin Newman 41
59 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 40
59 Gavin Bowen 40
59 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 40
59 Nao Ohdera Audi 40
63 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 39
63 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 39
63 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 39
63 James Green Trusty Switchblade 39
63 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 39
63 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 39
63 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 39
63 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 39
71 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 38
71 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
71 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 38
71 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 38
75 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 37
75 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 37
75 Jack Hampson 37
75 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 37
75 Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 37
80 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 36
80 Ian Brown Speedvagen 36
80 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 36
80 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 36
80 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 36
80 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 36
80 Kimberly Dowe 36
87 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 35
87 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 35
87 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 35
87 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 35
87 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 35
92 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 34
92 Eric McKinley 34
92 Holland LaRue Team Finger 34
92 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 34
92 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 34
92 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 34
92 Una Mcfadin 34
92 Sean Hollenbeck 34
100 Jacob Rathe 33
100 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 33
100 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 33
100 Shannon Skerritt 33
100 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
100 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 33
100 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
100 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 33
100 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 33
100 Madeline Stover 33
100 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 33
100 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 33
100 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 33
113 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
113 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
113 Mike Kath 32
113 Ryder Uetrecht 32
113 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 32
113 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 32
113 Andrzej Stadnik 32
113 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
121 Gerardo Perez 31
121 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31
121 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 31
121 Alastair Cox 31
121 Zachary Smith 31
121 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 31
121 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 31
128 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30
128 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
128 Erik Hammerquist 30
128 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 30
128 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 30
128 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30
128 Calum Pierce 30
128 Adam Vanarsdall 30
128 Bjorn Blankenship 30
128 Jeremy Gomez 30
128 Jason Evans 30
128 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 30
140 Dan Davis 29
140 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
140 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 29
140 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
140 Loren Russell 29
140 Kyle Kotwica 29
140 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 29
140 Garrett Tyburski 29
140 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 29
140 Dana Orth 29
140 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 29
151 Martin Lisk 28
151 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 28
151 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 28
151 Zachary Kovalcik 28
151 Clara Terrell English Cycles 28
151 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 28
151 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 28
151 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 28
151 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 28
151 Paul Armstrong 28
151 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 28
151 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 28
151 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 28
151 Alexander Zybin Team UP 28
151 Fred Mills 28
151 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 28
151 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 28
168 Einar Traa 27
168 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 27
168 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 27
168 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 27
168 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 27
168 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 27
168 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 27
168 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 27
168 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 27
168 James Dayton Murder of Crows 27
168 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 27
168 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 27
168 Scott Scholz 27
168 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 27
168 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 27
168 Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team 27
168 Brandon Pendergrass 27
168 Connor Shimamoto 27
168 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 27
187 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 26
187 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 26
187 David K Smith 26
187 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
187 Nolan Restivo 26
187 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 26
187 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
187 Cliff Eslinger 26
187 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 26
187 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 26
187 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
187 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 26
187 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 26
187 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 26