2021 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated November 30, 2021 at 7:07 PM

Calculation

Name Team Points
1 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 40.000
2 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 36.000
3 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 36.000
4 James Green Trusty Switchblade 36.000
5 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 35.500
6 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 33.000
7 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 33.000
8 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 33.000
9 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 33.000
10 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 32.000
11 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 30.000
12 Todd Young 29.000
13 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 29.000
14 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 28.500
15 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 28.500
16 Holland LaRue Team Finger 28.000
17 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 28.000
18 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 28.000
19 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28.000
20 Jeremy Gomez 28.000
21 Jason Evans 28.000
22 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28.000
23 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 28.000
24 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 27.000
25 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 27.000
26 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 26.500
27 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 26.000
28 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 26.000
29 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26.000
30 Stephanie Spiak 26.000
31 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 26.000
32 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26.000
33 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 25.250
34 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25.000
35 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 25.000
36 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.000
37 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 25.000
38 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 25.000
39 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 25.000
40 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 25.000
41 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 25.000
42 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 25.000
43 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 24.500
44 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 24.000
45 Jade Rohde Land Shark 24.000
46 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 24.000
47 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 24.000
48 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 24.000
49 Dean Proteau 24.000
50 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 24.000
51 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24.000
52 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 24.000
53 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 24.000
54 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 24.000
55 Adam Vanarsdall 24.000
56 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 23.500
57 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 23.500
58 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 23.000
59 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 23.000
60 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 23.000
61 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 23.000
62 Gerardo Perez 23.000
63 Eamon Haverty TriTech 23.000
64 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 23.000
65 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 23.000
66 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 23.000
67 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 22.500
68 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 22.000
69 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22.000
70 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.000
71 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 22.000
72 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22.000
73 Austen Davis 22.000
74 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 22.000
75 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 22.000
76 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.000
77 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 22.000
78 Connor Shimamoto 22.000
79 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 21.500
80 Hannah Allen 21.000
81 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 21.000
82 Kristi Cutter Bend 21.000
83 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 21.000
84 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21.000
85 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 21.000
86 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 21.000
87 Erik Hammerquist 21.000
88 John Chapman Murder of Crows 21.000
89 Edward Lanton 21.000
90 Craig Schommer 21.000
91 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 21.000
92 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21.000
93 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 21.000
94 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 21.000
95 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 21.000
96 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 21.000
97 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 21.000
98 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.500
99 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20.250
100 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20.000
101 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 20.000
102 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.000
103 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 20.000
104 Zachary A Bloomfield 20.000
105 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 20.000
106 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 20.000
107 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.500
108 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.000
109 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 19.000
110 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 19.000
111 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 19.000
112 Greg van Amerongen 19.000
113 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 19.000
114 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 19.000
115 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 19.000
116 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 19.000
117 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 19.000
118 David Visnack 19.000
119 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 19.000
120 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 19.000
121 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19.000
122 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 19.000
123 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 19.000
124 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 18.500
125 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 18.000
126 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18.000
127 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 18.000
128 Sean Pinzon 18.000
129 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18.000
130 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 18.000
131 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 18.000
132 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 18.000
133 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 18.000
134 Jeremy Gourd 18.000
135 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 17.500
136 Jacob Rathe 17.500
137 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 17.000
138 Lauren Hartrich 17.000
139 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 17.000
140 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 17.000
141 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 17.000
142 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 17.000
143 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 17.000
144 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
145 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 17.000
146 Annika Ramey Team Finger 17.000
147 Cian McCann 17.000
148 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 17.000
149 Fred Mills 17.000
150 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 17.000
151 Heather Pola Team Finger 17.000
152 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
153 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 17.000
154 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 17.000
155 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 17.000
156 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 17.000
157 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 17.000
158 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
159 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 17.000
160 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 17.000
161 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
162 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 17.000
163 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 17.000
164 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 17.000
165 Tony Ruiz 17.000
166 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
167 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 16.500
168 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 16.500
169 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 16.333
170 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 16.000
171 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 16.000
172 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 16.000
173 Max Rye 16.000
174 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 16.000
175 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 16.000
176 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 16.000
177 Charley Erickson Gladiators 16.000
178 Onno van Baaren 16.000
179 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 16.000
180 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16.000
181 Johnie Hogue 16.000
182 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 16.000
183 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16.000
184 Tyler Aquino 16.000
185 James Coats 16.000
186 Tobias Eld 16.000
187 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 16.000
188 Paul Armstrong 16.000
189 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 16.000
190 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 16.000
191 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 16.000
192 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16.000
193 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 16.000
194 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 16.000
195 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 16.000
196 Nathan Kistler 16.000
197 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 16.000
198 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 16.000
199 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16.000
200 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 16.000
201 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.000
202 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 15.000
203 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 15.000
204 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15.000
205 Cameron Wescott 15.000
206 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 15.000
207 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 15.000
208 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15.000
209 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.000
210 Lily Stover 15.000
211 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 15.000
212 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 15.000
213 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 15.000
214 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 15.000
215 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.000
216 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 15.000
217 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.000
218 David Reitan 15.000
219 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 15.000
220 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15.000
221 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 15.000
222 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 15.000
223 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 15.000
224 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15.000
225 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 15.000
226 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15.000
227 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 15.000
228 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 14.333
229 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 14.000
230 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.000
231 Ron Strasser Team S&M 14.000
232 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14.000
233 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 14.000
234 Flo Russell Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 14.000
235 Vikki Bourcier 14.000
236 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14.000
237 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 14.000
238 Nate Dezellem 14.000
239 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 14.000
240 Henry Linn 14.000
241 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.000
242 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 14.000
243 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 14.000
244 Nic Patton 14.000
245 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 14.000
246 Jacob Barnett 14.000
247 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14.000
248 Dan Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.000
249 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 14.000
250 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14.000
251 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 14.000
252 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 14.000
253 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14.000
254 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 14.000
255 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 14.000
256 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 14.000
257 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 14.000
258 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 14.000
259 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 14.000
260 Joe Moll 14.000
261 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 14.000
262 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 14.000
263 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 14.000
264 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 14.000
265 Garrett Tyburski 14.000
266 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 14.000
267 Ken Gerts Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14.000
268 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 14.000
269 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.000
270 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 13.000
271 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 13.000
272 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 13.000
273 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 13.000
274 Matt Mallet 13.000
275 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 13.000
276 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 13.000
277 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 13.000
278 Jeff Gepper 13.000
279 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 13.000
280 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 13.000
281 Mauricio Posada 13.000
282 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.000
283 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 13.000
284 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 13.000
285 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 13.000
286 Jeremy Howard 13.000
287 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 13.000
288 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 13.000
289 James Tervo Team S&M 13.000
290 Samuel Phillips 13.000
291 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 13.000
292 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 13.000
293 Cameron Allen 13.000
294 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 13.000
295 Cary Newell 13.000
296 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 13.000
297 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 13.000
298 Christian Tresser 13.000
299 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 13.000
300 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13.000
301 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 13.000
302 John McCaffrey 12.500
303 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 12.500
304 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12.500
305 Clara Terrell English Cycles 12.333
306 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 12.000
307 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12.000
308 Libby McKnight 12.000
309 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 12.000
310 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 12.000
311 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 12.000
312 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12.000
313 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 12.000
314 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 12.000
315 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12.000
316 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 12.000
317 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 12.000
318 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 12.000
319 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 12.000
320 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 12.000
321 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 12.000
322 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12.000
323 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 12.000
324 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 12.000
325 Marty Moran 12.000
326 Robert Cummings Team S&M 12.000
327 Aaron Baraff 12.000
328 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 12.000
329 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 12.000
330 James McGrew 12.000
331 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 12.000
332 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 12.000
333 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12.000
334 Colin Howard 12.000
335 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12.000
336 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 12.000
337 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 12.000
338 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 12.000
339 James Schneider Team S&M 12.000
340 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 12.000
341 David Fee 12.000
342 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 12.000
343 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12.000
344 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 12.000
345 Karter Snider 12.000
346 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 12.000
347 Giovanni Cafiso 12.000
348 Austin Duerfeldt 12.000
349 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12.000
350 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 12.000
351 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 12.000
352 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 12.000
353 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 12.000
354 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 11.500
355 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11.000
356 Michael Metz 11.000
357 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 11.000
358 Megan Ramey Team Finger 11.000
359 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
360 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.000
361 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 11.000
362 Keelan Ontiveros 11.000
363 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
364 Brandon Johnson 11.000
365 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 11.000
366 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.000
367 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 11.000
368 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 11.000
369 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 11.000
370 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 11.000
371 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
372 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 11.000
373 Nathan Dramer T.E.A.L. Team Six 11.000
374 Ramon Martinez Capitol Velo Cycling 11.000
375 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 11.000
376 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 11.000
377 Kaitlin Littleford 11.000
378 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 11.000
379 Bradley Edington 11.000
380 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 11.000
381 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 11.000
382 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 11.000
383 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 11.000
384 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 11.000
385 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 11.000
386 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 11.000
387 Tom Smith 11.000
388 Dennis Rose 11.000
389 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
390 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 11.000
391 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing 11.000
392 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
393 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 11.000
394 John Renshaw CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 11.000
395 August Power Bonk Collective 11.000
396 Layton Knabe 11.000
397 Carl Werner 11.000
398 Andy Letourneau 11.000
399 Mico Macri ME 11.000
400 Josh Mitchell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.000
401 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 11.000
402 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 11.000
403 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.000
404 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.000
405 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 11.000
406 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 11.000
407 Christopher Taylor 11.000
408 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 10.500
409 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 10.333
410 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 10.000
411 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 10.000
412 Douglas Sears 10.000
413 Erik Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10.000
414 Caroline Ponzini 10.000
415 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 10.000
416 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 10.000
417 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.000
418 John Slawta Land Shark 10.000
419 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 10.000
420 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 10.000
421 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 10.000
422 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 10.000
423 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 10.000
424 Donna Metz 10.000
425 Peter Collins 10.000
426 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 10.000
427 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank 10.000
428 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 10.000
429 James Mckinney 10.000
430 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 10.000
431 Aaron Anderson 10.000
432 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 10.000
433 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 10.000
434 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 10.000
435 Chad Swanson Team S&M 10.000
436 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10.000
437 Devin Peters 10.000
438 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 10.000
439 Pierce Martin Team Finger 10.000
440 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 10.000
441 Michael Collins BicycleAttorney.com 10.000
442 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 10.000
443 Marshall Hoopingarner Team Wooly Mammoth 10.000
444 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 10.000
445 Walter Bianchini 10.000
446 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 10.000
447 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 10.000
448 Jessica Baraff 10.000
449 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 10.000
450 Connor Donahue 10.000
451 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 10.000
452 Andrew Chapin 10.000
453 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.000
454 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 10.000
455 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon 10.000
456 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 10.000
457 Ángel Guevara 10.000
458 Tim Hazen 10.000
459 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 10.000
460 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 10.000
461 Caitlin Pellerin Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.000
462 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 10.000
463 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 10.000
464 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.000
465 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 10.000
466 Adam Angert Holtey Law | Peak Condition 10.000
467 Seth Batcheller 10.000
468 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10.000
469 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.000
470 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 9.000
471 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.000
472 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 9.000
473 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 9.000
474 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.000
475 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 9.000
476 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 9.000
477 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 9.000
478 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 9.000
479 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 9.000
480 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 9.000
481 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 9.000
482 Courtney Micheletti 9.000
483 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 9.000
484 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9.000
485 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.000
486 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 9.000
487 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 9.000
488 Ethan McMahan 9.000
489 Terry Mallon Team Finger 9.000
490 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 9.000
491 Ada Souders Team S&M 9.000
492 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 9.000
493 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 9.000
494 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 9.000
495 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 9.000
496 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 9.000
497 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 9.000
498 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 9.000
499 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 9.000
500 Chris Lind 9.000
501 Korey Jackson 9.000
502 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 9.000
503 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 9.000
504 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 9.000
505 Hannah Thomas 9.000
506 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 9.000
507 Rodney Billowitz 9.000
508 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 9.000
509 Brian Halvorsen Push X Pull Cycling 9.000
510 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 9.000
511 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 9.000
512 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 9.000
513 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 9.000
514 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 9.000
515 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9.000
516 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 9.000
517 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 9.000
518 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 9.000
519 Jacob Olsen 9.000
520 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 9.000
521 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 9.000
522 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9.000
523 Ravi Almeter 9.000
524 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 9.000
525 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 9.000
526 Brett Edelen 9.000
527 Will Taplin 9.000
528 Raeseong Kang 9.000
529 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.000
530 Eric Hagen 9.000
531 Dennis Liang 9.000
532 David Estrin 9.000
533 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.000
534 Marshall Mazzotta 9.000
535 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 9.000
536 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 8.500
537 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.500
538 Kira Corbett 8.000
539 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 8.000
540 Nathan Trimble Colavita 8.000
541 william Fogarty 8.000
542 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 8.000
543 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 8.000
544 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 8.000
545 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 8.000
546 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 8.000
547 Kalli Phillips 8.000
548 Andrew Neill Nunez Team Rancagua Bike Chile 8.000
549 David Walker 8.000
550 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.000
551 Pam Reid Team Rose City 8.000
552 Luke Demoe Landspeed 8.000
553 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 8.000
554 Diane Smith 8.000
555 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 8.000
556 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.000
557 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 8.000
558 Greg Myers 8.000
559 Nicole Goode Team Finger 8.000
560 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 8.000
561 David Kuhns Audi/Krykisports 8.000
562 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 8.000
563 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 8.000
564 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 8.000
565 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 8.000
566 Charley Myers 8.000
567 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 8.000
568 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 8.000
569 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 8.000
570 Chris Robison 8.000
571 Kristin Yarris 8.000
572 Evan Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.000
573 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 8.000
574 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 8.000
575 Christophe Berteau-pavy 8.000
576 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 8.000
577 Rosanna Kyniston 8.000
578 Sydney Chapin 8.000
579 Nick Engerran 8.000
580 Stuart Garth 8.000
581 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 8.000
582 Iris Souders Team S&M 8.000
583 Charles Henderson Swift Racing PDX 8.000
584 Christopher Raymond Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 8.000
585 Eric Zugor 8.000
586 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 8.000
587 Eric Lanners 8.000
588 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 8.000
589 Bill Cass 8.000
590 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 8.000
591 Tommy Carr 8.000
592 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 8.000
593 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.000
594 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8.000
595 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 8.000
596 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 8.000
597 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 8.000
598 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 8.000
599 Keilan Snider 8.000
600 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 8.000
601 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 8.000
602 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 8.000
603 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 8.000
604 David Turner 8.000
605 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 8.000
606 Brian Catterson 8.000
607 William Zendner 8.000
608 Nick Madronio 8.000
609 David D. Smith Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 8.000
610 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 8.000
611 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.500
612 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.500
613 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 7.500
614 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 7.500
615 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 7.000
616 Kelly Hughes 7.000
617 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7.000
618 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 7.000
619 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 7.000
620 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7.000
621 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 7.000
622 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 7.000
623 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 7.000
624 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 7.000
625 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 7.000
626 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 7.000
627 Anthony Lally Bike Peddler - Salem 7.000
628 Daniel Hoile BicycleAttorney.com 7.000
629 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 7.000
630 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 7.000
631 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 7.000
632 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis 7.000
633 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7.000
634 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 7.000
635 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 7.000
636 Allison Bridgewater 7.000
637 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 7.000
638 Josh Grehan 7.000
639 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 7.000
640 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 7.000
641 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 7.000
642 Ted Collins 7.000
643 Jeff Langford 7.000
644 Annick Chalier 7.000
645 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 7.000
646 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 7.000
647 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 7.000
648 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 7.000
649 Gregory Topete BikePOC 7.000
650 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 7.000
651 Adam Haslam 7.000
652 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 7.000
653 Paul LaCava Team S&M 7.000
654 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 7.000
655 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.000
656 Jonathon Toro 7.000
657 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.000
658 Anthony Langford 7.000
659 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.000
660 Istvan Takacs 7.000
661 Dave Dezellem 7.000
662 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 7.000
663 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 7.000
664 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 7.000
665 Margi Bradway 7.000
666 Marcus Ramirez 7.000
667 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 7.000
668 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 7.000
669 Sam Harbison 7.000
670 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 7.000
671 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 7.000
672 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 7.000
673 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 7.000
674 Nic Dale 7.000
675 Andrei Bodea 7.000
676 Nico Franklin 7.000
677 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 7.000
678 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 7.000
679 Scott Rider 7.000
680 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 7.000
681 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 7.000
682 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 7.000
683 Chris Kee 7.000
684 Paul Naxer 7.000
685 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 7.000
686 Ken Lanteigne 7.000
687 Brad Gebhard 7.000
688 Dave Torrance 7.000
689 Maia Hampson 7.000
690 George McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 7.000
691 Adam Peterson 7.000
692 Matt Lichtenfels 7.000
693 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 7.000
694 Tom Ghilarducci 7.000
695 Ryan Price The Club Roule 7.000
696 Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair 7.000
697 Sam Bruns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.000
698 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 7.000
699 Jed Brintzenhoff 7.000
700 Brent Casady 7.000
701 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.500
702 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.500
703 Nicolas Betters 6.500
704 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 6.500
705 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 6.250
706 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 6.000
707 Laura Jackson 6.000
708 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 6.000
709 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 6.000
710 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 6.000
711 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 6.000
712 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.000
713 Natasha Visnack 6.000
714 Stephanie Taplin Liquid Velo 6.000
715 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 6.000
716 Casey Collier 6.000
717 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 6.000
718 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 6.000
719 Ethan Cotton 6.000
720 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 6.000
721 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6.000
722 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 6.000
723 Erin Stone Soles Inspired 6.000
724 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 6.000
725 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
726 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
727 Ronan Myers 6.000
728 Texas Lawton 6.000
729 Jessica M Prior 6.000
730 Joel Brinson 6.000
731 Bill Petersen 6.000
732 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
733 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.000
734 Christopher VanWaning 6.000
735 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 6.000
736 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 6.000
737 Ryan Younkin 6.000
738 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.000
739 Rob Perry 6.000
740 Joshua Dicks 6.000
741 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 6.000
742 Joseph Tysoe 6.000
743 Joel Sherman 6.000
744 Anna Rischitelli 6.000
745 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 6.000
746 Tim Turk Land Shark 6.000
747 Bob Cutter 6.000
748 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 6.000
749 Dominic Sherman 6.000
750 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 6.000
751 Kara Weld Team Finger 6.000
752 Truen Pence 6.000
753 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 6.000
754 Matt Baumann Rolf Prima/Astral Cycling 6.000
755 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 6.000
756 Stacy Ramakers 6.000
757 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 6.000
758 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 6.000
759 Tom Dolan 6.000
760 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 6.000
761 Isaac Hiveley 6.000
762 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 6.000
763 Isla McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 6.000
764 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 6.000
765 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 6.000
766 Christopher M Glenn 6.000
767 James Wood The Club Roule 6.000
768 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 6.000
769 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 6.000
770 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 6.000
771 Ryan Mares 6.000
772 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 6.000
773 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 6.000
774 Andrew Oneal 6.000
775 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 6.000
776 Cintia Farmer Pacific Office Automation 6.000
777 Jason Britton 6.000
778 Bennett Gassner 6.000
779 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
780 Bill Salbador 6.000
781 Jennifer Bianchini 6.000
782 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 6.000
783 Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Team 6.000
784 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
785 Martin Hogue 6.000
786 Daniel Recordon Point • S Racing 6.000
787 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 6.000
788 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 6.000
789 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 6.000
790 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 6.000
791 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
792 Zac Lytle Team Finger 6.000
793 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.000
794 Bill Messer 6.000
795 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
796 Hannah Moraes 6.000
797 Trent Kenreigh Mudslinger Adventure Squad 6.000
798 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
799 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 6.000
800 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 6.000
801 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 6.000
802 Kara Bittner 6.000
803 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 6.000
804 BODJIE TRAIN Grouptrail Cycling 6.000
805 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 6.000
806 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 6.000
807 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 6.000
808 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 6.000
809 Mikkel Andersen 6.000
810 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6.000
811 Espen Eld-Mathis 6.000
812 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 6.000
813 Nathan Spear 6.000
814 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 6.000
815 Matthew Toupal Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.000
816 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 6.000
817 Tom Cole MCC Racing 6.000
818 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.000
819 Cam Juarez Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.000
820 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 6.000
821 Jason Bietz 6.000
822 Mike Grill 6.000
823 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
824 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
825 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 6.000
826 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 6.000
827 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 5.500
828 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 5.500
829 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.500
830 Maeghan Easler 5.000
831 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 5.000
832 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 5.000
833 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 5.000
834 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 5.000
835 Matt Weis Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 5.000
836 Tim Ellerbruch 5.000
837 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 5.000
838 Matt Fox Team Sparkling Riesling 5.000
839 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 5.000
840 Richard Hogan Land Shark 5.000
841 Liam Windhamsmith HUB 5.000
842 Kyle Gray 5.000
843 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 5.000
844 Tiegen Shaffer 5.000
845 Anna Megale 5.000
846 James Williams 5.000
847 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 5.000
848 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 5.000
849 Zane Moore 5.000
850 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 5.000
851 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 5.000
852 John Adkins 5.000
853 Robert Callahan 5.000
854 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 5.000
855 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 5.000
856 Gaelen Guzman Soles Inspired 5.000
857 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 5.000
858 Hayley McClure 5.000
859 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 5.000
860 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 5.000
861 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 5.000
862 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerk's 5.000
863 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 5.000
864 Daniel Smith Sunnyside Sports 5.000
865 Margaret Stanny 5.000
866 Ryan Russell 5.000
867 Peter Kaspar English cycling 5.000
868 Carter Schultz 5.000
869 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 5.000
870 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 5.000
871 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 5.000
872 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.000
873 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 5.000
874 Dave Burnard 5.000
875 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 5.000
876 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 5.000
877 Benn Stover 5.000
878 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law | Peak Condition 5.000
879 Charles Hall 5.000
880 Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo Cycling 5.000
881 David Stonich Crow's Feet 5.000
882 Pat Addabbo 5.000
883 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 5.000
884 Erin Kelly 5.000
885 Kevin King Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.LEGAL 5.000
886 Joshua Nordell Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 5.000
887 Gary Schulte 5.000
888 Orion Souders Team S&M 5.000
889 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club 5.000
890 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 5.000
891 Casey Varnum 5.000
892 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5.000
893 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 5.000
894 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 5.000
895 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 5.000
896 Andrew Loscutoff 5.000
897 Julian Roden 5.000
898 Warren Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 5.000
899 Max Rink 5.000
900 Andrew Buswell 5.000
901 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 5.000
902 Aaron Sander 5.000
903 Matthew Edwards 5.000
904 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 5.000
905 Jack Johnson 5.000
906 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.000
907 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 5.000
908 Eric Brainich 5.000
909 Chris Brown 5.000
910 Ray Kennedy 5.000
911 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.000
912 Scott Barker 5.000
913 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 5.000
914 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 5.000
915 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 5.000
916 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.000
917 Mateo Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5.000
918 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5.000
919 Mark Burton 5.000
920 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5.000
921 Morten Bulow 5.000
922 Traci Smolen Team S&M 5.000
923 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 5.000
924 Sydney Endow 5.000
925 Michael Billings 5.000
926 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.000
927 Keith Richards Rock Creek Cyclery 5.000
928 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 5.000
929 Daniel Yadron 5.000
930 Jacob Robertson 5.000
931 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College Cycling 5.000
932 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 5.000
933 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 5.000
934 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5.000
935 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 5.000
936 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 5.000
937 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 5.000
938 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 5.000
939 Jeff Ehleringer 5.000
940 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 5.000
941 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 5.000
942 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.000
943 John Grochau VC Roger 5.000
944 Daniel Tkebuchava 5.000
945 Mike Schwoebel 5.000
946 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5.000
947 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 5.000
948 James Whitehead WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 5.000
949 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 5.000
950 Henry Dempster 5.000
951 Brennan Pool 5.000
952 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 5.000
953 Pete Conklin 5.000
954 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 5.000
955 Charles Patzner 5.000
956 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 5.000
957 Dante Ortiz 5.000
958 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 5.000
959 David Lane 5.000
960 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.500
961 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.500
962 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 4.500
963 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 4.500
964 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 4.000
965 Sandra G Hendy 4.000
966 Jeff Kubiak 4.000
967 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 4.000
968 Luka Weierman 4.000
969 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 4.000
970 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4.000
971 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 4.000
972 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 4.000
973 Drake Deuel 4.000
974 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 4.000
975 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 4.000
976 Jacob Harvey 4.000
977 Forest Ray 4.000
978 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 4.000
979 Sebastian Ospina BONE YARD CYCLING 4.000
980 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 4.000
981 David Marchi Murder of Crows 4.000
982 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling 4.000
983 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 4.000
984 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4.000
985 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 4.000
986 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
987 Zhiwei Yang 4.000
988 Nicholas Hess 4.000
989 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 4.000
990 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 4.000
991 Dave Smits SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 4.000
992 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 4.000
993 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4.000
994 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 4.000
995 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 4.000
996 Karin Wohlert 4.000
997 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
998 Kim Ely 4.000
999 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 4.000
1000 Grace Perkins 4.000
1001 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 4.000
1002 Lucas Deutsch 4.000
1003 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 4.000
1004 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1005 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 4.000
1006 Adam Mendel 4.000
1007 Mitchell McGuire 4.000
1008 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 4.000
1009 Matthew Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1010 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 4.000
1011 Michael Welch 4.000
1012 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 4.000
1013 Evan Larson Team California Juniors 4.000
1014 Nate Silva 4.000
1015 Rob English English Cycles 4.000
1016 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling 4.000
1017 Peter Serrurier 4.000
1018 Andrew Casburn Mudslinger Adventure Squad 4.000
1019 Gary Cornilles Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1020 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 4.000
1021 Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 4.000
1022 Bruce Burke Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4.000
1023 Alexa Loscutoff 4.000
1024 DeWayne Weaver Capitol Velo Cycling 4.000
1025 Paul Buchanan 4.000
1026 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.000
1027 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 4.000
1028 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.000
1029 Niko Haller Peninsula Velo Racing p/b Summit Bikes 4.000
1030 Ren Walkenhorst Trail Kooks 4.000
1031 Molly Balfe CBCG 4.000
1032 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 4.000
1033 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.000
1034 Aiden Bozman 4.000
1035 Tao Rohde 4.000
1036 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 4.000
1037 Asher Weld Team Finger 4.000
1038 Nate Youngs 4.000
1039 Stephen Sasa 4.000
1040 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 4.000
1041 Jasper Croome 4.000
1042 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 4.000
1043 Kelly Sandow Mudslinger Adventure Squad 4.000
1044 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 4.000
1045 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 4.000
1046 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4.000
1047 Jack Walker 4.000
1048 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 4.000
1049 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 4.000
1050 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1051 Jacob Harrel Harder Cycling 4.000
1052 Henry Mosier Northwest Competitive Adventure 4.000
1053 Michael Heywood 4.000
1054 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 4.000
1055 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 4.000
1056 Owen Wright 4.000
1057 Grayson Steigler 4.000
1058 Christian Folk Audi 4.000
1059 Travis Schlafke 4.000
1060 Tom Hill BicycleAttorney.com 4.000
1061 James Cope 4.000
1062 Ben Everson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 4.000
1063 Jack LaBarge 4.000
1064 George Grenham 4.000
1065 Tyler James 4.000
1066 Luke Talman TriTech 4.000
1067 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1068 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 4.000
1069 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 4.000
1070 Maura Paxton 4.000
1071 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4.000
1072 Alden Welsch Team Finger 4.000
1073 Baker Lyon 4.000
1074 Michael Esperanza TriTech Bikes 4.000
1075 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 4.000
1076 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 4.000
1077 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 4.000
1078 Allen Clements 4.000
1079 Steven Garza Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.LEGAL 4.000
1080 Andreas Broxson Audi 4.000
1081 Daniel Sealand 4.000
1082 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 4.000
1083 Andrew Esperanza TriTech Bikes 4.000
1084 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1085 Corbin Pimley 4.000
1086 Alessandro Carrara 4.000
1087 Karl Weeks 4.000
1088 Andy Olsson Team Finger 4.000
1089 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 4.000
1090 Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic 4.000
1091 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.000
1092 Tyler Larson 4.000
1093 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.000
1094 Michael Wing 4.000
1095 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.000
1096 Steve Van Bergen 4.000
1097 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 4.000
1098 Kevin Locher 4.000
1099 Jeremy Morris 4.000
1100 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 4.000
1101 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4.000
1102 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 4.000
1103 Melissa Hinton 4.000
1104 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4.000
1105 Brian McAndrews ThirstyBear Cycling 4.000
1106 Lance Haag Thirsty Bear P/B Akamai 4.000
1107 Todd Mion The Club Roule 4.000
1108 Craig Russillo 4.000
1109 Ian Megale Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 4.000
1110 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 4.000
1111 Zach Gudwin Premier Racing 4.000
1112 Ryan Barrett WHEEEEELS 4.000
1113 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 4.000
1114 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 4.000
1115 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4.000
1116 Finn Thomsen 4.000
1117 Sean Kellogg 4.000
1118 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4.000
1119 John Leonard 4.000
1120 Evan Elken None 4.000
1121 Travis Hadley 4.000
1122 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1123 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1124 Bradley Ling 4.000
1125 David Schmitz Team Finger 4.000
1126 Chris Mann 4.000
1127 Jeff Crawford Pacific Office Automation Cycling 4.000
1128 Tom Bird 4.000
1129 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 4.000
1130 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 4.000
1131 Andy Borell 4.000
1132 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 4.000
1133 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.000
1134 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 4.000
1135 Ryan Dalling 4.000
1136 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 4.000
1137 Barron Johnson 3.500
1138 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 3.500
1139 Tim Jacobson 3.500
1140 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 3.500
1141 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 3.000
1142 Scott Lindbloom 3.000
1143 Darragh Hildreth KS KENDA WOMENS ELITE 3.000
1144 Stella Scholz Methow Cycling Team 3.000
1145 Susan C Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1146 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 3.000
1147 Vaughn Adams Bonk Collective 3.000
1148 Ryan Levering Mudslinger Adventure Squad 3.000
1149 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 3.000
1150 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3.000
1151 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 3.000
1152 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 3.000
1153 Tommy Cardwell 3.000
1154 Tom Webb Team Rose City 3.000
1155 Andrew Young 3.000
1156 Nicole Gunton 3.000
1157 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 3.000
1158 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 3.000
1159 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 3.000
1160 Jeri Chapin Team Chapin 3.000
1161 Owen Rogers Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 3.000
1162 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1163 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3.000
1164 Karle Pittsinger Fount Cycling Guild 3.000
1165 Devin Mast Bike truck 3.000
1166 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1167 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 3.000
1168 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 3.000
1169 Nicole Baker 3.000
1170 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 3.000
1171 Dan Weiland 3.000
1172 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 3.000
1173 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 3.000
1174 Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler 3.000
1175 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 3.000
1176 Donald Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1177 John Livingston Murder of Crows 3.000
1178 Germaine Dougherty Ace Window Tinting 3.000
1179 Kendra Goffredo 3.000
1180 Alex Roman Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 3.000
1181 Isaac Lutz 3.000
1182 Maria Garman 3.000
1183 Peter Eschbach Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3.000
1184 Justin Hall 3.000
1185 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1186 George McDonald 3.000
1187 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 3.000
1188 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3.000
1189 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3.000
1190 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.000
1190 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1192 Dawn Azevedo 3.000
1193 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1194 Gary Foster 3.000
1195 Rich Julyan 3.000
1196 Albyn Jones 3.000
1197 Mika Nader 3.000
1198 Scott Heaton 3.000
1199 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 3.000
1200 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 3.000
1201 Chris Kaiser Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 3.000
1202 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 3.000
1203 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 3.000
1204 Hector Perez 3.000
1205 Victoria VanderZanden 3.000
1206 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 3.000
1207 Peter Anderson 3.000
1208 Donald Reeser 3.000
1209 Shantel Mitchell 3.000
1210 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1211 Jennifer Peterson 3.000
1212 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 3.000
1213 Kyle Kapella 3.000
1214 Travis Venable Apex Racing Team 3.000
1215 Theodore Miranda-Zellnik Metropolis Cycle Repair 3.000
1216 Tom Kelly 3.000
1217 Cannon Hahn 3.000
1218 Ariel Gelman Capitol Velo Cycling 3.000
1219 Cory Love 3.000
1220 Stewart Ross 3.000
1221 Duane Aanestad 3.000
1222 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 3.000
1223 Yi-Jou Chou Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 3.000
1224 Todd Berger Crow's Feet 3.000
1225 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 3.000
1226 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 3.000
1227 Jeff Roerig 3.000
1228 Seth Mann 3.000
1229 Sarah Phillips 3.000
1230 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 3.000
1231 Christopher Riehl 3.000
1232 Christine Meyer 3.000
1233 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 3.000
1234 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3.000
1235 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 3.000
1236 Amber Taylor 3.000
1237 Mark Braun USMES 3.000
1238 Kade Aldrich 3.000
1239 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 3.000
1240 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 3.000
1241 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 3.000
1242 Matthew Martel 3.000
1243 Mike Garritson 3.000
1244 Laurence Palk 3.000
1245 Kasra Shokat 3.000
1246 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 3.000
1247 Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing 3.000
1248 Duncan Mitchell 3.000
1249 Jon Bouffleur 3.000
1250 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 3.000
1251 Bas Jakobsen 3.000
1252 Michael Wehrley 3.000
1253 Joanna Hallam 3.000
1254 Scott Derdenger 3.000
1255 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 3.000
1256 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 3.000
1257 Michael Thoen USMES 3.000
1258 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 3.000
1259 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 3.000
1260 Sean Phelps 3.000
1261 Yann Blindert Isabel 3.000
1262 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1263 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 3.000
1264 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 3.000
1265 Jeff Qualle 3.000
1266 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 3.000
1267 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.000
1268 John Ramey 3.000
1269 Dylan Burke-Allmon Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 3.000
1270 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 3.000
1271 Donald Newlands BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1272 Jeff Mcmanuis 3.000
1273 Victor Jackson 3.000
1274 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 3.000
1275 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.000
1276 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.000
1277 Patrick Parish 3.000
1278 Karl D Jackson 3.000
1279 Marc Angelo Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1280 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3.000
1281 Von Winkelmann 3.000
1282 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 3.000
1283 John Hill 3.000
1284 Benito Guzman Team Fancy 3.000
1285 Tyler Dretke 3.000
1286 Darrell Beck 3.000
1287 Atticus Frost 3.000
1288 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 3.000
1289 Darren Jacobson 3.000
1290 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.000
1291 James Frost 3.000
1292 John Mark Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.000
1293 Carl Hampson 3.000
1294 Justin Brown 3.000
1295 Eric Johnson 3.000
1296 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1297 Michael Han 3.000
1298 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1299 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.000
1300 Robert Fogal 3.000
1301 James Lais 3.000
1302 Kyle Morris 3.000
1303 Max Piper Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3.000
1304 Dylan VanWeelden 3.000
1305 Matt King Push X Pull Cycling 3.000
1306 Damon Dimick Beef Train 3.000
1307 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 3.000
1308 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 3.000
1309 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1310 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 3.000
1311 Joseph Cooney Point S Racing 3.000
1312 Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3.000
1313 Ryan Schanno 3.000
1314 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 2.500
1315 Lee Bauck 2.500
1316 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 2.000
1317 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 2.000
1318 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 2.000
1319 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 2.000
1320 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 2.000
1321 Isabel Herring 2.000
1322 Jeff Otto Unattached 2.000
1323 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2.000
1324 Carter Sheley Methow Valley Composite 2.000
1325 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2.000
1326 Massimo Larsen 2.000
1327 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.000
1328 Sabrina Chase 2.000
1329 Aidan Richards 2.000
1330 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.000
1331 Dino Andereggen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2.000
1332 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2.000
1333 Mark Amondson 2.000
1334 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 2.000
1335 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 2.000
1336 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 2.000
1337 Graham Sheley Methow Valley Mountain Biking Team 2.000
1338 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2.000
1339 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 2.000
1340 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 2.000
1341 Cooper Garland 2.000
1342 Brittany Stover 2.000
1343 Nathan Coffey 2.000
1344 Kelsey Ward 2.000
1345 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 2.000
1346 Caroline Wreszin 2.000
1347 Emmalee Cheeney Bend composite 2.000
1348 Conner Mowery 2.000
1349 Kim Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 2.000
1350 Matthew Dugan 2.000
1351 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 2.000
1352 Alex Usher 2.000
1353 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 2.000
1354 Mya Dixon 2.000
1355 Kenneth Labeja 2.000
1356 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 2.000
1357 Wendi Worthington 2.000
1358 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 2.000
1359 Karen Dwyer 2.000
1360 Thom Kneeland 2.000
1361 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2.000
1362 Kara Tennant 2.000
1363 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 2.000
1364 Ashley Olson 2.000
1365 Burk Webb 2.000
1366 Peter Spir Team S&M 2.000
1367 Frank Gray 2.000
1368 Jon Lacks Boneyard Cycling 2.000
1369 Tanner Hawley 2.000
1370 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2.000
1371 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 2.000
1372 Quinlyn Benning 2.000
1373 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 2.000
1374 Avie Meadows 2.000
1375 Terran Hood Reno Devo 2.000
1376 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 2.000
1377 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 2.000
1378 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 2.000
1379 Ben Gillette 2.000
1380 Andrio Abero 2.000
1381 John Lehrer 2.000
1382 Lindsay Lund 2.000
1383 Trevor Schissler 2.000
1384 Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 2.000
1385 Kristie Still 2.000
1386 Maxine Alcorn 2.000
1387 Nick Keane 2.000
1388 Jonathan Palmer 2.000
1389 Jesse Stewart 2.000
1390 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 2.000
1391 Hoby Miller 2.000
1392 James Bell Eugene Velo Racing 2.000
1393 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 2.000
1394 Chad D Mccuen 2.000
1395 Helena Breuer 2.000
1396 Grace Allen 2.000
1397 Nathan Ard 2.000
1398 James Dayton Murder of Crows 2.000
1399 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive 2.000
1400 Nora Foote 2.000
1401 Lorena Brown 2.000
1402 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 2.000
1403 Maxwell Roe 2.000
1404 Wylie Koning 2.000
1405 Lila Rice 2.000
1406 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 2.000
1407 Ben Westphal Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 2.000
1408 Marker Still 2.000
1409 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 2.000
1410 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.000
1411 Tanner Cole 2.000
1412 Porter Stowers 2.000
1413 Dylan Potter 2.000
1414 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 2.000
1415 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 2.000
1416 Andrew Vaughn 2.000
1417 Marcelo Heredia 2.000
1418 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 2.000
1419 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 2.000
1420 Alison Crocker 2.000
1421 Parker LeClerc Eliel Factory Team 2.000
1422 Elizabeth Walker 2.000
1423 Marshall Greene 2.000
1424 Julio Cabrera 2.000
1425 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.000
1426 Tristan Jones 2.000
1427 Jackson Stramler 2.000
1428 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 2.000
1429 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 2.000
1430 Dieter Hoffmann 2.000
1431 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 2.000
1432 Ian Little 2.000
1433 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 2.000
1434 Quinlan Lally 2.000
1435 Chris Swan 2.000
1436 James Juenger 2.000
1437 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 2.000
1438 Michael Lilly 2.000
1439 Adam Gomez 2.000
1440 Noel Johnson 2.000
1441 Sam Combs 2.000
1442 Stuart Thomas 2.000
1443 Thomas Bonn 2.000
1444 Jeffrey Matson 2.000
1445 Lewis Foote 2.000
1446 Diana Browning 2.000
1447 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 2.000
1448 Lauren Coons 2.000
1449 Jacob Tung 2.000
1450 Brandon Pendergrass 2.000
1451 Daniel Yeager 2.000
1452 Brian Maxson 2.000
1453 Joe Kabeshita 2.000
1454 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 2.000
1455 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 2.000
1456 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2.000
1457 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 2.000
1458 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 2.000
1459 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 2.000
1460 Ryan Gunther 2.000
1461 David Moyer 2.000
1462 Kieran Stover 2.000
1463 Patrick Daly Team Metropolis Cycles 2.000
1464 Jacob Fricke 2.000
1465 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 2.000
1466 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.000
1467 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2.000
1468 Eric Sheagley Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 2.000
1469 Robert Christensen Team S&M 2.000
1470 Paul Souders Team S&M 2.000
1471 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 2.000
1472 David Welton Boneyard Cycling 2.000
1473 Molly Quan 2.000
1474 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 2.000
1475 John Foulston Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.000
1476 James Duxbury 2.000
1477 Eric Whitworth 2.000
1478 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Cycling 2.000
1479 Hayes Kenny 2.000
1480 Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club 2.000
1481 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 2.000
1482 Jordan Slone 2.000
1483 Mike Alfoni 2.000
1484 John Dempster 2.000
1485 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 2.000
1486 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 2.000
1487 Peter Collier 2.000
1488 John Dendiuk 2.000
1489 Charles Arnold 2.000
1490 Karl-Henry Dossous 2.000
1491 Douglas Kile 2.000
1492 Steven R Holland Emerald Velo sponsored by Illy Coffee 2.000
1493 Andrew Conrad The Club Roule 2.000
1494 Hayden Mills 2.000
1495 Matthew Jetton 2.000
1496 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule 2.000
1497 Paul Keitelman 2.000
1498 Hasan Zuhairy The Club Roule 2.000
1499 Ricky Vimmerstedt Zone V 2.000
1500 Chris Gibbons 2.000
1501 Dan Baier Team Finger 2.000
1502 Ed Strandberg 2.000
1503 Brett Baumann 2.000
1504 Cliff McCann Team Glass Forge 2.000
1505 Noah Baker Vancouver Cyclery 2.000
1506 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 2.000
1507 Jesse Norman 2.000
1508 Mark Hoskins 2.000
1509 Alex Rose 2.000
1510 Jonah George 2.000
1511 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 2.000
1512 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.000
1513 Michael Annett 2.000
1514 Jackson Helm 2.000
1515 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.000
1516 Brian Carrico 2.000
1517 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2.000
1518 Kris Brandt 2.000
1519 Taylor R Curtis 2.000
1520 Leo LaBarge 2.000
1521 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 2.000
1522 Daniel Pas 2.000
1523 Sean Evans 2.000
1524 Richard Fattic 2.000
1525 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 2.000
1526 Lisa Campbell BicycleAttorney.com 1.500
1527 Robin Pelletier 1.500
1528 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 1.500
1529 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 1.500
1530 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.500
1531 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.500
1532 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 1.500
1533 Ryan Kruse 1.500
1534 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.500
1535 Adison Stark 1.000
1535 Kai Dalton 1.000
1537 Dennis Connors 1.000
1538 Beck Marshall Landspeed 1.000
1539 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 1.000
1540 Anne Heiner 1.000
1541 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 1.000
1542 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 1.000
1543 Rea Baxmann 1.000
1544 Chuck Kenlan 1.000
1545 Todd Rinder 1.000
1546 Renee Pype Team S&M 1.000
1547 Laura Coombs Unattached 1.000
1547 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.000
1547 Nekane Powell BYRDS 1.000
1547 Sam Reynolds Amgen 1.000
1551 Dylan Kuhl Rogue Composite 1.000
1552 Yusei Sasanuma 1.000
1553 Bill Moreman 1.000
1554 Dan Packman Audi 1.000
1554 Lucia Williams 1.000
1556 Derek Cardinale Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1557 John Draskovic 1.000
1558 Craig Bontly 1.000
1559 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 1.000
1560 Lynn Longan 1.000
1560 Riley Plummer 1.000
1562 Laura Vallion Team Finger 1.000
1563 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.000
1564 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 1.000
1565 Miles Benefield 1.000
1566 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 1.000
1567 Jack Webb NICA Eugene Composite 1.000
1567 Ava Jaskoski 1.000
1569 Neve Gerard 1.000
1570 Dawn Hassel Woodinville Bicycle 1.000
1571 Raleigh Kraynik 1.000
1572 Janette Darden 1.000
1572 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.000
1574 Liam Murphy 1.000
1575 Jon Conway NORTHWEST COMPETITIVE 1.000
1575 Dani Detloff 1.000
1577 Daniel Mummey Young Life 1.000
1578 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1579 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 1.000
1579 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 1.000
1581 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1.000
1582 Luke Lamperti TRINITY Racing 1.000
1582 Nathan Troyer Reno Devo 1.000
1584 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 1.000
1585 Noah Kerr 1.000
1586 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1587 Robert Hardison 1.000
1588 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.000
1588 Dannika Bauman Eugene Composite Team 1.000
1590 Charlie Black 1.000
1591 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 1.000
1592 Owen Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1593 Haydn Mackay R4R - Make A Wish 1.000
1594 Lorena LaBarbera 1.000
1595 Dave Finocchio 1.000
1596 Tony O'Dell 1.000
1597 Sharon Mathis 1.000
1598 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1599 Jack Bardi 1.000
1599 Eric Schehen 1.000
1599 Wyatt Hein OSU Cycling Club 1.000
1599 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.000
1599 Jessamy Taylor 1.000
1599 Stephanie Hahn 1.000
1599 Ian Osullivan 1.000
1599 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 1.000
1599 Hannah Theisen 1.000
1608 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 1.000
1609 Stephen Smith 1.000
1610 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 1.000
1611 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 1.000
1612 Jordi MacFife 1.000
1612 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 1.000
1614 Chaz Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.000
1615 Mike Fusaro Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1616 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.000
1616 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.000
1618 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 1.000
1619 Brooke Hansen 1.000
1620 Todd Engblom-Stryker Sellwood Cycles 1.000
1620 Leah Pfeiffer 1.000
1622 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 1.000
1623 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1.000
1624 Amy Nary 1.000
1625 Bruce Connelly Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 1.000
1626 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 1.000
1627 Cody Gilbert 1.000
1628 Jakob Beelar Bean Berets 1.000
1629 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 1.000
1630 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 1.000
1631 Phil de la Motte 1.000
1632 Trillian Hawley Silver Falls Composite 1.000
1633 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 1.000
1634 Eric Miller Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1635 Kaess Rinder 1.000
1636 James Putnam 1.000
1637 David German Hammer Velo 1.000
1638 Gregg Sanders 1.000
1639 Trevon Jaskoski Salem Descenders 1.000
1640 Sebastian Irvine 1.000
1641 Justin Acciavatti 1.000
1642 Corey Thomas 1.000
1643 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1.000
1644 Owen Jones 1.000
1645 Steve Chapin Castelli 1.000
1645 Jamie Cavener Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 1.000
1645 Amber Pearson 1.000
1648 Bo Thunell Poler 1.000
1649 Rick Upton 1.000
1650 Mark E. Gonsky Deschutes Family Care 1.000
1651 Anderson Webb Salem Descenders 1.000
1652 Cade Collins 1.000
1653 Kale Garcia 1.000
1654 Mike Whalen 1.000
1655 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 1.000
1655 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.000
1657 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1658 Asher Montgomery 1.000
1659 Anderson Popp 1.000
1660 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1.000
1661 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1.000
1661 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1.000
1663 Alex Gillet 1.000
1664 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1665 Jeff Gianotti Mary's Bicycle Club 1.000
1666 Cameron Collins 1.000
1667 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1.000
1668 Philip Stiff Northwest Competitive Adventure 1.000
1669 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1.000
1670 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.000
1671 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 1.000
1672 Colin Wilson 1.000
1673 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 1.000
1674 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.000
1675 Sarah Eustis BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1676 Thomas Steiger 1.000
1676 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1678 Ryan Elms 1.000
1679 Matt Kline Land Shark 1.000
1680 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.000
1681 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 1.000
1682 Jack Watson 1.000
1683 Ethan Heywood 1.000
1684 Porter DeBacker Descenders 1.000
1685 Adam Thuss Scattered Endurance Collective 1.000
1686 Erin Glover 1.000
1687 David Sherman 1.000
1688 Jeff Lundin Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1688 Jackson Broshear 1.000
1690 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.000
1691 Heidi Pahls 1.000
1692 Jessica Gill Swift Racing PDX 1.000
1692 Seth Sakamoto 1.000
1694 Gareth Coco 1.000
1695 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1.000
1696 Isaac Zak 1.000
1696 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1.000
1698 Maximus Lally 1.000
1699 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 1.000
1700 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1.000
1701 David Forman Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1702 Sebastian Ramirez 1.000
1703 James Sunderland BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1704 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 1.000
1704 Cameron Spicer 1.000
1706 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 1.000
1707 Scott Wanhala 1.000
1708 Chelsea Lund Chico Corsa 1.000
1709 Erik Clem 1.000
1710 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1711 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 1.000
1712 Brent Easton 1.000
1713 S. Joey Beardsley 1.000
1714 Bode Edelen 1.000
1715 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1716 Brian Smith Team Finger 1.000
1717 Tristin Reid 1.000
1718 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 1.000
1719 Peter Broberg 1.000
1720 Nori La Rue Unattached 1.000
1721 Galen Mittermann 1.000
1722 Gabriel McCoy 1.000
1723 Mike Metz Montana State University 1.000
1724 Copeland Burchenal Lewis and Clark College 1.000
1725 Tony Villagran 1.000
1726 Bob Gilbert Trinity-Dryve 1.000
1727 John Lulich 1.000
1728 Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.000
1729 Thomas Cody 1.000
1729 Johnny Smith 1.000
1731 Jeff Edes 1.000
1732 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1733 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.000
1734 Gillian Leugers Lewis & Clark College Cycling 1.000
1735 Riley Vest 1.000
1736 Alexander Banks-Watson BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1737 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 1.000
1738 Dennis Hahn 1.000
1738 John Raedeke Quadzilla Racing 1.000
1740 Colton Vest 1.000
1741 Arthur Tripp 1.000
1742 Jezza Hutto 1.000
1743 Jonathan Modie Team S&M 1.000
1744 John Nunes 1.000
1745 Ben Hager Audi/Krykisports 1.000
1746 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 1.000
1747 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 1.000
1748 Marty Gibbons Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.000
1749 Roberto M Baturoni Fun Fast Nice 1.000
1750 Nathan Metens 1.000
1751 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1752 Peter Jennings Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 1.000
1753 Steffen Furholm 1.000
1754 Felipe Diaz 1.000
1754 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 1.000
1756 Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC 1.000
1757 Derek Chiles 1.000
1758 Andrei Amparo 1.000
1759 Ryan Giskaas 1.000
1760 Daniel Beckett 1.000
1760 Tim Dodson 1.000
1762 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1763 Mike Kirkmire 1.000
1763 Steven Crowthers 1.000
1765 Grayson Garton 1.000
1766 Michael Z Cook 1.000
1767 Ryan Cook 1.000
1768 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 1.000
1769 Chris Oliver 1.000
1770 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1771 Kevin Markham 1.000
1772 Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair 1.000
1773 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.000
1774 Joseph Nordstrom 1.000
1775 Benjamin Perove 1.000
1776 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
1777 Evan Schmidtke 1.000
1778 Andrew Joy 1.000
1779 Ethan Goldblatt 1.000
1780 Cesar Espinoza 1.000
1781 Benoit Dubuisson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 1.000
1782 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.000
1783 Jon DeShirley Team Stages 1.000
1784 Jeffery Sack 1.000
1785 Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.000
1786 Cole Willyard 1.000
1787 Shawn Russell Bonk Collective 1.000
1788 Jacob Buckmaster 1.000
1789 Shawn Small Ruckus Composites 1.000
1790 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1791 Evan Schaye 1.000
1792 Ben Stever 1.000
1793 Matthew Giorgio 1.000
1794 Michael Stilton 1.000
1795 George Sean Thielen 1.000
1796 Donny Stevens CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1.000
1797 Eric Hunter 1.000
1798 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.000
1799 Marty Bode 1.000
1800 Lantz Leiweke 1.000
1801 Tyler Harris 1.000
1802 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
1803 Carl Anderson 1.000
1804 Drew Parroccini The Club Roule 1.000
1805 Cory Persing Jefferson Mountain Bike Association 1.000
1805 Chad Morris Team Cycle Sport 1.000
1807 Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1808 Maxwell Elias 1.000
1809 Jeremy Everitt 1.000
1810 Bassam Tarazi 1.000
1811 Ryan Houghton 1.000
1812 Ian Wilkinson 1.000
1813 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1814 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 1.000
1815 Steve McFarland Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.000
1816 Tim Dorman 1.000
1816 Brent Pahls 1.000
1818 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 1.000
1819 Matt Distefano 1.000
1820 Jason Preuit 1.000
1821 Erin Wirtz 1.000
1822 Mauricio Caballero 1.000
1823 Nick Groesz 1.000
1824 Mike Kordus 1.000
1825 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.000
1826 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1827 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 1.000
1828 Brent Wick Team SourDough 1.000
1829 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 1.000
1830 Geoff Grummon-Beale BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1831 Calon Russell Team Dr Will Bar 1.000
1832 Ian Harris 1.000
1833 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.000
1834 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.000
1835 Scott Brancato The Club Roule 1.000
1836 Joshua DeGraff 1.000
1837 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 1.000
1838 Shane Fletcher Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 0.500
1839 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 0.500
1840 Lyle McCaffrey 0.500
1841 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 0.500
1842 Christopher Connelly 0.500
1843 Zach Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0.500
1843 Adin Jura Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0.500
1845 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0.500