Overall BAR: Road BAR

OR
January 01, 2014

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 85
2 Robert Carver HiFi Sound Cycling Components 82
3 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 82
4 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 80
5 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 76
6 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 73
7 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 70
8 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 70
9 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 67
10 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 61
11 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 57
12 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 52
13 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 50
14 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 48
15 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 45
16 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 45
17 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 45
18 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 44
19 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 43
20 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 43
21 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 40
22 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 38
23 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 37
24 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 37
25 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 37
26 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 36
27 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36
28 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 35
29 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 34
30 Richard Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 34
31 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 31
32 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 31
33 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 31
34 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 30
35 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 30
36 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 29
37 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
38 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 29
39 Zhaolong Wu 29
40 Andrew Neill English Cycles 28
41 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 28
42 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 28
43 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 27
44 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 27
45 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 27
46 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo 27
47 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
48 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 26
49 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 26
50 Jeramy Martin 26
51 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite Road Team 25
52 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 24
53 Paul LaCava Giant 24
54 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 22
55 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 22
56 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 22
57 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 22
58 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 20
59 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling 19
60 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 19
61 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 18
62 Mark Schroeder 18
63 Michael Bansmer 18
64 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 18
65 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
66 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 18
67 Tony Dirks Rogue 17
68 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 17
69 Joseph Long 4D Racing 17
70 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
71 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 17
72 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 16
73 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 16
74 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 16
75 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 15
76 Shane Bennett Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
77 Chris Ward 15
78 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 15
79 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling Team 14
80 Dominic Barth 14
81 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
82 Ryan Thompson RHINO RUSH 13
83 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 13
84 Justin Tutor crank 13
85 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 13
86 Mike Selinger 13
87 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 12
88 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
89 Ross Leslie 11
90 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 11
91 Tim Turk Land Shark 11
92 julie cutts Velosports Group 11
93 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 11
94 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
95 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
96 Brion Barnett Portland Velo Racing Team 10
97 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
98 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 10
99 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
100 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
101 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
102 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
103 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 10
104 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
105 Zachary Taylor Veloforma 9
106 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
107 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
108 John Rosie na 8
109 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
110 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 8
111 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
112 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
113 Andrew Warren Team S+M 7
114 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
115 Sebastian Antczak 7
116 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 7
117 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
118 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
119 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
120 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 5
121 Conor Collins 5
122 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 5
123 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 5
124 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 5
125 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 5
126 Matt Mallet 4
127 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
128 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
129 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 4
130 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
131 Stephen Salter 4
132 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 3
133 Steve Swanson 3
134 John Droege Filth and Fury 3
135 Jed Barden River City Red Racing 3
136 David McCasker 2
137 Daniel Kurylo 2
138 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 2
139 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 2
140 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
141 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
142 David Baldwin 1
143 Tony Coca Rogue 1
144 Emmett Culp 1
145 Jim Wood 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 131
2 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 124
3 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 88
4 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 77
5 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 62
6 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 61
7 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 60
8 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 54
9 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 52
10 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 49
11 Jennifer Luebke 43
12 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40
13 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 35
14 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 32
15 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 30
16 Jodie Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 28
17 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
18 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 24
19 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 24
20 Lori Brault 23
21 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 23
22 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 21
23 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 21
24 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 16
25 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
26 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 13
27 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
28 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
29 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
30 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
31 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
32 Lana Pressey Ironclad Cycling Team 9
33 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 9
34 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
35 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 7
36 Kristen Bryson 6
37 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 6
38 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 5
39 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 5
40 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 4
41 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 3

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jeramy Martin 102
2 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 99
3 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 94
4 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 92
5 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 88
6 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 87
7 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 84
8 Bradley Hogan Team Lost Highway 82
9 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 79
10 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 78
11 Sam Spicer Team Planet X USA 67
12 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
13 Nick Manz 57
14 Jason Whitley Unattached 54
15 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 53
16 Emmett Culp 50
17 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 50
18 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 50
19 Will Hahn 49
20 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 49
21 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 47
22 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 47
23 Matthew Curry Therapeutic Associates Racing 46
24 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 45
25 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge/P.A.C.E. Triathlon Team 43
26 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 43
27 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 40
28 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 40
29 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 40
30 Jack Duncan Audi Cycling Team 39
31 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 37
32 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 37
33 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 36
34 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34
35 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34
36 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 33
37 Daniel Kurylo 33
38 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
39 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 32
40 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30
41 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 30
42 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
43 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 29
44 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 29
45 Justin Rackley HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 28
46 Jon Kraft Guinness Cycling Team 28
47 leif olson Este 28
48 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
49 Alistair Corkett Rogue 28
50 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 28
51 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 28
52 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
53 Andrew Warren Team S+M 27
54 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 27
55 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 27
56 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26
57 Billy Wherley Team S+M 26
58 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 26
59 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 25
60 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 24
61 Andrew Hadd River City Bicycles / Bike Law 24
62 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
63 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
64 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 23
65 Anthony DiSano Rogue 23
66 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 23
67 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 22
68 Eric Newman Guitar Lab 22
69 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 22
70 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 21
71 Harry Zimba West End Jr 21
72 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
73 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 20
74 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 20
75 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 19
76 Scott Rath HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
77 Jay Donohoo 18
78 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 18
79 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 17
80 Stephen Salter 17
81 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 17
82 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 16
83 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
84 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 16
85 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 16
86 Adam Goulet Adam Goulet 16
87 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 16
88 Alex McCulley 16
89 Hicham Kerkour Team Planet X USA 15
90 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
91 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
92 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
93 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
94 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 14
95 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
96 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 14
97 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
98 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
99 Nicholas Gustafson 13
100 Terry Kindschuh 13
101 Noah Jones 13
102 Brian Fox 13
103 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 13
104 Sky Nelson 12
105 Doug Dallmann 12
106 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
107 Andy Hagemann Team 10 Barrel 12
108 Ville Suominen Trinity Bikes 12
109 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
110 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 12
111 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
112 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 12
113 Collin Bundy 11
114 Brad Tanner 11
115 Tim Goodall Islabikes 11
116 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 11
117 Marcus Guilfoyle 11
118 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 11
119 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 10
120 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
121 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
122 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 10
123 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
124 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 10
124 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 10
126 Andrew Daniels 10
127 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 10
128 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 9
129 Troy Duppenthaler 9
130 Joseph Laro 9
131 Mickey Mcdonald 9
132 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 9
133 Matthew Wilkins Guinness Cycling Team 9
134 Travis Wittnebel Flying Pandas 8
135 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
136 Kalin Lee 8
137 Andrew Page 8
138 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
139 Stefan Swift West End PDX 8
140 Chris Scanlon 8
141 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 8
142 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
143 Jake Gartland Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
144 Sam Conklin 8
145 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 8
146 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
147 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 7
148 Dipendra Rana 7
149 Jake Akerberg Trinity Bikes 7
150 Kevin Nixon O2 Endurance 7
151 Jake Szymanski With Heart x Tenspeed Hero 7
152 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 7
153 Michael Collins 6
154 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 6
155 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
156 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway 6
157 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 6
158 Michael Sather 6
159 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 6
160 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 6
161 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling 6
162 Brandon Day Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
163 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
164 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 6
165 Isaac Tarter 5
166 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 5
167 Paul Gronke 5
168 Keenan Wells 5
169 Robert Umberhandt 5
170 Gregory Kell 4
171 Brian Hays 4
172 Michael Aylward Heartstrings Cycling 4
173 Xander Viray Portland State University 4
174 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 4
175 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
176 Andrew McCulloch 3
177 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
178 ben conte 3
179 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
180 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 3
181 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 3
182 Alex Dickinson With Heart Cycling 3
183 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 3
183 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
185 Matthew Klein 3
186 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 3
187 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery 3
188 Timothy Welsh 2
189 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
190 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 2
191 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
192 Angel Castelan 2
193 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
194 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 2
195 Andrew Young 2
196 Brick Lantz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
197 Giuseppe Loconsolo 1
198 Nori La Rue Unattached 1
199 Andrew LaVeine Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
200 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
201 Alan Webb 1
202 corey foster 1
203 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 179
2 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 159
3 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 147
4 Neisha Strait Poplollies 140
5 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 128
6 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 127
7 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 123
8 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 119
9 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 107
10 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 93
11 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 90
12 Bekah Cohen Ironclad Cycling Team 87
13 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 80
14 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 74
15 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 69
16 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 63
17 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 60
18 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 58
19 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 53
20 Laura Wanker 50
21 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 50
22 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 48
23 Sara Slawta Land Shark 47
24 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 44
25 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 43
26 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 42
27 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 40
28 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 40
29 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 40
30 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 36
31 Calloway Meiners West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 36
32 Jacquelyn O'Grady 34
33 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 30
34 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 30
35 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
36 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30
37 Sophia Andrews 28
38 Brooke Bilyeu 27
39 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 27
40 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 26
41 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 26
42 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 25
43 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 25
44 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 24
45 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 24
46 Rachelle Cobb 23
47 Kim Peer River City Bicycles Women's Team 23
48 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 22
49 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 19
50 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
51 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16
52 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15
53 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
54 Allison Campbell Hammer Velo 15
55 christina liebner oakland triathlon club 14
56 Kristen Bryson 14
57 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14
58 Amber Ward 14
59 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
60 Jessica Arden 12
61 CHARLOTTE TURNER 12
62 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 12
63 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 12
64 Jennifer Pereau River City Bicycles Women's Team 12
65 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 11
66 Elizabeth Bassett Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team 11
67 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 10
68 Sally Loughridge Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
69 Kae Erickson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
70 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
71 Marie Barnes 8
72 Jennifer Richmond 7
73 Danielle Curran Poplollies 7
74 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7
75 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 6
76 Nong Poonsukwattana 6
77 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 6
78 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
79 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 6
80 Kristin Maughan Boise VeloWomen/ Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen 6
81 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
82 Sarah Dorning 4
83 Jordan King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
84 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 3
85 Charlotte Gregson Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
86 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 2
87 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 1
88 Kristy Fleming 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 44
2 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 39
3 Xander Viray Portland State University 39
4 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 38
5 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 31
6 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 29
7 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
8 Jake Mcdonald 26
9 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 26
10 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery 25
11 Alex McCulley 24
12 Alex Dickinson With Heart Cycling 24
13 Jordan Reid 22
14 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 20
15 Danny Arellano Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 20
16 Sam Spicer Team Planet X USA 20
17 Stephen Laurent 19
18 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 15
19 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 15
20 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
21 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 15
22 Aaron McClintock 15
23 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
24 Tim Goodall Islabikes 14
25 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
26 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
27 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 13
28 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
29 Matt Atkinson 13
30 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
31 Josh Mitchell 11
32 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
33 Corey McManus 11
34 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
35 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
36 Adam Goplin Team Lost Highway 10
37 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 10
38 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 10
39 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
40 james putnam Portland State University 10
41 Kim A Neve Unattached 9
42 BRANDON PETERS 9
43 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 9
44 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
45 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 9
46 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
47 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 8
48 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 8
49 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
50 Andy DiBrino River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
51 Gregory Kell 8
52 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 7
53 Dan Broyles 6
54 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
55 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
56 Dan Norman Black Lodge Cycling 5
57 Brian Vegter Bella 5
58 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
59 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
60 dean harris 4
61 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 3
62 Stefan Swift West End PDX 2
63 Pearce Beissinger 1
64 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 116
2 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 113
3 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 109
4 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 108
5 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 103
6 Soren Wolf de Gavia 103
7 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 102
8 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 89
9 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 88
10 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 82
11 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 82
12 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 82
13 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 80
14 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 74
15 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 63
16 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 63
17 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 63
18 Braden Fridell West End Jr 62
19 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 62
20 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 58
21 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 58
22 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 56
23 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 43
24 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 32
25 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
26 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
27 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles 28
28 Keller Norland Team Dirt 28
29 Nathan Henry 24
30 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
30 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
32 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 22
33 Killian Bailey West End Jr 20
34 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
35 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 18
36 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 18
37 Spencer Hills 15
38 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
39 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
40 Andrew Moran 11
41 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 10
42 matthieu giraud 10
43 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 10
44 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
45 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 8
46 Naja Slawta Land Shark 7
47 zeke Linn 5
48 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 90
2 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 56
3 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 30

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 143
2 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 142
3 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 137
4 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 124
5 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 115
6 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 111
7 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 104
8 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 98
9 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 95
10 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 91
11 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 84
12 Tony Dirks Rogue 84
13 Sid Noyes Davis Bike Club Race Team 75
14 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 74
15 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 73
16 Larry Jackson 71
17 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 69
18 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 66
19 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 64
20 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 61
21 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 60
22 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 60
23 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 58
24 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 57
25 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 56
26 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 53
27 bill fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 53
28 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 53
29 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 52
30 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 52
31 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 52
32 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 52
33 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 52
34 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 49
35 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 48
36 Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear racing 48
37 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 48
38 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 46
39 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 42
40 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 42
41 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 41
42 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41
43 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 40
44 Scott Ryman Yashua Even The Mt's Will Praise His Name 40
45 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39
46 John Slawta Land Shark 39
47 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38
48 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 38
49 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 37
50 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 36
51 Tony Coca Rogue 35
52 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 35
53 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 34
54 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 34
55 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 33
56 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 32
57 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 32
58 Casey Patton 32
59 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 32
60 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 31
61 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
62 Terry Brown 30
63 Brad Tanner 30
64 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
65 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 29
66 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 29
67 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 29
68 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29
69 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 29
70 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 27
71 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 27
72 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
73 Terry Kindschuh 27
74 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 27
75 stephen Holmes crank 27
76 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 27
77 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 27
78 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 27
79 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 26
80 Garth McKay 26
81 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 26
82 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 26
83 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 25
84 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 25
85 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 25
86 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 25
87 Stephen McDade Veloforma 25
88 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 24
89 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 24
90 Andrew McCulloch 23
91 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23
92 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 22
93 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 21
94 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 21
95 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 21
96 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
97 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 21
98 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 21
99 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 20
100 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20
101 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 20
102 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 20
103 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 20
104 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 19
105 Patrick LeBoeuf 19
106 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 18
107 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 17
108 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 17
109 Yann Blindert Isabel 17
110 Ken Gerts FR 17
111 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 17
112 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
113 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 16
114 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 16
115 Matthew S Martel Interurban 16
116 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
117 Luis Valls Unattached 16
118 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 15
118 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 15
118 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
118 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
122 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 15
123 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
124 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 15
125 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
126 Michael Woodburn Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
127 Gerry Ellis West End Bikes/Specialized 15
128 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 14
128 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 14
128 Michael Moody 14
131 Brian Dessinger 14
132 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
133 Peter Serrurier 14
134 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
135 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 14
136 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
136 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 14
138 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
139 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 14
140 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 14
141 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 14
142 Jay Donohoo 14
143 Andrew LaVeine Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
144 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
145 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 13
146 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 13
147 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 13
148 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 13
149 Dennis Hahn Team Planet X USA 13
150 Eric Moody Rogue 13
151 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
152 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
153 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 12
153 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 12
153 david baker Sunnyside Sports 12
156 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 12
157 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
158 Leo Tsou Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 12
159 Terry Knight 12
160 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 12
161 Dean Carson 12
162 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
163 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 12
164 Dipendra Rana 12
165 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 12
166 Amit Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
167 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
168 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 11
169 Paul Mautner Veloforma 11
170 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
171 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 11
172 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
173 Andrew Hayes Rogue 11
173 Alan Whitney Rogue 11
173 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 11
176 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 11
177 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 11
178 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 11
179 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 10
179 Scott Toll Unattached 10
181 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 10
182 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
183 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
184 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
185 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 10
186 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
187 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
188 Thomas Morgan 10
189 Rick Upton 10
189 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
191 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 9
192 Greg Tyler Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
193 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 9
194 David McCasker 9
195 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 9
196 Bradford Goodson Goodson 9
197 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 9
198 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 9
199 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 9
199 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
201 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
202 Joe Hamilton na 9
202 Keith Levesque Rogue 9
204 Larry Hiday Ironclad Cycling Team 9
205 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
206 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 9
207 Kalin Lee 9
208 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 8
209 Paul Nguyen 8
210 John Hatfield 8
211 Wayne Boyle Interurban 8
212 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 8
213 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
214 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
215 Mike Buechel Hollander 8
216 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
217 Robin Wessel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
218 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
219 Richard Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8
220 Bill Meyers 7
221 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 7
222 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
223 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
224 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 7
225 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 7
226 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 7
226 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 7
228 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
229 Ryan Dean Audi Cycling Team 7
230 Robert Hayes 6
230 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
232 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
233 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 6
234 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
235 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 6
236 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 6
237 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
238 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
239 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 6
240 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
241 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
241 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 5
243 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
244 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 5
245 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
246 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 5
247 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 5
248 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
249 Andrew Alvarez 4
250 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 4
251 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 4
252 Wayne Tonning 4
253 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
254 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 4
255 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 4
256 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
256 kevin short loco moco 4
258 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
259 brent wright O2 Endurance 3
260 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 3
261 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
262 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
263 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 3
263 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 3
265 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 3
266 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
267 Doug Dallmann 2
268 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
269 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
269 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
271 Scott Powell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 2
272 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
273 Joe Malibu Kim 2
274 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
275 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
276 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 2
276 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 2
276 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
279 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
280 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 2
281 Giuseppe Loconsolo 1
282 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1
282 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 1
284 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 1
285 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 1
285 Judd Eustice Team S+M 1
287 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 1
288 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
288 Ryan Jarrell HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
290 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 1
291 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 118
2 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 99
3 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 87
4 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 86
5 Wayne Boyle Interurban 84
6 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 81
7 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 78
8 Gerry Ellis West End Bikes/Specialized 67
9 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 66
10 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 60
11 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 57
12 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 56
13 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 54
14 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 52
15 Dean Carson 51
16 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 50
17 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50
18 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 49
19 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 49
20 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 48
21 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 48
22 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 46
23 Rick Upton 44
24 John Hatfield 41
25 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40
26 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 37
27 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 37
28 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 35
29 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 31
30 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 30
31 Joe Tysoe 30
32 Joe Malibu Kim 30
33 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 29
34 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 29
35 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 28
36 Mark Edlen 28
37 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 28
38 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25
39 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 25
40 Tracy Marks na 25
41 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24
42 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
43 John Droege Filth and Fury 23
44 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 23
45 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 22
46 Justin Tornow 22
47 David Baldwin 22
48 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 22
49 Judd Eustice Team S+M 22
50 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 22
51 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
52 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 21
53 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 20
54 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
55 Matthew S Martel Interurban 19
56 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 19
57 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing 19
58 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 19
59 rod malone Tempo/KWC 18
60 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 17
61 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 17
62 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 17
63 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
64 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16
65 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 15
66 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 15
67 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 15
68 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 15
69 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
70 Scott McKnight crank 15
71 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 14
72 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 14
73 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 14
73 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14
75 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 14
76 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
77 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
78 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
79 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
80 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 13
81 Greg Bennett 13
82 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 13
83 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 13
84 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 13
85 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
86 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 12
87 Pearce Beissinger 12
88 WIM ROELS Rogue 12
89 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
90 Jonathan Sharp 12
90 Alan McGuire-Dale 12
92 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 12
93 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
94 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
95 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team 11
96 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 11
97 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
98 Isaac Forquer 10
99 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
100 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 10
101 Tim Stalsberg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
102 Michael Knapp Unattached 9
103 Joseph Laro 9
104 Faber Austin Portland Velo Racing Team 9
105 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 9
106 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
107 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 9
108 jason schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
109 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
110 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 8
111 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
112 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
113 Patrick LeBoeuf 8
114 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 7
115 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
116 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 7
117 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 6
118 Keith Wolff 6
119 Jon Gornick Interurban 6
120 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 5
121 Jeff Chochon 5
122 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 5
123 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
124 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
125 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3
126 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 3
127 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 3
128 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
129 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 3
130 Jay Donohoo 2
131 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo 2
132 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 2
133 Mark Jensen Team Planet X USA 2
134 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
135 Steven Masters 1
136 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 1
137 Craig Powers Bikesale.com 1
138 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
139 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 56
2 Jennifer Richmond 48
3 Laura Wanker 38
4 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 36
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
6 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 31
7 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 30
8 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
9 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 30
10 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29
11 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29
12 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28
13 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 27
14 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 23
15 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 18
16 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
17 Lisa Bowerman 15
18 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 15
19 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 15
20 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 14
21 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
21 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
21 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 14
21 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 14
21 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 14
21 Kendall Cyr 14
21 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
28 Corrine Vegter Bella 13
29 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
29 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
29 Lori Brault 13
32 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
33 Debra Windus Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 12
34 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
35 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
36 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 11
37 Bernadette Warwick 10
38 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 10
39 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 9
40 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 6

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 243
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 156
3 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 152
4 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 131
5 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 115
6 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 106
7 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 99
8 Adam Artner Redline 91
9 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 91
10 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 90
11 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 88
12 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 82
13 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 79
14 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 72
15 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 72
16 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 71
17 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 70
18 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 67
19 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 66
20 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 64
21 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 63
22 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 61
23 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 61
24 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 61
25 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 59
26 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 57
27 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 53
28 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 52
29 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 51
30 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 49
31 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 49
32 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 48
33 Andrew Coe Rapha/River City Bicycles 46
34 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
35 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 45
36 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
37 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 43
38 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 42
39 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 41
40 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 41
41 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 39
42 John Leonard VC Roger 36
43 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 36
44 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 34
45 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 34
46 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 34
47 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 33
48 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 33
49 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 32
50 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 32
51 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 31
52 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 31
53 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 30
54 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30
55 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 29
56 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
57 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 27
58 Robert Hargrove 27
59 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 27
60 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 25
61 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 25
62 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24
63 Rob English English Cycles 24
64 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 22
65 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22
66 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 21
67 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 21
68 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
69 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 20
70 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 19
71 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 18
72 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
73 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18
74 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17
75 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 17
76 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 17
77 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 16
78 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 16
79 Tavish Taylor Audi Cycling Team 16
80 Glen Gann Land Shark 16
81 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16
82 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
82 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
84 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
85 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14
85 Jeramy Martin 14
87 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 14
88 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
89 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 14
90 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
91 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 14
92 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 14
93 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
94 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
95 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 13
96 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 13
97 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 12
98 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
99 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
100 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
101 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru / Excel Sports 12
102 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 11
103 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 11
104 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
105 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
106 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 10
107 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 10
108 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 10
109 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 10
110 Peter Christoff 10
111 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
112 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 9
113 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 9
114 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
115 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 8
116 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
117 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
118 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 8
119 Larry Jackson 8
120 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
121 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
122 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 7
123 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 7
124 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 7
125 Timothy Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
126 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 6
127 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 6
128 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 6
129 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 6
130 John Grochau VC Roger 6
131 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 6
132 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
133 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 5
134 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
135 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
136 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 5
137 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 4
138 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 4
139 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 4
140 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4
141 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
142 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
143 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 4
144 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
145 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 4
146 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 4
147 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 3
148 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 3
149 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
150 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
151 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
152 Patrick Means Team S+M 3
153 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
154 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 3
155 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
156 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
157 Crossett Freilinger 2
158 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 2
159 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 2
160 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
161 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 1
162 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 1
163 Byron Breeden 1
164 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1
165 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 185
2 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 175
3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 172
4 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 167
5 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 161
6 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 126
7 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 116
8 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 98
9 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 95
10 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 92
11 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 75
12 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 64
13 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 64
14 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 63
15 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team 62
16 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 60
17 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 58
18 Jenna App Cloud Racing 57
19 julie cutts Velosports Group 55
20 Lauren Trolley 53
21 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 53
22 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 53
23 Misha Fuller 52
24 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 52
25 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 49
26 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 47
27 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 42
28 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 38
29 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 36
30 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 34
31 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31
32 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 30
33 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 29
34 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 29
35 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29
36 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 28
37 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
38 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 26
39 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 25
40 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
41 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 23
42 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 23
43 Lori Brault 20
44 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 20
45 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 18
46 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 18
47 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 15
48 Crissi Berry 15
49 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 15
50 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 14
51 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 13
52 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
53 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 12
54 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
55 Cindy Lewellen 11
56 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
57 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 11
58 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 9
59 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 9
60 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 9
61 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 8
62 Kristen Bryson 7
63 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 7
64 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 7
65 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
66 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 6
67 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6
68 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 6
69 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
70 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 4
71 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 3
72 Anna Christiansen HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3
73 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 3
74 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
75 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
76 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
77 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 2
78 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 1
79 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Cycling Team 1