Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

OR
January 01, 2014

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 120.0
2 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 103.0
3 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 96.5
4 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 62.0
5 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 58.0
6 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 48.0
7 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 45.0
8 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 40.0
9 Andrew Neill English Cycles 38.0
10 Patrick Palmer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 36.5
11 Zhaolong Wu 36.0
12 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 36.0
13 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.0
14 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 32.5
15 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 30.0
16 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 30.0
17 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 28.0
18 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 24.0
19 bruce carter Team ESC Bio Racer 20.0
20 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 15.0
21 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.5
22 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14.0
23 Matt Mallet 14.0
24 Dan Mahoney 14.0
25 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 14.0
26 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 13.0
27 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 12.0
28 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling 12.0
29 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
30 Chris Ward 12.0
31 Zach Gilmour 11.0
32 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
33 Matthew Klein 10.0
34 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10.0
35 Andi Greisel Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
36 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8.0
37 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8.0
38 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
38 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
38 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
41 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
42 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7.0
43 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Cycling Team 7.0
44 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6.5
45 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6.0
46 Killian Bailey West End Jr 6.0
47 Richard Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5.0
48 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 5.0
49 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 4.0
50 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 3.0
51 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 2.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 129
2 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 60
3 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 57
4 Janet Howard O2endurance 57
5 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 53
6 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40
7 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 30
8 Sara Slawta Land Shark 26
9 Jodie Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 25
10 Erica Heagy 20
11 Jennifer Luebke 15
12 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 15
13 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
14 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
15 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 13
16 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
17 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
18 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Joe Tysoe 112.0
2 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 106.0
3 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 77.5
4 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 70.0
5 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 68.0
6 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 65.0
7 Jason Whitley Unattached 60.0
8 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 55.0
9 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 50.0
10 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42.0
11 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 42.0
12 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41.0
13 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 38.0
14 Greg Hamm 38.0
15 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 36.0
16 David Smith 33.0
17 Jeramy Martin 28.0
18 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27.0
19 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27.0
20 Robert Smith Bicycle Plus/A&P 27.0
21 Travis Profit Four Dot 24.0
22 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 24.0
23 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 23.0
24 Nick Gilbert Unattached 22.5
25 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 21.0
26 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20.0
27 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0
28 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 19.5
29 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19.0
30 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.5
31 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18.0
32 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0
33 Karl Alphonso 17.0
34 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 16.0
35 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 16.0
36 Mark Jensen Team Planet X USA 16.0
37 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
38 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15.0
39 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 14.0
40 cody rushing 14.0
41 Daniel Rey Unattached 14.0
42 Jack Toland 14.0
43 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13.0
44 Tyler Thessin 13.0
45 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 13.0
46 Stephen Salter 12.0
47 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.0
48 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
49 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 12.0
50 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.0
51 james putnam Portland State University 11.0
52 Andrew Young 11.0
53 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 11.0
54 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 11.0
55 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 11.0
56 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 10.0
57 George Hegarty 10.0
58 BRANDON PETERS 10.0
59 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10.0
60 Rosco Huebner 10.0
61 Andrew Warren Team S+M 10.0
62 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 10.0
63 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 10.0
64 Jason Ziegler 9.0
65 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9.0
66 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9.0
67 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
68 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 8.0
69 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 8.0
70 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 8.0
71 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7.5
72 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
73 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 7.0
74 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 7.0
75 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
75 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
75 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.5
78 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 6.0
79 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.0
80 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 6.0
81 Eric Newman Guitar Lab 5.0
82 Jeff Jones 5.0
83 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5.0
84 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.0
85 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4.0
86 Anthony DiSano Rogue 3.0
87 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3.0
88 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3.0
89 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 2.0
90 John Wilger 2.0
91 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
92 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 1.0
93 Sean Wilson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1.0
94 brent wright O2 Endurance 1.0
95 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sara Slawta Land Shark 133.0
2 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 115.5
3 Lindsay Springer Team Colleen 75.0
4 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 73.5
5 Diane Smith 60.0
6 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 59.0
7 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 56.0
8 Kendall Cyr 50.0
9 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42.0
10 julie Leffler O2endurance 38.0
11 Tiffonie Carroll 37.0
12 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 37.0
13 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 29.0
14 Sharon Hart Word RCB, presents Grummel 17.0
15 Lisa Bowerman 15.0
16 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15.0
17 Lydia Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
18 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14.0
19 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14.0
20 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 13.0
21 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 13.0
22 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13.0
23 Stephanie Wilson 13.0
24 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 12.0
25 Kirsten Romney TriTeamPDX 12.0
26 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11.5
27 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
28 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 10.0
29 Amanda Pile 10.0
30 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
31 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
32 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 9.0
33 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 9.0
34 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
35 Kathryn Bertany Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 8.0
36 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 7.5
37 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 7.0
37 Bekah Cohen Ironclad Cycling Team 7.0
37 kiran sarkar Ironclad Cycling Team 7.0
40 Sophia Andrews 7.0
41 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
42 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 6.0
43 erica levitt 5.0

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
2 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 13
3 Michael Sather 12
4 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 11
5 Michael Tarbert 10

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 165.0
2 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 128.0
3 Grayson Szczukowski Unattached 73.0
4 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 60.0
4 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 60.0
6 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 56.0
7 Naja Slawta Land Shark 56.0
8 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44.0
9 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 40.0
10 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30.0
11 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29.0
12 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 28.0
13 Aaron King West End Jr 28.0
14 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 25.0
15 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24.0
16 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 22.5
16 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 22.5
18 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 20.5
19 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 20.0
20 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15.0
21 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15.0
21 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
23 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14.0
23 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 14.0
25 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14.0
26 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles 14.0
26 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14.0
28 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
29 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.0
30 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13.0
31 Soren Wolf de Gavia 12.0
32 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 12.0
33 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 10.0
34 Freddy Anderson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8.0
35 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7.5
36 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 7.0

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 119
2 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 99
3 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 87
4 Anika Havlik 60
5 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
6 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
7 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 15
7 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 15
7 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 15

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 171.5
2 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 152.0
3 John Slawta Land Shark 139.0
4 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 135.0
5 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 130.0
6 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 119.0
7 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 118.0
8 Paul Mautner Veloforma 117.5
9 Dean Anderson 116.0
10 Dan Gilden Zone5 111.0
11 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 109.0
12 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 105.0
13 Mark Bradley Unattached 104.0
14 Tom Webb Team Rose City 100.5
15 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 93.5
16 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 90.0
17 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 89.0
18 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 89.0
19 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 84.0
20 Tom Dean 78.0
21 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 75.0
22 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 73.0
23 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 72.0
24 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 71.0
25 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71.0
26 Mick Walsh Panache Endurance Team 69.0
27 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 68.0
28 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 66.0
29 Larry Jackson 65.5
30 Loren Russell 61.0
31 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 60.0
32 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 60.0
33 Scott Ryman Yashua Even The Mt's Will Praise His Name 57.0
34 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 56.5
35 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 56.0
36 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 56.0
37 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 54.0
38 Dean Carson 53.0
39 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 51.0
40 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 51.0
41 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 50.5
42 Evan Deutsch 49.0
43 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 49.0
44 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 49.0
45 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 48.0
46 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 47.0
47 Yuji Sumimoto 45.0
48 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 45.0
49 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 42.5
50 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 42.5
51 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 42.0
52 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 41.0
53 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 41.0
54 Jeff Jones 41.0
55 Scott McKnight crank 41.0
56 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 40.0
57 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 40.0
58 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 40.0
59 Roger Nelson crank 40.0
60 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 38.0
61 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 38.0
62 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 38.0
63 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 37.5
64 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 37.0
65 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 36.0
66 Rod Wanker 35.0
67 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 34.0
68 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 34.0
69 kirk Burpee None 34.0
70 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 33.0
71 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 33.0
72 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 32.0
73 Dominic Barth 32.0
74 Michael Richardson Unattached 31.0
75 Chris Chavez 30.0
76 James Buckroyd Unattached 30.0
76 Peter Serrurier 30.0
78 Clif Cassidy Colavita 30.0
79 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30.0
80 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 30.0
81 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 29.0
82 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 29.0
83 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 29.0
84 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29.0
85 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29.0
86 Edward Lanton 29.0
87 Michael McMahon RealD-Amgen Masters 28.0
87 Todd Arnold 28.0
89 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Bio Racer 28.0
90 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28.0
91 Shawn Twing 28.0
92 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 27.0
93 Alan McGuire-Dale 26.0
94 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 26.0
95 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 26.0
95 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 26.0
97 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 25.0
98 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 25.0
99 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 25.0
100 Jonathan Sharp 24.0
101 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 24.0
102 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 22.0
103 Stephen Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 22.0
104 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 22.0
105 Brian List Bike Central 21.5
106 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21.0
107 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 20.5
108 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20.5
109 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 20.0
110 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 19.5
111 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 19.0
112 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19.0
113 John Tallyn Portland Velo Racing Team 19.0
114 Vern Niehaus Team Alex 19.0
115 Edward French Team Cycle Sport 18.0
116 Tony Dirks Rogue 18.0
117 Marc Thompson 18.0
118 Mark Edlen 17.0
119 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17.0
120 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 17.0
121 Dave Faust Team Rose City 16.5
122 Glen Gann Land Shark 16.0
123 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 15.0
123 william welch Unattached 15.0
125 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks 15.0
126 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 15.0
126 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15.0
128 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 15.0
129 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 15.0
130 Steve Ridgeway 15.0
131 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 14.0
132 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 14.0
133 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 14.0
134 Scott Gerwig 14.0
135 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
136 Thomas Morgan 14.0
137 Tom Aichele 14.0
138 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13.5
139 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 13.0
140 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13.0
141 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 13.0
141 Sid Noyes Davis Bike Club Race Team 13.0
141 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 13.0
141 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team 13.0
145 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 13.0
146 Alex Dombroski TheClymb.com 13.0
147 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 13.0
148 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.5
149 John Tess Tempo/KWC 12.0
150 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 12.0
150 Tony Coca Rogue 12.0
152 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 12.0
153 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 12.0
154 Garth McKay 12.0
155 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12.0
156 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
157 Todd Hamina 12.0
158 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 12.0
159 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12.0
160 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12.0
161 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.5
162 john nicholas DNR Cycling 11.0
163 Wayne Boyle Interurban 11.0
164 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11.0
164 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
164 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 11.0
164 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 11.0
168 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
169 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 11.0
170 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10.5
171 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0
171 Michael Knapp Unattached 10.0
173 Erik Bergstrom Deschutes Brewery 10.0
174 Scott Pierce Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10.0
175 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10.0
176 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
176 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10.0
178 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 10.0
179 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10.0
180 David Stabler Zone 5 9.0
180 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 9.0
182 bill fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
183 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 9.0
184 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.0
185 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 9.0
185 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9.0
185 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9.0
188 rod malone Tempo/KWC 8.0
189 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 8.0
190 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
190 John Martin 8.0
192 Ray Anderson 8.0
193 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.0
194 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 7.5
195 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 7.0
195 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7.0
195 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 7.0
195 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7.0
195 Mark Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 7.0
200 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 7.0
201 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 7.0
201 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 7.0
203 Jeff Quinn VELOART 7.0
204 Larry Baker Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 7.0
204 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 7.0
206 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 7.0
207 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 6.5
207 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 6.5
207 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 6.5
207 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 6.5
207 Jim Stuck Tempo/KWC 6.5
212 Joe Martin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6.0
212 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 6.0
212 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 6.0
212 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 6.0
216 Tim Rich Team Rose City 6.0
217 kevin short loco moco 6.0
218 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6.0
219 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
220 Mark Jimenez 6.0
220 Anthony Mills 6.0
220 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.0
223 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.5
223 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.5
225 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 5.0
226 Steve Bernard 5.0
227 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
228 John Sherwood 5.0
229 Hani Eid 5.0
230 Tom Andersen Zone5 4.0
231 will fernyhough byrne 4.0
232 Tim Van Mouwerik Bikesale.com 4.0
233 Tim Turk Land Shark 4.0
234 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 4.0
235 Gary Magonigle US Military Cycling Team 4.0
236 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
237 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3.0
238 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 3.0
239 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 3.0
240 Martin Stabler 2.0
241 Tim Connelly 2.0
242 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2.0
243 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.0
244 Rick Upton 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Laura Wanker 189.0
2 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 187.0
3 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 164.0
4 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 115.0
5 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 104.0
6 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 103.0
7 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 88.0
8 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 75.0
9 Alison Fulmer Zone5 75.0
10 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 74.0
11 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky 59.5
12 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 56.0
13 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 53.5
14 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 47.5
15 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 45.0
16 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 45.0
17 Beth Graff Old Town Bicycles 42.0
18 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 42.0
19 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 41.0
20 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 41.0
21 Kristin Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 39.0
22 Jennifer Richmond 39.0
23 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 32.0
24 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 31.5
25 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30.0
26 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 30.0
27 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 30.0
28 Stacy Lambert Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29.0
29 Gwen Turos Team Cycle Sport 28.0
30 Lisa Bowerman 28.0
31 Mary Jean Filiberti 27.0
32 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.0
33 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23.0
34 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23.0
35 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21.0
36 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 20.0
37 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.5
38 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 15.0
39 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 15.0
40 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 15.0
41 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15.0
42 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
43 Kathryn Bertany Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 14.0
44 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 14.0
44 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 14.0
46 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
47 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 14.0
48 Kendall Cyr 14.0
49 Darlene Jenkins Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14.0
50 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 13.0
51 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 13.0
51 Jodie Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 13.0
53 Susan Wentzien 12.0
54 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 11.0
55 Jennifer Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11.0
56 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
57 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 9.0
58 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9.0
59 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8.0
60 Nori La Rue Unattached 8.0
61 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 7.5
61 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 7.5
61 Tina Ziegler 7.5
64 Lisa Winchester NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.0
65 Carmen Adkins 5.0

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 97.5
2 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 88.0
3 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 84.0
4 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 79.0
5 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 76.5
6 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 70.5
7 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 67.0
8 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 66.0
9 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 66.0
10 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 56.0
11 Andrew Coe Rapha/River City Bicycles 52.0
12 Rob English English Cycles 47.5
13 Mark Krause Land Shark 45.0
14 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 43.0
15 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 40.0
16 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 40.0
17 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39.0
18 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 39.0
19 Zach Gilmour 39.0
20 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 34.0
21 Andy Redden 33.0
22 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 30.0
23 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 28.0
24 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26.0
25 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 25.0
26 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 25.0
27 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 24.0
28 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 24.0
29 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 22.0
30 Timothy Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 22.0
31 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 22.0
32 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21.0
33 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21.0
34 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 20.0
35 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18.0
36 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 16.0
37 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 15.0
38 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 15.0
39 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 14.0
40 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 14.0
41 Adam Artner Redline 14.0
42 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14.0
43 WIM ROELS Rogue 14.0
43 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
45 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 14.0
46 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 14.0
47 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 14.0
48 Yann Blindert Isabel 13.0
49 Dana Skriver 13.0
50 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 13.0
51 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
52 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 13.0
53 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.0
54 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 12.0
55 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 12.0
56 Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear racing 11.0
57 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11.0
57 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.0
57 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
57 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11.0
61 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 11.0
62 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 11.0
63 Keith Knowles Unattached 11.0
64 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 10.0
64 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 10.0
66 Ed Waters 10.0
67 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10.0
68 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
69 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 10.0
69 Keith Levesque Rogue 10.0
71 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 10.0
72 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 10.0
73 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9.0
73 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 9.0
75 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 9.0
76 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
77 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 8.0
78 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 7.5
78 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
80 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 7.0
80 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 7.0
80 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 7.0
83 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 7.0
84 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.0
85 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 7.0
86 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 6.0
87 Bob Duffy 6.0
88 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6.0
89 James Bradley Rogue 6.0
90 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 6.0
91 Peter Christoff 5.0
92 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
93 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 5.0
94 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 4.0
95 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 4.0
96 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4.0
97 chris jackson 4.0
98 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3.0
99 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 3.0
100 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 3.0
101 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 2.0
102 Lee Bauck 2.0
103 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 1.0
104 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 117.0
2 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 86.0
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 75.0
4 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 68.0
5 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 54.0
6 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad Cycling Team 44.0
7 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 44.0
8 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 30.0
9 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 28.0
10 Anna Christiansen HiFi Sound Cycling Components 28.0
11 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 27.0
12 Jenna App Cloud Racing 26.0
13 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 24.0
14 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 20.0
15 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15.0
16 julie cutts Velosports Group 15.0
17 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15.0
18 Diane Bradley Rogue 15.0
19 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 15.0
19 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 15.0
21 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 14.0
22 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 12.0
23 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 11.0
24 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10.0
24 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10.0
24 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10.0
27 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10.0
28 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.5
28 Cindy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.5
28 Sharon Hart Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.5
28 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 7.5

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 75
2 David Ripp 30
3 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 15
4 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14