Ironman

OR
January 01, 2015

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Greg Eyerly 144
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 93
3 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 85
4 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 84
5 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 76
6 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 74
7 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 72
8 Holland LaRue Team Finger 71
9 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 69
10 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 68
11 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 67
12 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 66
13 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 64
14 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 63
14 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 63
14 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 63
14 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 63
18 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 62
19 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 60
20 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 59
20 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 59
20 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 59
23 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 58
24 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 57
24 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 57
26 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 56
27 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 55
27 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 55
27 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 55
27 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 55
31 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 54
32 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 53
32 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 53
34 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 52
34 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 52
36 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 51
36 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 51
36 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 51
39 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50
39 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50
39 Chris Page bobs burgers 50
42 Kae Erickson 49
43 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 48
43 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 48
43 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 48
43 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 48
43 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 48
43 Paul Mautner Veloforma 48
49 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 47
49 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 47
49 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 47
52 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 46
52 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 46
52 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 46
52 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 46
52 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 46
57 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 45
57 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 45
57 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 45
57 Adam Angert 45
57 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 45
62 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 44
62 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 44
62 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 44
62 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 44
66 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 43
66 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 43
66 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43
66 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 43
66 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 43
66 Russell Walker 43
72 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 42
72 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 42
72 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 42
72 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 42
72 Jeff Otto Audi 42
72 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 42
72 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
72 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 42
80 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 41
80 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 41
80 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 41
80 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 41
80 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 41
80 Norrene Godfrey Team Chuck 41
80 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 41
80 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 41
88 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 40
88 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 40
88 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 40
88 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 40
88 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 40
88 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 40
88 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 40
88 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 40
88 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 40
88 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 40
98 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 39
98 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 39
98 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 39
98 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 39
98 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39
98 Andrio Abero Muscle Milk/Specialized 39
98 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 39
98 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39
98 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 39
98 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 39
108 David Saltzberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 38
108 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 38
108 Kyle Berg 38
108 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 38
108 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 38
108 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 38
108 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 38
108 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 38
108 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 38
108 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38
108 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 38
119 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 37
119 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
119 Aaron Even VMR Racing 37
119 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 37
119 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 37
119 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 37
119 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 37
119 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 37
119 Brent Casady 37
119 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 37
119 Alexander Wilson 37
119 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 37
119 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 37
132 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 36
132 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
132 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 36
132 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 36
132 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 36
132 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 36
138 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 35
138 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 35
138 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 35
138 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 35
138 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 35
138 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 35
138 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 35
138 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 35
138 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 35
138 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 35
138 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 35
138 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 35
138 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 35
151 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 34
151 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 34
151 Nathan Gibson Portland Bicycle Studio 34
151 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 34
151 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 34
151 David Rosen Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 34
151 Charles Barrett 34
151 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 34
151 Edward Lanton 34
151 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 34
151 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 34
151 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 34
151 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 34
151 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 34
165 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 33
165 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 33
165 Christopher Kessler 33
165 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 33
165 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 33
165 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 33
165 Samantha Trost Team S+M 33
165 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 33
165 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 33
165 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 33
165 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 33
176 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 32
176 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 32
176 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 32
176 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 32
176 John Weathers Audi 32
176 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 32
176 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 32
176 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 32
176 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 32
176 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 32
176 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 32
176 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 32
176 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 32
176 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 32
176 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 32
176 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 32
176 Dennis Sweeten 32
176 Justin Guidroz Audi 32
176 Damon Dimick 32
176 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 32
176 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 32
176 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 32
176 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 32
176 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
176 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 32
201 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 31
201 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 31
201 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 31
201 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 31
201 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 31
201 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
201 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 31
201 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 31
201 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 31
201 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 31
201 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 31
201 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 31
201 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 31
201 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 31
201 Craig Ruby League of Sportsing Gentlemen 31
201 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 31
217 Jared Holm 30
217 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
217 Tom Webb Team Rose City 30
217 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 30
217 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 30
217 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 30
217 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 30
217 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 30
217 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 30
217 Kyle Mensing Portland Bicycle Studio 30
217 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 30
217 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 30
217 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 30
217 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 30
217 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 30
217 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 30
217 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 30
217 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 30
217 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 30
217 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
217 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 30
217 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 30
239 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 29
239 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 29
239 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 29
239 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 29
239 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29
239 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29
239 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 29
239 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
239 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 29
239 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
239 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 29
239 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 29
239 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29
239 Rick Boston VMR Racing 29
239 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 29
239 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 29
239 Jeff Chochon 29
239 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
239 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 29
239 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 29
239 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 29
239 Khari Gates Unattached 29
239 Xander Viray Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 29
239 Lara Kessler 29
239 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 29
239 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 29
239 Ron Strasser Team S+M 29
239 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
239 Ian Boggs #HOTDADZ 29
239 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 29
269 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 28
269 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
269 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
269 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 28
269 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 28
269 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 28
269 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 28
269 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 28
269 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 28
269 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 28
269 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 28
269 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
269 Sherry Schwenderlauf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28
269 Mike Heenan 28
269 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 28
269 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
269 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 28
286 Loren Russell 27
286 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 27
286 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 27
286 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
286 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 27
286 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 27
286 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 27
286 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 27
286 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 27
286 John Pearson GET FIT Cycling 27
286 Casey Patton 27
286 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 27
286 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 27
286 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 27
286 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 27
286 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 27
286 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
286 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27
286 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 27
286 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
286 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 27
286 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 27
286 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 27
286 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
310 Richard Hogan Land Shark 26
310 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 26
310 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 26
310 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 26
310 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 26
310 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 26
310 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 26
310 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 26
310 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 26
310 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 26
310 John Slawta Land Shark 26
310 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 26
310 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 26
310 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 26
310 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 26
310 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 26
310 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 26
310 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 26
310 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 26
310 Brian Anthony Portland Bicycle Studio 26
310 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
310 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 26
310 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 26
310 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 26
310 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 26
310 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 26
310 D'Arcy Owen 26
310 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 26
310 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
310 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
310 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
310 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 26
310 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 26
310 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 26
310 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 26
310 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 26
310 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 26
310 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 26
310 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
310 Kyle Stephens KimMongers Cycle Club 26
310 Nita Galambos League of Sportsing Gentlemen 26
310 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 26
310 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 26
310 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 26
310 Ava Lilley 26
310 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 26
310 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 26
310 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26
358 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 25
358 Tony Dirks Rogue 25
358 Stephen McDade Veloforma 25
358 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25
358 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 25
358 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25
358 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 25
358 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
358 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 25
358 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 25
358 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 25
358 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 25
358 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 25
358 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 25
358 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 25
358 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 25
358 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 25
358 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 25
358 Donovan Birky Breadwinner Cycles 25
358 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 25
358 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 25
358 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
358 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 25
358 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 25
358 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 25
358 Tully Carrillo 25
358 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 25
358 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
358 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 25
387 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24
387 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 24
387 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24
387 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24
387 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 24
387 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 24
387 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
387 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
387 Sydney Running Olympia Cycling Team 24
387 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 24
387 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 24
387 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 24
387 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
387 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
387 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 24
387 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 24
387 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 24
387 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 24
387 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 24
387 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 24
387 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 24
387 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 24
387 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24
387 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 24
387 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 24
387 Josh Platis KimMongers Cycle Club 24
387 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 24
387 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 24
415 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 23
415 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23
415 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 23
415 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 23
415 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 23
415 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23
415 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23
415 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 23
415 Misha Fuller 23
415 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 23
415 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
415 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 23
415 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 23
415 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 23
415 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 23
415 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 23
415 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 23
415 Julian Deiss Tempo/KWC 23
415 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 23
415 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 23
415 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 23
415 Scott Barker 23
415 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 23
415 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 23
415 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 23
415 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 23
415 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 23
415 Steve Black 23
415 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 23
415 Craig Aaker 23
445 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 22
445 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 22
445 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 22
445 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 22
445 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 22
445 Allison Halpin 22
445 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 22
445 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 22
445 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 22
445 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 22
445 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 22
445 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 22
445 Sam Caviglione 22
445 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 22
445 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 22
445 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 22
445 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 22
445 Paul LaCava Giant 22
445 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 22
445 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 22
445 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 22
445 Michael Perrotti Black Cat 22
445 Tim Schauer Sage/Lucky Envelope Brewing 22
445 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 22
445 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 22
445 Jason Fleming Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
445 Terry Campbell KimMongers Cycle Club 22
445 Mari Little KimMongers Cycle Club 22
473 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
473 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 21
473 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 21
473 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 21
473 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 21
473 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
473 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
473 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 21
473 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 21
473 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
473 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 21
473 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
473 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
473 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 21
473 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
473 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 21
473 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 21
473 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
473 David Godfrey Rubicon 21
473 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 21
473 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
473 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 21
473 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
473 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 21
473 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 21
473 Stephen Staha Bob's Big Butt 21
473 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
473 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
473 Ethan Fuld Unattached 21
473 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 21
473 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 21
504 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 20
504 John Neish 20
504 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
504 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 20
504 Robin Wessel Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
504 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 20
504 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 20
504 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 20
504 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 20
504 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 20
504 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 20
504 Kris Fischer Portland Bicycle Studio 20
504 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 20
504 Terry Knight 20
504 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 20
504 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 20
504 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
504 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
504 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 20
504 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 20
504 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 20
504 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 20
504 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 20
504 Megan Faris PDX TI / HUB / RCB 20
504 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 20
504 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
504 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 20
504 Eric Hagstette 20
504 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 20
504 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
504 John Berrigan Twin Six 20
504 Mark McMurtry VMR Racing 20
504 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
504 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
504 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
504 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
504 Mike Campbell 20
504 James Owen Capitol Velo 20
504 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
504 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 20
504 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20
504 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 20
504 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 20
504 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
504 Gabriel Cabatic 20
504 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 20
504 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 20
504 Jerry Pruiett 20
504 Dave Torrance 20
504 McKenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 20
504 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 20
504 Duncan Howell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 20
556 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 19
556 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 19
556 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19
556 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 19
556 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 19
556 John Hatfield Audi 19
556 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
556 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
556 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
556 Jake Szymanski Leave It On The Road/Tenspeed Hero 19
556 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 19
556 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 19
556 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 19
556 Ed Wheeler 19
556 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 19
556 Patrick Means Team S+M 19
556 Megan Chinburg Team S+M 19
556 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 19
556 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 19
556 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 19
556 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio 19
556 Joshua Pfaendler 19
556 John Leonard VC Roger 19
556 Joseph Michael Edelen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19
556 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 19
556 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
556 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 19
556 Will Hahn 19
556 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 19
556 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 19
556 Jeb Hendrix Team Velo Cult 19
556 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 19
556 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 19
556 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 19
556 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 19
556 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 19
556 Eric Hagen 19
556 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 19
556 Charlie Douthwaite 19
556 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
556 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 19
556 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 19
556 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 19
556 Wesley Woosley 19
556 Erik Offner 19
556 Miles Revenaugh 19
556 Jericho Winter KimMongers Cycle Club 19
556 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 19
556 Andy Borell Threshold Velo 19
556 Brian Little KimMongers Cycle Club 19
556 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 19
556 Cassell Lefevre Hood River Velo 19
608 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 18
608 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
608 Joe Tysoe 18
608 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
608 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 18
608 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 18
608 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 18
608 Joshua Creem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 18
608 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 18
608 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 18
608 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18
608 James Graves 18
608 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
608 Robert Tornai Audi 18
608 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
608 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 18
608 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 18
608 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 18
608 Kyle McCall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
608 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 18
608 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
608 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
608 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
608 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 18
608 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18
608 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
608 Matt Kline MARTYS 18
608 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 18
608 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
608 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 18
608 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 18
608 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 18
608 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 18
608 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 18
608 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
608 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 18
608 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
608 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 18
608 Troy Nelson Twin Six 18
608 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
608 Justin Tunis 18
608 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 18
608 Yuji Sumimoto 18
608 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18
608 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 18
608 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 18
608 Artur Grochowski Threshold Velo 18
608 Ed Waters 18
608 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 18
608 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles 18
608 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 18
608 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 18
660 Tim Turk 17
660 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
660 Zhaolong Wu 17
660 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 17
660 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
660 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
660 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 17
660 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 17
660 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 17
660 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 17
660 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
660 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 17
660 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 17
660 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 17
660 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
660 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 17
660 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 17
660 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 17
660 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 17
660 Chris Wierman 17
660 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
660 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 17
660 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 17
660 Eddie DeLisle Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
660 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
660 Steve Lacey Team S+M 17
660 David Baldwin 17
660 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 17
660 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 17
660 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 17
660 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 17
660 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 17
660 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 17
660 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 17
660 Adam Bruns 17
660 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 17
660 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 17
660 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 17
660 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 17
660 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 17
660 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 17
660 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
660 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 17
660 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 17
660 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
660 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
660 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 17
660 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 17
660 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 17
660 Travis Dutton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 17
660 Cesar Carrillo 17
660 tristan bond TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 17
660 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 17
660 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 17
660 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
660 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 17
660 Greg Talbert 17
660 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 17
660 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 17
660 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
660 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 17
660 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 17
660 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 17
660 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 17
724 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 16
724 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 16
724 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 16
724 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 16
724 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 16
724 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
724 Alan Whitney Rogue 16
724 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
724 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 16
724 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 16
724 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
724 James Rowan Black Magic Sweeps 16
724 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 16
724 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
724 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 16
724 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
724 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
724 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 16
724 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 16
724 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
724 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 16
724 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 16
724 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 16
724 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 16
724 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 16
724 Neill Campbell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
724 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 16
724 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 16
724 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
724 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16
724 Glen Gann Land Shark 16
724 Robert Hayes 16
724 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 16
724 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 16
724 Rob English English Cycles 16
724 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 16
724 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 16
724 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 16
724 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 16
724 Bjoern Brunner 16
724 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 16
724 Jon Coney 16
724 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 16
724 Gavin McGregor 16
724 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 16
724 Sven Geirnaert 16
724 Zach Rotstein The Athletic Community 16
724 Camden Morey 16
724 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
724 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
724 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
724 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 16
724 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 16
724 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA 16
724 Ryan Comeau Portland Bicycle Studio 16
724 Alastair Cox 16
724 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 16
724 Sam Pitcavage 16
724 Aaron Frechette 16
724 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 16
724 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
724 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 16
724 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 16
724 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 16
724 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 16
724 Matt Walkky Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
724 Steven Soto Hapi-Go! 16
724 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
724 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 16
724 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 16
724 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 16
724 Dave Metz 16
724 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 16
724 Doug Merritt KimMongers Cycle Club 16
724 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 16
724 Ryan DeVries bicilista 16
800 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 15
800 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 15
800 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
800 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
800 James Green 15
800 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 15
800 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
800 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 15
800 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 15
800 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 15
800 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 15
800 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 15
800 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 15
800 Kenny Prowse Half Penny Cycling Team 15
800 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 15
800 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 15
800 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 15
800 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 15
800 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 15
800 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling 15
800 John Hartnett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
800 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 15
800 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
800 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
800 Jonathan Sharp 15
800 Sean Babcock Team S+M 15
800 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
800 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
800 Andrew Slater 15
800 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
800 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 15
800 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
800 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 15
800 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
800 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 15
800 Dipendra Rana 15
800 Marc Riera 15
800 Kellen Rear Team First City 15
800 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 15
800 Brian Johnson League of Sportsing Gentlemen 15
800 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 15
800 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 15
800 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 15
800 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 15
800 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15
800 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 15
800 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 15
800 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
800 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 15
800 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 15
800 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 15
800 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
800 Suzy Renn Team Slow 15
800 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 15
800 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet 15
800 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 15
800 Abby Watson The Athletic 15
800 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 15
800 Jackson Loftus Stumptown Cycling Club 15
800 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
800 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
800 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycles Repair 15
800 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 15
800 Michael Wilson Team S+M 15
800 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
800 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 15
800 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 15
800 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 15
800 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 15
800 Sam Swan KimMongers Cycle Club 15
800 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 15
800 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 15
800 David Groskopf 15
800 Tom Palke Team Mudman 15
800 Bill Klingler KimMongers Cycle Club 15
800 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 15
800 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 15
800 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 15
800 Cory Nann Suicide Squirrels 15
800 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 15
800 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
800 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
800 Justin Brauner KimMongers Cycle Club 15
883 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 14
883 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 14
883 John Wilger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
883 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
883 Jason Whitley Unattached 14
883 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 14
883 Dave Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team 14
883 David McCasker Rogue 14
883 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 14
883 Cristina Mihaescu Olympia Cycling Team 14
883 Richard Potestio VC Roger 14
883 Tyler Fox Trinity Bikes 14
883 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 14
883 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 14
883 Sven MacAller 14
883 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 14
883 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
883 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 14
883 Pam Reid Team Rose City 14
883 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 14
883 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 14
883 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
883 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 14
883 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 14
883 Brett Kirby Audi 14
883 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
883 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 14
883 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
883 Daniel Kurylo 14
883 Scott Pierce Hutches Slocum CoMotion 14
883 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 14
883 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14
883 Mark Miller Team Dirt 14
883 Carolyn Day 14
883 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 14
883 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 14
883 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
883 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 14
883 Brian O'Grady Portland Velo Racing Team 14
883 Kyle Gunsul 14
883 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
883 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
883 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 14
883 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 14
883 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 14
883 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 14
883 Ed Norton 14
883 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 14
883 Bryan McGeeny Hood River Velo 14
883 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
883 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 14
883 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 14
883 Hans Ibold scholars inn bakehouse 14
883 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 14
883 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
883 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 14
883 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
883 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
883 Killian Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
883 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 14
883 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 14
883 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 14
883 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 14
883 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
883 Dylan Wiggins 14
883 Peter Vraniak 14
883 Daniel Caldwell Audi 14
883 Margi Bradway Team S+M 14
883 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 14
883 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 14
883 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 14
883 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 14
883 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
883 Seth Dougan 14
883 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
883 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
883 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 14
883 Michael Longmire MBW 14
883 Jesse Boudart Grouptrail Cycling 14
883 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
883 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
883 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 14
883 Joshua Johnston 14
883 Craig Bontly 14
883 Paul DeVries bicilista 14
883 Melissa Powers 14
883 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
883 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
883 Sean McCarthy Team 10 Barrel 14
883 Grant Headley Dundee Cycles 14
883 Joel Sherman 14
883 Matthew Piekutowski 14
883 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 14
883 Renee Scott Deschutes Brewery 14
883 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 14
883 Steve Kresl 14
883 Stephen Rich 14
883 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14
883 Marc Brodehl KimMongers Cycle Club 14
883 Ty Goldsby 14
883 Matt Herr Olympia Cycling Team 14
883 Keith McIntire KimMongers Cycle Club 14
883 matthew giem CVC Racing 14
883 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 14
883 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
883 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 14
883 Nolan Restivo Workhorse Cycles 14
883 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 14
991 Michael Davis 13
991 Brian Dessinger 13
991 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
991 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
991 Andrew Hayes Rogue 13
991 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 13
991 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 13
991 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 13
991 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 13
991 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Bradford Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 13
991 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 13
991 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
991 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 13
991 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
991 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 13
991 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 13
991 Jamie Fitzgerald Cadieux Cycling Club 13
991 Rob Bingham Cycle Sport Racing Team 13
991 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
991 Molly Leonard 13
991 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
991 Byron Breeden 13
991 Carl Decker Giant 13
991 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
991 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 13
991 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 13
991 David Post Hillsboro 13
991 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 13
991 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
991 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 13
991 John Grochau VC Roger 13
991 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
991 Nicholas Gustafson 13
991 Michael Moody 13
991 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 13
991 Kelsey Cardwell CX Machines 13
991 Dillon Caldwell Audi 13
991 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 13
991 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 13
991 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 13
991 Max Frixione 13
991 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen 13
991 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 13
991 David Hewett The Spokesmen 13
991 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 13
991 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
991 Sean Rees Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
991 Jonathan Buck Relentless Creativity 13
991 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
991 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 13
991 Wick Ashley 13
991 Jade Koide Grouptrail Cycling 13
991 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 13
991 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
991 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 13
991 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 13
991 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13
991 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
991 Aaron Kravitz 13
991 Eron Riddle 13
991 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 13
991 Erik Carlson 13
991 Kyle Mountain 13
991 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
991 Daniel Smith Andromeda 13
991 Steven Miller 13
991 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 13
991 Allison Quick KimMongers Cycle Club 13
991 Eric Lanners 13
991 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 13
991 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 13
991 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 13
991 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
991 Austen Sofhauser 13
991 Mark Bradley Unattached 13
991 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
991 Dustin Long 13
991 Griffin Smith 13
991 Cindy Lewellen Poler 13
991 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 13
991 Tanner Schulz 13
991 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
991 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 13
991 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 13
991 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 13
991 Ian Baer 13
991 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
991 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 13
1082 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 12
1082 Linda Tesman 12
1082 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles 12
1082 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 Starla Teddergreen Ruckus Test Team 12
1082 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 12
1082 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
1082 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
1082 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 12
1082 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 12
1082 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 12
1082 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
1082 Sam Spicer Team First City 12
1082 Louis Liu Audi 12
1082 Rachel Wagner Highfive Cycling 12
1082 Andrew Ratzke 12
1082 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1082 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Andrew Holder 12
1082 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 12
1082 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 12
1082 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
1082 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 12
1082 Isaac Tarter 12
1082 Pete Conklin Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12
1082 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 12
1082 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 12
1082 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 12
1082 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Matthew S Martel Interurban 12
1082 Steve Swanson 12
1082 Martin Matsumura 12
1082 Mark Shimahara 12
1082 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1082 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 12
1082 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team 12
1082 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1082 Dean Bailey 12
1082 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 12
1082 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 12
1082 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
1082 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 12
1082 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 12
1082 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 12
1082 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 12
1082 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 12
1082 Andy Leritz Team S+M 12
1082 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 12
1082 Andy Morris 12
1082 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1082 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 12
1082 Crossett Freilinger 12
1082 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 12
1082 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12
1082 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1082 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
1082 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 12
1082 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
1082 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1082 john Chapman 12
1082 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1082 Cal Stone 12
1082 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
1082 Ian Harris 12
1082 Juliette Oldfield 12
1082 Cole Sprague 12
1082 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 12
1082 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 12
1082 Jeffrey Whitaker 12
1082 Chuck Hood Lazer / Twin Six 12
1082 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 12
1082 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
1082 Kevin Claggett O2 Endurance 12
1082 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 12
1082 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 12
1082 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 12
1082 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1082 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 12
1082 Matthew Cordeiro Hood River Velo 12
1082 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 12
1082 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 12
1082 Daniel McKenna 12
1082 Don Gutzmann 12
1082 Kyle D'Auria 12
1082 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1082 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 12
1082 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1082 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 12
1082 Robert Christensen Team S+M 12
1082 Federico Spedini Biciclista Test Team 12
1082 Allyson Selander BYRDS 12
1082 Mike Hamness 12
1178 Beth Ann Orton Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 11
1178 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
1178 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
1178 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
1178 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 11
1178 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1178 Andrew Hadd Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 11
1178 Ryan Jarrell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1178 Tracy Marks na 11
1178 Elijah Smith 11
1178 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 11
1178 Jeff Baratta Team Planet X USA 11
1178 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 11
1178 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 11
1178 Chris Scanlon Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
1178 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 11
1178 Cort Buchholz 11
1178 Michael Bansmer 11
1178 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 11
1178 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
1178 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
1178 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 11
1178 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11
1178 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 11
1178 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
1178 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 11
1178 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 11
1178 Jon Stierwalt 11
1178 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 11
1178 Joseph Wells Guinness Cycling Team 11
1178 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1178 Michael Smelser 11
1178 Ryan Dunagan 11
1178 Michelle Kunec-North Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
1178 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
1178 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
1178 Sam Medrano 11
1178 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 11
1178 John Tess Tempo/KWC 11
1178 Lauren Reynolds Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
1178 Trevor Pratt 11
1178 Spencer Hills South State Cycling 11
1178 Steven Savich Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
1178 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 11
1178 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 11
1178 Henry Winnenberg 11
1178 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 11
1178 Phil Avery Team Beer 11
1178 Mike Liefeld Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 11
1178 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 11
1178 Matt Hooge 11
1178 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 11
1178 Damon Runberg Audi 11
1178 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1178 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 11
1178 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1178 Chris Rinehart Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
1178 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 11
1178 Chris Thoman VMR Racing 11
1178 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 11
1178 Emerson Webb 11
1178 Kyle Duford Rapha Cycling Club 11
1178 Alex Accetta Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1178 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 11
1178 John Livingston Murder of Crows 11
1178 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 11
1178 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 11
1178 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
1178 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 11
1178 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 11
1178 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1178 Reyaz Rohani 11
1178 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 11
1178 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 11
1178 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling 11
1178 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 11
1178 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 11
1178 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 11
1178 Ian Gleason 11
1178 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1178 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 11
1178 Jared Lathrop 11
1178 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 11
1178 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 11
1178 Brian Wise 11
1178 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 11
1178 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 11
1178 Landon Flemmer PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11
1178 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 11
1178 Jeff Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
1178 Ryan Daugherty Walken 11
1178 Brooks Jenkins 11
1178 Anthony Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 11
1178 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 11
1178 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 11
1178 Jacob Litton 11
1178 Matt Taini 11
1178 Jody Rose Grouptrail Cycling 11
1178 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 11
1178 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 11
1178 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1279 Sage Bosch 10
1279 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
1279 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 10
1279 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 10
1279 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 10
1279 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 10
1279 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1279 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1279 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 10
1279 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1279 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1279 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
1279 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 10
1279 Joe Martin Olympia Cycling Team 10
1279 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 10
1279 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 10
1279 Tina Haugbro Highfive Cycling 10
1279 Jake Gartland Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1279 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
1279 Wayne Boyle Interurban 10
1279 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
1279 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 10
1279 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
1279 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 10
1279 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 10
1279 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team 10
1279 Connery Haug PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
1279 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10
1279 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 10
1279 Bora Haller Corvallis United 10
1279 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1279 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1279 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
1279 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 10
1279 Jay Donohoo 10
1279 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 10
1279 Steven Ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 10
1279 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
1279 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 10
1279 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 10
1279 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 10
1279 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 10
1279 Andrew Young 10
1279 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 10
1279 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1279 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10
1279 Greg Freyberg Boneyard Cycling 10
1279 Lori Brault 10
1279 John Porter VMR Racing 10
1279 Brandt Hueser 10
1279 Ryan Trebon Clement 10
1279 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 10
1279 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 10
1279 Ashley Lance KimMongers Cycle Club 10
1279 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 10
1279 Geoff Wittreich 10
1279 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
1279 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 10
1279 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1279 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 10
1279 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
1279 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1279 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 10
1279 Erin Corcoran Trusty Switchblade 10
1279 Sheilagh Griffin Grouptrail Cycling 10
1279 Todd Fawcett 10
1279 Eric Cress 10
1279 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 10
1279 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 10
1279 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 10
1279 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
1279 Steve Bernard 10
1279 Jay Battleson Unattached 10
1279 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 10
1279 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 10
1279 Bernard Acevedo Real Wheels Bicycle Studio 10
1279 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 10
1279 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
1279 James Lais 10
1279 Ben iwasa 10
1279 Jim White TeBoJi 10
1279 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling 10
1279 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 10
1279 Lisa Gentz 10
1279 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 10
1279 Ryan McLaughlin 10
1279 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 10
1279 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 10
1279 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 10
1279 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 10
1279 Toby Contreras 10
1279 Steven Powell 10
1279 Sean Harple SWEAT360 10
1279 Meagan Bozeman Fred Meyer Elite Racing Team 10
1279 Dave Burnard 10
1279 Patrick Beeson Team Velo Cult 10
1279 David Wilcox The Athletic 10
1279 Andrew Duncan KimMongers Cycle Club 10
1279 Emily Paxson Team S+M 10
1279 Brian Fuller Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1279 Lisa DiTommaso 10
1279 Kate Rodriguez 10
1279 Tory Mock Cycle Analysis 10
1279 Mick Reynolds 10
1279 Rob Mayer The Athletic 10
1279 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1279 lyndsay Price 10
1279 Sarah Heckles Feist Club 10
1279 Jared McClintock 10
1279 Mary Grace Baxendale Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1279 Max Miller 10
1279 Fred Smelser 10
1279 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 10
1279 Sean Fairbairn 10
1279 Gwen Hryciw 10
1279 Jordan Wilson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10
1279 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 10
1396 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 9
1396 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway 9
1396 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 9
1396 Ray Anderson 9
1396 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1396 David Zimbelman Land Shark 9
1396 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 9
1396 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 9
1396 Amy Engelhard 9
1396 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9
1396 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1396 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 9
1396 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1396 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 9
1396 Nate Magaret VC Roger 9
1396 Megan Gray Olympia Cycling Team 9
1396 Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team 9
1396 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
1396 Tyler Miller Hammer Nutrition 9
1396 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1396 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team 9
1396 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 Blair Cook Portland Velo Racing Team 9
1396 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 9
1396 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 9
1396 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
1396 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 9
1396 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 9
1396 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
1396 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
1396 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
1396 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 9
1396 Scotty Carlile Thump Cycling 9
1396 Dan Norman Stages Cycling 9
1396 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1396 Robin Gumpert Highfive Cycling 9
1396 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 9
1396 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 9
1396 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 9
1396 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 9
1396 Stacy Holderbaum 9
1396 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 9
1396 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 Scott Bradway 9
1396 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 9
1396 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 9
1396 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 9
1396 Cody Rushing 9
1396 Tanya Littrell Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1396 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1396 Paige Edwards Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1396 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 9
1396 Chris Jensen 9
1396 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
1396 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
1396 Zach Gilmour 9
1396 Kevin Neidorf River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
1396 Matthew Fischer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1396 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 9
1396 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
1396 Peter Iverson 9
1396 Beau Burggraff Longshanks 9
1396 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 9
1396 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 9
1396 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1396 Jake Davis 9
1396 Daniel Pungor 9
1396 David Kimball Islabikes 9
1396 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 David Ripp 9
1396 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1396 Jonathan Long US Outdoor Store 9
1396 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1396 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1396 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1396 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 Grace Green BYRDS 9
1396 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 9
1396 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 9
1396 Melissa Sher 9
1396 Steve Dubravac 9
1396 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
1396 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1396 David Wilkes 9
1396 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 9
1396 John Wilson Team S+M 9
1396 John Miles 9
1396 Michael Shearer Team 10 Barrel 9
1396 Marty Taylor Simply Cycle 9
1396 Rachel Zaidman Koochella 9
1396 Erin Tambs 9
1396 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 Kevin Dickson 9
1396 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1396 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1396 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1396 Jason Bietz 9
1396 Elijah Shulman 9
1396 Hayden Wierman 9
1396 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 9
1396 Bryan Gauntt 9
1396 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 9
1396 Mary Lytle 9
1396 Eric McKinley Murder of Crows 9
1396 Brad Crowe 9
1396 Geoffrey Bee Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1396 Chris Bathke 9
1396 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 9
1396 Matthew Crampton KimMongers Cycle Club 9
1396 Kent Cramer Boneyard Cycling 9
1396 David Kuzma 9
1396 Chris Parco 9
1396 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1396 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 9
1396 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1396 George Laird KimMongers Cycle Club 9
1396 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 9
1396 Barbara Culver 9
1396 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 9
1396 Casey Varnum 9
1396 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 9
1396 Patrick Butsch 9
1396 Scott LaPlante Indy 9
1396 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 9
1396 Gary Holm 9
1396 Jeffrey H. Garrett Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1396 Jimmy Gladish 9
1396 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 9
1396 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 9
1396 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 9
1396 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
1396 AJA STONER Marty's Cycles 9
1396 Tiziana DeHorney Laughing Dog 9
1396 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 9
1396 Stephen Smith The Hub Cyclery 9
1396 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1396 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1396 Robert Carver Olympia Cycling Team 9
1396 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1396 Tom Upper Corvallis United 9
1396 Jen Zak 9
1396 Brittany Stover 9
1396 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1396 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 9
1396 Ana Marie Rich Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
1396 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 9
1396 Sean Stroup KimMongers Cycle Club 9
1396 Manny Marquez Team Finger 9
1552 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1552 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team 8
1552 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 8
1552 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1552 Rick Upton 8
1552 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1552 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1552 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Chris Moon Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 8
1552 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 8
1552 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
1552 Greg Luniewski Bikesale.com 8
1552 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 8
1552 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 8
1552 Michael Buckiewicz 8
1552 Amanda Pile 8
1552 Rick Hammel Land Shark 8
1552 Aaron Mock UNREAL CYCLES 8
1552 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Adrian Jensen Zemo Zefo 8
1552 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
1552 Aaron McClintock Team First City 8
1552 Rogier Ducloo 8
1552 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1552 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 8
1552 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 8
1552 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 8
1552 Kaydee Raths Revolution Bicycle 8
1552 Mitchell Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Caleb Campbell 8
1552 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 8
1552 Corey Foster 8
1552 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 8
1552 Kevin Jin 8
1552 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1552 Brad Place Sufferfest racing 8
1552 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 8
1552 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 8
1552 Nigel Cooper 8
1552 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 8
1552 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 8
1552 Gus Elder Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1552 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1552 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1552 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
1552 Jerry Fox Trinity Bikes 8
1552 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 Tim Coffey VC Roger 8
1552 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1552 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 8
1552 Lisa Turnbull Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
1552 Stone Doggett 8
1552 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 8
1552 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1552 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 8
1552 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 8
1552 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8
1552 Solana Kline Thump Coffee/Coco Hydro 8
1552 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 8
1552 Chester Artman 8
1552 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 8
1552 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1552 Jim Lofthus 8
1552 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 8
1552 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1552 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 8
1552 Peter Serrurier 8
1552 Keith Levesque Rogue 8
1552 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 8
1552 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1552 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1552 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 8
1552 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1552 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 8
1552 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 8
1552 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1552 Erin Reis Braking Bad 8
1552 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1552 James Bradley Rogue 8
1552 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 8
1552 Ted Taylor The Hub Cyclery 8
1552 Hannah Carlos Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
1552 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 8
1552 Paul Kanz 8
1552 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1552 Ross Sherbak Portland Bicycle Studio 8
1552 Shellie Heggenberger Deschutes Brewery 8
1552 Charlton Shen 8
1552 Jeff Hough 8
1552 Tommy Tuite Tuite Bicycle Repair 8
1552 Joyce Colosimo 8
1552 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 8
1552 Jenny Kneece 8
1552 David Marchi Murder of Crows 8
1552 john Adkins 8
1552 Chad Atkinson 8
1552 Emma Ward Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1552 Nathan Agalzoff 8
1552 Emily Mathis Simply Cycle 8
1552 Johanna Dezellem 8
1552 Heather Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1552 Matt Barney Team Velo Cult 8
1552 Teresa White Keep Calm Ride On 8
1552 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 8
1552 Craig Harrison Team Velo Cult 8
1552 Ben Baltazar 8
1552 Paisley Meekin 8
1552 John Degenhardt 8
1552 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 8
1552 Jared Ames 8
1552 Emma Kane Corvallis United 8
1552 Karen Dwyer 8
1552 Craig Diehl 8
1552 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 8
1552 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 8
1552 Jeff Hurt 8
1552 sonja ebert 8
1552 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1552 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 8
1552 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
1552 Gavin Sunderland 8
1552 Mike Chamblin 8
1552 Jacob Roth 8
1552 Jason Ladwig 8
1552 Jackson Avery Team Root Beer 8
1552 Robb Farrington 8
1552 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 8
1552 Jeremy King Corvallis United 8
1552 aidan gonzales Hood River Velo 8
1552 Neil Gibson 8
1552 Nicole Davenport 8
1552 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 8
1552 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 8
1552 Nadege Dubuisson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
1552 Ryan Nyberg 8
1552 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 8
1552 Brendan Flynn Champions of Krynn 8
1552 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
1552 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1552 Sara Thomas 8
1552 Andrew Hull 8
1696 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1696 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
1696 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 7
1696 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle and U.S. Military Endurance Sports 7
1696 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 7
1696 Dave Faust Team Rose City 7
1696 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 7
1696 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7
1696 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 7
1696 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 7
1696 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 7
1696 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 7
1696 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 7
1696 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 7
1696 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 7
1696 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 7
1696 James Mitchell 7
1696 Sara Slawta Land Shark 7
1696 Drew Russell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
1696 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 7
1696 Steve Lamper Portland Velo Racing Team 7
1696 Andrew LaVeine Audi 7
1696 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 7
1696 Angel Castelan 7
1696 Craig Broberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
1696 John Kenney Rogue 7
1696 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 7
1696 Anthony DiSano Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 7
1696 Erik Peterson 7
1696 Brian Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 7
1696 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 7
1696 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 7
1696 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 7
1696 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 7
1696 Janet Howard O2endurance 7
1696 Alex McCulley 7
1696 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
1696 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 7
1696 Jason Gulley Sagebrush Cycles/Green Ridge Physical Therapy 7
1696 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 7
1696 Al Van Noy VC Roger 7
1696 Martin Joyce 7
1696 Jacob Huebert 7
1696 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 7
1696 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 7
1696 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1696 Dave Wardwell Team Flying Tigers 7
1696 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 7
1696 Carter Hanley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7
1696 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7
1696 ILe Powell Team S+M 7
1696 Anna Rosenberg 7
1696 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
1696 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1696 Jon Hansen Pine Mountain Sports 7
1696 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 7
1696 Mike Selinger 7
1696 Peyton Logue Land Shark 7
1696 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 7
1696 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
1696 Vern Krist Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1696 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1696 Jenny Lyman 7
1696 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
1696 Kristi Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7
1696 Jacob Skugrud 7
1696 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7
1696 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 7
1696 Howard Boryer dirt kings 7
1696 Sean Whitacre 7
1696 Tanner Hensley 7
1696 Chris Mccraw Team Slow 7
1696 David English Filth and Fury 7
1696 Barrett Reiner 7
1696 Korrie McIntyre Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7
1696 Vincent Zitkovich 7
1696 Kris Schamp 7
1696 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 7
1696 Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW 7
1696 Cosmic Miller My Lovely Wife 7
1696 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 John Shorb 7
1696 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 7
1696 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 7
1696 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 7
1696 Damien Koehler 7
1696 Galen Blair Reed College 7
1696 Barry Holman Sunnyside Sports 7
1696 Levi Kramer ride-faster.com 7
1696 Forest Wilson League of Sportsing Gentlemen 7
1696 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 7
1696 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 7
1696 Deven Smith 7
1696 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
1696 Tiago Reis 7
1696 Matthew Case Trusty Switchblade 7
1696 Jon Buckley 7
1696 Julie Deal KimMongers Cycle Club 7
1696 Curtis Milander Civilian Velonauts 7
1696 James Sunderland Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 7
1696 Robert Luoma 7
1696 Mark Timby 7
1696 Peter Hand 7
1696 Becca Smith Stumptown Cycling Club 7
1696 Dan Salvey 7
1696 Grant Rochelle 7
1696 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1696 Tyler Goforth 7
1696 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 7
1696 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 7
1696 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 7
1696 Hayley McClure 7
1696 Erin Rankin Deschutes Brewery 7
1696 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 7
1696 Paul Armstrong Audi 7
1696 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 7
1696 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 7
1696 Beau Eastes Woodpecker Trucking 7
1696 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 7
1696 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 7
1696 Anthony San Filippo Rolf Prima 7
1696 Mark Hansen 7
1696 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 7
1696 Todd Harple SWEAT360 7
1696 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1696 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1696 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
1696 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 7
1696 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 7
1696 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7
1696 Corey McManus 7
1696 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1696 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1696 Ben King Wanderlust 7
1696 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 7
1696 David Forman Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 Kate McGeeney Hood River Velo 7
1696 David Spurr 7
1696 Eleanor Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1696 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 7
1696 John Lansing 7
1696 Ross Jacques Colavita-Valentine 7
1696 Daniel Carter KimMongers Cycle Club 7
1696 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
1696 Riley Combs 7
1696 Dennis Lui Walken Enduco 7
1696 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 7
1696 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 7
1696 Dylan Makowichuk 7
1696 Nate Dezellem 7
1696 Timothy Breault 7
1696 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
1696 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7
1696 Thomas Tritz 7
1696 Amanda Abel Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
1696 Lindsey Kennedy Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1696 josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
1696 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1696 Skye Fitzgerald Spin Film 7
1696 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1696 Chris Meilinger 7
1696 John Ramey 7
1696 Elisa Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1696 Dan Werle Unattached 7
1696 Adam Nicholas 7
1696 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1696 D.J. DeAustria Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1696 jackson jones BYRDS 7
1696 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel 7
1696 Chris Eves Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1696 Dave Dallas Laughing Dog Team 7
1696 Ethan Furniss Poler 7
1696 Eli Lanners 7
1696 Tony Weber 7
1696 Tyler Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1696 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 7
1696 Laura Lopez Cycle Analysis 7
1876 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
1876 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
1876 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
1876 David Smith 6
1876 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
1876 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 6
1876 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 6
1876 Dean Carson 6
1876 Zachery Weil Team First City 6
1876 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 6
1876 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
1876 Dean Futrell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
1876 Shawn Rader 6
1876 Lee Bauck 6
1876 Matthew Gutowski Art's Cyclery 6
1876 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 6
1876 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 6
1876 Christine MacKenzie Unattached 6
1876 Eriel Hoffmeier 6
1876 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 6
1876 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
1876 Tom Williamson Audi 6
1876 Steve Simone Audi 6
1876 Nick Gibb Natural Grocers Cycling Team 6
1876 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
1876 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 6
1876 Soren Wolf de Gavia 6
1876 Mike Snelson Audi 6
1876 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 6
1876 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1876 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
1876 Ryan Golbeck 6
1876 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 6
1876 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 6
1876 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 6
1876 Brig Brandt 6
1876 Doug Bowman 6
1876 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 6
1876 Chance Costanzo We Gotta Chance 6
1876 Garth Herring Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
1876 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 6
1876 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
1876 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 6
1876 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
1876 Mark Edlen 6
1876 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 6
1876 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 6
1876 Boyd Bonney 6
1876 Chris Thomas Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
1876 Andy Olsson Hood River Velo 6
1876 Yann Blindert Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 6
1876 Stephen Achilles Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1876 Nicole Klenk 6
1876 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
1876 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1876 Audrey Brown Team S+M 6
1876 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1876 Kali Abel Nacht und Tag Fahrt 6
1876 Jackson Murphy Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6
1876 Rob Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1876 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
1876 Daniel Mitchell 6
1876 Andrew Barrett VC Roger 6
1876 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 6
1876 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 6
1876 Chris Wright VC Roger 6
1876 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1876 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1876 Larry Jackson 6
1876 John Frey Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
1876 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 6
1876 David German Hammer Velo 6
1876 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 6
1876 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 6
1876 Steven Rose Steven Rose 6
1876 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 6
1876 Chris Ellsworth Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6
1876 Stefan Swift West End Bikes/Specialized 6
1876 Scott Sampson Da Hui Race 6
1876 Joseph Fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1876 Josh Wilhite 6
1876 Michael Aylward 6
1876 James Newman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
1876 Ethan Copeland BEA 6
1876 Laura Jackson 6
1876 Cammia Kalimanis 6
1876 Asa Weiss CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 6
1876 Kevin Drake Portland Bicycle Studio 6
1876 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 6
1876 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 6
1876 Megan Horner 6
1876 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 6
1876 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1876 Kevin Wallin 6
1876 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
1876 Jerry Inscoe HiFi CX 6
1876 Larry Armstrong II 6
1876 Mike Garrett MIT 6
1876 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 6
1876 Christopher Burge Shred Factory Racing 6
1876 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade 6
1876 Ellie Scurlock Cycle Analysis 6
1876 David Tsai Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
1876 Gabe Graves 6
1876 Blaine Zumwalt 6
1876 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 6
1876 Luke Frechette 6
1876 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
1876 Ryan Coons 6
1876 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1876 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 6
1876 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
1876 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 6
1876 Matt Dooley Comare Cycles 6
1876 Christopher San Agustin Broken and Coastal 6
1876 Britt Olsen CX Machines 6
1876 Chris Moore 6
1876 Matt Jaszkowiak 6
1876 Jason Ellis 6
1876 andrew Deschutes Brewery 6
1876 Jeff Clay 6
1876 Heath Brown 6
1876 Mark Pearson 6
1876 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 6
1876 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 6
1876 Alycia Sykora 6
1876 Scott Mizée Team Flying Tigers 6
1876 Ramsey Kail 6
1876 Eugene Ezman Hapi-Go! 6
1876 Matthew Jetton 6
1876 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1876 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 6
1876 Thomas J Meier 6
1876 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 6
1876 Ashley Johnson Boneyard Cycling 6
1876 Adam Clement 6
1876 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1876 Dan Harrison 6
1876 Charley Myers 6
1876 Jacob Enos 6
1876 David George 6
1876 Ryan Spaulding 6
1876 Mira Engler CX Machines 6
1876 Will Lewis Can I change this later? 6
1876 Mike Schwoebel 6
1876 Milli Chennell 6
1876 Jeff Horn 6
1876 Tom Bird 6
1876 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 6
1876 Matthew Edwards Black Lodge Cycling 6
1876 Jackson Pringle 6
1876 Carl Steinke Unattached 6
1876 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy 6
1876 Brian Kash 6
1876 Steve Van Bergen 6
1876 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 6
1876 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1876 Greg Espinosa 6
1876 Aaron Bustard 6
1876 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 6
1876 Ashley Williams Mud Man 6
1876 Ashley Lucas 6
1876 Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 6
1876 Eric Evans 6
1876 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 6
1876 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Test Team 6
1876 Megan Horst 6
1876 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 6
1876 Kyle Thornton BYRDS/ 208 SHRED SQUAD 6
1876 Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6
1876 Tom Rousculp Polerstuff.com 6
1876 Kent Reynolds Murder of Crows 6
1876 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 6
1876 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1876 Evan VanderStoop 6
1876 Tom Brougham 6
1876 Carl Werner 6
1876 Evelyn West Team S+M 6
1876 R. Britt 6
1876 Edward W Tyynismaa Hood River Velo 6
1876 John Howe Team Beer 6
1876 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 6
1876 Carl Aldrich 6
1876 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6
1876 Teresa Campanelli 6
1876 Jeff Elton 6
1876 Nicholas Rich 6
2063 Tami McGonagle 5
2063 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 5
2063 Diane Smith 5
2063 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 5
2063 Rachel Lee GET FIT Cycling 5
2063 Eric Kaczmarek 5
2063 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
2063 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 5
2063 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 5
2063 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 5
2063 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 5
2063 Gregory Carroll Gregory Carroll 5
2063 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 5
2063 Aaron King 5
2063 Dublin Wilger PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
2063 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 5
2063 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2063 Dennis Traylor 5
2063 James Bishop Apex Racing Team 5
2063 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 5
2063 William Santana Unattached 5
2063 Cliff Allen VMR Racing 5
2063 Mark Jensen Team First City 5
2063 Michael Samelson 5
2063 Mandy Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
2063 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
2063 David Roth Rapha/River City Bicycles 5
2063 Matt Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 5
2063 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2063 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2063 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 5
2063 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
2063 Souk Soulinthone 5
2063 Emily Alcott Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2063 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 5
2063 Bryan Floyd Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2063 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 5
2063 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 5
2063 Adam Pond X-Fusion, Holy Spokes! 5
2063 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2063 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
2063 Calloway Meiners West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 5
2063 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 5
2063 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
2063 Jeff Condry 5
2063 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 5
2063 Brion Barnett Audi 5
2063 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 5
2063 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 5
2063 Mike Leonard 5
2063 Matthew Newell 5
2063 Renee Pype Team S+M 5
2063 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 5
2063 Greg Myers 5
2063 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
2063 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
2063 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2063 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 5
2063 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2063 Martha Walsh Taco Time 5
2063 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2063 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 5
2063 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
2063 Dan Grabski Portland Bicycle Studio 5
2063 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2063 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
2063 Matthew Neff Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
2063 Sarah Layton Team S+M 5
2063 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 5
2063 Craig Bartholomaus 5
2063 Aislinn McCabe-Corrow 5
2063 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
2063 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2063 William Naito 5
2063 Steve Kjobech 5
2063 Dave Groner 5
2063 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 5
2063 Chris Brannen Team S+M 5
2063 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 5
2063 Collin Bundy 5
2063 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
2063 Roger Wimberly Marty's Cycles 5
2063 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5
2063 Michelle Wimberly Mud Bunnies 5
2063 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 5
2063 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling 5
2063 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
2063 Alexander McGuinnis Team Krunk Shox. 5
2063 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 5
2063 David Barrett 5
2063 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 5
2063 Alan Cline 5
2063 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 5
2063 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 5
2063 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 5
2063 Thomas Hurst 5
2063 Andrew Alvarez 5
2063 Nate Young 5
2063 Jeff Quinn VELOART 5
2063 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 5
2063 Steve Murcott 5
2063 Jamie Northam Pear 5
2063 Linda Caporicci Unattached 5
2063 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
2063 Andrew Landstrom 5
2063 Mitchell SMITH 5
2063 Ryan Linville 5
2063 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 5
2063 Tim Beard 5
2063 John Prada Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 5
2063 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2063 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
2063 Christopher DuBois 5
2063 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel 5
2063 Gavin Kalimanis 5
2063 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2063 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 5
2063 Matt Browning Team 10 Barrel 5
2063 Scott Kelley Scotts Cycles 5
2063 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 5
2063 Don McKie 5
2063 Christopher Brown Rapha/River City Bicycles 5
2063 Amelia Taylor WMBA Colorado Springs 5
2063 randy jacobs Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2063 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 5
2063 Gene Taylor 5
2063 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 5
2063 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
2063 Benjamin Adams Delta 9 Racing/Veloforma 5
2063 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 5
2063 David McKinnie Apex Racing Team 5
2063 Dan Watrud 5
2063 Dave Anctil 5
2063 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
2063 Kyle Gorman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
2063 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 5
2063 Ryan Sudbury 5
2063 Scott Wood 5
2063 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
2063 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
2063 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 5
2063 Kerry Halligan 5
2063 Jimmy Candelaria Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
2063 Marc Angelo CX Machines 5
2063 Tony Pitone 5
2063 Tim Kalimanis 5
2063 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 5
2063 Okon Udosenata -- 5
2063 Eric Alderman 5
2063 Scott Kleiner 5
2063 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 5
2063 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 5
2063 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles 5
2063 Katie Steele 5
2063 Ryan Miles The Hub Cyclery 5
2063 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 5
2063 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 5
2063 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 5
2063 Jason Oman The Bucklers 5
2063 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 5
2063 Kevin Morgan Murder of Crows 5
2063 Christina Ford 5
2063 Craig Mitchelldyer Craig Mitchelldyer 5
2063 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2063 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2063 Mike Zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 5
2063 Brian Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
2063 Christopher Jones The Athletic 5
2063 Spencer Sorenson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
2063 Matt Hickey Murder of Crows 5
2063 Ben Helgren 5
2063 Keith Wolff 5
2063 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 5
2063 George Mount 5
2063 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 5
2063 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2063 Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling 5
2063 Sarah Lambert 5
2063 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
2063 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
2063 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 5
2063 Taylor Snider 5
2063 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 5
2063 Dane Reynolds 5
2063 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2063 Leah Iwasa 5
2063 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5
2063 Melissa Chureau 5
2063 Geir Eide 5
2063 Michael Kolb Team Mudman 5
2063 Zack Ham Ride with GPS 5
2063 Joe Field Field/Jerger 5
2063 Giles Rickett 5
2063 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 5
2063 Brett Cassidy 5
2063 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 5
2063 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 5
2063 Tom Armstrong 5
2063 Peter Spir Team S+M 5
2063 Adrian Vogwell 5
2063 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 5
2063 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 5
2063 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 5
2063 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 5
2063 Elijah Salazar Hapi-Go! 5
2063 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 5
2063 Greg Scott KimMongers Cycle Club 5
2063 Dale Nelson ICO 5
2063 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 5
2063 James Self Team Self 5
2063 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 5
2063 Kim DiStefano 5
2063 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2063 Riley Johnson League of Sportsing Gentleman 5
2063 Dan Dellitt 5
2063 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
2063 Dan Kearsley 5
2063 Pam Guy 5
2063 Caleb Unger 5
2063 Boone Tompkins Poler 5
2063 Koa Smith 5
2284 Cody Ames 4
2284 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 4
2284 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2284 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 4
2284 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2284 Beth Graff Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 4
2284 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 4
2284 Eldin Lougee BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2284 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 4
2284 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 4
2284 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
2284 Thomas Morgan 4
2284 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2284 Anika Havlik 4
2284 Grayson Bailey Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4
2284 Glen Anderson None 4
2284 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4
2284 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 4
2284 Scott McKnight 4
2284 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2284 Bekah Cohen Olympia Cycling Team 4
2284 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 4
2284 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale.com 4
2284 Nathan Etzel 4
2284 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad 4
2284 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 4
2284 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2284 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2284 James Juenger 4
2284 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 4
2284 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 4
2284 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 4
2284 Mary Ramsay 4
2284 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 4
2284 Carrie Johnston Cat Lady Racing 4
2284 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Bee Atches 4
2284 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 4
2284 Dominic Barth Team Cycle Sport 4
2284 Joel Panttila 4
2284 Shawn Bostad Audi 4
2284 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2284 Sina Meier Sunset Cycles 4
2284 Ian Stromquist Dirty Fingers Bikes 4
2284 Bradley Yeomans 4
2284 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 4
2284 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2284 Brian Foresta Portland Bicycle Studio 4
2284 Jordan Rickards 4
2284 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 4
2284 Andrew Neill English Cycles 4
2284 Lynn Green Team Green 4
2284 Maiko Pruett 4
2284 Kody Lee Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
2284 Camiren Reese Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
2284 Paul Allen 4
2284 Todd Reitmeier Team Green 4
2284 Jonathan Pierce 4
2284 Mark White 4
2284 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 4
2284 Kalin Lee 4
2284 J Brett Sicilian Rolf Prima 4
2284 Nick Gilbert Unattached 4
2284 Patti Dobrowolski Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2284 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 4
2284 Joshua LeBus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
2284 Larry Robinson Team First City 4
2284 Julius Agbayani 4
2284 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2284 Jaden Murphy 4
2284 James Kerr 4
2284 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 4
2284 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 4
2284 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 4
2284 Austin Ellerbruch 4
2284 Tim Tovar Willamette Valley Cycling Team (WVCT) 4
2284 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2284 Larry Chow Audi 4
2284 Charles Coker Alliance P&O 4
2284 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley 4
2284 Jeffrey Pollock Audi 4
2284 Troy Peternell Bend Endurance Academy 4
2284 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 4
2284 Rya Ripley Allready one 4
2284 Heather Pola Dirty Harlots MTB race team 4
2284 Andre Anderson ALA INC 4
2284 Steven Masters 4
2284 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
2284 Derek Ehlers 4
2284 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 4
2284 Micheal Hancuff Delta 9 Racing 4
2284 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 4
2284 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 4
2284 Tamara Metz 4
2284 Diane Zaida unaffiliated 4
2284 Chris Breemer 4
2284 Phil Richman Civilian Velonauts 4
2284 Kevin Bunce 4
2284 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2284 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2284 Ted Timmons 4
2284 John Siemer 4
2284 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2284 Isamu Richmond 4
2284 Trystan Braaten 4
2284 Roger Nelson 4
2284 Keoni McHone 4
2284 Tim Burlington Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2284 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2284 Kyler Brown Team 10 Barrel 4
2284 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2284 Marek Harris 4
2284 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4
2284 Timothy Hines Audi 4
2284 Kenny Mcdaniel 4
2284 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 4
2284 Joel Blatt 4
2284 Heather Yakely Herriott Sports Performance 4
2284 Rachel Holzer Mad Dog Racing 4
2284 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 4
2284 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2284 Rick Larson 4
2284 James Kramer ride-faster.com 4
2284 David Phillips Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
2284 Fenton Carey 4
2284 Ty Barre 4
2284 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 4
2284 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 4
2284 Nick Cardoza 4
2284 Amanda Geddry Camas 4
2284 Erin Chipps Shred Factory Racing 4
2284 Richard Wilkinson 4
2284 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2284 Isaac Forquer Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2284 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2284 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 4
2284 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2284 Bobby Walthour 4
2284 Isabella Brookshire Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 4
2284 Day Piwonka 4
2284 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 4
2284 Michael Brazel Old Town Bicycles 4
2284 Kate Stribling 4
2284 Norm Swygert Unattached 4
2284 Robert Mansolillo 4
2284 Joshua Smith 4
2284 Brooke Cabatic 4
2284 Annie Eustis 4
2284 Lee Miller CCCCX 4
2284 Ian Megale Team Rhino Rush 4
2284 Tracie Elek Team 10 Barrel 4
2284 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 4
2284 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 4
2284 Matthew T Briggs Transient/Picky Bars 4
2284 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
2284 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2284 Zach Fisher 4
2284 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4
2284 Andreas Stridsland 4
2284 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 4
2284 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
2284 Gunnar Sorenson 4
2284 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2284 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 4
2284 Erik Bergstrom TAI bend 4
2284 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 4
2284 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 4
2284 James D Thompson Unattached 4
2284 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2284 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2284 Cheryl Raeburn 4
2284 Lindsey Kuipers KimMongers Cycle Club 4
2284 Andrew Ard 4
2284 Casey Ferguson 4
2284 Emily Gracey Marty's Cycles 4
2284 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 4
2284 Nikolas Davis 4
2284 Quinn Rohlf 4
2284 Travis Maurer 4
2284 David Peabody Team Flying Tigers 4
2284 Will Hockett 4
2284 Lori Laws 4
2284 Colleen Douglas 4
2284 Brad Houle 4
2284 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 4
2284 Matthew Hoover Team Mud Man 4
2284 James Fortner 4
2284 Daniel Rohlf Unattached 4
2284 Heidi Hansel-Pauly 4
2284 Oliver Chapin 4
2284 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 4
2284 Christopher Landon 4
2284 Michael Newton Team Mudman 4
2284 Scott Berggren 4
2284 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 4
2284 Maury Harris 4
2284 Jeffrey Liebert 4
2284 Eric Teel Service Course Velo 4
2284 Jonathan Morse Team Flying Tigers 4
2284 Eric Mergen 4
2284 Jared Hendrickson 4
2284 Justin Yeash 4
2284 Luther Birdzell 4
2284 Matt Feldmar Mathew Feldmar 4
2284 Alina Dussart KimMongers Cycle Club 4
2284 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 4
2284 Will Baldwin -- 4
2284 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Test Team 4
2284 Brian Lockard 4
2284 Vern Niehaus Team Alex 4
2284 Luke Lehman 4
2284 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 4
2284 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
2284 Andrew Morphis KimMongers Cycle Club 4
2284 Andrew Eastman 4
2284 Tom Lenth 4
2284 Don Wright Boneyard Cycling 4
2284 Jon Houk Audi 4
2284 Mahlon Houk Audi 4
2284 Brennan Pool 4
2284 Scott Stapleton 4
2284 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2284 Abby Youngwerth Twenty16 4
2284 Mike Keller bikesport racing 4
2284 Nathan Boyett 4
2284 Sierra Domaille 4
2284 Sara Bergonzi Biciclista Test Team 4
2284 Abby Bohannan 4
2284 Jeffrey Turner Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
2284 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 4
2284 Chris DiMinno Green Submarine Records 4
2284 Paolo Zanetti Biciclista Test Team 4
2284 Lindsay Walker Metropolis Cycles Repair 4
2284 Kristopher Frochlich TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
2284 MICHAEL THIRKILL 4
2284 kalani Scott kalani Scott 4
2284 Madeline Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 4
2284 Skyler Bastian Boise Youth Riding Development Squad 4
2284 Tristan Jones 4
2284 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4
2284 Donna Roddvik Hood River Velo 4
2284 Chance Caruso 4
2284 Richard Bush Pistis 4
2284 Oscar Powell 4
2284 Derek Hardinge 4
2284 Ketner Mizée Grouptrail Cycling 4
2284 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 4
2284 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 4
2531 Erin Stone 3
2531 Will Hawkins 3
2531 Cathy Keaney O2 Endurance 3
2531 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2531 Mark Boguslawski 3
2531 Dan Gilden Zone5 3
2531 Ricardo Medina Rogue 3
2531 Stephen Davis NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
2531 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2531 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3
2531 koosha Aslani 3
2531 Dylan Carrico Rogers Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 3
2531 Daniel Asakawa 3
2531 Ron Bennett Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2531 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 3
2531 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 3
2531 Stuart Anderson SBDC/Emerald Textiles 3
2531 Isaac King Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
2531 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 3
2531 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 3
2531 Scott Miyako 3
2531 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 3
2531 Nicholas Locke Locke Models 3
2531 Lucas Barash-David 3
2531 Andy Poorman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
2531 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 3
2531 Scott Toll Unattached 3
2531 Ruth Hill Team Cycle Sport 3
2531 Barron Johnson HealthSource Chiropratic 3
2531 Amy Hale Natural Grocers 3
2531 Danielle Curran Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2531 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
2531 Jeff Tummelson 3
2531 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 Blair Warner Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 3
2531 Inga Peterson 3
2531 Joseph Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club 3
2531 Daniel Daley 3
2531 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
2531 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 3
2531 Federico Gonzalez Team Finger 3
2531 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 3
2531 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 3
2531 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2531 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 3
2531 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2531 Zach Rosato 3
2531 Sam Schwartz Team First City 3
2531 Kristi Woods 3
2531 Andy Hagemann Team 10 Barrel 3
2531 Chelsey Magness Team Yogaslackers 3
2531 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 3
2531 Lyman Floyd Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
2531 Titus Madlangbayan 3
2531 Patrick Potter 3
2531 Willy Thayer 3
2531 Rheannon Arvidson No Apologies! 3
2531 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2531 Chris Hosman 3
2531 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks 3
2531 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2531 Rod Malone Tempo/KWC 3
2531 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 3
2531 Julie Krasniak 3
2531 Juston Manville Free Forrest Park 3
2531 Phoenix Johnson Team Cycle Sport 3
2531 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
2531 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 3
2531 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2531 Jason Harris Portland Bicycle Studio 3
2531 Dameon Engblom Hapi-Go! 3
2531 Brian Persons Team Dirt 3
2531 John Ruyak 3
2531 Chad Swanson Team S+M 3
2531 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 3
2531 Wayne Tonning 3
2531 Brett Adams 3
2531 Krista Anderson 3
2531 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 3
2531 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 3
2531 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 3
2531 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
2531 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 3
2531 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
2531 Kristin Yarris Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2531 Austin Meyer-Ferris 3
2531 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3
2531 Victoria Hammond 3
2531 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 3
2531 Tim Rich Team Rose City 3
2531 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 3
2531 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 3
2531 Andrew Breemer None 3
2531 Wylie Streich 3
2531 Trent Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
2531 Lindsay Streich 3
2531 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 3
2531 Dan Renn Team Slow 3
2531 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3
2531 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 3
2531 Luis Valls Unattached 3
2531 Daniel Shaw 3
2531 George Wright 3
2531 Tommy Smith 3
2531 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
2531 Richard Kilshaw 3
2531 T. Kenji Sugahara Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2531 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 3
2531 Danielle Restuccia 3
2531 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 3
2531 Stuart Elgin 3
2531 Mitchell Bernards 3
2531 Alison Crocker 3
2531 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 3
2531 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
2531 Michael Paradis Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2531 Andrew Stock Lacunas Freedom Riders 3
2531 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2531 Chris Skovborg SunnySideSports Four Play 3
2531 Derek Halvorson Stumptown Cycling Club 3
2531 Alec Kimball Islabikes 3
2531 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 3
2531 Quinlyn Benning 3
2531 Greg Witt 3
2531 Stephanie White Old Town Bicycles 3
2531 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2531 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 3
2531 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2531 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 3
2531 Lucas Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
2531 Garrett Madras Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2531 Kylee Sweeten 3
2531 Jacob S. Haugen 3
2531 Joel McCarthy River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
2531 Joshua Hamilton 3
2531 Blaise Geddry Camas 3
2531 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 3
2531 Canten Fife OSU Cycling Club 3
2531 Jeremiah Jensen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
2531 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 3
2531 Ryan Holt 3
2531 Emily Hall 3
2531 Conor Klupar Marian University Cycling 3
2531 Heather Knapp 3
2531 Shawn Knapp 3
2531 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2531 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 3
2531 Alexander Hongo cascadiancouriers.com 3
2531 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 3
2531 Jake Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2531 Paula Wichienkuer 3
2531 James Thompson 3
2531 Bill Ellis 3
2531 Ryan Gutierrez Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 3
2531 Phillip Kirkland 3
2531 Robb Sutton 3
2531 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 3
2531 Kevin Templeton 3
2531 Erik Fabrizius Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2531 Dani Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 3
2531 William Key US Military Endurance Sports 3
2531 Josh Kobobel Murder of Crows 3
2531 David Lam 3
2531 Eric Miller Grouptrail Cycling 3
2531 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2531 Kyle Pratuch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
2531 Eric Sorenson 3
2531 Steve DeHaart 3
2531 Tom Scully 3
2531 Ken Benderly Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2531 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2531 Nic Schneider Team 10 Barrel 3
2531 Kacy Manahan 3
2531 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 3
2531 Kyle Westmoreland 3
2531 Todd Stewart 3
2531 Geoff Grummon crank 3
2531 Seth Graham 3
2531 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 3
2531 Kevin Wilson 3
2531 Owen Hutchinson Subculture Cyclery 3
2531 Eric Power Murder of Crows 3
2531 Eric Patton 3
2531 Scott Gerwig 3
2531 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
2531 Matt D'Elia Audi 3
2531 Duane Strawser ol'Republic/SHO-AIR 3
2531 David Macfarlane Roseburg Racing 3
2531 Thomas Venzon 3
2531 Bill Carslay Unattached 3
2531 Benjamen Taber 3
2531 Paul Wertzberger SABA 3
2531 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 3
2531 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 3
2531 Jason Allen Visenka 3
2531 Darrel Jarvis 3
2531 Jason Miranda Team Beer 3
2531 Lucy Glaize 3
2531 Damian Riehl Team Motordome 3
2531 Halley Shultz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
2531 Pascal Chureau 3
2531 Elias Espino Team Flying Tigers 3
2531 JJ Blackwood 3
2531 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2531 Joshua Green Deschutes Brewery 3
2531 Dave Hirsch Boneyard Cycling 3
2531 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 3
2531 Robert Winnenberg 3
2531 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 3
2531 Kristy Makowichuk 3
2531 Colin Marthaller 3
2531 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2531 Justin Yuen Grouptrail Cycling 3
2531 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 3
2531 Carl Davison 3
2531 Brett Magner 3
2531 Frank Nelson 3
2531 dina weathers 3
2531 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 3
2531 Matt Mavko Team Beer 3
2531 Lydia Lehner TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
2531 Anthony Cheng 3
2531 Anna Savoie 3
2531 John Abel 3
2531 Jason Haase 3
2531 Jason Karls 3
2531 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
2531 Matt Forness 3
2531 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2531 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2531 Paul O'Connor 3
2531 Laurie Watson Team S+M 3
2531 John Hill Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2531 Jorge Avalos US Military Endurance Sports 3
2531 Casey Granbois 3
2531 Keith Dilly 3
2531 Leopold Jung Team Velo Cult 3
2531 Karl Winston KimMongers Cycle Club 3
2531 Blaine Bartholomew 3
2531 Ross Begg 3
2531 Aziz Jarrahzadeh Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2531 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 3
2531 Rachel Palmer 3
2531 Stephanie Roulon 3
2531 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 3
2531 James Williams Adventures Edge 3
2531 Scott Erickson 3
2531 Alison Rhoads 3
2531 Randall Flores 3
2531 John Climaldi Tradewinds 3
2531 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2531 Ben Clemens 3
2531 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 3
2531 Bret Waldron 3
2531 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2531 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 3
2531 Geoff Sanderson Team S+M 3
2531 Vince Rodarte Team Planet X USA 3
2531 Joe Slaughter 3
2531 Andrew Snowden South State Cycling 3
2531 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 3
2531 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles 3
2531 Rachel Bliesner 3
2531 John Dendiuk 3
2531 Jeff Beltramini Mafia Racing NW 3
2531 Nick Collins 3
2531 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3
2531 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 3
2531 Daniel Upper 3
2531 John Hughes Cyclenowor 3
2531 Michael Gasperson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 Ryan Temple 3
2531 Judah Hamnes 3
2531 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2531 Ryan McIntyre 3
2531 Benjamin Tomkins Cushman & Wakefield 3
2531 Dean Eisenbraun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2531 Lars Pedersen First Strike Velo 3
2531 Allison Combs 3
2531 Stuart Fety 3
2531 Jennifer Kulle-Jones Team Planet X USA 3
2531 Mark Capalbo Pentangeli 3
2531 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 3
2531 Paul Whitworth 3
2531 Alex Hult 3
2531 Brian Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club 3
2531 Debby Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 3
2531 jim scott 3
2531 Ryan Luce 3
2531 Allison Whitworth 3
2826 John Lulich 2
2826 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 2
2826 Tiffonie Carroll Unattached 2
2826 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
2826 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
2826 Oliver Schrang bicycleattorney.com 2
2826 Dan Larson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2826 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
2826 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 2
2826 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
2826 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
2826 John Wiest NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 2
2826 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 2
2826 Tyler Thessin 2
2826 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
2826 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer 2
2826 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
2826 Dean Anderson 2
2826 Bob Cromwell 2
2826 Darren Smith Big Sexy Racing 2
2826 Maya Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
2826 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 2
2826 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 2
2826 Trevor Ladnier 2
2826 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
2826 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA 2
2826 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 2
2826 Matthew Deakin 2
2826 Stephen Young 2
2826 Steven Russell Portland Velo Racing Team 2
2826 Randy Salamon Machete Squad 2
2826 Bill Jacobus US Military Cycling Team 2
2826 Tony Coca Rogue 2
2826 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2826 Al Urbanski Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
2826 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2826 John ShalekBriski US Military Cycling Team 2
2826 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2
2826 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 2
2826 Derek Bowers 2
2826 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2826 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 2
2826 Charlie Wilcox Set Coaching/Hilti NW 2
2826 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 2
2826 Steve Ashley DMC 2
2826 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
2826 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 2
2826 Brandon Willems 2
2826 Joe Oshman need sooner 2
2826 Art Stiennon 2
2826 Nicholas von Foerster 2
2826 Tanner DeVoe Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2826 Keith Schwanemann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2826 Ian Kargel Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 Carla Schubiger 2
2826 Matt Atkinson GET FIT Cycling 2
2826 Jin Woo Choi 2
2826 Paul Naxer 2
2826 Russell Morton 2
2826 Susan Warnick Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 2
2826 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 2
2826 Kurt Friederich 2
2826 Keegan Rowe Mighty Riders 2
2826 James Wood 2
2826 David Trumpey 2
2826 Justin Forth 2
2826 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks 2
2826 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2
2826 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 2
2826 Theresa Harding Garage Cycling 2
2826 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 2
2826 julie Robertson Zivin Garage Racing 2
2826 Cynthia Maree Team Steam/Garage Racing 2
2826 Jennifer Jordan 2
2826 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 2
2826 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 2
2826 Jacob Rathe 2
2826 Jerrey Donaldson Peachtree Bikes 2
2826 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 2
2826 Jochen Hoppert Dorschel/Reed Eye 2
2826 Mick Walsh Panache/Imperial River Racing 2
2826 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 2
2826 Katrina Marshall 2
2826 Mac Potter 2
2826 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 Jesse Burkett 2
2826 Nathan Ard 2
2826 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 2
2826 Joe Junk Joe Junk 2
2826 Terry Mallon Go Ducks/Gorge Velo 2
2826 Maureen Powell 2
2826 Cheryl Brown 2
2826 Graham Johnson 2
2826 Bob Duffy 2
2826 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2826 Rob Annen 2
2826 John W Siwinski 2
2826 Shaun Conley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
2826 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 2
2826 John Rosie na 2
2826 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 2
2826 Mary Roberts 2
2826 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2826 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 2
2826 Ian Dossett 2
2826 Scott Powell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 2
2826 Jared Bass 2
2826 Trenton Edwards GET FIT Cycling 2
2826 Damon Wyatt bikesport racing 2
2826 Chad Everson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 simon Burn Simon Burn 2
2826 Ben Kmack 2
2826 Brandon McGrath Guinness Cycling Team 2
2826 Daniel Scofield 2
2826 Mike Back 2
2826 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 2
2826 Cherie Touchette 2
2826 Sam Day 360-301-3297 2
2826 Thomas Sickler BEA 2
2826 Bryan Swarm Team 10 Barrel 2
2826 Spencer welch Team 10 Barrel 2
2826 Pat Shields 2
2826 Jon Medler Look Ma No Hands! 2
2826 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 2
2826 Russell Worley 2
2826 Rick Shimota Team Planet X USA 2
2826 Larry Willis 2
2826 Clairen Stone Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
2826 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 2
2826 Scott Housley 2
2826 Jayson Higgins Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 Trevor Norland Smoker And The Bandits 2
2826 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 2
2826 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 2
2826 Ness Zolan Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 Jason Lewis Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 2
2826 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
2826 Caleb Fry 2
2826 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 2
2826 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
2826 Cole Gardner 2
2826 Giovanna Rosenlicht Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
2826 Jim Couture Tempo/KWC 2
2826 Michael Blackard 2
2826 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 2
2826 Troy Cross Troy Cross 2
2826 Faber Austin Portland Velo Racing Team 2
2826 Kent Bond Portland Velo Co-Ed 2
2826 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 2
2826 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 2
2826 Sarrah Hadiji 2
2826 David Fee Civilian Velonauts 2
2826 Mike McComb 2
2826 Stephanie Wieber 2
2826 Arielle Carrillo 2
2826 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 2
2826 Jonathan Maus Grouptrail Cycling 2
2826 Dameon Pool A-Team 2
2826 Edmundo Rea Portland State University 2
2826 Kerry McCarthy 2
2826 Ken Pliska Oregon BMX - Factory Supercross 2
2826 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Studio 2
2826 Joe Gross 2
2826 Cody Mace Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
2826 Hannah Whiteley 2
2826 Maite Uranga 2
2826 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
2826 Toni Decker 2
2826 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2826 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
2826 Jeremy Teveliet Bitter Mechanics 2
2826 Bob Grummel VC Roger 2
2826 Dale Wentworth Vicious Cycles 2
2826 Greg Hamm 2
2826 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 2
2826 Frank Benish Double Check 2
2826 Brian Sisk RBR 2
2826 Ted Gresh Team S+M 2
2826 Michael Wallans 2
2826 William Baxter 2
2826 Eric Isaacs Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2
2826 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 2
2826 Aaron Johnson SABA Dirt Riders 2
2826 Brett Andres Stumptown Cycling Club 2
2826 Julie OBrien Team Finger 2
2826 Eric Newman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
2826 David Novak 2
2826 Jonathan Perlman Ruckus Test Team 2
2826 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 2
2826 Michael Shelver University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
2826 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
2826 David Swope 2
2826 Tom Perilloux Hammer Velo 2
2826 D. Mike Collins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2826 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 2
2826 Abel Fernandez 2
2826 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 2
2826 Jennifer MacCracken Land Shark 2
2826 Bryan Bergstedt 2
2826 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 2
2826 Ryan Schanno Talladega Bikes 2
2826 Will Symms Civilian Velonauts 2
2826 Lucas Farr 2
2826 Laura Krull 2
2826 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 2
2826 Anne-Marije Rook 2
2826 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 2
2826 Lisa Eldredge 2
2826 Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club 2
2826 Derrick Rubalcava 2
2826 Scott Wallace None 2
2826 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
2826 Emma Maaranen Fezzari/Soas 2
2826 Dustin Gaunder Bike One Racing Team 2
2826 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
2826 Jessica Frink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 2
2826 Chris Pew CX Machines 2
2826 Sandy Goodson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2826 Shari Chapman 2
2826 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
2826 Michael Dehner 2
2826 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2826 Jeremy Hudson 2
2826 David Deuchler 2
2826 Mary Condron 2
2826 Monica Bilodeau 2
2826 Daryl Faulkner 2
2826 Christian Youngerman Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2826 Traci Anderson 2
2826 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
2826 Oliver Fritsch 2
2826 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
2826 John Eighmey HAWLEY 2
2826 Curtis Miller 2
2826 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2826 Gritchelle Fallesgon 2
2826 Adrienne Carlson Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 2
2826 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 2
2826 Isaac Hoffman Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 2
2826 Melinda Halpern 2
2826 Lori Gierloff 2
2826 Jen Roddick 2
2826 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 2
2826 Mathew Robinson Boneyard Cycling 2
2826 RJ Johnson Boneyard Cycling 2
2826 Kristian Willman 2
2826 Rick Marine Audi 2
2826 Elizabeth Bassett Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team 2
2826 Brian Neyt Team Cycle Sport 2
2826 Ross Lane Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
2826 Blaine Conrad Team Mudman 2
2826 Todd Marley 2
2826 Aden Kailin T$A 2
2826 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2826 Michael R Bouska 2
2826 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 2
2826 Nicholas Beyer 2
2826 John Kafrouni Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2826 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
2826 Adam Stewart 2
2826 Dustin Klein Cadence 2
2826 Joe Ollila Gleukos 2
2826 Andrew Parish 2
2826 Lauren Hamlin Murder of Crows 2
2826 Amy Mitchell Pine Mtn Sports 2
2826 Aron Yarmo 2
2826 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2826 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2826 Sandra G Hendy 2
2826 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
2826 Lisa Glasser 2
2826 Milo Beall Super Relax Concept 2
2826 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2826 Eddie Barksdale 2
2826 Keith Smallwood CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
2826 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2826 Dewayne Little 2
2826 Al Kenstler 2
2826 Dan Bittick 2
2826 Katy Applin 2
2826 Jeff Butler 2
2826 Aaron Singer-Englar 2
2826 Ben Tabor 21st Ave Bikes 2
2826 Jay Dicharry Booty Patrol 2
2826 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 2
2826 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery 2
2826 Sierra Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 2
2826 Bill Supplitt Bill Supplitt 2
2826 Gregory Gohman 2
2826 Greg Logan Deschutes Brewery 2
2826 Taunie Alley 2
2826 Jake Radtke Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2826 Stephen Gomez Super Relax Concept 2
2826 Sonny Tamez 2
2826 Jordan Barber 2
2826 Stacy Larsen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2826 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
2826 Molly Wheatley 2
2826 Rachel Cameron 2
2826 daniel harrison 2
2826 Marc Mueller Team Flying Tigers 2
2826 Nathan Coffey Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
2826 jon spicher Vaslades 2
2826 Andrew Nolke Rogue 2
2826 Garrett Handke 2
2826 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
2826 John Miskey 2
2826 Jessica Zahnow 2
2826 Chris Born Grouptrail Cycling 2
2826 Jim Hendrickson Fort George Cycling 2
2826 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 2
2826 Connor Adamy 2
2826 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
2826 Tanner Brownback 2
2826 Michael Heywood 2
2826 Eric Schmitt OTHR 2
2826 Leah Benson 2
2826 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 2
2826 Justin Gericke 2
2826 kyle von Hoetzendorff Eddy Merkin 2
2826 Joan Globus 2
2826 Damien Sands 2
2826 Robert Ralston 2
2826 Tom Brenneman 2
2826 Dylan Menche 2
2826 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 2
2826 David Arndt 2
2826 Karl Haunold 2
2826 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 2
2826 jeff townsend Plus 3 2
2826 Charles Bannister 2
2826 Kevin Bransford 2
2826 Chas Esping 2
2826 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 2
2826 Raymond Hill 2
2826 Brian McCleerey Audi 2
2826 Axel Evenque 2
2826 Matthew Metcalf Major Taylor 2
2826 Chuck Dobbins Laddmccd 2
2826 Elizabeth Mahon 2
2826 Takeshi Okuno 2
2826 Allie Keogh Stumptown Cycling Club 2
2826 William wheless Deschutes Brewery 2
2826 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 2
2826 Landon Masterfield Poler 2
2826 Bob Schneid 2
2826 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 2
2826 Justin Baxter 2
2826 John Worthington 2
2826 Brad Haag Murder of Crows 2
2826 Todd Schmidt Foundry Cycles 2
2826 Brett Golden 2
2826 Ryan Kephart Crosshairs Cycling p/b Bike Dr of Waldorf 2
2826 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks 2
2826 Matt Muehlhausen First Strike Velo 2
2826 Jerry Radant Boneyard Cycling 2
2826 Kelsie Maloney 2
2826 Timber Weiss Velo Reno 2
2826 nicolas baudin 2
2826 Clinton R Hodges III 2
2826 Andy Redden 2
2826 Alex Freiman 2
2826 Jack Arildson Slalom Consulting 2
2826 Michael Marler Slalom 2
2826 Nick Leggett Team Wedge 2
2826 Leland Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 2
2826 Emma Armstrong 2
2826 Melissa Britsch 2
2826 David Miller Team Rose City 2
2826 Chris Foertsch 2
2826 Spencer Roedel 2
2826 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 2
2826 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado 2
2826 Samantha Rousculp Team Awesome 2
2826 Rafe Lehner TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
2826 Kirk Morrison Ag3r-ButlerHealthSystem 2
2826 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 2
2826 Colin Cunningham 2
2826 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2826 John Bradley 2
2826 Bill Salbador 2
2826 Eli Peterson 2
2826 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
3211 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 1
3211 Todd S. Jessup Tri Team PDX 1
3211 julie Leffler O2endurance 1
3211 Trevor Levitt Tri Team PDX 1
3211 Doug Stidd Willamette Valley Tri Club 1
3211 Diego Aguirre 1
3211 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
3211 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 1
3211 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 1
3211 Anita Katz O2 Endurance 1
3211 Caroline Jacobs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3211 Lyzz Rooney O2 Endurance 1
3211 Sarah Havlik 1
3211 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3211 Eleanor Jones 1
3211 Steve Long Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1
3211 Donald Geddes Rolf Prima 1
3211 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 1
3211 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycles 1
3211 John Tate NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3211 Tim Dorman Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1
3211 Mike King Cole Not Yet 1
3211 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 1
3211 Steve Ridgeway 1
3211 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3211 Jon Kraft Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1
3211 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 1
3211 Allen Kraft 1
3211 Brad Kehm Rouge/Bike Gallery 1
3211 Fred Robinson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3211 Kevin Short loco moco 1
3211 Tom Meese 1
3211 Michael Myers 1
3211 Kristofer Michael Jones Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3211 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3211 Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3211 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3211 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3211 Erica Levitt 1
3211 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
3211 Harry Zimba Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1
3211 Amy Thomsen 1
3211 Madeline Kovacs Olympia Cycling Team 1
3211 Brian Engelhard Audi 1
3211 Erik Bakker Olympia Cycling Team 1
3211 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3211 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 1
3211 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 1
3211 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 1
3211 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
3211 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1
3211 Molly MacGraw Olympia Cycling Team 1
3211 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1
3211 William Northup 1
3211 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo 1
3211 Kristopher Holden Vertical Earth 1
3211 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 1
3211 Greg Turpen Chinook Cycling Club 1
3211 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 1
3211 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3211 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 1
3211 Sean Jennart SET Coaching 1
3211 Erin Basinger The Hub Cyclery 1
3211 Jacob Balderas Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3211 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
3211 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 1
3211 Michael Tabtabai 1
3211 Bill Lozier Echo Bike & Board 1
3211 Thomas Delaney 1
3211 Carla Brock Team Group Health 1
3211 Kristen Dahlquist 1
3211 Joe Malibu Kim Audi 1
3211 Robert Bergman Vicious Cycles 1
3211 Michael Romasco Reall Cycling 1
3211 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3211 Ehren Enzen 1
3211 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3211 Alistair Corkett Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1
3211 Harry Phinney 1
3211 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo 1
3211 Julio Castelan 1
3211 Peter Green 1
3211 Duane Van Dyke 1
3211 Jason Ziegler Rolf Prima Factory Team 1
3211 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 1
3211 Scott WIlliams 1
3211 Marlow Macht Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3211 Kelley Morris Team Finger 1
3211 Brian Schaning Rapha/River City Bicycles 1
3211 Billy Wherley Team S+M 1
3211 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1
3211 Ciaran Fitzgerald 1
3211 Elyse Johansen Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1
3211 Matt Diterlizzi 1
3211 David Shrock 1
3211 Laura Wanker 1
3211 David Vizzini 1
3211 Alan McGuire-Dale 1
3211 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
3211 Julian Haggar 1
3211 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 1
3211 Spencer Davenport 1
3211 Mark Bothe 1
3211 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
3211 Brad Tanner 1
3211 Dennis Fromm Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
3211 Tyler Holmes Team Planet X USA 1
3211 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3211 Stephen Salter 1
3211 Ken Lee 1
3211 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 1
3211 Lucas Lin 1
3211 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3211 John Menconi 1
3211 Terrell Richards Marty's Cycles 1
3211 John Estabrook 1
3211 Dominic Waudby Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3211 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3211 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 1
3211 Ron Craig 1
3211 Peter Gould 1
3211 Travis Power 1
3211 Joseph Patrick Rolf Prima 1
3211 Tyler Nelson Bend Endurance Academy 1
3211 Maria Montenegro 1
3211 Erik McDaniel 1
3211 Ben Schnorr 1
3211 JD Protiva Monmouth 1
3211 Chris Rech Central Cycling Club 1
3211 Anthony Gutierrez Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3211 Jan Louis Benade 1
3211 Sean Manley 1
3211 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 1
3211 Trevor Downing NW Raw 1
3211 Curtis Hills 1
3211 Jacob Scott Rare Disease Cycling 1
3211 Mico Macri 1
3211 Wendy Owen 1
3211 David Robinson 1
3211 Tom Owen 1
3211 Charles Ryan 1
3211 Lana Tuss 1
3211 Bart Fowler 1
3211 Mark Johnson 1
3211 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles 1
3211 kartier Patterson 1
3211 Erica Soule 1
3211 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 1
3211 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 1
3211 Tina Ziegler SCCA/Starbucks 1
3211 Jill Bodnar SCCA/Starbucks 1
3211 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3211 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3211 Mick Desserault Team S+M 1
3211 Gabriel Key 1
3211 Kevin Veaudry Casaus Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3211 Mark Passmore 1
3211 Mark Rempel 1
3211 Judd Eustice Team S+M 1
3211 Rob May 1
3211 Sid Noyes Revolution Race Team 1
3211 Dennis Rose 1
3211 Gage Brown 1
3211 Malakai Struhs 1
3211 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 1
3211 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 1
3211 Leandra Paasch 1
3211 Scott Zenier 1
3211 Kendra Seniow 1
3211 Adam Keir 1
3211 Nathan Riddle SRAM/Santa Cruz/WTB 1
3211 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com 1
3211 Jerry Hilts Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3211 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 1
3211 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend 1
3211 Michael Schoelz 1
3211 Mario Nicholas 1
3211 Joelle Rowley 1
3211 Paul Cole Oregon BMX 1
3211 Jordan Reid 1
3211 Brycen Priddy 1
3211 Brian Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3211 Robert Crocker 1
3211 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 1
3211 Susan Palmer 1
3211 Timothy Martell 1
3211 Sam Conklin 1
3211 Kevin McCloskey 1
3211 Roger Malinowski St. Luke's 1
3211 Tony de Cordoba Coalition Kona 1
3211 Robert Koch 1
3211 James Kelley James Kelley 1
3211 Andy Kindig 1
3211 Vest Henry 1
3211 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 1
3211 Cameron Coleman 1
3211 Taguen Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
3211 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 1
3211 Steven Wilssens Audi 1
3211 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 1
3211 Ella Sackman 1
3211 Kristi Johansen Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3211 Ronald Zito 1
3211 Paul Sackman 1
3211 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1
3211 Shala Shearer Team 10 Barrel 1
3211 Kiel Millard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1
3211 Scott Hollingsworth 1
3211 Joe Wright Team Dirt 1
3211 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3211 Bill Cunnngham 1
3211 Tiffany Yount 1
3211 Tina Snell-Leavitt Sagebrush Cycles 1
3211 Brennan Morrow Blazin' Saddles 1
3211 Brian Thoreson 1
3211 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch 1
3211 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3211 Bryan Harris Rolf Prima Bike Newport 1
3211 Hannah Green BYRDS 1
3211 Jack Duncan Audi 1
3211 Jeramy Martin 1
3211 Charlie Roach 1
3211 David Quiett 1
3211 Matt McDonagh C.O.O.T.S. 1
3211 Dorian Adam 1
3211 Matthew Merzbach 1
3211 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
3211 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 1
3211 William Hummels Hapi-Go! 1
3211 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
3211 Gary Cornilles 1
3211 Christopher Ivarca 1
3211 Scott English 1
3211 Mike Hilbrandt 1
3211 Kat Langenderfer 1
3211 Grant Geschke Team Poseur 1
3211 Augusto Carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3211 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3211 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3211 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 1
3211 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1
3211 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
3211 Bryce Bennett Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3211 Hilary Billington Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1
3211 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 1
3211 William Welch Unattached 1
3211 Jason deVries 1
3211 Michael Knapp Unattached 1
3211 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1
3211 Roger Bloom 1
3211 Kristine Artman Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3211 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1
3211 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 1
3211 doug wetter 1
3211 Bradley Dean Gastown Cycling 1
3211 Cameron Hanley 1
3211 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 1
3211 Nick Gibson Shimano 1
3211 Colleen Finn 1
3211 Lauren McCarthy 1
3211 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3211 Larry Armstrong Capitol Velo 1
3211 Chris Kee 1
3211 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 1
3211 Brian Cannon Off The Couch Racing 1
3211 jennifer holmquist NORCO POSSE 1
3211 Warren F.X. Hurley Set Coaching/Hilti NW 1
3211 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 1
3211 Jill Schlegel Hammer Velo 1
3211 Maria Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
3211 Chris Schomaker King Kog 1
3211 Russell Fay 1
3211 Charlie Gardner 1
3211 Eric Romney Japan Cycling Tours 1
3211 Tom Ernst Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3211 Kirsten DeHart The Elephants Perch 1
3211 Ian Rankins 1
3211 Doug Laird 1
3211 Jagger Traylor Rolf Prima Factory Team 1
3211 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3211 Garth McKay 1
3211 Saida Seelig Dr Will Bar 1
3211 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 1
3211 Geoff D Sovde 1
3211 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3211 Jared Withrow Unattached 1
3211 Gabriel Gillan Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 1
3211 Aaron Simpson Super Relax Concept 1
3211 Bryce Bierwirth 1
3211 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 1
3211 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3211 Ailim Psmythe Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3211 Mark Nielsen Sunset Cycles 1
3211 Dennis Engblom Hapi-Go! 1
3211 james buchanan Fell Swoop 1
3211 Ian Selland 1
3211 Naomi Nussbaum 1
3211 Salvatore Bondi None 1
3211 Brandon Elliott 1
3211 Colin Ross Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 1
3211 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 1
3211 Christopher McCarthy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3211 Amit Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
3211 Rex Hansen 1
3211 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1
3211 Rachel Scheiner Laughing Dog 1
3211 Jason Harris 1
3211 Ross Hunsinger 1
3211 Dustin Gouker 1
3211 Mike Ryan Murder of Crows 1
3211 Eric Lilley Murder of Crows 1
3211 David M Currie 1
3211 Andrew Haberkorn 1
3211 Brooke Hansen 1
3211 Marny Musielak 1
3211 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1
3211 Avery Anderson 1
3211 Peter Van Tilburg The Spokesmen 1
3211 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3211 Brandon Day Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1
3211 Matt Whitaker 1
3211 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 1
3211 Sam Solomon 1
3211 James Noonan VBC 1
3211 Thom Meyers 1
3211 Douglas Sears 1
3211 Matt Handwerk 1
3211 Kevin Le 1
3211 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 1
3211 Maria Hetland Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1
3211 Jean Fisher Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1
3211 Troy Clear 1
3211 Michael Ard 1
3211 Jeff Vincent 1
3211 Masanao Matsumoto 1
3211 Matthew Henery 1
3211 Rob McDonough 1
3211 Halsey McGowan 1
3211 Scott Smith 1
3211 Todd Sprague 1
3211 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 1
3211 Blair Rajamaki X-Men 1
3211 Laura Gabanski National Capital Velo Club 1
3211 Ashley Teren 1
3211 melanie lute 1
3211 Curt Johnston Klamath Falls-Hutches 1
3211 Jack Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3211 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1
3211 Wendy Morgan 1
3211 julianne Allison 1
3211 Jeremy Manalis 1
3211 GRIFFEN FRENCH 1
3211 Lisa Chancellor 1
3211 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3211 Vaughn Aldredge Team Beer 1
3211 elizabeth monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3211 Matthew Herb 1
3211 Jordan Braun Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3211 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3211 Beth Flanagan KimMongers Cycle Club 1
3211 Jon Schnorr 1
3211 Martin Klebes 1
3211 Mike Webb Team Dirt 1
3211 Kelly Dodenhoff 1
3211 Bob Reininger Murder of Crows 1
3211 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 1
3211 Karissa Campbell 1
3211 Ashley Puls 1
3211 Michelle Brown 1
3211 Michael Iacolucci 1
3211 Jason Dodge 1
3211 Black Magic Paint 1
3211 Thomas Fenush 1
3211 Raul Bonifacio Yakima Products Inc 1
3211 kirvan Chao Feist Club 1
3211 Jim Mudd 1
3211 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 1
3211 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3211 Ralph Peterson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3211 Charles Linke The Spokesmen 1
3211 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 1
3211 Erik Haunold 1
3211 Nicholas Adamy 1
3211 Matthew Drake 1
3211 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 1
3211 Jennifer Adamy 1
3211 Kelsey Quinn 1
3211 Miranda Smith 1
3211 Curtis Haynie Hood River Velo 1
3211 Evan Swanson 1
3211 Lauren Gill 1
3211 Joe Moll 1
3211 Jacob Schisel Unattached 1
3211 Ed Hanna KimMongers Cycle Club 1
3211 Cody Wells 1
3211 Colin Dlugas BYRDS Cycling 1
3211 Chris Clancy 1
3211 Cesar Villegas 1
3211 Brett Buesnel 1
3211 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
3211 Micheal Gomez 1
3211 Emily D Krug 1
3211 Alyssa Hursh 1
3211 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 1
3211 Jeremy Zane 1
3211 Anthony Roberts Team Lost Highway 1
3211 Andrew Minson 1
3211 Sage Bauers 1
3211 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3211 Russ Watt 1
3211 Gil Herrera NWLCC Diablos 1
3211 Natalie Joseph 1
3211 Jeph Sorsdohl p:ear 1
3211 Eric Duey Guinness Cycling Team 1
3211 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3211 Teresa Spedini Biciclista Test Team 1
3211 Mike Pringle 1
3211 Eli Wemyss 1
3211 Hannah Abers 1
3211 Steven Degregorio 1
3211 Erik Barber 1
3211 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 1
3211 Carl Anton 1
3211 John bowen 1
3211 Nick Besson 1
3211 Jordan Staples 1
3211 Dan Morris 1
3211 Neil Kranz 1
3211 Scott Kranz 1
3211 Matt James 1
3211 Michael Burrill 1
3211 Kevan Olhausen 1
3211 David Watson 1
3211 Michelle Spatz Ruckus Test Team 1
3211 David Sargent Marty's Cycles 1
3211 Dom Phipps 1
3211 Martin Brown 1
3211 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 1
3211 George Cook Team MBS 1
3211 David Visnack 1
3211 Thomas Clawson 1
3211 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
3211 Bethany Sloane 1
3211 Cameron Millar-Griffin 1
3211 Ian Marshall Polar CX 1
3211 Jon Nagy 1
3211 Keith Leavitt 1
3211 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3211 David Blair 1
3211 scott Kringen 1
3211 John Droege Filth and Fury 1
3211 Steven Ellsberg Steven Ellsberg 1
3211 Kevin Blair Team 10 Barrel 1
3211 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3211 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3211 Pete Rubijono Poler 1
3211 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 1
3211 Michael Digiorgio 1
3211 Melissa Cate 1
3211 Cindi Girard Marty's Cycles 1
3211 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 1