Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2015

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 57
2 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 45
3 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 35
4 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 34
5 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 31
6 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 29
7 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
8 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 25
9 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25
10 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 25
11 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 20
12 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 18
13 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 18
14 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 18
15 Byron Breeden 16
16 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 16
17 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 15
18 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
19 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 15
20 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 15
21 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
22 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 14
23 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
24 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 13
25 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 12
26 Ian Megale Team Rhino Rush 12
27 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 12
28 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 12
29 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
30 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
31 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 11
32 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 11
33 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
34 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 10
35 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10
36 Kris Fischer Portland Bicycle Studio 10
37 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 10
38 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
39 Will Hahn 9
40 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
41 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
42 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 8
43 Kyle McCall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
44 Matt Kline MARTYS 8
45 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
46 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 7
47 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 7
48 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 7
49 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 7
50 Tony Dirks Rogue 6
51 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 6
52 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 6
53 Mike Selinger 6
54 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 5
55 Kenny Mcdaniel 4
56 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
57 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 4
58 Eddie DeLisle Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
59 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
60 Darren Smith StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 3
61 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
62 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
63 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 2
64 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
65 Gus Elder Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
66 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kae Erickson 70
2 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 48
3 Emily Heleva-Ponaski Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 39
4 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 38
5 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
6 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 31
7 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 26
8 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 21
9 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
10 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 15
11 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
12 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 14
13 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 13
14 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
15 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 10
16 Rachel Holzer Mad Dog Racing 10
17 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
18 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 9
19 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9
20 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8
21 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 7
22 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 79
2 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 49
3 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 36
4 Aaron McClintock Team First City 33
5 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 30
6 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
7 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 28
8 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
9 Nick Gibb Natural Grocers Cycling Team 26
10 Alexander Wilson 26
11 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 24
12 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 20
13 Jake Gartland Portland Bicycle Studio 20
14 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
15 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 16
16 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 15
17 Stefan Swift West End Bikes/Specialized 15
18 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 15
19 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
20 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
21 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
22 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 14
23 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14
24 David Baldwin 13
25 Matthew Fischer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
26 Jason Whitley Unattached 12
27 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11
28 Donovan Birky Breadwinner Cycles 11
29 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 10
30 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 10
31 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
32 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Studio 10
33 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 10
34 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
35 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
36 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
37 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
38 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
39 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling 7
40 Charlie Douthwaite 7
41 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
42 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 7
43 James Graves 7
44 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6
45 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 6
46 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
47 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
48 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 5
49 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
50 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 5
51 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
52 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 4
53 Alex McCulley 4
54 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 4
55 John Pearson GET FIT Cycling 4
56 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
57 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 3
58 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
59 Andrew Young 3
60 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 2
61 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team 2
62 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
63 Michael Shelver University of Oregon Cycling Club 1
64 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 1
65 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 82
2 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 52
3 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 46
4 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 41
5 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 40
6 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 39
7 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 36
8 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 32
9 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 27
10 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
11 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 25
12 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 24
13 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
14 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 24
15 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 22
16 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 20
17 Holland LaRue Team Finger 18
18 Deven Smith 16
19 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
20 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 13
21 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 13
22 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 13
23 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
24 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 12
25 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 11
26 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 11
27 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
28 Jaini Van Scholtzen Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
29 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
30 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 10
31 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
32 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 9
33 Susan Palmer 9
34 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
35 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
36 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 8
37 Amy Engelhard 8
38 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
39 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 7
40 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
41 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
42 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 5
43 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 43
2 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 41
3 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 39
4 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 36
5 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 30
6 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
7 Justin Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 26
8 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 24
9 Ben Waters Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
10 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 22
11 Gavin McGregor 20
12 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 20
13 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 18
14 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
15 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 14
15 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 14
17 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 14
18 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling 13
19 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
20 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
21 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 10
22 Jeff Chochon 9
23 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 7
24 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 6
25 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6
26 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 5
27 Stone Doggett 4
28 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
29 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 3
30 Ian Boggs #HOTDADZ 2
31 John Neish 2
32 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 44
3 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 42
4 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 37
5 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
6 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
6 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 30
8 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 28
9 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 26
10 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
11 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
12 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13
13 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
14 Connery Haug PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45
2 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 44
3 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43
4 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 30
5 Saida Seelig Dr Will Bar 28

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 58
2 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 50
3 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 45
4 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 43
5 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 43
6 Todd Fawcett 42
7 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 42
8 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 42
9 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 41
10 Brent Casady 37
11 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 37
12 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 37
13 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 34
14 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 30
14 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30
16 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28
17 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 28
18 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 28
19 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 26
20 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 26
21 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 26
22 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 24
22 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 24
24 Alan Whitney Rogue 23
25 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
26 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 21
27 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 21
28 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 19
29 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 18
30 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 18
31 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 16
32 Michael Longmire MBW 15
33 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
34 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
35 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 15
36 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
37 Daniel Caldwell Audi 14
38 Rick Roof Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 14
39 David Zimbelman Land Shark 13
40 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 13
41 Stephen McDade Veloforma 13
42 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
43 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 12
43 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 12
45 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 12
46 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
47 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 12
48 John Slawta Land Shark 11
48 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 11
50 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 11
51 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
52 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 11
52 Louis Liu Audi 11
54 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 10
54 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
56 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10
57 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 10
58 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 10
59 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
60 Larry Jackson 9
60 Jonathan Sharp 9
62 Craig Broberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
63 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
63 Michael Wilson Team S+M 8
65 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 8
66 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 8
67 Casey Patton 8
68 Khari Gates Unattached 8
68 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 8
70 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7
71 Ed Wheeler 6
72 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
73 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
74 Steve Simone Audi 6
75 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
75 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 6
77 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 6
78 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5
79 Roger Malinowski St. Luke's 5
80 Luis Valls Unattached 5
80 Greg Luniewski Bikesale.com 5
82 David Saltzberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 5
83 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 4
84 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4
85 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
85 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
85 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
85 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
89 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
90 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 3
91 Rick Boston VMR Racing 3
92 Tony Dirks Rogue 3
93 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 2
93 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 2
95 Wayne Boyle Interurban 1
96 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale.com 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 15
2 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
3 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
4 Robert Tornai Audi 12
5 Wayne Boyle Interurban 11
6 John Hatfield Audi 10
7 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 9
8 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
9 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 2

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42
2 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 35
3 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 30
3 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 30
5 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
6 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 29
7 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 28
7 Kae Erickson 28
9 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 26
9 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 26
9 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 26
12 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
12 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
12 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 24
15 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
16 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
17 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 15
18 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 12

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 66
2 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 52
3 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
4 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45
5 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 41
6 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 35
7 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 33
8 Nathan Gibson Portland Bicycle Studio 28
9 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 27
10 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 27
11 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 27
12 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 26
13 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 21
14 Rob English English Cycles 19
15 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
16 Dillon Caldwell Audi 16
17 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 15
18 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
19 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 14
20 Carl Decker Giant 14
21 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 13
22 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
23 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 12
24 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 12
25 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 12
26 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
27 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
28 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
29 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 10
30 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 9
31 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
32 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 9
33 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8
34 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 8
35 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
36 Aaron Coker Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7
37 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
38 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
39 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
40 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 5
41 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
42 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
43 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 5
44 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
45 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4
46 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 4
47 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 3
48 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
49 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 3
50 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 2
51 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
52 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
53 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
54 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
55 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
56 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 1
57 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 1

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 91
2 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 64
3 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 54
4 Sydney Running Olympia Cycling Team 51
5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 41
6 Misha Fuller 36
7 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 33
8 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 33
9 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 28
10 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 26
11 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 20
12 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 18
13 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 15
14 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 14
15 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
16 Anne-Marije Rook 13
17 Kae Erickson 13
18 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
19 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 11
20 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 11
21 Megan Gray Olympia Cycling Team 9
22 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 9
23 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 8
24 Heather Yakely Herriott Sports Performance 1