Overall BAR: Road BAR

OR
January 01, 2015

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 101.0
2 Colin Rowan Portland Bicycle Studio 84.0
3 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 79.0
4 Zhaolong Wu 68.0
5 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 61.0
6 Brett Kirby Audi 61.0
7 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 60.0
8 Rick Boston VMR Racing 52.0
9 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 51.5
10 Will Hahn 46.0
11 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46.0
12 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 45.0
13 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 45.0
14 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44.0
15 Kenny Mcdaniel 43.0
16 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 43.0
17 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 42.0
18 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 40.0
19 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39.0
20 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 37.0
21 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35.0
22 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 35.0
23 Matt Kline MARTYS 35.0
24 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 34.0
25 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 34.0
26 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 31.5
27 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30.0
28 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 29.0
29 Gus Elder Therapeutic Associates Racing 27.0
30 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 26.0
31 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 25.0
32 Kyle Mensing Portland Bicycle Studio 25.0
33 Ryan Dunagan 24.0
34 Jacob Huebert 24.0
35 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23.0
36 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 23.0
37 Mark Schroeder Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.0
38 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22.0
39 Daniel Kurylo 21.0
40 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 21.0
41 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 21.0
42 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 20.0
43 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 19.0
44 Justin Onusko Therapeutic Associates Racing 19.0
45 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 19.0
46 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19.0
47 Mitchell SMITH 18.0
48 David Baldwin 18.0
49 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 18.0
50 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 16.5
51 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 16.0
52 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 16.0
53 Xander Viray Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 16.0
54 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 15.0
55 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 15.0
56 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15.0
57 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 15.0
58 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14.0
59 Ryan Garner Olympia Cycling Team 14.0
60 Ryan Golbeck 13.5
61 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13.0
62 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 13.0
63 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13.0
64 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 12.0
65 Scotty Carlile Thump Cycling 12.0
66 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 12.0
67 Steve Swanson 11.0
68 Glen Gann Land Shark 11.0
69 Kyle McCall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
70 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 11.0
71 Rogier Ducloo 11.0
72 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 11.0
73 James Randall Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11.0
74 Robert Mayfield Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 11.0
75 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10.0
76 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10.0
77 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 10.0
78 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 10.0
79 George Varhola Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
80 Kyle Berg 10.0
81 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 9.0
82 Michael Bansmer 9.0
83 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 9.0
84 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 9.0
85 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 9.0
86 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.0
87 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9.0
88 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
89 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 8.0
90 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 8.0
91 Adam Angert 8.0
92 Eben Horacek PDX Devo Junior Cycling 8.0
93 Crossett Freilinger 8.0
94 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7.5
95 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
96 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7.0
97 Aaron Even VMR Racing 7.0
98 Edward Rosenberg SCCA/Starbucks 7.0
99 Mike Snelson Audi 7.0
100 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 6.0
101 Peyton Logue Land Shark 6.0
102 Paul LaCava Giant 6.0
103 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 6.0
104 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 6.0
105 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 6.0
106 Billy Wherley Team S+M 6.0
107 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 5.0
108 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5.0
109 Chris Thomas Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5.0
110 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 5.0
111 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
112 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 5.0
113 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 4.0
114 Sage Bosch 4.0
115 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4.0
116 Tony Dirks Rogue 4.0
117 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 4.0
118 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 4.0
119 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 3.0
120 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
121 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3.0
122 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 3.0
123 Louis Liu Audi 3.0
124 Keegan Rowe Mighty Riders 3.0
125 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2.0
126 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 2.0
127 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 2.0
128 Alan Whitney Rogue 2.0
129 Brent Casady 2.0
130 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 2.0
131 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1.0
132 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 1.0
133 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1.0
134 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 80
2 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 80
3 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 76
4 Kae Erickson 65
5 Rachel Holzer Mad Dog Racing 42
6 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 38
7 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 34
8 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 32
9 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 30
10 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 29
11 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 27
12 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
13 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 24
14 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 22
15 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 22
16 Tina Haugbro Highfive Cycling 22
17 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 22
18 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
19 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 18
20 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
21 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 13
22 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
23 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 12
24 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
25 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
26 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
27 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 6
28 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
29 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 118
2 Kyle Berg 98
3 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 91
4 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 80
5 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 75
6 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 72
7 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 66
8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 64
9 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 63
10 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 63
11 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 50
12 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 49
13 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46
14 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 45
15 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 41
16 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 40
17 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 34
18 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 33
19 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 33
20 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
21 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 32
22 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 31
23 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 31
24 Seth Dougan 30
25 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
26 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
27 John Hatfield Audi 30
28 Matthew Fischer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
29 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 28
30 Damon Dimick 28
31 Tim Burlington Portland Velo Racing Team 27
32 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 27
33 Jason Whitley Unattached 27
34 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 26
35 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing 25
36 David Barrett 24
37 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 24
38 Soren Wolf de Gavia 24
39 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 23
40 Gavin McGregor 22
41 Sam Spicer Team First City 21
42 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
43 Sid Hariharan GET FIT Cycling 21
44 Robert Hayes 21
45 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 20
46 Joe Tysoe 19
47 Justin Guidroz Audi 18
48 Jordan Rickards 18
49 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18
50 Alex McCulley 18
51 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 18
52 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 17
53 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 17
54 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 17
55 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 17
56 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 16
57 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
58 Jason Gulley Sagebrush Cycles/Green Ridge Physical Therapy 15
59 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 15
60 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 15
61 Robert Tornai Audi 15
62 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 15
63 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
64 Donovan Birky Breadwinner Cycles 14
65 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 14
66 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
67 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
68 Michael Samelson 14
69 Charles Hall Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
70 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 14
71 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
72 Jeff Condry 13
73 Joseph Cooney Multnomah Athletic Club 13
74 Richard Wilkinson 13
75 Joshua Pfaendler 13
76 Ian Jungjohann League of Sportsing Gentlemen 12
77 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
78 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
79 Daniel Scofield 12
80 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
81 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 12
82 Stone Doggett 11
83 Brandon McGrath Guinness Cycling Team 11
84 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 11
84 Adam DeMarzo Trinity Bikes 11
86 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
87 Chris Moon Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 11
88 Alexander Wilson 11
89 Jacob Hull Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
90 Michael Buckiewicz 10
91 Brian Dessinger 10
92 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 10
93 Christopher Kessler 10
94 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 9
95 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
96 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
97 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9
98 Kellen Rear Team First City 9
99 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
100 Eldin Lougee BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
101 Tanner DeVoe Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
102 Aaron King 8
103 Aaron McClintock Team First City 8
104 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 8
105 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
106 Canten Fife OSU Cycling Club 7
107 Andrew Alvarez 7
108 Tyler Fox Trinity Bikes 7
109 Stefan Swift West End Bikes/Specialized 7
110 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
111 Andrew Young 6
112 John Neish 6
113 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 6
114 Corey Foster 6
115 Erik Hammerquist Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
116 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
117 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
118 Dylan Wiggins 6
119 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
120 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5
120 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team 5
122 Steve Dubravac 5
123 Xander Viray Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 5
124 Sam Caviglione 5
125 David Post Hillsboro 4
126 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 4
127 Adam Bruns 4
128 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
129 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
130 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
131 Jared Holm 4
132 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
132 Scott WIlliams 4
134 Andrew Hadd Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 4
135 Yuji Sumimoto 3
136 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 3
137 Alison Crocker 3
138 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 3
139 Michael Aylward 3
140 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
141 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
142 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 3
143 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
144 Kyler Ervin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
145 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
146 Stephen Achilles Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
147 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
148 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 2
149 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
150 Blair Cook Portland Velo Racing Team 2
151 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
152 Tom Williamson Audi 2
153 Joseph Michael Edelen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
154 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
155 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
156 Larry Robinson Team First City 1
157 Jeff Tummelson 1
158 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 1
159 Angel Castelan 1
160 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 202
2 Holland LaRue Team Finger 169
3 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 149
4 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 144
5 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 122
6 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 118
7 Kae Erickson 108
8 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 88
9 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 83
10 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 82
11 Robin Gumpert Highfive Cycling 74
12 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 72
13 Amy Engelhard 66
14 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 63
15 Rachel Wagner Highfive Cycling 57
16 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 54
17 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 45
18 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 45
19 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 43
20 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42
21 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 40
22 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37
23 Nicole Klenk 35
24 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
25 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 29
26 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
27 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
28 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
29 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
30 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 25
31 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 24
32 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
33 Janet Howard O2endurance 22
34 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 22
35 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 22
36 Deven Smith 22
37 Allison Halpin 20
38 Bekah Cohen Olympia Cycling Team 20
39 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
40 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 17
41 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 15
42 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 15
43 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 15
44 Aislinn McCabe-Corrow 15
45 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 14
46 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 14
47 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 13
48 Lauren Ziehnert Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13
49 Alison Crocker 13
50 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
51 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
52 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 11
53 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 11
54 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
55 Toni Decker 10
56 Carla Schubiger 10
57 Sara Slawta Land Shark 10
58 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 10
59 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
60 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 9
61 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
62 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 8
63 Kristi Woods 8
64 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
65 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
66 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
67 Diane Smith 7
68 Emily Alcott Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
69 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 5
70 Patti Dobrowolski Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
71 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 5
72 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
73 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 4
74 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
75 Lisa Eriksson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
76 Sina Meier Sunset Cycles 3
77 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
78 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 2
79 Kelley Morris Team Finger 2
80 Danielle Curran Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
81 Laura Krull 1
82 Julie Deal KimMongers Cycle Club 1
83 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 1
84 Mary Roberts 1
85 Susan Warnick Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 43
2 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 42
3 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33
4 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 29
5 John Pearson GET FIT Cycling 24
6 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 22
7 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 19
8 Charlie Douthwaite 19
9 Damon Runberg Audi 15
10 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 15
11 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 15
12 Jason Whitley Unattached 15
13 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
14 Jeff Chochon 14
15 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 13
16 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 13
17 Andrew Landstrom 12
18 Tyler Fox Trinity Bikes 12
19 Jordan Rickards 12
20 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 12
21 Dan Norman Stages Cycling 11
22 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11
23 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 11
24 Trenton Edwards GET FIT Cycling 10
25 Souk Soulinthone 9
26 Aaron King 9
27 Jared Holm 8
28 john Chapman 8
29 Tyler Holmes Team Planet X USA 8
30 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
31 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 7
32 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 7
33 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 7
34 Matt Atkinson GET FIT Cycling 7
35 Jacob S. Haugen 6
36 Sven Geirnaert 6
37 Kevin Fuller US Military Cycling Team 6
38 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo 6
39 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 5
40 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 5
41 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 5
42 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
43 Michael Samelson 5
44 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
45 Eric McKinley Murder of Crows 4
46 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
47 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
48 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 2
49 Gavin McGregor 2
50 Brian Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 1
51 Ian Stromquist Dirty Fingers Bikes 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 74
2 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 60
3 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 59
4 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 54
5 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 54
6 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 48
7 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 47
8 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 44
9 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 35
10 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 34
11 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
12 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 28
13 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 28
14 Ellie Scurlock Cycle Analysis 27
15 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 27
16 Joel Panttila 24
17 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 24
18 Owen L Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
19 Bora Haller Corvallis United 15
20 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
20 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
22 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
23 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
24 Phoenix Johnson Team Cycle Sport 11
25 Dublin Wilger PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 85
2 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 80
3 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 67
4 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 59
5 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 32
6 Samantha Trost Team S+M 26

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 121
2 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 108
3 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 103
4 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 93
5 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 90
6 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 79
7 Tom Webb Team Rose City 71
8 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 70
9 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 70
10 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 70
11 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 62
12 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 62
13 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 62
14 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 61
15 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 58
16 Louis Liu Audi 56
17 Tony Dirks Rogue 54
18 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 51
19 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 50
20 Stephen McDade Veloforma 48
21 David Zimbelman Land Shark 45
22 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 45
23 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 44
24 Jeff Otto Audi 44
25 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 44
26 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 44
27 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 43
28 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 43
29 Terry Knight 42
30 Dean Carson 41
31 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 41
32 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 40
33 John Weathers Audi 40
34 Yann Blindert Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 40
35 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 39
36 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 38
37 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38
38 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
39 Marc Thompson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 37
40 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 37
41 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 36
42 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 35
43 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 35
44 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 34
45 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 34
46 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 33
47 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 33
48 Daniel Caldwell Audi 33
49 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 33
50 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 32
51 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 32
52 Mark Shimahara 32
53 Jonathan Sharp 32
54 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 30
55 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 30
56 Casey Patton 30
57 David McCasker Rogue 30
58 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 29
59 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 29
60 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28
61 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 28
62 Michael Longmire MBW 28
63 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 27
64 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 27
65 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 26
66 Joseph Reynolds Rapha/River City Bicycles 26
66 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26
68 Alan Whitney Rogue 26
69 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 25
70 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 25
71 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 25
72 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 24
73 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
74 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 24
75 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 24
76 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 24
77 Todd Fawcett 23
78 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 23
79 Paul Mautner Veloforma 23
80 Johnny Burrell Portland Bicycle Studio 22
81 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 22
82 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
83 Rogier Ducloo 21
84 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer 21
85 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 21
86 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 21
87 Ryan McCracken Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
88 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
89 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 20
90 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 19
91 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
92 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 19
93 Craig Broberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 19
94 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 19
95 Robert Tornai Audi 19
96 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 18
97 Stuart Anderson SBDC/Emerald Textiles 18
97 Andrew Hayes Rogue 18
99 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 18
100 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 18
101 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 18
102 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 17
103 Tony Coca Rogue 17
104 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 16
105 John Hatfield Audi 16
106 Greg Luniewski Bikesale.com 16
107 David Saltzberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 16
108 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
109 Steve Simone Audi 16
110 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 16
111 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 15
111 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 15
111 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
111 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 15
111 Patrick Means Team S+M 15
116 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 15
117 Mike Snelson Audi 15
118 Harry Phinney 15
119 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 15
120 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
121 John Kenney Rogue 15
122 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 14
123 Peter Serrurier 14
124 Tim Tovar Willamette Valley Cycling Team (WVCT) 14
124 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 14
126 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
127 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
128 Russell Morton 14
129 Brian Engelhard Audi 14
130 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 14
131 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
132 Jeff Chochon 13
133 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
133 Bart Fowler 13
133 Charles Ryan 13
136 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 13
137 Tracy Marks na 13
138 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
139 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks 13
140 Michael Wilson Team S+M 12
140 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 12
140 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 12
140 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 12
144 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 12
145 Tom Owen 12
145 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 12
147 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
148 John Slawta Land Shark 12
149 Dean Futrell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
150 David Hart Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 12
151 Larry Jackson 11
152 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 11
153 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
154 Matt Kline MARTYS 11
155 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 11
156 William Santana Unattached 11
157 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
158 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 10
159 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 10
159 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 10
161 Rick Upton 10
162 Brion Barnett Audi 10
163 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9
163 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
165 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
166 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 9
167 Joshua Creem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 9
168 Kyle Anderson Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 9
169 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 9
170 Jonathan Puskas Jonathan Puskas 9
171 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 8
172 Brent Casady 8
173 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
174 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
175 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 8
176 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
177 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
177 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 8
179 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
180 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
181 Denny Rowe III GET FIT Cycling 7
181 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 7
181 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 7
184 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 7
185 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
186 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
187 Dave Faust Team Rose City 7
188 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 7
189 Shawn Bostad Audi 7
190 Nate Magaret VC Roger 7
191 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
192 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 7
193 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 7
194 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 7
195 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
195 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 6
197 Ed Wheeler 6
198 John Grochau VC Roger 6
199 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
200 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
201 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 6
202 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 6
203 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
204 Robin Wessel Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 6
205 Norm Swygert Unattached 5
205 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
207 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 5
208 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
209 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
210 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
211 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 5
212 Wayne Boyle Interurban 5
213 Drew Russell Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
214 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
215 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 4
215 Joel Blatt 4
215 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
215 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 4
219 Aaron Even VMR Racing 4
220 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 3
221 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
222 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
223 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
224 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 3
225 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
226 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 3
227 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 2
227 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 2
227 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 2
230 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
231 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 2
232 Keith Levesque Rogue 2
233 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 2
234 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 2
235 Matthew S Martel Interurban 2
236 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
237 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 2
237 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 2
239 Jon Schnorr 1
240 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 1
241 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 1
242 Hans Ibold scholars inn bakehouse 1
242 Joseph Fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
244 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1
245 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 1
246 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1
246 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 1
246 Lane Wilkinson Bikesale.com 1

Masters Men 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Robert Tornai Audi 135
2 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 68
3 John Hatfield Audi 59
4 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 57
5 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 53
6 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 52
7 Perry Lund Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 46
8 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 45
9 Aaron Even VMR Racing 45
10 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing 43
11 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 42
12 J Pearce Beissinger J Pearce Beissinger 40
13 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 38
14 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 36
15 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 35
16 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 34
17 Jonathan Sharp 33
18 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 33
19 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 33
20 Wayne Boyle Interurban 29
21 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 28
22 Tracy Marks na 28
23 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 28
24 Rick Upton 27
25 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 27
26 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 26
27 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 24
28 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23
29 James Graves 23
30 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 23
31 Jason Elstad Portland Bicycle Studio 22
32 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 22
33 Ed Wheeler 21
34 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 21
35 Chris Wierman 20
36 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 20
37 Andrew LaVeine Audi 18
38 Justin Guidroz Audi 18
39 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18
40 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 17
41 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 17
42 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
43 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
44 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
45 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
46 Henry Gertje Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 15
47 Devin Bailly Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
48 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 14
48 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
50 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 14
51 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
52 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 13
53 Steve Simone Audi 13
54 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 13
54 Steve Borer Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 13
56 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
57 Jay Donohoo 12
58 Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW 12
59 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
60 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 12
61 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 12
62 James Buckroyd Portland Bicycle Studio 12
63 Chris Scanlon Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
64 Neill Campbell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
65 Scott Rath Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
66 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 11
67 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 10
68 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
69 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 10
70 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 10
71 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 10
72 Joe Tysoe 9
73 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
74 Gregory Carroll Gregory Carroll 9
75 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
76 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
77 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 9
78 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8
79 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 8
80 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 8
80 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 8
82 Shawn Bostad Audi 8
83 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 8
84 Greg Eyerly 8
84 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 8
86 Cliff Allen VMR Racing 8
87 Angel Castelan 8
88 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
89 John Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 7
90 Steve Lamper Portland Velo Racing Team 7
91 Scott McKnight 7
92 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
93 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
94 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
95 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
95 Donovan Stewart Portland Velo Racing Team 6
95 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 6
95 John Neish 6
99 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
100 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 6
101 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
102 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
103 Tim Tovar Willamette Valley Cycling Team (WVCT) 5
104 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
105 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 5
106 Bob Cromwell 5
107 koosha Aslani 5
108 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 4
109 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
110 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 3
111 Steve Murcott 3
112 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
113 Ty Barre 2
114 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 2
115 Joe Malibu Kim Audi 2
116 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 2
117 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
118 Charles Barrett 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 59
2 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45
3 Jacquelyn O'Grady Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41
4 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 36
5 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 30
6 Lori Brault 28
7 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 26
8 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26
8 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 26
10 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 24
11 Neisha Strait Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
12 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 15
12 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 15
14 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 15
15 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 15
15 Bridget Hildreth Portland Velo Racing Team 15
17 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
18 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
19 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
20 Misha Fuller 13
21 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
22 Suzy Renn Team Slow 12
22 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 12
24 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 12
25 Cristina Mihaescu Olympia Cycling Team 11
25 Lisa DiTommaso 11
25 Tami McGonagle 11
28 Janet Howard O2endurance 11
29 Leah Medure West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
29 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes 10
31 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
32 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 9
32 Lisa Eldredge 9

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Marek Litinsky Portland Bicycle Studio 174.5
2 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 162.0
3 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 123.5
4 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 123.0
5 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 99.5
6 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 97.0
7 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 85.0
8 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 71.0
9 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 70.0
10 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 68.0
11 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 68.0
12 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 67.5
13 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 66.0
14 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 56.0
15 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 53.0
16 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 48.0
17 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 48.0
18 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 48.0
19 John Leonard VC Roger 48.0
20 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 47.0
21 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 38.0
22 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 35.0
23 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33.0
24 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33.0
25 Matt Solomon BikeKraft 32.0
26 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 32.0
27 David Richter Herriott Sports Performance 30.0
28 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 30.0
29 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 30.0
30 Cole Lalomia The Athletic 30.0
31 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 29.0
32 Cliff Heaberlin Rapha/River City Bicycles 29.0
33 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 26.0
34 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 26.0
35 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.0
36 Nathan Gibson Portland Bicycle Studio 25.0
37 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 24.0
38 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 24.0
39 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 24.0
40 Dillon Caldwell Audi 23.0
41 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 22.0
42 Steven Beardsley HiFi Sound Cycling Components 22.0
43 Isaac King Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 21.5
44 Rob English English Cycles 21.0
45 Zach Gilmour 21.0
46 Christian Tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20.0
47 David Kuhns Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20.0
48 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW 20.0
49 Leland Gilmore The Athletic 20.0
50 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 19.0
51 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 18.0
52 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 18.0
53 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 18.0
54 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 18.0
55 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 17.0
56 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17.0
57 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15.0
58 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 15.0
59 Jacob Rathe 15.0
60 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
61 john Chapman 14.0
62 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 14.0
63 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 14.0
64 Carl Decker Giant 14.0
65 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 13.5
66 Justin Guidroz Audi 13.0
67 Matt Kline MARTYS 13.0
68 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 13.0
69 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 13.0
70 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 13.0
71 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 13.0
72 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12.0
73 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 12.0
74 John ShalekBriski US Military Cycling Team 12.0
75 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 12.0
76 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 11.0
77 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 11.0
78 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 11.0
79 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 11.0
80 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 11.0
81 Sean Babcock Team S+M 11.0
82 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 11.0
83 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 10.0
84 Corey Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 10.0
85 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 10.0
86 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9.0
87 Andrew Loscutoff Blazin' Saddles 9.0
88 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
89 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 8.0
90 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8.0
91 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 8.0
92 Brian Schaning Rapha/River City Bicycles 8.0
93 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8.0
94 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 8.0
95 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.5
96 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 7.0
97 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7.0
98 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 7.0
99 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
100 John Slawta Land Shark 6.0
101 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 6.0
102 Richard Hogan Land Shark 6.0
103 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6.0
104 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 6.0
105 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5.0
106 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
106 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 5.0
108 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 5.0
109 Brad Sigurdson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
110 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 5.0
111 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 5.0
112 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 5.0
113 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 5.0
114 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4.5
115 Gabriel Gillan Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 4.0
116 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 4.0
117 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
118 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 4.0
119 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4.0
120 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.0
121 Mike Campbell 3.0
122 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 3.0
123 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 3.0
124 Andrew Easley Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3.0
125 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 2.0
126 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 2.0
127 Cassidy Bigsby Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 2.0
128 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 2.0
129 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 1.0
130 Eddie French Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 1.0
131 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 1.0
132 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 164.000
2 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 160.000
3 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 142.000
4 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 123.000
5 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 120.000
6 Sydney Running Olympia Cycling Team 82.000
7 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 82.000
8 Misha Fuller 76.667
9 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling 73.000
10 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 70.000
11 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 59.000
12 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 59.000
13 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 51.000
14 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 48.000
15 Megan Chinburg Team S+M 44.000
16 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 44.000
17 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 43.000
18 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 42.000
19 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 42.000
20 Megan Gray Olympia Cycling Team 38.000
21 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 37.000
22 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 37.000
23 Rachel Lee GET FIT Cycling 34.000
24 Tina Haugbro Highfive Cycling 33.000
25 Cristina Mihaescu Olympia Cycling Team 31.000
26 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30.000
27 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 29.667
28 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 29.000
29 Hazel Gross CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 28.000
30 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 27.000
31 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26.000
32 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 26.000
33 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25.000
34 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 23.000
35 Sophie Andrews Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
36 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 22.000
37 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21.000
38 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19.000
39 Heather Yakely Herriott Sports Performance 18.000
40 Beth Ann Orton Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 15.000
41 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 15.000
42 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 15.000
43 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 14.000
44 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 14.000
45 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 13.000
46 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 13.000
47 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 12.000
48 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 12.000
49 Clara Terrell Off The Couch Racing 11.000
50 Martha Walsh Taco Time 11.000
51 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 11.000
52 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team 11.000
53 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 10.000
54 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 9.000
55 Colleen Kawamoto Showers Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 8.000
56 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 8.000
57 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8.000
58 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 7.000
59 Kae Erickson 7.000
60 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 6.000
61 Shanan Whitlatch Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.000
62 Heidi Wood Garage Racing 6.000
63 Theresa Harding Garage Cycling 6.000
64 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4.667
65 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4.000
66 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4.000
67 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3.000
68 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 3.000
69 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3.000
70 Cynthia Maree Team Steam/Garage Racing 3.000
71 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3.000
72 Tamara Metz 2.000
73 Hilary Billington Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 2.000
74 julie Robertson Zivin Garage Racing 2.000
75 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 1.000