Worthy Brewing Criterium Series

Bend, OR
June 22, 2016

Part of the Worthy Brewing Criterium Series

Results Questions: Chuck Kenlan

Updated June 24, 2016 at 11:54 PM

Junior

Num Name Team
1 5184 Ryder Uetrecht
2 8027 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
3 8063 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance
4 5317 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy
5 8016 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy
6 5395 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
7 5833 Zane Strait Unattached

Men 1/2

Num Name Team
1 923 Dillon Caldwell Audi
2 36 Cameron Beard NCCF Specialized
3 928 Erik Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 125 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
5 808 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
6 919 Peter Vraniak Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
7 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental
8 196 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
9 869 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
10 920 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
11 35 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports

Men 1/2/3

Num Name Team
1 923 Dillon Caldwell Audi
2 36 Cameron Beard NCCF Specialized
3 928 Erik Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
4 125 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
5 939 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
6 808 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
7 919 Peter Vraniak Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
8 828 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental
9 196 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles
10 869 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
11 920 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
12 35 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports

Men 3

Num Name Team
1 674 Anthony Broadman Studio NINE30/Sothebys
2 939 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
3 733 Todd Berger Studio NINE30/Sothebys
4 3016 Brandon Gallagher Studio NINE30/Sothebys
5 632 Matt Engel Studio NINE30/Sothebys
6 9015 Justin Guidroz Audi
7 672 Cliff Eslinger Studio NINE30/Sothebys
8 377 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental
9 37 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com
10 4414 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental
DNS 524 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team

Men 3/4/5

Num Name Team
1 5486 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
2 31 Andrew Young
3 5449 Paul Armstrong Audi
4 737 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
5 5585 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy
6 5771 Justin Lair Audi
7 3016 Brandon Gallagher Studio NINE30/Sothebys
8 5316 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
9 5685 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
10 5682 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery
11 34 Trevor Lane Unattached
12 606 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
13 33 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental
14 5183 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
15 5877 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com
16 4233 Daniel Caldwell
17 377 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental
18 5693 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com
19 5184 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
20 674 Anthony Broadman StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
21 5638 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery
22 672 Cliff Eslinger Studionine30 - Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team
23 100 Whit Bazemore
24 4166 Steven Westberg
25 4345 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
26 32 Thomas Wilkinson
27 9015 Justin Guidroz Audi
28 5889 Jonathan Wolf
29 30 Marcel Russenbarger
30 4288 Kyle Gorman
31 740 Jay Palubeski
DNF 700 Mark Reinecke
DNS 524 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team
DNS 4054 Jake Akerberg
DNS 5091 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team

Men 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5486 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
2 31 Andrew Young
3 5449 Paul Armstrong Audi
4 737 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports
5 5771 Justin Lair Audi
6 5585 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy
7 5316 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
8 5685 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery
9 5682 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery
10 34 Trevor Lane Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
11 33 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental
12 5183 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
13 5877 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com
14 4233 Daniel Caldwell
15 5693 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com
16 5184 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
17 4345 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports
18 100 Whit Bazemore
19 4166 Steven Westberg
20 32 Thomas Wilkinson
21 5889 Jonathan Wolf
22 30 Marcel Russenbarger
DNF 700 Mark Reinecke
DNS 5091 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team
DNS 4054 Jake Akerberg

Women 1/2

Num Name Team
1 216 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory
2 220 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio
3 211 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works
4 213 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports
5 285 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports

Women 4/5

Num Name Team
1 5904 Patricia Strange Sunnyside Sports
2 9006 Sophie Russenberger G.S. Russi
3 5980 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports
4 7062 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com
5 29 Susan Barrows Unattached
6 7247 Patti Wolfe Trinity-Dryve
DNF 5926 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports
DNF 7104 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports