Edward Micek

Event Category Date
6 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/13
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 8/3
8 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 7/30
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 7/27
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 7/13
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 6/29
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/26
61 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/25
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25
153 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/24
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/24-26
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/24
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/24
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/24
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 6/22
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/22
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/12
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/11
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 6/11
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 6/11
16 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 6/1
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 6/1
11 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ 5/29
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ 5/28
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 5/14
35 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/11
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy 5/11
7 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 5/7
12 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ 5/1
5 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 4/9

27th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/13 20
20

16th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 6/22 7
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/22 6
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 6/29 11
24

88th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 7/30 16
16

104th — 2016 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
16 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 285
100 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 201
486

100th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 6/11 4
4

9th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
38 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 750
750

38th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
27 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 274
38 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 263
88 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 213
750

38th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 4/9 11
12 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ 5/1 4
7 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 5/7 9
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 5/14 13
11 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ 5/29 5
42

305th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Mudslinger Expert Men 45+ 4/9 1
12 Bear Springs Trap Expert Men 45+ 5/1 1
7 Chainbreaker Expert (Category 1) Men 45+ 5/7 1
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy 5/11 1
3 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Expert Men 45+ 5/14 1
19 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Masters Men 40+ 5/28 1
11 Sisters Stampede Expert Men 45+ 5/29 1
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 1/2 6/1 1
DNF High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 1/2 6/11 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 1/2 6/11 1
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 1/2 6/12 1
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 6/22 1
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 - Keating Valley Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/24 1
39 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/24 1
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 - Oregon Trail Uphill Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/24 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 - BCCC Time Trial: GC After Stage 3 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25 1
17 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25 1
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 - Tour d’Town Criterium: GC After Stage 4 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/25 1
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 5 - Anthony Lakes Tour d’Horn Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 6/26 1
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 6/29 1
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 7/13 1
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 7/27 1
8 OBRA RR Champs Masters Men 40-49 7/30 1
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 1/2 8/3 1
6 Vancouver Criterium OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/13 1
27

51

Bend, OR

M

16244

1

1

2

1

3

Not a current member