Justin Guidroz

Event Category Date
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/19
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 11/19
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/13
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 11/13
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 11/6
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/30
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/29
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/16
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/15
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/9
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/8
4 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/25
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 9/18
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 9/17
1 Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/11
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 3-5 8/20
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 8/3
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 7/27
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 7/27
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 7/13
15 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 7/13
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 7/6
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 7/6
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 6/29
25 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 6/29
27 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 6/22
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 6/22
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 6/15
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 6/15
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 6/12
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/11
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 6/11
5 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 6/11-12
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 6/11
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 6/8
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 6/8
27 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/4
1 OBRA TT Category 3 Men 6/4
3 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 6/1
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 6/1
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/25
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 5/25
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/11
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 5/11
6 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 4/17
3 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Combined 4/16
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 4/16
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/11
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/3
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/2

17th — Series Overall: Men 2/3

Event Category Date Points
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/8 4
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/16 2
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/6 10
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/13 9
25

6th — 2016 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA TT Category 3 Men 6/4 20
20

163rd — 2016 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
119 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 182
182

119th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/19 12
12

44th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
522 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 195
195

522nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
106 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 195
195

106th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 11/6 22.0
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 11/13 14.0
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 11/19 30.0
66.5

12th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/11 15
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 9/17 14
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 9/18 12
4 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/25 12
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/8 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/6 10
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/13 6
71

11th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 6/11 4
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 6/22 10
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 6/29 14
28

3rd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 4/16 15
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 5/25 14
1 OBRA TT Category 3 Men 6/4 30
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 6/11 15
74

2nd — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2016 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 298
11 2016 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 290
12 2016 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 2/3 Men 1/1 289
21 2016 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
1157

21st — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/3 1
6 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 4/17 10
5 High Desert Omnium Men Category 3 6/11-12 11
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 6/12 6
28

93rd — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
23 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/2 1
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 4/3 1
29 Monday Night PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/11 1
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Men Category 3 4/16 1
6 Barton Park Road Race Men 3 4/17 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 5/11 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 5/25 1
2 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 6/1 1
1 OBRA TT Category 3 Men 6/4 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 6/8 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 6/11 1
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 6/11 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 6/12 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men 3 6/15 1
6 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 6/22 1
27 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 6/22 1
25 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 6/29 1
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 6/29 1
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 7/6 1
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 7/6 1
15 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 7/13 1
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 7/13 1
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 7/27 1
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 7/27 1
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3 8/3 1
1 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 120-Mile, Men Category 3-5 8/20 1
1 Corn Cross Men 2/3 9/11 1
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 9/17 1
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 9/18 1
4 Battle at Barlow Men 2/3 9/25 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/8 1
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/9 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/15 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/16 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/29 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 10/30 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 11/6 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/6 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 11/13 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 11/13 1
1 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 11/19 1
10 OBRA State Champs at Corn Cross Singlespeed 11/19 1
42

42

Bend, OR

M

16502

2

3

2

3

5

Not a current member