The Hub Cyclery

Event Category Name
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 albert rodriguez
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Winnenberg
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Justin Johnson
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Bryce Clark
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 2/3 albert rodriguez
80 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Robert Winnenberg
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Justin Johnson
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Men 5 Bryce Clark
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Justin Johnson
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Justin Johnson
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
51 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Blair Deaver
45 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Robert Winnenberg
44 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Justin Johnson
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Thad Jordan
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Masters 35+ 3 Robert Winnenberg
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Men 3 albert rodriguez
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Bryce Clark
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Stephen Smith
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Thad Jordan
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Robert Winnenberg
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 Matt Snow
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 albert rodriguez
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Robert Winnenberg
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Bryce Clark
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Stephen Smith
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 Matt Snow
13 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 35+ 3 Thad Jordan
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Men 3 albert rodriguez
13 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters 50+ Mark Boissevain
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Mark Boissevain
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Stephen Smith
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Robert Winnenberg
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 Matt Snow
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 albert rodriguez
2 Corn Cross Men 2/3 albert rodriguez
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Men Stephen Smith
23 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Robert Winnenberg
19 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 3 35+ Thad Jordan
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 Matt Snow
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men Henry Winnenberg
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 5 Mark Boissevain
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 4 Ted Taylor
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 50+ Stephen Smith
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Robert Winnenberg
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ 3 Thad Jordan
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men 3 albert rodriguez
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Elliot Carroll
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 albert rodriguez
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 albert rodriguez
4 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 albert rodriguez
DNS High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Willem Boom
DNS High Cascades 100 Open Men Dane Sink
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Men albert rodriguez
6 High Cascades 100 Open Men Tyler Miller
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 albert rodriguez
2 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 albert rodriguez
1 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Fat Bike albert rodriguez
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Fat Bike albert rodriguez
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 Elliot Carroll
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 albert rodriguez
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Elliot Carroll
14 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 albert rodriguez
1 Pickett's Charge Fat Bike albert rodriguez
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 4/5 albert rodriguez
21 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 Elliot Carroll
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Men 3/4/5 albert rodriguez
23 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined albert rodriguez
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy albert rodriguez
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 4/5 albert rodriguez
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 4/5 albert rodriguez
7 High Desert Omnium Men Category 4/5 albert rodriguez
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 4/5 albert rodriguez
21 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined albert rodriguez
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy albert rodriguez
32 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined albert rodriguez
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy albert rodriguez
4 Sisters Stampede Fat Bike Thad Jordan
2 Sisters Stampede Fat Bike Matt Snow
1 Sisters Stampede Fat Bike albert rodriguez
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Men 4/5 Elliot Carroll
35 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined albert rodriguez
31 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Elliot Carroll
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy albert rodriguez
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Men Eddy Elliot Carroll
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Fat Bike (Non Gender) albert rodriguez
1 Chainbreaker Fat Bike albert rodriguez
1 Mudslinger Fat Bike (Non Gender) albert rodriguez