Ironman

OR
January 01, 2016

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Brian Dessinger 100
2 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 86
3 Jacob Smith PDX Devo 84
3 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 84
5 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 82
5 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio 82
7 Tom Kelly 78
7 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 78
7 Stephen Bedford HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 78
10 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB 76
11 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 74
12 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 66
12 Tim Reinhart Giro/River City Bicycles 66
14 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 65
15 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 64
16 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 62
16 Owen Rogers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 62
16 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 62
19 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 61
19 Collin Turner PDX Devo 61
21 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles 60
21 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 60
23 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59
23 Jason Elstad Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 59
25 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 58
26 Chris Waggoner Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 57
26 Brad Davidson Word RCB, presents Grummel 57
26 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA 57
26 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 57
26 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB 57
31 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing 56
31 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 56
33 Zachary Smith PDX Devo 55
33 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 55
33 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 55
33 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 55
37 Duncan Howell PDX Devo 54
37 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 54
37 Peter Newlands PDX Devo 54
37 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing 54
41 Carl Hoefer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 53
41 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53
43 Evan Tufte BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52
43 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 52
43 Madeline Stover PDX Devo 52
43 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB 52
43 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 52
48 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA 51
48 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 51
48 Chris Page Metropolis Cycles Repair 51
48 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 51
48 Brian Ostlind 51
53 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 50
53 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 50
55 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 49
55 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 49
55 Gavin McGregor Portland Velo Racing Team 49
55 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 49
59 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 48
59 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 48
59 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 48
62 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 47
62 Norrene Godfrey Team M.E. 47
62 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 47
62 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 47
62 Holland LaRue Team Finger 47
62 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 47
62 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 47
62 Russell Walker 47
70 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 46
70 Paul Mautner Veloforma 46
70 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT 46
70 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 46
74 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 45
74 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 45
74 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling 45
74 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 45
74 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45
74 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 45
74 Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio 45
74 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 45
74 Tom James Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45
83 Dylan Wiggins 44
83 Kayt Mathers Olympia Cycling Team 44
83 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 44
86 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 43
86 Halen Harrison PDX Devo 43
86 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 43
86 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43
86 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles 43
86 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo 43
86 Robert Jackson Giro/River City Bicycles 43
93 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 42
93 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 42
93 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 42
93 Justin Guidroz 42
93 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 42
93 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42
93 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42
93 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 42
101 eric schehen Team Cycle Sport 41
101 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 41
101 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 41
101 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 41
101 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 41
101 Brian Kesselman Audi 41
101 John Napier Metropolis Cycles Repair 41
101 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 41
109 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 40
109 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 40
109 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 40
109 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 40
109 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 40
109 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 40
109 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 40
109 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 40
109 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 40
109 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 40
119 Flo Leibowitz 39
119 Erin Goodall Olympia Cycling Team 39
119 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 39
119 Trevor Spahr HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 39
119 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
119 Erin Glover BriHOP Racing 39
119 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 39
126 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 38
126 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 38
126 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 38
126 Ian Gibson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 38
126 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 38
126 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 38
126 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 38
126 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 38
126 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 38
126 Kent Ross HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 38
126 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo 38
137 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 37
137 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 37
137 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 37
137 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 37
137 Christian Tresser 37
137 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 37
137 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 37
137 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 37
137 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 37
137 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 37
137 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycles Repair 37
137 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 37
137 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 37
137 Tim Sipe Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 37
137 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 37
137 Suzy Renn Team Slow 37
137 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 37
154 Joseph Holcomb 36
154 Barry Rich BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 36
154 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
154 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 36
154 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 36
154 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 36
154 Cliff Heaberlin Giro/River City Bicycles 36
154 Xander Viray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
154 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team 36
154 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio 36
154 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
154 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 36
154 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
154 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 36
154 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 36
169 Edward Lanton 35
169 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 35
169 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA 35
169 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 35
169 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 35
169 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
169 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 35
169 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows 35
169 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 35
169 Gabriele Canzi Team Polenta 35
169 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 35
169 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 35
169 Charles Barrett 35
169 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 35
169 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
184 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 34
184 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 34
184 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team 34
184 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 34
184 Gregory Kell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34
184 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 34
184 Paul Armstrong Audi 34
184 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 34
184 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 34
184 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 34
184 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 34
184 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 34
184 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 34
184 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 34
184 Craig Harrison Team Velo Cult 34
184 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 34
184 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo 34
201 Eric Kaczmarek 33
201 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 33
201 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 33
201 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 33
201 Renee Beard 33
201 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 33
201 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 33
201 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 33
201 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 33
201 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 33
201 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33
201 Mark Shimahara 33
201 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 33
201 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 33
201 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 33
201 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
201 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 33
201 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 33
201 Robert Cummings 33
201 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 33
221 Charlie Goldston Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 32
221 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 32
221 John Weathers Audi 32
221 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 32
221 Brian Gruenemay Corvallis Cyclery Racing 32
221 Kyle Ireton Giro/River City Bicycles 32
221 Isaac McCarthy Newmaforma 32
221 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 32
221 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 32
221 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 32
221 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 32
232 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31
232 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 31
232 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 31
232 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 31
232 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 31
232 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 31
232 Cliff Eslinger Murder of Crows 31
232 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 31
232 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling 31
232 David Rosen Sage Factory Racing 31
232 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 31
232 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 31
232 Jennifer Phillips Team 10 Barrel 31
232 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 31
246 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Olympia Cycling Team 30
246 Lance Heppler Belgium Bike Bio Racer 30
246 Trevor Rice Indie 30
246 Andrew Warren Olympia Cycling Team 30
246 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 30
246 Richard Hogan Land Shark 30
246 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 30
246 Colin Rowan The Athletic Racing Squad 30
246 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 30
246 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 30
246 Rebecca Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 30
246 Jack McCarthy Newmaforma 30
246 Eric Hagstette 30
246 Dave Torrance 30
246 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB 30
246 Jerry Pruiett PNW Maniacs 30
246 Taylor Snider 30
263 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 29
263 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 29
263 James Graves Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 29
263 Leland Gilmore The Athletic/RCB 29
263 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 29
263 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 29
263 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 29
263 Freddy Tincher Olympia Cycling Team 29
263 Loren Russell 29
263 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 29
263 Liam Harrison PDX Devo 29
263 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 29
263 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 29
263 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 29
263 sydney little BeerMongers Cycle Club 29
278 Anthony Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 28
278 Annick Chalier 28
278 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 28
278 Travis Power Team Planet X USA 28
278 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 28
278 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
278 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 28
278 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 28
278 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 28
278 Webster Wilson VMR Racing 28
278 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 28
278 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 28
278 Matthew Wilkins Team Velo Cult 28
278 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 28
278 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 28
278 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA 28
278 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
278 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 28
278 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 28
278 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 28
278 Craig Aaker 28
278 Scott Barker 28
278 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 28
278 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
278 Nolan Restivo 28
278 Micah Sardell -- 28
278 kayden mckee PDX Devo 28
305 Kevin Claggett Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
305 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 27
305 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 27
305 Chris Wierman 27
305 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
305 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 27
305 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
305 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 27
305 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 27
305 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 27
305 Allison Halpin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 27
305 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 27
305 Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 27
305 Holly Henderson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 27
305 Aidan Whitelaw BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 27
305 Patti Wolfe Murder of Crows 27
305 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 27
305 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 27
305 Dylan Howell Portland Bicycle Studio 27
305 Richard Desmond VC Roger 27
305 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
305 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27
305 Matt Reeves WebCyclery.com 27
305 Ryan Gracey Marty's Cycles 27
305 Dillon Caldwell Audi 27
305 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
305 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
305 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 27
305 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 27
305 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 27
305 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 27
305 Jake Johansen Team 10 Barrel 27
305 Israel Jr. Melson Hutch's Eugene 27
338 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 26
338 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 26
338 Katie Linton 26
338 Andrew Springer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
338 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 26
338 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 26
338 Robert Tornai Audi 26
338 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 26
338 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 26
338 Jennifer Luebke Portland Bicycle Studio 26
338 Robert Mayfield Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 26
338 Christopher Moore 26
338 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 26
338 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
338 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 26
338 Daniel Caldwell Audi 26
338 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 26
338 John Prada Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 26
338 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 26
338 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 26
338 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing 26
338 Ron Strasser Team S+M 26
338 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA 26
338 Clara Terrell 26
338 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 26
338 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 26
338 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 26
365 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 25
365 James Green 25
365 Greg Steele Portland Velo Racing Team 25
365 Anna Rosenberg BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
365 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 25
365 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 25
365 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 25
365 Josh Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
365 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 25
365 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 25
365 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 25
365 David Godfrey Rubicon 25
365 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 25
365 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 25
365 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
365 Keegan O'Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
365 Luke McCarthy Newmaforma 25
365 Matthew Paez CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 25
365 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 25
365 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo 25
365 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 25
365 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 25
365 David Gulick 25
365 Carter Hanley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 25
365 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 25
365 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 25
391 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 24
391 Jacob Hull Audi 24
391 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24
391 Micheal Hancuff Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
391 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 24
391 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
391 Ben iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 24
391 Cole Hilton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
391 Will Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
391 Serena Bishop Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 24
391 Eric Hagen 24
391 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 24
391 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 24
391 John Leonard VC Roger 24
391 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 24
391 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 24
391 Kevin Jin 24
391 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
391 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 24
391 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
391 Justin Lair Audi 24
391 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 24
391 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 24
391 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 24
391 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
391 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 24
391 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycles Repair 24
391 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 24
391 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 24
391 Oscar Powell Hood River Velo 24
391 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA 24
422 Heather Johnson BriHOP Racing 23
422 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 23
422 Joseph Lukens Bend Endurance Academy 23
422 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 23
422 Jared Holm Mettle Cycling 23
422 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 23
422 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 23
422 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team 23
422 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 23
422 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 23
422 Carolyn Day Deschutes Brewery 23
422 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 23
422 Rebecca Hillary Portland Triathlon Club 23
422 Thomas Hainisch BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 23
422 Colin Gibson HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 23
422 Joseph Tysoe Portland Velo Racing Team 23
422 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 23
422 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 23
422 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 23
422 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 23
422 Steve Swanson 23
422 Steve Dubravac 23
422 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 23
422 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 23
422 Patrick Means Team S+M 23
422 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 23
422 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 23
422 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 23
422 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 23
422 Ryan Butler Team Velo Cult 23
422 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 23
422 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 23
422 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 23
422 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 23
422 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
422 Jeff Marain Bike Central/Barbur Vet 23
422 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 23
422 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 23
422 Charlie Douthwaite 23
422 mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 23
422 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 23
422 tina Shaner bicycleattorney.com 23
422 Sven Geirnaert 23
422 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 23
422 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 23
422 Michael Bernal 23
422 Ethan Fuld Unattached 23
422 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 23
470 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 22
470 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22
470 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
470 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 22
470 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22
470 Elijah Smith 22
470 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 22
470 Zach Winter 22
470 James Owen Capitol Velo 22
470 Dan McKenna ANTHM Collective 22
470 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
470 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
470 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 22
470 Aaron Even VMR Racing 22
470 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
470 Jeffrey Whitaker 22
470 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 22
470 Rob English English Cycles 22
470 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 22
470 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 22
470 Michael Gallagher Breadwinner Cycles 22
470 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 22
470 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 22
470 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 22
470 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 22
470 Bryce Clark The Hub Cyclery 22
470 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22
470 andy o'mara 22
470 Milli Chennell 22
470 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 22
470 Sam Caviglione 22
470 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 22
470 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 22
470 James Bender bicycleattorney.com 22
470 Miles Revenaugh 22
470 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 22
470 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 22
470 Jade Koide Metropolis Cycles Repair 22
470 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows 22
470 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 22
470 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 22
470 Max Harris 22
470 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 22
470 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 22
470 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
515 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 21
515 Daniel Lincoln HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 21
515 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 21
515 Aaron Coker Sage Factory Racing 21
515 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 21
515 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo 21
515 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective 21
515 Eric Gushurst Giro/River City Bicycles 21
515 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 21
515 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
515 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 21
515 Ryan Comeau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
515 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 21
515 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 21
515 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 21
515 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 21
515 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio 21
515 Travis Hall 21
515 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 21
515 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 21
515 Mark Pearson Hutch's/Bend Dental 21
515 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 21
515 mark mattecheck 21
515 Erin Smith Team Velo Cult 21
515 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 21
515 Brent Casady 21
515 Judd Dunlap 21
515 Jake Davis Barlow Bikes / Blitz Fire Leather 21
515 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 21
515 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 21
515 Kiel Fletcher 21
515 Sophie Russenberger DaHänger 21
515 Scott Conover UpCycle 21
515 Dan Werle Unattached 21
515 Mariasol Johannes Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 21
515 Anne Liggett 21
515 Kellen Kjera Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 21
515 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 21
515 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 21
515 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 21
515 Wes Woosley 21
515 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 21
557 Kellen Rear Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 20
557 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 20
557 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 20
557 Tobin Owen 20
557 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 20
557 Dustin Einig 20
557 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 20
557 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
557 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20
557 Benjamin Beckerich Dirty Thirty powered by Fairweather Roofing Co. 20
557 Kelley Smith Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
557 Keith McIntire BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
557 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
557 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
557 Mark Miller Corvallis Cyclery Racing 20
557 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 20
557 Casey Patton 20
557 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 20
557 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 20
557 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 20
557 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 20
557 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 20
557 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
557 Mark Bradley Unattached 20
557 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 20
557 Hans Ibold VMR Racing 20
557 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 20
557 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
557 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 20
557 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 20
557 Todd Berger Murder of Crows 20
557 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 20
557 Trevor Pratt 20
557 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 20
557 Matt Fox Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 20
557 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
557 Devin Bailly HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 20
594 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA 19
594 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 19
594 NORMAN SWYGERT Team Planet X USA 19
594 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 19
594 Jeff Otto Audi 19
594 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 19
594 Sven MacAller 19
594 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 19
594 Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team 19
594 John Hatfield Audi 19
594 Adrian Bennett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
594 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 19
594 John Morehouse HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 19
594 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 19
594 Jason Britton Ruckus Test Team 19
594 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 19
594 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 19
594 Josh Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair 19
594 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 19
594 Ruben Gonzalez-Crumley Bullwinkle Farm 19
594 Anne Davis Usher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19
594 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 19
594 John Mitchem Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 19
594 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
594 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental 19
594 Jake Linford Ten Barrell 19
594 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 19
594 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 19
594 Ian Harris 19
594 Isaac Tarter 19
594 Tom Keller Marty's Cycles 19
594 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 19
594 Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewheel 19
594 Matt Kline MARTYS 19
594 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
594 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 19
594 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team 19
594 David Rayls 19
594 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 19
594 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
594 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 19
594 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 19
594 Eric Marshack Team Velo Cult 19
594 Ryan cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 19
594 Nikki Beckwith 19
594 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 19
594 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 19
594 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 19
594 Jason Bietz 19
594 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 19
594 Joshua Murphey Cycle-Smart, Inc. 19
645 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 18
645 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
645 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
645 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
645 Luis Valls Audi 18
645 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 18
645 Kyle Roberts Western Bikeworks 18
645 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 18
645 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18
645 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
645 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 18
645 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 18
645 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 18
645 Neisha Strait Hutch's Eugene 18
645 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
645 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 18
645 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 18
645 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
645 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 18
645 Timothy Campbell Timothy Neill Campbell 18
645 Fabio Bellini 18
645 Steve Wright Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 18
645 Derek Ehlers Western Bikeworks 18
645 Sean Babcock Team S+M 18
645 Guy Polson Stolen Goat 18
645 Halsey McGowan 18
645 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18
645 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 18
645 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18
645 ILe Powell Team S+M 18
645 Bruce Irwin 18
645 Peyton Logue Land Shark 18
645 Scott McKnight 18
645 Aaron Goodwin WebCyclery.com 18
645 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 18
645 Jacob Enos 18
645 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 18
645 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 18
645 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 18
645 Ian Megale Team UpCycle Boise 18
645 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 18
645 Fred Smelser 18
645 Chris Kee 18
645 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 18
645 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
645 John Gleaves BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
645 Ian Jungjohann 18
645 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 18
645 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 18
645 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 18
645 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 18
645 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 18
645 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 18
645 Mike Heenan The Athletic 18
645 Joseph French Mettle Cycling 18
645 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 18
645 Mark Damon Hutch's Eugene 18
645 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 18
645 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18
645 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 18
705 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 17
705 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
705 Tony Dirks Rogue 17
705 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 17
705 Andrew LaVeine Audi 17
705 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA 17
705 Larry Armstrong II 17
705 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 17
705 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 17
705 John Slawta Land Shark 17
705 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 17
705 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 17
705 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 17
705 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 17
705 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 17
705 Geoff Wittreich Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 17
705 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 17
705 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 17
705 Daniel Recordon Portland Bicycle Studio 17
705 John Wilger John Wilger 17
705 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 17
705 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 17
705 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 17
705 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 17
705 Trey Read Portland Bicycle Studio 17
705 Martin Joyce 17
705 Racer Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 17
705 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 17
705 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 17
705 James Thiele Team Rose City 17
705 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 17
705 Michael Heywood 17
705 Peter Vraniak Therapeutics Associates Bend 17
705 Juston Manville MTBPDX.com 17
705 Sean Thielen HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 17
705 Bill Alsup bicycleattorney.com 17
705 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sports 17
705 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 17
705 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 17
705 Eric McKee Marty's Cycles 17
705 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 17
705 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 17
705 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
705 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 17
705 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
705 Mark McMurtry VMR Racing 17
705 Jared Hass 17
705 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 17
705 Jake Szymanski Speedvagen 17
705 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 17
705 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 17
705 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 17
705 Adam Keller Marty's Cycles 17
705 Abby Watson The Athletic 17
705 Sonja Ebert 17
705 Brian Wise 17
705 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 17
705 Jason Beer 17
705 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 17
705 Ed Locke Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
705 Ryan McLaughlin 17
705 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 17
705 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 17
705 Adam Kachman Cascadia CC 17
705 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 17
705 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 17
705 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
705 Chance Brown 17
705 Greg Talbert 17
705 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
775 Ron Lopez Marty's Cycles 16
775 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 16
775 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
775 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 16
775 Scott Carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
775 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 16
775 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 16
775 Eric Hogenboom 16
775 Dean Vacheresse VC Roger 16
775 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport 16
775 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 16
775 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 16
775 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 16
775 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 16
775 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 16
775 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 16
775 Dave Groner 16
775 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
775 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 16
775 Bill Holmes Team Planet X USA 16
775 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 16
775 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 16
775 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 16
775 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 16
775 Isamu Richmond 16
775 Emerson Smith Bear Creek Bicycle 16
775 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 16
775 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 16
775 Brian Johnson League of Sportsing Gentlemen 16
775 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 16
775 Gray Skinner Droplr 16
775 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
775 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 16
775 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 16
775 Duncan Ellinwood Team S+M 16
775 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
775 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 16
775 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 16
775 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 16
775 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
775 Paul Del Vecchio bicycleattorney.com 16
775 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 16
775 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
775 Brittany Stover 16
775 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 16
775 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 16
775 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 16
775 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 16
775 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 16
775 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 16
775 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 16
775 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 16
775 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 16
775 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 16
775 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 16
775 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 16
775 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
775 Jeff Sakacsi Two-Seven Sports, LLC 16
775 Dave Metz None 16
775 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 16
775 Paul LaCava Giant 16
836 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 15
836 Laura Lopez Marty's Cycles 15
836 Anna Grace Christiansen 15
836 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
836 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 15
836 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 15
836 John Neish Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
836 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
836 koosha Aslani 15
836 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 15
836 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 15
836 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 15
836 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy 15
836 Tiago Reis 15
836 Jake Akerberg 15
836 Nicholas Gustafson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15
836 Jason Hardrath 15
836 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 15
836 Andrew Slater BeerMongers Cycle Club 15
836 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
836 Mark Ginsberg HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 15
836 Jack Lindquist Olympia Cycling Team 15
836 Marc Riera 15
836 John Livingston Murder of Crows 15
836 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
836 Scott Powell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
836 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
836 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 15
836 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 15
836 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 15
836 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
836 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 15
836 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 15
836 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 15
836 Monica Bilodeau BATTLEKAT 15
836 Przemek Antczak 15
836 Jason Mauer 15
836 John Chapman Murder of Crows 15
836 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 15
836 Edward Wright 15
836 David German Hammer Velo 15
836 Paul Valentine Ruckus Test Team 15
836 David Hewett The Spokesmen 15
836 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 15
836 Gritchelle Fallesgon Team Velo Cult 15
836 Sean Haidet Artscyclery.com/Schnur Racing 15
836 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
836 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
836 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
836 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
836 Christopher Jones 15
836 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 15
836 Andrio Abero Cycle Sport Specialized 15
836 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
836 Mitchell Johnson 15
836 Jeffrey Baratta II Team Planet X USA 15
836 Jeremy Zane 15
836 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 15
836 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 15
836 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 15
836 Summer Baird Boneyard Cycling 15
836 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 15
836 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 15
836 James Lais 15
836 Timothy Valenti Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
836 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 15
836 Chad Swanson Team S+M 15
836 Jared Lathrop 15
836 Matthew Boelter 15
836 Shellie Cowling Team Velo Cult 15
836 Erin Mensing 15
836 Eric Hoffman Berger Hardware Bikes 15
836 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling 15
836 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 15
836 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 15
836 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 15
836 Ryan Barrett Polerstuff.com 15
836 Beckett Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
836 Norm Kreiss morgan Stanley 15
915 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
915 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
915 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 14
915 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 14
915 Chester Artman 14
915 Matthew S Martel 14
915 Lauren Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14
915 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 14
915 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
915 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
915 Maikey Lopera Hop Valley Brewing 14
915 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
915 Larry Jackson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 14
915 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio 14
915 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
915 Sascha Knight Lacamas Freedom Riders NICA Student Team P/B Camas Bike and Sport 14
915 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
915 Barron Johnson Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 14
915 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 14
915 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
915 David Kuzma The Spokesmen 14
915 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 14
915 Starr Walker Polerstuff.com 14
915 Stephen Achilles Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
915 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
915 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 14
915 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 14
915 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
915 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 14
915 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
915 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 14
915 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 14
915 Michael Aylward Portland Bicycle Studio 14
915 Joyce Colosimo 14
915 J Brett Sicilian Hutch's Eugene 14
915 Jeff Baratta Team Planet X USA 14
915 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 14
915 Kevin Wallin 14
915 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 14
915 Matt Taini 14
915 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 14
915 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
915 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 14
915 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 14
915 Anna Megale Team Digest Health Clinic/Boise VeloWomen 14
915 Aaron Bustard 14
915 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 14
915 Jordan Taylor 14
915 Cliff Theisen Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
915 Beth Trimark-Connor 14
915 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 14
915 Rebecca Pool 14
915 Bryce Jenkinson Hood River Velo 14
915 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 14
915 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 14
915 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
915 Maxwell Southam Next-BMB 14
915 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
915 luis ramirez 14
915 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 14
915 tl valencia 14
915 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
915 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
915 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
915 Forest Wilson 14
915 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 14
915 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
915 Melissa Sher Team S+M 14
915 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA 14
915 Howard Draper Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 14
915 Kate Drennan 14
915 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 14
987 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 13
987 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 13
987 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
987 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 13
987 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 13
987 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 13
987 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 13
987 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 13
987 Terry Keele HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 13
987 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
987 lyndsay Price Team 10 Barrel 13
987 John Kenney Rogue 13
987 Cassidy Bigsby Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 13
987 Matt Mallet Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
987 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 13
987 Jaimie Lusk Chamois Butt'r 13
987 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 13
987 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 13
987 Paige Edwards Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 13
987 Cliff Allen VMR Racing 13
987 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
987 Mico Macri 13
987 Andrew Neill English Cycles 13
987 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 13
987 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 13
987 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
987 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
987 Dirk Theisen 13
987 David Visnack 13
987 Mark Reinecke 13
987 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA 13
987 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 13
987 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 13
987 Matt Hooge 13
987 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 13
987 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
987 Zachary Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13
987 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
987 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
987 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 13
987 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
987 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 13
987 Gavin Kalimanis 13
987 joel West 13
987 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 13
987 Loraine Blake Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
987 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 13
987 Eric Lanners rcb.cyclisme 13
987 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go! 13
987 Donna Russell Half Penny Cycling Team 13
987 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 13
987 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 13
987 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 13
987 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 13
987 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 13
987 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA 13
987 Ryan Coons 13
987 Michael Davis 13
987 Sarah Max Deschutes Brewery 13
987 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 13
987 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
987 Gwen Hryciw 13
987 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
987 Tony Pitone 13
987 Eddie Barksdale 13
987 Sharon Mathis BATTLEKAT 13
987 Peter Hand 13
987 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
987 Ashley Toner Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 13
987 Robert Porter 13
987 Sara Thomas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 13
987 David Cushman David Cushman 13
987 Sam Appelbaum 13
987 Justin Onusko Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 13
987 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
1062 Tyler Thessin 12
1062 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 12
1062 Molly Leonard Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1062 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
1062 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 12
1062 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 12
1062 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 12
1062 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 12
1062 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 12
1062 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
1062 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
1062 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 12
1062 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 12
1062 Anton Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12
1062 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
1062 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12
1062 Jay Hamlin 12
1062 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 12
1062 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12
1062 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB 12
1062 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
1062 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 12
1062 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 12
1062 Steve Lacey Team S+M 12
1062 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 12
1062 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports 12
1062 Julie Krasniak 12
1062 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1062 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 12
1062 ariel Piedmont 12
1062 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
1062 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 12
1062 Sam Medrano 12
1062 Cliff McCann MARTYS 12
1062 Michael Roberts 12
1062 Nathan Pesacreta 12
1062 John Grochau VC Roger 12
1062 John Nicholas DNR Cycling 12
1062 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 12
1062 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1062 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 12
1062 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 12
1062 Josh Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
1062 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 12
1062 Roger Worthington Worthy Brewing 12
1062 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 12
1062 John Hughes Cyclenow NW 12
1062 Archie Wann Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
1062 Lance Haidet UCI CT: Team Illuminate - Road Raleigh Clement - MTB/CX 12
1062 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
1062 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1062 Sherry Schwenderlauf 12
1062 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's Eugene 12
1062 Bobby Walthour 12
1062 Brett Boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 12
1062 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
1062 Erik Young Portland Juice Co Racing 12
1062 Istvan Takacs 12
1062 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1062 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 12
1062 Leopold Jung Team Velo Cult 12
1062 Jody Rose Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
1062 Bertrand Morin Team Mayhem 12
1062 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
1062 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1062 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12
1062 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1062 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 12
1062 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 12
1062 Ben Hein Boneyard Cycling 12
1062 Stephen Smith The Hub Cyclery, 10 Barrel Brewing, Kendall Imports of Bend 12
1062 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 12
1062 Andy Platt Columbia Sportswear 12
1062 Casey Varnum 12
1062 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
1062 Daniel Smith Andromeda 12
1062 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
1062 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1062 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1062 Max Smith 12
1062 Drew Thomas 12
1062 Jeb Hendrix Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1062 Mike Schrankel Hood River Velo 12
1062 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
1062 Molly Quan 12
1062 Joe Derting 12
1062 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 12
1062 Michael Smelser 12
1062 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 12
1062 Shelly Boelter 12
1062 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo 12
1062 Nathan Olson 12
1062 Aidan Haynie Hood River Velo 12
1062 hans Lanners 12
1062 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
1157 Jason Fleming 11
1157 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 11
1157 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 11
1157 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
1157 Cory Duncan 11
1157 Stephen McDade Olympia Cycling Team 11
1157 Michael Myers Hefler Performance Cycling 11
1157 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1157 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 11
1157 Brad Winn HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 11
1157 David Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
1157 Tim Turk 11
1157 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 11
1157 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1157 Carrie Johnston Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1157 Michelle Mishoe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
1157 Chad Kimsey Team CRS 11
1157 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
1157 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 11
1157 Cameron Clark Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1157 Peter Borowski Audi 11
1157 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 11
1157 Travis Bullard Team 10 Barrel 11
1157 Bennet van der Genugten Guinness Cycling Team 11
1157 Trent Knoeppel Grom Squad 11
1157 Caleb Dickson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 11
1157 Kathryn Lewis Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 11
1157 Keelan Ontiveros V.C Cascade p/b Slocum 11
1157 Kathleen Blackshear 11
1157 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 11
1157 Jay Donohoo 11
1157 Kyle Gunsul Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1157 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 11
1157 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
1157 Steve Kjobech 11
1157 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 11
1157 Harry Phinney 11
1157 Geoff Grummon-Beale 11
1157 Brandt Hueser 11
1157 Patrick Jacks Bike Central/Barbur Vet 11
1157 Alex Palmer Team Fat Chance 11
1157 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 11
1157 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 11
1157 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 11
1157 Jay Palubeski 11
1157 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 11
1157 Hayden Wierman 11
1157 Geoffrey Bee 11
1157 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1157 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1157 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
1157 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 11
1157 Eric McKinley 11
1157 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 11
1157 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 11
1157 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 11
1157 Pete Conklin Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
1157 Matt Erdman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11
1157 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 11
1157 Jon Coney 11
1157 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1157 Zach Sample 11
1157 mark revenaugh Nwep 11
1157 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 11
1157 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 11
1157 John Condon NW Maniacs 11
1157 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
1157 Killian Bailey Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 11
1157 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team 11
1157 Jeremy Hargroves Team 10 Barrel 11
1157 Zach Rotstein 11
1157 Steve Bernard 11
1157 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 11
1157 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 11
1157 Kieran Stover 11
1157 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1157 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 11
1157 Chuck Hood Two-Seven Sports, LLC 11
1157 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 11
1157 sean Wilson Stoemper 11
1157 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
1157 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1157 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 11
1157 Ty Goldsby 11
1157 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
1157 Ryan Kruit Murder of Crows 11
1157 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 11
1157 Luke Soto Hapi-Go! 11
1157 Sean Harple SWEAT360 11
1157 Rick Boston VMR Racing 11
1157 Scott Wanhala Team Velo Cult 11
1157 Kyle Mountain HUP United 11
1157 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 11
1157 Alex Marganski Your Face 11
1157 Gus Tonkin Team S&M 11
1157 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club 11
1157 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
1157 Jared McClintock 11
1157 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1157 Steve Chapin 11
1157 Mckenzie Sampson Trusty Switchblade 11
1157 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 11
1157 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 11
1157 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA 11
1157 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 11
1157 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 11
1157 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen 11
1157 Tom Brougham 11
1157 Mats Fisher Grouptrail Cycling 11
1157 Cindy Lewellen Poler 11
1157 Amy Solana 11
1157 David Marchi Murder of Crows 11
1157 Michael DiGiorgio 11
1157 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 11
1271 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1271 Dennis Traylor 10
1271 Alan Whitney Rogue 10
1271 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 10
1271 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 10
1271 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 10
1271 Joseph Michael Edelen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1271 Bradley Yeomans 10
1271 Kyle Duford Sage Factory Racing 10
1271 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1271 Jason Peters Marty's Cycles 10
1271 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 10
1271 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1271 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 10
1271 Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda 10
1271 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 10
1271 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 10
1271 Galen Mittermann HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 10
1271 Jared hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 10
1271 Robin Harkless Highfive Cycling 10
1271 Alex McCulley 10
1271 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 10
1271 Kurt Friederich 10
1271 Adam DeMarzo Trinity-Dryve 10
1271 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 10
1271 Michael Longmire Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1271 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
1271 Lucas Fies Grom Squad 10
1271 John Rolshoven Corvallis Cyclery Racing 10
1271 Blaine Scheidegger 10
1271 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 10
1271 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen 10
1271 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1271 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 10
1271 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1271 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 10
1271 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 10
1271 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycle/ U.S. Military Endurance Sports 10
1271 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 10
1271 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team 10
1271 Andy Evans Trusty Switchblade 10
1271 Andrew Hawley Mettle Cycling 10
1271 Robin Wessel HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 10
1271 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 10
1271 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 10
1271 Erin Reis 10
1271 Stephen Harris 10
1271 jimmy Pacheco TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
1271 Bradford White Team VBaS 10
1271 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 10
1271 Barbara Culver 10
1271 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10
1271 Tim Beard 10
1271 Sage Bosch 10
1271 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 10
1271 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10
1271 Nathan Agalzoff 10
1271 Damon Runberg Audi 10
1271 Adam Artner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
1271 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 10
1271 Sierra Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 10
1271 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 10
1271 Daniel Pungor 10
1271 Kiara Hills 10
1271 Colin Howard Colin Howard 10
1271 Destry Stoner Marty's Cycles 10
1271 Martin Matsumara 10
1271 Jacob Furniss Poler/Mad Alchemy 10
1271 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1271 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 10
1271 Casey Ferguson 10
1271 Darren Smith Murder of Crows 10
1271 Charles Forwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
1271 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 10
1271 christopher stewart 10
1271 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1271 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 10
1271 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 10
1271 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 10
1271 Chris Rinehart Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
1271 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 10
1271 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Lost Cascade Bike Club 10
1271 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 10
1271 Carl Decker Giant 10
1271 Michael Bansmer 10
1271 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1271 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 10
1271 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 10
1271 Bruce Foley Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
1271 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1271 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10
1271 R. BRITT 10
1271 Jeff Irwin 10
1271 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 10
1271 Scott Lindbloom 10
1271 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 10
1271 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 10
1271 Alana McDonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1271 Peter Gutwald HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 10
1271 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 10
1271 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 10
1271 Bill Meyers 10
1271 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 10
1271 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1271 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 10
1271 Scott LaPlante Indy 10
1271 Kyle D'Auria 10
1271 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 10
1271 Jannel Waldron 10
1271 Chad Smeltzer ANTHM Collective 10
1271 Annalisa Fish 10
1271 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 10
1271 Corey Fish 10
1271 Joel Sherman Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1271 Troy Nelson Twin Six, KTM Bikes 10
1271 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1271 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 10
1271 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 10
1271 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 10
1271 Matt Monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
1271 Richard Potestio PDX Ti Cross 10
1271 Michelle Thorstrom Hutch's/Bend Dental 10
1271 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 10
1271 Juliette Oldfield Biciclista Test Team 10
1271 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 10
1271 Pete Rubijono Poler 10
1271 Charlton Shen 10
1271 Scot Jarchow Threshold Velo 10
1271 Joshua Kubisch 10
1271 Stacey Stromberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 10
1271 Jonathan Maus River City/Giant/BikePortland 10
1271 Jackson Avery Team Root Beer 10
1271 Keanu Hayden-Lewis 10
1271 Peter Iverson 10
1271 Julie Russell Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1271 Sage Doggett PDX Devo 10
1271 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1271 Herb Brower Marty's Cycles 10
1271 Beck Marshall 10
1410 Phil Webster Hammer Velo 9
1410 Sarah Layton 9
1410 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 9
1410 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1410 Mark Krause Land Shark 9
1410 Deborah Moss Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
1410 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1410 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1410 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 9
1410 Mike Liefeld Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
1410 Pam Reid Team Rose City 9
1410 Troy Peternell Bend Endurance Academy 9
1410 Tyler Fox Giant Co-Factory Off-Road 9
1410 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1410 Brennan Morrow Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 9
1410 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 9
1410 Chris Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 9
1410 Michael Sather Guinness Cycling Team 9
1410 Stefanie Bergh Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1410 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1410 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 9
1410 Blair Cook Portland Velo Racing Team 9
1410 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1410 Mitchell Fies Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 9
1410 Lukas Child Grom Squad 9
1410 Bryce Bierwirth 9
1410 Jason Gulley Sagebrush Cycles 9
1410 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 9
1410 Matt Kimmel 9
1410 Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW 9
1410 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 9
1410 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1410 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 9
1410 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 9
1410 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B Maxxis 9
1410 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
1410 Scott Zenier 9
1410 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 9
1410 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 9
1410 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 9
1410 Leah Iwasa 9
1410 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
1410 Ezra Noble 9
1410 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 9
1410 Bob Grummel VC Roger 9
1410 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
1410 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1410 Jimmy Gantz Portland Bicycle Studio 9
1410 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 9
1410 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 9
1410 Tim Kalimanis 9
1410 Sarah Lambert Stumptown Cycling Club 9
1410 Timothy Lang Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1410 John ShalekBriski US Military Endurance Sports 9
1410 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 9
1410 Zackery Weimer 9
1410 James Duke Wheelworks race squad 9
1410 Zachary Conklin unknown 9
1410 Pat Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9
1410 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1410 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 9
1410 Jeffery Crist Team Mayhem 9
1410 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 9
1410 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 9
1410 Teresa White Keep Calm Ride On 9
1410 Jackson Lester Boneyard Cycling 9
1410 Dustin Gouker 9
1410 Beau Eastes Woodpecker Trucking 9
1410 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 9
1410 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 9
1410 Jennifer Anderson 9
1410 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
1410 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 9
1410 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 9
1410 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 9
1410 Stephen Rich 9
1410 Toby Contreras 9
1410 Marc Angelo Marc Angelo 9
1410 Steven Soto Hapi-Go! 9
1410 john Adkins 9
1410 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 9
1410 Bret Waldron 9
1410 Holly Baird 9
1410 Eron Riddle 9
1410 Scott Chamberlain 9
1410 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 9
1410 Aaron Kravitz 9
1410 Christopher McCarthy Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 9
1410 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 9
1410 Don McKie 9
1410 Nicole Davenport Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 9
1410 josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 9
1410 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 9
1410 Scott Gerwig 9
1410 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
1410 Jimmie Porter 9
1410 Shannon Sardell 9
1410 Blaine Zumwalt 9
1410 Ryan Smith 9
1410 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 9
1410 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 9
1410 Epiphany Couch Olympia Cycling Team 9
1410 Cathleen Jensen Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 9
1410 David Rick 9
1410 Dave Sanderling 9
1410 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Team Velo Cult 9
1410 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1410 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 9
1410 Steven Miller 9
1410 Michael R Wilson Team S+M 9
1410 Heidi Nielsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 9
1410 garrett tyburski 9
1410 David Kaysen 9
1410 Shane Beers Poler CX 9
1410 Bo Thunell 9
1410 BENOIT DUBUISSON Rock Lobster 9
1410 Bill Salbador 9
1410 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 9
1410 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
1410 Trevor Hayward 9
1410 Phil Avery Team Beer 9
1410 Paul DeVries bicilista 9
1410 Carson Schutt Hood River Velo 9
1410 Scott Wazny 9
1410 Russell Brownyer 9
1535 Bryan McGeeney Hood River Velo 8
1535 Scott Goodrich HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 8
1535 Jake von Duering 8
1535 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 8
1535 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 8
1535 Michaela Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1535 Will Harden Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 8
1535 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 8
1535 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 8
1535 Nate Magaret VC Roger 8
1535 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 8
1535 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 8
1535 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1535 Nicole Gunton 8
1535 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 8
1535 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 8
1535 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 8
1535 Emma Armstrong Corvallis Cyclery Racing 8
1535 Crossett Freilinger Western Bikeworks 8
1535 Quincy Gill Corvallis Cyclery Racing 8
1535 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1535 Cameron Beard Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld.com Devo 8
1535 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1535 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 8
1535 Ray Fiori Team Dirt 8
1535 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 8
1535 Andrew Stewart Hood River Velo 8
1535 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 8
1535 Cody Elliott Grom Squad 8
1535 Jason Ford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1535 Kevin Brosnan 8
1535 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 8
1535 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 8
1535 Connery Haug PDX Devo 8
1535 Jonathan McCoy HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 8
1535 Travis Kubicek 8
1535 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 8
1535 Shawn Bostad 8
1535 Mark Rasmussen Moots 8
1535 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 8
1535 Dublin Wilger John Wilger 8
1535 Ahmad Inico 8
1535 Andy Krueger Strive Jr. Triathlon 8
1535 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 8
1535 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 8
1535 Justin Rackley HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 8
1535 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1535 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 8
1535 Kyle McElheran 8
1535 Kelsey Ramsey Team Western 8
1535 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1535 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
1535 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 8
1535 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1535 Adam Steele 8
1535 Bryan Floyd Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1535 Jerry Horton 8
1535 Dave Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team 8
1535 Shea Hawes 8
1535 Mike Campbell 8
1535 Rob Marten Team Cycle Sport 8
1535 William Laubernds 8
1535 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 8
1535 Erik Bakker Olympia Cycling Team 8
1535 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 8
1535 Mark Boissevain 8
1535 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1535 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 8
1535 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1535 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 8
1535 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1535 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 8
1535 Michael Fetters 8
1535 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
1535 Andy Morris 8
1535 Michael Thoen 8
1535 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1535 Jenny Lyman 8
1535 Cammia Kalimanis 8
1535 Brenna Lopez-Otero Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 8
1535 John Moyer 8
1535 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 8
1535 Jack Lamey 8
1535 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 8
1535 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1535 Garrett Madras Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1535 Heather Yakely PC4MEN 8
1535 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6 8
1535 alejandro mittelholzer AyM bike 8
1535 Graham MacDonald Rolling H Cycles 8
1535 Allan Schroeder UpCycle Boise 8
1535 Kenny Mcdaniel 8
1535 Jonathan MacDonald Rolling H Cycles 8
1535 Steven Wilssens Audi 8
1535 Robert Pasco SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 8
1535 Mason Harrelson 8
1535 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1535 Nick Kendsersky 8
1535 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1535 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 8
1535 T. Kenji Sugahara Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1535 Neil Gibson VMR Racing 8
1535 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 8
1535 Robert Luoma 8
1535 David Groskopf 8
1535 Jim White TeBoJi 8
1535 Jeff Clay 8
1535 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 8
1535 jennifer davidson 8
1535 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 8
1535 Matthew Briggs Transient/Picky Bars 8
1535 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 8
1535 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 8
1535 Evan Vander Stoep 8
1535 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com 8
1535 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 8
1535 Max Frixione 8
1535 Erik Carlson 8
1535 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1535 Chris Bathke 8
1535 Bernard Acevedo Two-Seven Sports, LLC 8
1535 Thomas Venzon 8
1535 Rick Eppinger Marty's Cycles 8
1535 Brian Schiller Untapped 8
1535 Jenny Adkins 8
1535 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 8
1535 Anna Saltonstall Hood River Velo 8
1535 Spencer Roedel 8
1535 Beau Burggraff Team Longshanks 8
1535 Elizabeth Parry Sample 8
1535 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1535 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 8
1535 David Spurr 8
1535 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
1535 Dan Salvey 8
1535 Jon Pearson Sage Factory Racing 8
1535 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 8
1535 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 8
1535 Linda Tesman 8
1535 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 8
1535 Luke Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1535 Laurie Watson Team S+M 8
1535 Christopher Landon 8
1535 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 8
1535 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective 8
1535 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 8
1535 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 8
1535 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1535 Leilani Barney Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 8
1535 Christopher Van Tilburg Hood River Velo 8
1535 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 8
1535 Nadege Dubuisson Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 8
1535 Lenny Joseph 8
1535 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 8
1535 Brad Petersen 8
1535 Aysha Staha 8
1535 Barry Pieratt 8
1535 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 8
1535 Sam Tate BYRDS 8
1535 Allyson Selander BYRDS 8
1535 Mike Chamblin 8
1535 chris wisdom 8
1535 Alexandra Jagielski PDX Devo 8
1535 Ryan DeVries bicilista 8
1535 John Frey Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1535 Conner VanderStoep 8
1535 Dawn Stender Beerded Clams 8
1535 sara Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 8
1703 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 7
1703 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1703 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 7
1703 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing 7
1703 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1703 Andrew Hayes Rogue 7
1703 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1703 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 7
1703 Brandon Bruins Velofix 7
1703 Dan Sheerin Hutch's Eugene 7
1703 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery Elite Cycling Team 7
1703 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 7
1703 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 7
1703 Jonathan Long 7
1703 Shane Johnson Trinity-Dryve 7
1703 Jerry Fox Trinity-Dryve 7
1703 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1703 Wayne Boyle 7
1703 Lance Armstrong 7
1703 Steve Simone Audi 7
1703 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 7
1703 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7
1703 Garth Herring Corvallis Cyclery Racing 7
1703 Craig Bontly 7
1703 Brad Place Sufferfest racing 7
1703 Eric Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1703 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team 7
1703 Daniel Kurylo 7
1703 Nigel Cooper 7
1703 Sage Vann Dyna Racing ( Seattle ) 7
1703 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 7
1703 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 7
1703 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1703 Kelly Myers Portland Velo Racing Team 7
1703 Scott Housley 7
1703 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 7
1703 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 7
1703 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 7
1703 Luke Pennington Team S+M 7
1703 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 7
1703 Josh Bezecny HONEY STINGER / Bontrager 7
1703 Serge Killingsworth 7
1703 Charles Warner Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1703 Haydn Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1703 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1703 Shon Rae 7
1703 Colin Skinner 7
1703 Lars Filson Kona NW 7
1703 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1703 Jon Buckley 7
1703 kaya lydamore BATTLEKAT 7
1703 David Edic 7
1703 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7
1703 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 7
1703 Kim Usrey Team 10 Barrel 7
1703 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 7
1703 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 7
1703 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1703 Travis Brown 7
1703 Christopher San Agustin Broken and Coastal 7
1703 Sarah Umberhandt 7
1703 Rachelle Lazenby 7
1703 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1703 Scotland Thede 7
1703 Richard Belson 7
1703 Kelly Sandow Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7
1703 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1703 Michael Harrison 7
1703 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 7
1703 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 7
1703 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 7
1703 Adam Yeo 7
1703 Jennifer Bartloff Marty's Cycles 7
1703 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 7
1703 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 7
1703 Andrew Palmer 7
1703 James Thompson 7
1703 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 7
1703 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 7
1703 Terry Atwood 7
1703 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 7
1703 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1703 Michael Orr 7
1703 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1703 Rachel Palmer Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 7
1703 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 7
1703 Ryan Weeden 7
1703 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1703 Michael Saviers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1703 Michelle Cleland 7
1703 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 7
1703 Brig Brandt 7
1703 Miles Benefield 7
1703 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7
1703 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 7
1703 Ryan Nyberg 7
1703 Jeff Hurt 7
1703 Kevin Dickson 7
1703 Artur Grochowski Threshold Velo 7
1703 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 7
1703 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 7
1703 Kristian Willman 7
1703 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1703 Dave Burnard 7
1703 Sean McCarthy Team 10 Barrel 7
1703 Megan Horst Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 7
1703 Leah Bazzano Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 7
1703 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1703 Christopher Lindholm 7
1703 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 7
1703 Maggi MacQuilliam Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 7
1703 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 7
1703 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 7
1703 Zachary Olson 7
1703 Matthew Cordeiro Hood River Velo 7
1703 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 7
1703 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 7
1703 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 7
1703 Jill Petersen Hood River Velo 7
1703 Steve Van Bergen 7
1703 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 7
1703 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 7
1703 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
1703 Curtis Milander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1703 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
1703 Saralinka Rejholec Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 7
1703 Ben Baltazar 7
1703 Julia Gonzales Hood River Velo 7
1703 Jordan Wilson Corvallis Cyclery Racing 7
1703 Curtis Haynie Hood River Velo 7
1703 James Self Grouptrail Cycling 7
1703 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1703 Julie Hughes Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1703 Spencer Sorenson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
1703 Ryan Younkin 7
1703 Alexander Banks-Watson 7
1703 Daniel Milander Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1703 Rowan Farrell 7
1841 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 6
1841 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6
1841 Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1841 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
1841 Luke Gencarelli PDX Devo 6
1841 Elisa Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1841 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 6
1841 Rick Hammel Land Shark 6
1841 Bob Stephens Portland Bicycle Studio 6
1841 Brian Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 6
1841 Michael Kender Unattached 6
1841 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 6
1841 John Desapio 10Barrel 6
1841 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
1841 Tim Marcotte Hop Valley Brewing 6
1841 Jordan Rickards Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 6
1841 Jeff Thompson VMR Racing 6
1841 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 6
1841 Lucie Browning Highfive 6
1841 Erica Soule 6
1841 Scott Bugado 6
1841 John Trimble Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
1841 Mark White 6
1841 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 6
1841 Evan Brooks Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 6
1841 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 6
1841 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Cycling Team 6
1841 Marty Moran 6
1841 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 6
1841 Dave Florence Willamette Valley Tri Club 6
1841 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
1841 Brian Persons Team Dirt 6
1841 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 6
1841 Jonathan Nelson Belgium Bike Bio Racer 6
1841 David Evans 6
1841 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 6
1841 Al Van Noy VC Roger 6
1841 John Tess Tempo/KWC 6
1841 Laura Coombs Unattached 6
1841 Robert Winnenberg The Hub Cyclery 6
1841 Scott Wilcox Team 10 Barrel 6
1841 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 6
1841 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1841 Dave Aldersebaes Olympia Cycling Team 6
1841 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1841 Peter Buco Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 6
1841 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 6
1841 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 6
1841 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 6
1841 Jeff McMahon Hammer Velo 6
1841 Mark Peternell BGWP 6
1841 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 6
1841 Chris Wright VC Roger 6
1841 David Arnold 6
1841 Tom Webb Team Rose City 6
1841 lara iden 6
1841 Kieran Harden 6
1841 Will Cortez League of Sportsing Gentlemen 6
1841 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 6
1841 Melissa Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
1841 Ray Bennett Team 10 Barrel 6
1841 Mark Goodman 6
1841 Ryan Wecker 6
1841 Peter Serrurier 6
1841 Kendra Seniow 6
1841 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 6
1841 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
1841 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6
1841 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6
1841 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 6
1841 Adam Lazenby 6
1841 Isaac Sullivan 6
1841 Deven Smith 6
1841 Jerry Haxby 6
1841 Travis White 6
1841 Kylan Jordan 6
1841 Hannah Whiteley 6
1841 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 6
1841 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 6
1841 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 6
1841 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
1841 Aidan Billingsley 6
1841 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 6
1841 Jonathan Wolf 6
1841 Teresa Campanelli 6
1841 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 6
1841 Jim Middaugh Gentlemen of the Road 6
1841 Shawn Postera Lucky Lab 6
1841 Brian Malloy The Spokesmen 6
1841 Peter Jewett Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1841 Bridget Hildreth Team Velo Cult 6
1841 Collin Bundy 6
1841 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 6
1841 Joel McCarthy Johnson Buford Extravaganza - Elite Squad 6
1841 Jens MacAller Bad Beaver Bikes 6
1841 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6
1841 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1841 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 6
1841 James Kramer ride-faster.com 6
1841 Don Thuren Thuren Fabrication 6
1841 Erin Rankin Deschutes Brewery 6
1841 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 6
1841 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 6
1841 Erik Bergstrom TAI bend 6
1841 Nicholas Rich 6
1841 Alexander Bennett Cycle University 6
1841 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
1841 John Dendiuk Team Velo Cult 6
1841 Albyn Jones 6
1841 Nate Dezellem 6
1841 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 6
1841 John Miles 6
1841 Ashley Williams Anthem Collective 6
1841 Scott Miyako 6
1841 Scott Oitto 6
1841 Tom Bird Portland Juice Co Racing 6
1841 Copeland Downs 6
1841 Jennifer Bonifacio 6
1841 Stephen Zadrozny Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
1841 Colleen Douglas 6
1841 Gabriel Nolke 6
1841 Sean McMahon 6
1841 Jennifer Kulle-Jones Team Planet X USA 6
1841 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 6
1841 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 6
1841 jake rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 6
1841 John Degenhardt 6
1841 Patrick Sullivan 6
1841 Skye Wilson Team Finger 6
1841 Ethan Furniss Poler 6
1841 Megan Chinburg 6
1841 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
1841 Fletcher Hand 6
1841 Don Wright Team World Bicycle Relief 6
1841 Max Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1841 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 6
1841 Jace Petersen Hood River Velo 6
1841 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1841 Thomas Sickler BEA 6
1841 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
1841 Alicia Jones Team Betaseron 6
1841 Bradley Bennett 6
1841 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 6
1841 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 6
1841 Dean Eisenbraun Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
1841 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
1841 Christine Weber 6
1841 christophe berteau-pavy 6
1841 Owen Daniell 6
1841 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6
1841 Dan Dellitt 6
1841 Emily Van Meter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1841 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 6
1841 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 6
1841 jackson jones BYRDS 6
1841 Jack Hampson Unattached 6
1841 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 6
1841 Jon Bouffleur 6
1841 Jill Hardiman Hood River Velo 6
1841 mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club 6
1841 Lisa Luna River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1841 Adrienne Farabee Chinook Cycling Club 6
1841 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
1841 Michael Page Oregon Adventures 6
1841 Carl Werner 6
1841 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 6
1841 Eric Frye Team Cycle Sport 6
1841 Rhys Greensted 6
2009 Chris Mays O2endurance 5
2009 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 5
2009 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2009 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2009 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 5
2009 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
2009 Anna Saltzberg 5
2009 Alex White 5
2009 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 5
2009 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2009 Aaron Mckee 5
2009 karl mobbs 5
2009 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
2009 Kris Fischer Portland Bicycle Studio 5
2009 Tim Culbertson SCCA Starbucks Cycling 5
2009 Joseph Cooney Portland Bicycle Studio 5
2009 Dustin Long 5
2009 Angela Mart Murder of Crows 5
2009 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 5
2009 Andrew Steiner Murder of Crows 5
2009 Thomas Morgan 5
2009 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 5
2009 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 5
2009 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 5
2009 Victoria Hammond 5
2009 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo 5
2009 Will Hawkins 5
2009 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2009 Dean Carson 5
2009 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2009 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 5
2009 Keith Levesque Rogue 5
2009 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2009 Benjamin Blake Tuite Bicycle Repair 5
2009 Ethan Moen Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2009 Ethan Copeland BEA 5
2009 Creed Seibel Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 5
2009 Michael Van Domelen 5
2009 Chad Cheeney Bend Endurance Academy 5
2009 Brion Barnett Audi 5
2009 Ed Wheeler 5
2009 Terry Heil Belgium Bike Bio Racer 5
2009 Michael Buckiewicz Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 5
2009 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 5
2009 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2009 William Zale Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 5
2009 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
2009 Mac Potter 5
2009 Spencer Dandy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2009 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 5
2009 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 5
2009 Andrew Barrett VC Roger 5
2009 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 5
2009 Tyler Miller Hub Cyclery 5
2009 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
2009 John Ballard Naturally Aspriated 5
2009 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 5
2009 kristopher Froehlich TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 5
2009 Barrett Reiner Tuite Bicycle Repair 5
2009 Sky Nelson Guinness Cycling Team 5
2009 Kyle Hamilton 5
2009 Larry Hiday Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
2009 Todd Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
2009 Kevin O'Gara Team Velo Cult 5
2009 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 5
2009 Lauren McCarthy 5
2009 Jonathan Pierce 5
2009 Barb Skinner 5
2009 Matthew Benedict @SensitiveSprinter 5
2009 Mike Selinger 5
2009 Quinlan Pfiffer 5
2009 John M. Schmidt 5
2009 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 5
2009 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 5
2009 Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling 5
2009 Gary Ryder Sauer UnrealCycles Central point Oregon 5
2009 Heather Pola Team Finger 5
2009 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 5
2009 Andy Olsson Hood River Velo 5
2009 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2009 Joseph Taylor 5
2009 Yuji Sumimoto 5
2009 Spencer Cloward unaffiliated 5
2009 Casey McDonald Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 5
2009 Andrew Landstrom 5
2009 Janis Denning 5
2009 Deven McCoy 5
2009 Michelle Cunha Murder of Crows 5
2009 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel 5
2009 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 5
2009 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 5
2009 Scott Kleiner 5
2009 Greg Witt 5
2009 Michael Perrotti Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2009 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5
2009 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 5
2009 Samantha Trost Team S+M 5
2009 Jamie Northam Pear 5
2009 Ian Wilkinson 5
2009 John Paden 5
2009 Zach Rose Team Iron Bike Tyson 5
2009 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 5
2009 Matthew Jetton 5
2009 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 5
2009 Taylor Shekell Murder of Crows 5
2009 Michelle Gross Bikesale.com 5
2009 Jonathan Sharp 5
2009 Chris Thoman VMR Racing 5
2009 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 5
2009 Megan Horner 5
2009 Musa Bugeraha Rapha/River City Bicycles 5
2009 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5
2009 Robert Kowal Team Somerset 5
2009 Calvin Steele 5
2009 Peter Skrbek Deschutes Brewery 5
2009 Gary Gifford 5
2009 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 5
2009 Jay Battleson Unattached 5
2009 Hayley McClure 5
2009 Justin Taylor TeamNinja/HydroFlask 5
2009 Grant Rochelle 5
2009 Danny Pettit 5
2009 Russell Thorstrom Team UpCycle 5
2009 Thomas J Meier 5
2009 Bryan Gauntt 5
2009 Kaitlin Borstelmann Green Submarine Records 5
2009 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 5
2009 Alexander Hongo 5
2009 Andy Redden 5
2009 Ethan Stelzer 5
2009 steve shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 5
2009 Quinn Rohlf 5
2009 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 5
2009 Gary Holm 5
2009 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 5
2009 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2009 Brandon Bohling 5
2009 Reagan Mergen 5
2009 Lewis Dixon 5
2009 Isaac Zak Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 5
2009 matthew giem CVC Racing 5
2009 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 5
2009 Adam Stewart 5
2009 Ryan Spaulding 5
2009 Ben Helgren 5
2009 Max Erdenberger Unattached 5
2009 Cassell Lefevre Hood River Velo 5
2009 Alexis Gibbons 5
2009 Rob Mayer The Athletic 5
2009 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 5
2009 Frank Wu Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 5
2009 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles / Gestalt Haus PDX 5
2009 Eric Lilley Murder of Crows 5
2009 Madison Pettit 5
2009 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 5
2009 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cycling 5
2009 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 5
2009 Billy Boynton 5
2009 Sam Kalimanis 5
2009 jason Williams Pain Cave Productions 5
2009 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
2009 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 5
2009 Nikolas Davis Grouptrail Cycling 5
2009 Mike Schwoebel 5
2009 Gavin Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 5
2009 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
2009 Michael Salvage 5
2009 Josh Kobobel Murder of Crows 5
2009 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
2009 Tyler Lovejoy Bend Endurance Academy 5
2009 John Wilson Team S+M 5
2009 Neil Crescenti 5
2009 Dale Nelson Tri Town 5
2009 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Team 5
2009 Felicity Case Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
2009 Kestin Schulz 5
2009 Stephanie Voss 5
2009 David Forman Grouptrail Cycling 5
2009 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 5
2009 Brigid Gormley 5
2009 kyle von Hoetzendorff Polerstuff.com 5
2009 Peter Chapman 5
2009 Denny Rowe III Byzick + Company Cycling 5
2009 Jason Ladwig 5
2009 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 5
2009 Nikki Hollatz Team Finger 5
2009 Phillip Nelson Velo City Cycles 5
2009 Andrew Usher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2009 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 5
2009 Calum pierce 5
2009 Andrew Novikoff 5
2009 Gabriel Trainer 5
2009 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures 5
2009 Lindsey Morse Power of the Babe 5
2009 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 5
2009 Robert DuBois 5
2009 Steven Rose 5
2009 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 5
2009 David Polansky 5
2009 Skyler Bastian BYRDS 5
2009 John Droege Filth and Fury 5
2009 Dana Buice 5
2009 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 5
2009 Daniel Higgins 5
2009 David Meyer bicycleattorney.com 5
2009 Noah Winchester 5
2009 Christopher Page 5
2009 Leland Jossy Bush League Wrenchers 5
2009 Brad Crowe 5
2009 Maria Schur No 5
2009 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5
2009 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 5
2009 Mick Reynolds 5
2009 Jason Strauss 5
2009 Cameron Wells Rock Pile 5
2009 jeff townsend Plus 3 5
2009 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 5
2009 Chris Meilinger 5
2009 Jay Small 5
2009 Bryan Tremayne Murder of Crows 5
2009 Zachary Skalet 12 o'clock boys 5
2009 Jeff Christensen 5
2009 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 5
2009 Keith Leavitt 5
2233 Matt Herr Olympia Cycling Team 4
2233 Joel Mora Team SPC 4
2233 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2233 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2233 Jake VanderZanden HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 4
2233 Mike Ralls Hapi-Go! 4
2233 Tristan Young Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
2233 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
2233 Lana Pressey Olympia Cycling Team 4
2233 Ronald Kizziar HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 4
2233 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 4
2233 Josh Wilhite 4
2233 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 4
2233 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 4
2233 Bryan Bergstedt 4
2233 Julie OBrien Dirty Harlots MTB race team 4
2233 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 4
2233 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2233 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2233 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 4
2233 Jeff Condry 4
2233 Connor McGuffin Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
2233 Rya Ripley Mudslinger Events 4
2233 Nathan Ard 4
2233 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
2233 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4
2233 Kenneth Rizer 4
2233 Greg Luniewski Bikesale / Automattic 4
2233 Andrew Harrington Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2233 Caleb Campbell 4
2233 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 4
2233 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 4
2233 Ricardo Medina Portland Bicycle Studio 4
2233 Kristin Yarris Rolf Prima 4
2233 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 4
2233 Lauren Dunbar 4
2233 Lelah O'Shaughnessy Shower's Pass Elite p/b Sage Cycles 4
2233 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4
2233 Craig Hamilton Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 4
2233 Dax Turner Off The Couch Racing 4
2233 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2233 Kate Riggs 4
2233 Cherie Touchette 4
2233 Jason Skelton Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
2233 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 4
2233 Tony Turrini Trinity-Dryve 4
2233 Yann Blindert Isabel 4
2233 Fairlee Frey George's Cycles p/b Twenty16 4
2233 Vaughan Briggs 4
2233 John Lehman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2233 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 4
2233 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 4
2233 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 4
2233 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2233 Curtis Hills 4
2233 sean fairbairn UNREAL CYCLES 4
2233 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 4
2233 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 4
2233 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 4
2233 Nora Barrett 4
2233 Luke Harris 4
2233 Ben Kmack 4
2233 Greg Russell NoMads Sports Club 4
2233 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 4
2233 Maria Patla River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2233 Sean Whitacre 4
2233 Alison Andrews Rolf Prima 4
2233 Rick Marine Audi 4
2233 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 4
2233 Laura Jackson 4
2233 Douglas Sears 4
2233 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 4
2233 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 4
2233 Wick Ashley 4
2233 Timothy Martell 4
2233 Nicholas Oquendo Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2233 Travis Dutton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
2233 Monica Cullen ANTHM Collective 4
2233 Jackson Sayler 4
2233 Sage Lyden ANTHM Collective 4
2233 Bernadette Gilpin 4
2233 Doug Laird 4
2233 Jim Lofthus 4
2233 John Siemer 4
2233 Connor McCutcheon Team Illuminate 4
2233 Cameron Hanley 4
2233 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 4
2233 Zach Bowden Audi 4
2233 Keoni McHone 4
2233 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2233 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 4
2233 Mike Genovese Chalice 4
2233 Megan Faris PDX TI / HUB / RCB 4
2233 Carl Anton 4
2233 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank 4
2233 Brick Lantz Hutch's Eugene 4
2233 Anthony Cerruti 4
2233 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 4
2233 Lori Brault Team 10 Barrel 4
2233 Dorthe Wildenschild The Wildenkents 4
2233 Jessica Frink Hutch's Eugene 4
2233 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 4
2233 Brad Haag Murder of Crows 4
2233 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 4
2233 Cheryl Raeburn 4
2233 Pete Lindeman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 4
2233 Perry Trammell 4
2233 Dan VanBrabant 4
2233 Steve Yenne Half Penny Cycling Team 4
2233 David Porter 4
2233 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 4
2233 Dawn Marie Hargis Koochella Racing / Team Pedalino 4
2233 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 4
2233 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 4
2233 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 4
2233 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
2233 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 4
2233 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 4
2233 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 4
2233 Peter Spir Team S+M 4
2233 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com 4
2233 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 4
2233 Amy Mitchell Pine Mtn Sports 4
2233 Michael Dennis Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 4
2233 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 4
2233 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2233 Sam Swan BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
2233 Philip Allen 4
2233 Raul Bonifacio Yakima Products Inc 4
2233 Jeff Maslow 4
2233 Robert McCoy 4
2233 Robert Carver Olympia Cycling Team 4
2233 Matthew Piekutowski 4
2233 Jonathan Perlman Ruckus Test Team 4
2233 Ryan Parker Zuzu's Pedals 4
2233 Mike Abel 4
2233 Zak Clark 4
2233 Jacob Tong Trusty Switchblade 4
2233 Johanna Dezellem 4
2233 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 4
2233 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2233 Hayden Turner 4
2233 Elise Bell 4
2233 Paisley Meekin 4
2233 Frances Cronin 4
2233 Trevor Sehrer Cutters 4
2233 Zack Ham Ride with GPS 4
2233 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2233 David Nielsen 4
2233 kalani Scott kalani Scott 4
2233 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2233 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 4
2233 Olivia Schultz Bend Endurance Academy 4
2233 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 4
2233 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2233 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2233 Michael Kolb Team Mudman 4
2233 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2233 Austin Kingsley 4
2233 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2233 Reginald lee Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2233 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade 4
2233 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 4
2233 Matt Barney Team Velo Cult 4
2233 Amber Davis 4
2233 Tim Ragan Gonzo Racing 4
2233 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 4
2233 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 4
2233 Brandon Reif Braaap 4
2233 Dustin Driver Dead Man Racing 4
2233 Jill Britt 4
2233 Sam Harrigan BYRDS 4
2233 Santo Mallon Word RCB, presents Grummel 4
2233 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 4
2233 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 4
2233 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 4
2233 Eric Power Murder of Crows 4
2233 Sky Wilson Team Velo Cult 4
2233 James McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 4
2233 Michael Antonishen 4
2233 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 4
2233 Spencer Severance BYRDS 4
2233 Nick Johns Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 4
2233 Brennan Pool 4
2233 Greg Scott BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
2233 Ramsey Kail 4
2233 Johnny Bolinder BYRDS 4
2233 james coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 4
2233 Stephen Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2233 Dan Bittick 4
2233 James Williams Adventures Edge 4
2233 Carolyn Ortenburger Adventure's Edge 4
2233 Joe fabris Plus3 4
2233 David Taylor Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2233 cleo Johnson 4
2233 Tyler Wilson 4
2233 brent wick 4
2233 Eli Peterson 4
2233 Damien Salerno Donger Mfg. 4
2233 Madison Orr 4
2233 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 4
2233 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 4
2233 McEwan "Mac" Tomkins Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 4
2233 Joshua Hamilton 4
2233 Kayleigh Maloney 4
2233 Joseph Cromwell Bend Endurance Academy 4
2233 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 4
2233 Ondrej Podlesak BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
2233 NEIL MCLAIN 4
2233 Nicole Villegas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 4
2443 Eric Giacchino 3
2443 Jon Langbehn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2443 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 3
2443 Rich Barrows Unattached 3
2443 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2443 Riley Gibson Graf Portland Bicycle Studio 3
2443 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2443 Ben VandenBos 3
2443 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
2443 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 3
2443 Peter Leavitt Wattie Ink Bend Team 3
2443 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 3
2443 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2443 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
2443 J.Michael Manning Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
2443 Joel Fletcher HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 3
2443 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 3
2443 Michelle Peariso Adventure212/Specialized 3
2443 Evan Halladay Chinook Cycling Club 3
2443 Al Urbanski Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 3
2443 Brett Baumann 3
2443 Jess Couch Jess Couch 3
2443 Jeff Reed SCCA/Starbucks 3
2443 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 3
2443 Tami McGonagle 3
2443 matt Lieto TheEnduranceCollaborative 3
2443 Emiel miller 3
2443 Brett Adams 3
2443 Leanne Diss Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
2443 Renee Pype Team S+M 3
2443 Robert White 3
2443 Alex Walker RecwareNW 3
2443 Marcus Benton Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
2443 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 3
2443 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 3
2443 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2443 Justin Heide Eugene Velo Racing 3
2443 Jonathon Levie Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
2443 Greg Tyler Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 3
2443 matthew toupal Superfast Jellyfish 3
2443 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3
2443 Kenneth parker 3
2443 Adam Pond X-Fusion, Holy Spokes! 3
2443 David Post Hillsboro 3
2443 Saida Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3
2443 Steve DeHaart Rodeo Adventure Labs 3
2443 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 3
2443 Chris Peddie 3
2443 Nikolos Rice 3
2443 Jake Bauer 3
2443 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 3
2443 Mark Fujii Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 3
2443 Pete Kent Live Fit 3
2443 Lori Selby High Gear Coaching and Scott's Cycle Racing Team 3
2443 Sarah Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 3
2443 Scott Bradway 3
2443 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 3
2443 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 3
2443 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
2443 Ashley Perry Team 10 Barrel 3
2443 Dan Colish 3
2443 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2443 Elise Huggins Portland Bicycle Studio 3
2443 Beth Kobza Kobza Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
2443 Zachary Paris 3
2443 James Lisowski 3
2443 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 3
2443 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 3
2443 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2443 Adam Schuller 3
2443 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 3
2443 Stephen Bartnikowski 3
2443 Spencer Hills 3
2443 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 3
2443 Steve Campbell 3
2443 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 3
2443 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 3
2443 William Yetter PDX Devo 3
2443 Pete Luty 3
2443 Bradley Prouse Unattached 3
2443 Ronan Myers 3
2443 Charley Myers 3
2443 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 3
2443 David Ripp 3
2443 Ross Sherbak Mettle Cycling 3
2443 Thomas Wood 3
2443 Steven Mitchell 3
2443 Tom Pike 3
2443 George Jones 3
2443 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 3
2443 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3
2443 Chris Brannen Team S+M 3
2443 Natalie Renner Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
2443 Emma Maaranen Rolf Prima/ Trek 3
2443 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 3
2443 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
2443 Jennifer Johnson Hood River Velo 3
2443 alicea meredith Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
2443 Shawn Rader 3
2443 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2443 Rob May 3
2443 John Rockwood Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
2443 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 3
2443 David Maeda Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3
2443 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 3
2443 Jeff West MultiSport Advantage 3
2443 Anthony San Filippo Rolf Prima 3
2443 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
2443 Mark Timby 3
2443 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 3
2443 Jacob Skugrud 3
2443 Amy Hunter 3
2443 Hyland Musengo ANTHM Collective 3
2443 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 3
2443 Tim Farrell SCCA/Starbucks 3
2443 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 3
2443 BT Price 3
2443 Kristine Artman Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2443 David Pettigrew 3
2443 Susan Lee 3
2443 Mark Hansen 3
2443 Geoff Brandenburg 3
2443 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 3
2443 Mikael Olson 3
2443 Matt Sutter 3
2443 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 3
2443 Will Fernyhough Dyna Racing 3
2443 Bryce Izlar Team Velo Cult 3
2443 Thomas Wilkinson 3
2443 Trevor Hall Taco Time NW 3
2443 Karl Fredricks 3
2443 Ryan Trebon Clement 3
2443 adam monkaba Celery 3
2443 Brian Scholl EPS Cycling 3
2443 Jim Houck Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2443 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 3
2443 Mads Kent 3
2443 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 3
2443 Wyatt Myers Guinness Cycling Team 3
2443 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 3
2443 Joshua Azar 3
2443 Elizabeth McKnight Trusty Switchblade 3
2443 Jorge Avalos US Military Endurance Sports 3
2443 Ian Reiner 3
2443 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2443 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 3
2443 Sarah McMillen 3
2443 Cort Buchholz Cort T Buchholz 3
2443 Ian Kyle 3
2443 Daniel Tkebuchava 3
2443 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 3
2443 Nile McGhie 3
2443 Becky Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
2443 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 3
2443 Ted Taylor The Hub Cyclery 3
2443 David Mitchell The Gear Fix 3
2443 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2443 Derek Bowers 3
2443 Mark Capalbo Pentangeli 3
2443 Deb Bauer Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3
2443 Joshua Dohse 3
2443 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 3
2443 Andy Armstrong Sunset Cycles 3
2443 Paul Formiller 3
2443 Bjoern Brunner 3
2443 Geir Eide 3
2443 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2443 Rachel Cameron 3
2443 Kristen Dahlquist 3
2443 Phillip Kirkland Mettle Cycling 3
2443 Alex Brooking 3
2443 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 3
2443 Doug Bredall 3
2443 Ryan Koger 3
2443 Jeniffer Tunay Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 3
2443 Sabrina Balderama Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
2443 Nichole Swanberg Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 3
2443 Elizabeth Williams Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 3
2443 Andrew Larsen 3
2443 Giles Rickett 3
2443 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 3
2443 Matt Hickey Murder of Crows 3
2443 Scott Mizee Team Flying Tigers 3
2443 Ciara McCarthy 3
2443 Jennifer Justus Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2443 Mike Koch 3
2443 Jeff Holmes 3
2443 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 3
2443 chapell miller Keep It Tight 3
2443 Stefan Bussey Grouptrail Cycling 3
2443 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing 3
2443 Jack Pringle 3
2443 Dwight "Ike" Anunciado Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2443 Michael Fee RMR-Make a Wish 3
2443 Frank Nelson 3
2443 Steven Ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 3
2443 David Giraud 3
2443 Zach Violett 3
2443 scott Kringen Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
2443 Terrin Hedgecock -- 3
2443 Bryant Zwart 3
2443 Jeff Elton 3
2443 David Blair Murder of Crows 3
2443 Mike Ward Mettle Cycling 3
2443 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2443 Erik Fabrizius Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2443 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
2443 Kerry Halligan 3
2443 Phil Donovan 3
2443 Katherine Maund 3
2443 Mike Boehnke 3
2443 John Shorb 3
2443 Adam Tiffany 3
2443 Jacob Roth 3
2443 Tommy Cardwell 3
2443 Vern Krist Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3
2443 Dan Burton Team S+M 3
2443 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 3
2443 Alexander Gore 3
2443 Fariborz Musavi 3
2443 Matthew Case Trusty Switchblade 3
2443 Cullen Freeman 3
2443 Eric Evans 3
2443 Ryan Daugherty T6 Metal 3
2443 Ian Lethbridge Portland Juice Co Racing 3
2443 Corey McManus 3
2443 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2443 Tom Lenth 3
2443 Vaughn Aldredge Team Beer 3
2443 Benjamin Sampson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
2443 Emily Klinger 3
2443 Charlotte Gregson Hood River Velo 3
2443 Landon Masterfield Poler 3
2443 Crystal Eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 3
2443 Erik Barber 3
2443 Karl Jackson 3
2443 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3
2443 Dane Reynolds 3
2443 Jennifer Li Tri Town 3
2443 Chris Ganter Rolf Prima 3
2443 Landon Holt Poler CX 3
2443 Taylor Boehnke 3
2443 Kim Robinson Hood River Velo 3
2443 Paolo Zanetti Biciclista CX Pdx 3
2443 Ryan McIntyre 3
2443 Benjamin Tomkins SuperPro Racing 3
2443 Clinton R Hodges III Revolution Racing Alaska 3
2443 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 3
2443 Ian Fridell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 3
2692 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2692 Dan Froelich Guinness Cycling Team 2
2692 Kristi Dirks Hood River Velo 2
2692 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 2
2692 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 2
2692 Greg Kempthorn O2 Endurance 2
2692 John Martin Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2
2692 Matthew Kennedy 2
2692 Glen Gann Land Shark 2
2692 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 2
2692 Matt Goodwin Trinity-Dryve 2
2692 Greg Turpen Velo City Cycles 2
2692 Lee Bauck Hilti-NW 2
2692 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 2
2692 Sean Jennart SET Coaching 2
2692 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
2692 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2692 Clinton Andring Chinook Cycling Club 2
2692 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2692 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 2
2692 Anne Farawila High Gear Coaching & Chinook 2
2692 Black Magic Paint 2
2692 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 2
2692 Jeremy Swindle 2
2692 Peter Jennings Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
2692 Larry Olsen 2
2692 Louis Liu Audi 2
2692 Esmeralda Andrade Team Cycle Sport 2
2692 Andrew Deenik New York City Sub Shop 2
2692 Albion Vickery Unsponsonsored 2
2692 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2
2692 Peter Snoblin Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2
2692 Greg Hamm Team 10 Barrel 2
2692 Mark Clausen Taco Time NW Cycling Team 2
2692 Alvaro Asfour 2
2692 David Friedt Taco Time NW - Seattle Super Squadra 2
2692 Manny Marquez Team Finger 2
2692 Jeffrey Stern Rapha Racing NW 2
2692 Chris Hogan BEER - U40 Development 2
2692 Marshall Opel Rapha Racing NW 2
2692 Lisa DiTommaso 2
2692 Brook Hamilton 2
2692 Maiko Pruett 2
2692 Jesse Burkett 2
2692 Michael R Bouska 2
2692 james Chung 2
2692 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 2
2692 Paul Allen 2
2692 Giana Pieraccini 2
2692 Bjorn Roth 2
2692 Judy Jorgensen NORCO POSSE 2
2692 Ian Wilson Team VBaS 2
2692 Dean Futrell Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
2692 Doug Higley Stumptown Cycling Club 2
2692 Rob LaVigne 2
2692 cory mills 2
2692 Jordan King 2
2692 Nathan Howard 2
2692 Aundrew Virelles 2
2692 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 2
2692 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
2692 David Vizzini 2
2692 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 2
2692 Jon DeShirley 2
2692 Justin Ferry Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 2
2692 Jason Curnow Pearl Izumi 2
2692 Corey Foster 2
2692 Robert Christensen Team S+M 2
2692 Joel Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
2692 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo 2
2692 Joel Raymond 2
2692 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 2
2692 Scott Fairbanks 2
2692 Eli Palanuk Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
2692 Christy Deobald 2
2692 Alexander Thomsen Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2
2692 Brett Kirby Audi 2
2692 David Baldwin 2
2692 Caleb Ely 2
2692 Laurel Manville MTBPDX.com 2
2692 Meghan Lewis 2
2692 Jennifer Woodruff Unattached 2
2692 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2692 Isaac King Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
2692 JJ Blackwood 2
2692 Craig Seyler 2
2692 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 2
2692 Lucius Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse 2
2692 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 2
2692 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 2
2692 Sonia Shishido 2
2692 Amy Smith 2
2692 Scott Frey 2
2692 Dawson Ingram 2
2692 Lucas Pfuhl Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Brendan Leary 650 Racing 2
2692 Elisif Harro Boneyard Cycling 2
2692 Tina Snell-Leavitt 2
2692 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 2
2692 Shawn Dingman Team Cycle Sport 2
2692 Aileen Frey 2
2692 Dennis Yuroshek Sagebrush Cycles 2
2692 Mark Johnson 2
2692 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 2
2692 jamie steinberg 2
2692 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2692 Keller Norland Big Little Men 2
2692 Violet Holme 2
2692 Greg Myers 2
2692 Eric Fykerud 2
2692 Brandon Smith Austin Bikes 2
2692 Austin Meyer-Ferris 2
2692 Dan E Peterson 2
2692 Joe Martin Olympia Cycling Team 2
2692 Stephen Hofkin 2
2692 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 2
2692 Christine Pond Holy Spkes 2
2692 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 2
2692 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 2
2692 Daniel Cropper AMCC-Colavita 2
2692 Bartholomew Martin 2
2692 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2692 Chris Tryon 2
2692 Jill Abell Bend Endurance Academy 2
2692 Kevin Bunce 2
2692 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
2692 Dave Campbell Hutch's Eugene 2
2692 Shay Strauss Shay Strauss 2
2692 chris kunc 2
2692 Patrick Potter 2
2692 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
2692 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Maggie Creviston 2
2692 Will Barnard Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
2692 Matthew Merzbach 2
2692 Sandra G Hendy 2
2692 Eric Horvath 2
2692 David Johnson daves vegan citybikes 2
2692 Adam Rego 2
2692 Jason Bell 2
2692 Andre DiBiagio 2
2692 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com / Automattic 2
2692 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
2692 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 2
2692 Michelle A. Musia SLS3 2
2692 Shane Bedard Word RCB, presents Grummel 2
2692 Thomas Coulter Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 2
2692 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2692 Nate Harp 2
2692 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 2
2692 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 2
2692 Chris Mccraw Team Slow 2
2692 William Frantz 2
2692 Tommy Tuite Tuite Bicycle Repair 2
2692 Kristi Russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 2
2692 Tim Coffey VC Roger 2
2692 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 2
2692 Cameron O'Doherty 2
2692 Martin Klebes 2
2692 Mitchell SMITH 2
2692 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Kris Schamp 2
2692 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 2
2692 Griffin Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2692 Bob Harvard 2
2692 Lance Borgers 2
2692 Eli Prochaska 2
2692 Laura Griffin 2
2692 Cameron Wilby 2
2692 Erik Anderson OOA 2
2692 Riley Plummer 2
2692 Ed Norton 2
2692 David Leedom Eugene Velo Racing 2
2692 Matt Perkins 2
2692 Ryan Schanno Talladega Bikes 2
2692 Asa Weiss CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 2
2692 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
2692 Paul Wertzberger SABA 2
2692 Chris Thomas Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 2
2692 Scott A Rider Team Velo Cult 2
2692 Charles Patzner 2
2692 Wayne Tonning 2
2692 Brian Baumann Team Velo Cult 2
2692 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 2
2692 Greg Espinosa 2
2692 Garen Marter 2
2692 Jason Feudner 2
2692 Sara Slawta Land Shark 2
2692 Michael Knapp Unattached 2
2692 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 2
2692 Joshua Huffman 2
2692 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 2
2692 Sadie Grossman bicycleattorney.com 2
2692 David Zimbelman Land Shark 2
2692 Henry Stout 2
2692 Bradley Taylor 2
2692 Jeff Breazile Bike Newport-Bier One 2
2692 Adam Kent The Wildenkents 2
2692 luis roque 2
2692 Nick Groesz 2
2692 Dean Montgomery 2
2692 Jordan Staples Sage Factory Racing 2
2692 Mark Hibbard Hop Valley Brewing 2
2692 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 2
2692 John W Siwinski 2
2692 Marika Stone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2692 Luke Topol Pearl Izumi, Cycle Path 2
2692 Kristin Bott Team Slow 2
2692 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
2692 Andy Poorman 2
2692 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 2
2692 Adam Oliver HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 2
2692 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 2
2692 Rich Lammers 2
2692 Derik Mills 2
2692 Bryce Wood 2
2692 Haley Hebert The Gear Fix 2
2692 Adam Tate Boneyard Cycling 2
2692 Brian Smith Two-Seven Sports, LLC 2
2692 Dave Keller 2
2692 Cory Tanler 2
2692 Paul Kanz 2
2692 Matt Barney 2
2692 Matthew Guinn Team Velo Cult 2
2692 Fritz Koenig 2
2692 Scott Brown 2
2692 Mark Long 2
2692 Dirk Siverts Two-Seven Sports 2
2692 Charlie Hamilton 2
2692 Jeff Jones 2
2692 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 2
2692 Allison Hively Murder of Crows 2
2692 Angelia Lovell 2
2692 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2692 Hayes Kenny River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
2692 Steve Olsen 2
2692 Kevin Conley 2
2692 Ian Gleason 2
2692 Tanner Schulz 2
2692 Eric Kimble 2
2692 Cyrus Beedles 2
2692 Chris Sautter ANTHM Collective 2
2692 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 2
2692 Lyle Gates 2
2692 Greg Gizinski 2
2692 Andrew Nolke Rogue 2
2692 Dennis McMahon 2
2692 Joel Meyer 2
2692 Thomas Tritz 2
2692 Tom Bielavitz Team Velo Cult 2
2692 Brett Golden 2
2692 Mark BACKUS Boneyard Cycling 2
2692 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 2
2692 Ryan Sitter 2
2692 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 2
2692 Aaron Hand 2
2692 Steve McCorkle ATLAS Cider Co. 2
2692 jensen Pfeifer 2
2692 gary schulte 2
2692 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2692 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2692 Loren Morse 2
2692 Craig Diehl 2
2692 Dylan Peerenboom 2
2692 Tollman Owens 2
2692 Ben King VBAS 2
2692 David VanCott Team Finger 2
2692 Jerry Radant Boneyard Cycling 2
2692 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 2
2692 Aden Kailin Mettle Cycling 2
2692 Issac Hoffman 2
2692 Damon Eliuk 2
2692 Zach Horn 2
2692 Luca Haverty 2
2692 Brian Kash 2
2692 Barbara Nellor 2
2692 Tom Armstrong 2
2692 Joshua Hogg 2
2692 Andy Hollingsworth CBRE Racing 2
2692 Rick Barrett 2
2692 Andrew Morphis BeerMongers Cycle Club 2
2692 Eamon Haverty 2
2692 Luke Lehman 2
2692 Jake Morse None 2
2692 Dan Saunders 2
2692 Dan Stone 2
2692 holly swofford 2
2692 Nicholas Beyer 2
2692 Whitney Dawson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2692 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Test Team 2
2692 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 2
2692 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
2692 Alan Connell TMB 2
2692 Joshua Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 2
2692 Michael Zoormajian PDX Devo 2
2692 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 2
2692 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
2692 Philippe Gauthier Philippe Gauthier 2
2692 Benjamin Porter 2
2692 Samuel Morgan-Cleveland 2
2692 Alexander Dove Mighty Riders 2
2692 matt rolandson Team dfL 2
2692 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 2
2692 Ron Sielinski Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 2
2692 Evan Adams Team dfL 2
2692 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 2
2692 Petr Honek 2
2692 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2692 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
2692 Jenna Jagielski 2
2692 Jackson Dale bicycleattorney.com 2
2692 sean blomstrom 2
2692 Mark Trythall 2
2692 Elaina Whitacre The League of sporting gentlemen 2
2692 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 2
2692 Daniel Truong Truong Gut Racing 2
2692 Dan Kearsley 2
2692 Paul Dixon 2
2692 Sage Hoadley 2
2692 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 2
2692 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 2
2692 Evelyn West Team S+M 2
2692 Douglas Hecox 2
2692 Patrick Butsch 2
2692 Andrew Li TriTown 2
2692 Ryan Houck Portland Juice Co Racing 2
2692 Amarett Jans HiFi Sound Cycling Components 2
2692 Jaime Kulbel 2
2692 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
2692 Olivia Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
2692 Lucius Davis Team Root Beer 2
2692 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
2692 Emily Alcott Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2692 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 2
2692 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
2692 Stewart Schesnack 2
2692 Lorin Hayden 2
2692 Christopher Friedrich Team Velo Cult 2
2692 Justin Tunis 2
2692 Austin Tuburski 2
2692 John Williams SWEAT360 2
2692 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
2692 Abby Youngwerth TenSpeedHero 2
2692 John Lackey Fatback Bikes 2
2692 Kelsie Maloney 2
2692 christy Wheeler 2
2692 Susannah Nelson Olympia Cycling Team 2
2692 Kara Lackey Fatback Bikes 2
2692 Trisha Wineman Team 10 Barrel 2
2692 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 2
2692 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 2
2692 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 2
2692 James D Thompson Unattached 2
2692 Shaun Staples Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2
2692 Joe Clifton 2
2692 Richard Trauernicht 2
2692 Jen and James Crane 2
2692 CHRISTOPHER Petz TriTown 2
2692 Don Bauder Flathead Cycling 2
2692 James Campbell 2
2692 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 2
2692 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 2
2692 Andrew Dorphley Unattached 2
2692 Brian Colony 2
2692 Lorenzo Fiorentino 2
2692 dave harrison Wild Rockies 2
2692 Cohen Brown 2
2692 Nick Wagner BeerMongers Cycle Club 2
2692 Lucas Ventura 2
2692 Todd Marley 2
2692 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
2692 Maya Foty bicycleattorney.com 2
2692 sean fletcher 2
2692 Kent Cramer Boneyard Cycling 2
2692 Breanna Mizee 2
2692 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2692 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
2692 Aaron Dance 2
2692 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 2
2692 Dylan Makowichuk 2
2692 Andrew Eastman 2
2692 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 2
2692 Jason Cruz Calfee Design - Family Cycling 2
2692 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage Cycles 2
2692 Jasper Pollock 2
2692 Ryan Hicks Boone Dog Bikes 2
2692 Kris Fischer 2
2692 Nathan Koch 2
2692 Damon Wyatt 2
3085 Kristi Woods Team Cycle Sport 1
3085 Cindi Girard Marty's Cycles 1
3085 Caroline Jacobs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3085 Chris Sandmel Husky Cycling - UW 1
3085 Matt Feldmar Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3085 Bob Cromwell 1
3085 zachary bergen O2 Endurance 1
3085 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 1
3085 Beth Graff Old Town Bicycles 1
3085 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3085 Janet Howard O2endurance 1
3085 Debra Vieira 1
3085 Peggy Anderson-Deardorff 1
3085 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3085 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 1
3085 Michael Richardson Unattached 1
3085 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3085 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3085 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Tom Meese 1
3085 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA 1
3085 Jared Cozzocrea PDX Devo 1
3085 Taryn Hand GET FIT Cycling 1
3085 Erica Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3085 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 1
3085 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 1
3085 Andrew Beaufils Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1
3085 Don Tompkins 1
3085 Dani Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 1
3085 Evan MacKenzie 1
3085 Michael P Austin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 1
3085 Michael Romasco RIDGE Cyclesport 1
3085 Tom Heywood Set Coaching/Arlberg 1
3085 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 1
3085 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 1
3085 Skyler Pauli 1
3085 Danny Knudsen Kesho Bicycles 1
3085 Thomas Delaney 1
3085 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 1
3085 Sina Meier 1
3085 Melissa Britsch 1
3085 Stacy Holderbaum 1
3085 Mark Selander Union Bay Cycling 1
3085 Robert Callahan 1
3085 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 1
3085 Sean Hunter Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1
3085 Jon Gornick 1
3085 Gary Wallesen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3085 Sam Spicer Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 1
3085 Bruce Connelly Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1
3085 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 1
3085 James Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 1
3085 Chaise Jonsen 1
3085 Jules "DJ" Allison Olympia Cycling Team 1
3085 Alisa Wise Monster Media Racing p/b Western Bike Works 1
3085 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 1
3085 Christopher Foster Gig Harbor Velo/MisFitz Cycling Team 1
3085 Matthew Newell 1
3085 James Gritters Sagebrush Cycles 1
3085 YOUNGBLOOD HARRIS 1
3085 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 1
3085 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo 1
3085 Jeff Tummelson 1
3085 Steve McCallion 1
3085 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 1
3085 Michael Pruitt Machete Squad 1
3085 Dave Davis Olympia Cycling Team 1
3085 Eric Schmitt OTHR 1
3085 Jason Harris Portland Bicycle Studio 1
3085 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 1
3085 Zach Schneider 1
3085 Darrien Foote 1
3085 Sarah Olsen Hi-5 Bikes 1
3085 DAVID ANTTILA 1
3085 MAXWELL PALANUK Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 1
3085 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 1
3085 Sam Pitcavage 1
3085 Joshua Pfaendler 1
3085 Ian Rankins 1
3085 Johnny Smith TUHS Timber worlves 1
3085 Dmitriy Shepelev TUHS Timber worlves 1
3085 Asa Silver 1
3085 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3085 Jacob Chung 1
3085 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 Kyla McDermott Team 10 Barrel 1
3085 Steve Young Nike Cycling 1
3085 Shaun Martin 1
3085 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 1
3085 Ryan McCracken HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 1
3085 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 1
3085 Chris Clancy 1
3085 Alison Crocker 1
3085 Doug Howard Hairy Legs 1
3085 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1
3085 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 1
3085 Luke Helm 1
3085 Amelia Renner Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1
3085 Grant Finter 1
3085 Stephen Szufnarowski Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 Maxwell Roe 1
3085 steve Swarm 1
3085 Matt Diterlizzi 1
3085 Lauren Thomas 1
3085 Stephanie Wilson San Jose Bicycle Club/SJBC 1
3085 Jeremiah Fowler 1
3085 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 1
3085 Joseph Flannery 1
3085 Andrew Lawrence Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 1
3085 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 1
3085 Zach Gilmour 1
3085 Sharon Gerl 1
3085 Sam Stockett Strive Jr. Triathlon 1
3085 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 1
3085 elizabeth Thompson Team Factor 1
3085 Cary Schwarz Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 James Newman HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 1
3085 Solana Kline Thump/HiFi 1
3085 Maureen Powell 1
3085 Jeff Pendleton 1
3085 Maximus Nye 1
3085 Richard Wilkinson 1
3085 Patrick LeBoeuf 1
3085 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 1
3085 Carlyle Stout Siskiyou Velo 1
3085 Mike LIll 1
3085 Aaron Hoover 1
3085 Ian Donnelly 1
3085 Andrew Bond Zemo Zefo 1
3085 Adrian Jensen Zemo Zefo 1
3085 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 1
3085 Dave Faust Team Rose City 1
3085 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 1
3085 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 1
3085 David Haag Audi 1
3085 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3085 Orion Danforth 1
3085 Chase Tiffany Ashland High School 1
3085 Cole Sutton BikeWorks USA Racing 1
3085 Cody Wagner 13th Gate Racing 1
3085 Barrett Chamberlain 1
3085 Weston Inkrote 1
3085 Steve Lentz Zemo Zefo 1
3085 Brin Brunkhorst Strive Jr. Triathlon 1
3085 Aymeris Feyfant Strive Jr. Triathlon 1
3085 Tanner Brownback 1
3085 Kristen Yax 1
3085 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 1
3085 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 1
3085 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3085 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 1
3085 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3085 Amelia Taylor WMBA Colorado Springs 1
3085 Alison Rhoads Trusty Switchblade 1
3085 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 1
3085 Javier Colton Eastside Cycles 1
3085 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3085 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3085 Krista Anderson 1
3085 Tracie Elek Team 10 Barrel 1
3085 Bill Cunnngham 1
3085 Mitch Riggin 1
3085 Carson Westberg 1
3085 Matt Rech RIDGE Cyclesport 1
3085 Wyatt Baughman 1
3085 Colton Baughman 1
3085 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3085 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3085 Otis Rubottom VC Roger 1
3085 Dennis Bley 1
3085 Josh Jones 1
3085 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 1
3085 John Banks HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 1
3085 Robert Zumwalt 1
3085 Steve Long Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1
3085 Ronald Brigham Belgium Bike Bio Racer 1
3085 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3085 Mick Walsh Panache/Imperial River Racing 1
3085 Julia Fudge Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1
3085 Jagger Traylor Rolf Prima Factory Team 1
3085 David DiMarco Hutch's Eugene 1
3085 Erik Peterson Marty's Cycles 1
3085 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's Eugene 1
3085 Mark Rempel 1
3085 Faber Austin Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3085 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1
3085 Nick Gibson Shimano 1
3085 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Lars Christian Skidders 1
3085 Dennis Sweeten 1
3085 Adam Rose 1
3085 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Kirby Davis 1
3085 Tom Owen 1
3085 Pat Kudszus Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3085 Brock Sipe 1
3085 Neil Gregory Panache/Imperial River Racing 1
3085 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Sports Club 1
3085 Robert Gulden Unattached 1
3085 Ryder Cullen-Musengo ANTHM Collective 1
3085 Bob Brownback 1
3085 Soren Wolf de Gavia 1
3085 Bob Grover Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 1
3085 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 1
3085 Adam Keir 1
3085 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1
3085 Michelle Mills 1
3085 Drew Fishburn 1
3085 Brian Randolph Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3085 Addison Halsey 1
3085 Amanda Geddry Camas 1
3085 Jayson Robidoux 1
3085 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 1
3085 Ryan Linville 1
3085 David Dattke 1
3085 Michael Samelson 1
3085 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 Al Badowski 1
3085 Joanna Fleskes 1
3085 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3085 Steve Girard Marty's Cycles 1
3085 Matthew M Smith AMCC-Colavita 1
3085 Hermansyah Handoko KGB 1
3085 greg schmitt 1
3085 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3085 Russell Jasper 1
3085 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 Augusto Carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3085 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1
3085 Rick Larson 1
3085 Ron Raines 1
3085 Brett Kelver Unattached 1
3085 Will Cook 1
3085 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 1
3085 Kaleb Traister 1
3085 Benjamen Taber 1
3085 Nicholas Dill 1
3085 Tatie Peddie 1
3085 David Peddie 1
3085 Colin Mullane Land Shark 1
3085 Michelle Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3085 Tom Scully 1
3085 Scott Sampson G2 Blkops Race 1
3085 Steve Crozier Boneyard Cycling 1
3085 Chris Breemer 1
3085 Michael Prochaska 1
3085 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 1
3085 Derek Stallings Unattached 1
3085 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1
3085 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 1
3085 Ron Frerichs Hutch's Eugene 1
3085 Shane DeMars 1
3085 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main Street Garage Junior Development 1
3085 Tessa Curl 1
3085 Kyleanne Hunter 1
3085 Ken Daugherty Egencia 1
3085 Ryan P. Gilles 1
3085 Edward Rosenberg Metier Racing 1
3085 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com 1
3085 Zachary Magdol 1
3085 Todd Fawcett 1
3085 Chad Danger Klaas 1
3085 Chris Jensen 1
3085 Luther Beale Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 1
3085 Maximilian Ohotto 1
3085 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3085 Brian Falotico 1
3085 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 1
3085 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 1
3085 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3085 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Michael Barmache NoMads Sports Club 1
3085 Lee Farmer 1
3085 Christopher Parrish Audi 1
3085 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 1
3085 Seth Barnard 1
3085 Rod Hanlin 1
3085 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 1
3085 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3085 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 1
3085 andrew glenn 1
3085 Alex Dupey 1
3085 Chris DiMinno Green Submarine Records 1
3085 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 1
3085 Jennifer Jordan 1
3085 Lori Gierloff 1
3085 Kevan Olhausen 1
3085 Steve Lamerdin 1
3085 jeff vance 1
3085 Jesse Blough 1
3085 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records 1
3085 Cari Young 1
3085 Matthew Deboodt 1
3085 Tom Maier 1
3085 Roy Stansell 1
3085 greg carlson 1
3085 Matt LeGrand 1
3085 Jeffrey Liebert 1
3085 Brad Ross Murder of Crows 1
3085 James Mitchell 1
3085 Scott Work 1
3085 Matthew Martinez 1
3085 Robert Sutton 1
3085 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1
3085 Richard Sparks Unattached 1
3085 Bill Supplitt 1
3085 Scott Hollingsworth 1
3085 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 1
3085 Carol Cohen 1
3085 Ryan Luce 1
3085 Neil Kranz 1
3085 Colter Chancellor Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3085 Jeff Vincent 1
3085 Jean Dolan 1
3085 Alexandra Zimmermann 1
3085 Nikko Fujita 1
3085 Matthew Edwards 1
3085 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 1
3085 Travis Maurer 1
3085 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 1
3085 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3085 Jack Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3085 Keenan Seidel 1
3085 Todd Stewart 1
3085 Tad Gotting Open 1
3085 Andrew Hull 1
3085 Erin Cushing 1
3085 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3085 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3085 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3085 Dan Brobst 1
3085 Joe Moll 1
3085 Alan Snodgrass 1
3085 Wayne Centrone 1
3085 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records 1
3085 Joshua Snell Gravity Ballerz 1
3085 Ngan Nguyen 1
3085 Eli Wemyss 1
3085 Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
3085 Dillon Fredericks 1
3085 Bethany Sloane 1
3085 Nathan Boyett 1
3085 Charles Eberle 1
3085 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 1
3085 Joshua Smith 1
3085 Everett Stilley 1
3085 Michael Dehner Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3085 Paul Souders GDI 1
3085 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3085 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Audi 1
3085 Michelle Wimberly Marty's Cycles 1
3085 Koa Smith 1
3085 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3085 Dan Watson 1
3085 Lance Nelson Active Edge Cycling 1
3085 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club 1
3085 James Coggins 1
3085 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3085 John Clemmitt The Cyclery Bike Shop 1
3085 Austen Sofhauser 1
3085 Kyle Kruger 1
3085 Dave Otteman Unattached 1
3085 stephen wanta 1
3085 Declan Mitchell 1
3085 Delaney Otteman 1
3085 Dan Franek 1
3085 Noel Johnson Rogue 1
3085 William Hodgert 1
3085 Mike Zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1
3085 steve merz Output Performance Optimization 1
3085 Sandra Deeter 1
3085 Tim Lang 1
3085 Ted Wachsmuth 1
3085 Brian Wiebke 1
3085 Caroline Tien Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3085 Josh Girard 1
3085 Patrick Beeson Trusty Switchblade 1
3085 Kevin Morgan Murder of Crows 1
3085 Lars Pedersen First Strike Velo 1
3085 Anders Pedersen First Strike Velo 1
3085 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 1
3085 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Joe Dumelin Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing 1
3085 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3085 Mark Reis 1
3085 Adrian Black 1
3085 Jessica Bostad steelhead coaching 1
3085 Kate Gordon Hood River Velo 1
3085 Darien Curl 1
3085 Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club 1
3085 Trevor Cable 1
3085 Peter Melton 1
3085 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Vancouver Toyota 1
3085 Aziz Jarrahzadeh Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3085 Tom Rousculp Polerstuff.com 1
3085 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers Cycle Club 1
3085 Kevin Veaudry Casaus Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3085 Anne Bertucio 1
3085 Monica Schneider 1
3085 David Robinson Bowen Sports Performance 1
3085 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3085 George Smith Active Medical Group of Northern California 1
3085 Andreas Stridsland 1
3085 Brooke Johnson 1
3085 Dawn Merrill BeerMongers Cycle Club 1
3085 Caleb Unger 1
3085 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3085 Morten Bulow 1
3085 Craig Rutledge Marty's Cycles 1
3085 robert meighan Unattached 1
3085 andrew peterson Portland Juice Co Racing 1
3085 Dale Kunce 1
3085 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1
3085 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360 1
3085 Steven Powell 1
3085 Kevin Blair Trusty Switchblade 1
3085 Todd Beck 1
3085 Jennifer Shasserre River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
3085 Alex Wiley 1
3085 Adam de Laveaga 1
3085 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 1
3085 Banjo Weymouth West End Bikes/Specialized 1
3085 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 1
3085 Patrick Deenihan Murder of Crows 1
3085 Jeffrey Smith 1
3085 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 1
3085 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3085 Darren Pennington 1
3085 Jacob Horn 1
3085 Cameron Allen 1
3085 Leia Tyrrell Olympia Cycling Team 1
3085 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team 1
3085 Diane Smith 1
3085 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 1
3085 Gregory Harestad 1
3085 JD Jaspersen Audi 1
3085 Leslie Mcleod 1
3085 David Rees 1
3085 delaney bergerson Capitol Velo 1
3085 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
3085 Dave Roth HUP United 1
3085 adam crane rattleban 1
3085 Brendan Ault 1
3085 Philip Wallace 1