Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2017

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 65
2 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 57
3 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 56
4 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 49
5 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 47
6 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 43
7 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 36
8 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 31
9 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 30
10 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 29
11 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 28
12 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 27
13 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
14 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
15 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 24
16 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 23
17 Chris Thomas Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
18 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
19 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 17
20 Justin Guidroz 16
21 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 16
22 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 15
23 Eric Brodell 15
24 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 15
25 Ian Jungjohann 14
26 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 14
27 Cameron Duff Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 14
28 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 13
29 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 13
30 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 13
31 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 12
32 Kyle Berg Sage Titanium 12
33 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 12
34 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 12
35 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 12
36 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 11
37 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
38 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 11
39 Charles Forwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
40 Edward Wright Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
41 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 10
42 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
43 Andrew Neill English Cycles 10
44 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 9
45 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 9
46 Michael Brown 8
47 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
48 Paul Armstrong 8
49 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
50 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 8
51 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7
52 Sam Harbison 7
53 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 6
54 Zachary Geyer 6
55 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 5
56 Weston Martin 5
57 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
58 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 4
59 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 3
60 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 2
61 Paul LaCava Giant 2
62 Joshua Nelson 2
63 Jay Palubeski 1
64 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 1

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 76
2 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 46
3 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42
4 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41
5 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 30
6 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports 30
7 Isabella Taylor Olympia Cycling Team 28
8 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 21
9 Sarah Muench ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 15
10 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 15
11 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 14
12 Anna Megale Team UpCycle Boise 14
13 Hazel Gross Team AF 14
14 Jamie Van Beek Union Bay Cycling/Velobody/Bikesale 13
15 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 13
16 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 12
17 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
18 Andrea Fisk 10
19 Jordan Faulds Team AF 10
20 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
21 Clara Terrell English Cycles 7
22 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 7
23 Holland LaRue Team Finger 6
24 Vivian Satterfield Olympia Cycling Team 5

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Russell Walker Trusty Switchblade 69
2 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 68
3 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 57
4 Justin Ziehnert Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 52
5 Joshua Azar 51
6 Paul Wroblewski 44
7 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 42
8 Micah Sardell -- 40
9 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 37
10 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 36
11 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 34
12 Roman Rositani OSU Cycling Club 34
13 Zachary hibbs Team Cycle Sport 32
14 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 30
15 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 29
16 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 28
17 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance 28
18 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 28
19 Sterling McBride 26
20 Kevin Brosnan 26
21 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 25
22 James Graves BATTLEKAT 24
23 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 24
24 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 24
25 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 22
26 Tobin Owen 20
27 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 20
28 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 19
29 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 18
30 Ian Wilson OSU Cycling Club 17
31 Tim Mineo Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 16
32 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 16
33 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 16
34 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15
35 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
36 Ian Jungjohann 15
37 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
38 Marcus Farris US Military Endurance Sports 14
39 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 14
40 Dustin Einig 14
41 Adam Choate Team Bikenetic 14
42 Elijah Smith 14
43 Dylan Wiggins 14
44 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 13
45 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 13
46 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 13
47 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife MarcPro Nature's Bakery 13
48 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 13
49 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 13
50 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 13
51 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 12
52 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 12
53 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 11
54 Brandon Katter 11
55 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 11
56 Travis Power Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11
57 Tom Kelly 11
58 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com 11
59 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 11
60 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 10
61 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
62 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 10
63 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
64 JD Jaspersen Audi 10
65 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 10
66 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 10
67 Christopher VanWaning Pine Mtn Sports 9
68 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 9
69 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 9
70 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 8
71 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 8
71 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 8
73 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 8
74 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
75 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 7
76 Jason Hardrath Zach's Bikes Klamath Falls 7
77 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7
78 Brian Dessinger 7
79 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 7
80 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
81 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 6
82 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 6
83 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
84 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 6
85 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6
86 Dennis Connors 6
86 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 6
88 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 6
89 Daniel Kirkham Team 10 Barrel 6
90 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
91 Austin Ellerbruch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 5
92 Clara Terrell English Cycles 5
93 Adam Nicholas Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 5
94 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 5
95 Elliot Carroll The Hub Cyclery 4
96 Chris Lind Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
97 Zachary Skalet TEAM JORTS 4
98 Joseph Flannery 4
99 Karl Fredricks 4
100 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
101 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 3
102 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 3
103 Kyle Kotwica 3
104 Jason Hernandez Hutch's Eugene 3
105 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
106 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 3
107 Jacob Goldsmith 3
108 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 3
109 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 3
110 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 2
111 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 2
111 Josh Wilhite 2
113 Jordan Boutilier Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2
114 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 2
115 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 1
116 Peter Jennings Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1
117 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 1
118 Daniel Caldwell Audi 1
119 Joshua Pfaendler 1

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 105
2 Victoria Jansen Team O 57
3 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 55
4 Lucie Browning Olympia Cycling Team 54
5 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 43
6 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 40
7 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team 38
8 Christy Hawkins Team AF 34
9 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 31
10 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 26
11 Amy Engelhard Audi 25
12 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 25
13 Lori Gierloff 22
14 Emily McNary Olympia Cycling Team 20
15 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 20
16 Epiphany Couch Poler 17
17 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 14
18 Kim Ely EECT/LiveLoveVelo 14
19 Kimberley Elder 14
20 Amelia Petermann 14
21 Autumn Shreve Team AF 13
22 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 12
23 Emma Armstrong Best in the West Events 11
24 Emily Martin 10
25 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 10
26 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
27 Nikki Beckwith 9
28 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 8
29 Erin Mensing 7
30 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
31 Kate Walker Team AF 5

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Wroblewski 41
2 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 30
3 Joshua Azar 26
4 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
5 Roman Rositani OSU Cycling Club 14
6 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 12
7 Tom Kelly 11
8 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
9 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 8
10 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 7
11 Dennis Connors 6

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 15
2 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
3 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13
4 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
5 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
6 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 10
7 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
8 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 8
9 andrew dorphley Unattached 7

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 84
2 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 57
3 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 55
4 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 54
5 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 41
6 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 41
7 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 37
8 Duncan Howell V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 30
9 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 28
10 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 28
11 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 24
12 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
13 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 24
14 Ethan Wong BYRDS 15
15 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
16 Owen Rogers Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14
17 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 14
18 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 14
19 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 13
20 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 12
21 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 11
22 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 9
23 Sullivan Young BEA 7

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 54
2 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 29
3 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
4 Madison Pettit 15
5 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
6 kayden mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 13
7 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Mark Shimahara 105
2 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 58
3 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 50
4 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 48
5 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 46
6 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 45
7 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 45
8 Steve Schwaeber Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 43
9 James Randall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 40
10 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 39
11 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling/Hop Valley Brewing 38
12 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 38
13 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 37
14 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 34
15 David SALTZBERG Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 32
16 Michael Manning Bull Run Distilling/Team CycleOne 30
17 Christian Tresser 28
18 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 28
18 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 28
20 Tom Kelly 28
21 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 26
21 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 26
23 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
24 Jay Hamlin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
25 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 25
26 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 24
27 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 24
28 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 24
29 Pete Lindeman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 23
30 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 23
31 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 23
32 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 22
33 James Kramer Cyberdyne Systems 22
34 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 21
35 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 21
36 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 20
37 John Prosser Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 20
38 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 20
39 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 19
40 John Slawta Land Shark 18
41 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 16
42 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 15
42 Scott Carroll Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 15
44 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
45 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
46 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
46 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club 15
48 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 15
49 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 15
50 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
51 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
52 David McCasker 15
53 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 14
54 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14
55 Joseph Holcomb 14
55 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 14
57 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 14
58 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
59 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 14
59 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
59 Joshua Johansen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
59 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 14
63 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
64 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
65 Michael Brown 14
66 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
67 Todd Fawcett 13
68 Sean Galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
69 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 13
70 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 13
70 David Rosen Sage Titanium 13
70 Bryce Jenkinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13
70 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 13
74 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 12
75 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
76 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 12
76 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
76 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 12
76 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
76 Luke Coleman HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
76 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
76 Gordy Bolstad Bikesale.com 12
76 Robert Tornai Audi 12
84 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
85 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 12
86 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
87 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
88 Brad Gebhard 11
89 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 11
89 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
91 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
92 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
92 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 11
92 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 11
92 Ryan Francesconi 11
92 Nate Magaret Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 11
92 Richard Desmond VC Roger 11
98 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
99 Justin Guidroz 10
100 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 10
101 Joel Crouch Olympia Cycling Team 10
101 Rick Boston Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
101 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 10
104 Dan Werle Unattached 10
105 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 9
106 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
107 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo 9
108 Eric Pool Team 10 Barrel 9
108 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9
108 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
108 John Ohotto Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9
112 Brian Dessinger 9
113 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 8
113 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 8
115 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
116 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 8
117 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 8
118 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
118 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 8
120 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
121 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 8
122 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 7
123 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 7
124 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 7
125 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 7
125 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
127 Andrew LaVeine Audi 6
128 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
128 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
128 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 6
128 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 6
128 Peter Farr Velobody / Bikesale 6
128 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 6
128 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 6
135 James Coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 6
136 eric schehen Land Shark 5
137 Jonathan Sharp 5
138 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
139 David Bussey Showers Pass Racing Team 5
139 Erik Carlson 5
141 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 4
142 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 4
143 Jason Grefrath Thirsty Bear P/B Akamai 4
143 Erik Young Team UpCycle 4
145 Dean Vacheresse 4
146 Daniel Caldwell Audi 4
147 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 4
147 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 4
149 Jay Palubeski 4
150 Paul Armstrong 3
150 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 3
152 Joseph Tysoe 3
153 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 3
154 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
154 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
156 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 2
157 Matt Kline Land Shark 2
158 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 2
158 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
160 JD Jaspersen Audi 2
161 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 1
162 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
163 Paul Mautner Veloforma 1
163 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 1
165 Michael Krasovech 1
166 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 51
2 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 37
3 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 30
4 Brenna Elena Wolford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 30
5 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 29
6 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 28
6 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 28
8 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 26
9 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
9 Sierra Domaille Team Lazy Tarantulas 15
11 Brittany Stover Team AF 14
11 Jordan Faulds Team AF 14
13 Hazel Gross Team AF 13
14 Kate Walker Team AF 13
14 Christy Hawkins Team AF 13
16 Lindsay Jackson Olympia Cycling Team 12
17 Molly Quan 12
18 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 10

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 84.5
2 Dillon Caldwell Audi 70.0
3 Steven Beardsley Point S Racing 69.0
4 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 43.0
5 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene 42.0
6 Felipe Nystrom 42.0
7 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 39.0
8 Mark Shimahara 39.0
9 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 38.0
10 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 36.0
11 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 35.0
12 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 34.0
13 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33.0
14 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 33.0
15 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 32.0
16 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 32.0
17 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 30.0
18 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 28.0
19 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 28.0
20 Andrew Coe PDX TI 27.0
21 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 26.0
22 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21.0
23 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 21.0
24 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 20.0
25 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 20.0
26 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 19.5
27 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 19.0
28 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 19.0
29 Colin Rowan The Athletic 18.0
30 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.0
31 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15.0
32 Clara Terrell English Cycles 15.0
33 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
34 Brig Brandt 14.0
35 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 14.0
36 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 14.0
37 Emma Armstrong Best in the West Events 13.0
38 Stephen Bedford Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
39 Henrique Serra 13.0
40 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
41 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 13.0
42 Max Ritzow PDX TI 12.0
42 Victoria Jansen Team O 12.0
44 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 12.0
45 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 12.0
46 James Kramer Cyberdyne Systems 12.0
47 Patrick Lemieux Donkey Label Racing 12.0
48 James Coats SPOKESMAN CYCLOCROSS 11.0
49 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 11.0
50 Nathan Dills 11.0
51 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10.0
52 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 9.0
53 Ian Jungjohann 9.0
53 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 9.0
55 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling/Hop Valley Brewing 9.0
56 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 8.0
57 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 8.0
58 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 8.0
59 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 8.0
60 Andrew Neill English Cycles 7.0
61 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 6.0
62 Rob English English Cycles 6.0
63 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 6.0
64 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 6.0
65 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 6.0
66 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5.0
67 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
68 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.0
69 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 4.0
70 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 3.0
71 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 3.0
72 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene 3.0
73 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 3.0
74 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 3.0
75 Bob Duffy Corvallis Cyclery Racing 2.0
76 Jonathan McCoy Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2.0
77 William Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2.0
78 andrew loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.0
79 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 1.0
80 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 1.0
81 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 90
2 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 76
3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 75
4 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 65
5 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
6 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports 54
7 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 51
8 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 45
9 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 42
10 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 35
11 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 35
12 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 28
13 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 26
14 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 24
15 Ivy Audrain Poler 15
16 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 15
17 Brenna Elena Wolford Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14
18 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 13
19 Sarah Muench ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 13
20 Laura Parsons Point S Racing 12
21 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 12
22 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 12
23 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 11
24 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 10
25 Clara Terrell English Cycles 10
26 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 9
27 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
28 Alexandria Schultz Olympia Cycling Team 6

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel 15
1 Julie Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
3 Traci Smolen Team S+M 14
3 Lucas Strain cascadiancouriers.com 14
5 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 13
6 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
7 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 11
8 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 10
9 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
10 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 8
11 Todd Gardner Stoemper 7
12 Scott Barker 6
13 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 5
14 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
15 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
16 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade 2
17 paul kanz 1