Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR

OR
January 01, 2017

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Andrew Neill English Cycles 159.0
2 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 138.0
3 Justin Guidroz 90.0
4 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 67.0
5 Paul Armstrong 60.0
6 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 53.0
7 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 52.0
8 Matthew White Corvallis Cyclery Racing 44.5
9 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 44.0
10 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43.0
11 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 41.0
12 Nick Gibb Team Roger C. Peace 41.0
13 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 39.0
14 Grant Headley Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 36.0
15 Joseph Tysoe 35.5
16 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 34.0
17 Isaac Tarter 33.0
18 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 32.0
19 Joshua Nelson 28.0
20 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28.0
21 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 28.0
22 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 28.0
23 Brandon Nied Velo Reno p/b Western Lithium 27.0
24 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 26.0
25 David Prats Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 22.0
26 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 21.0
27 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21.0
28 Todd Berger StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team 21.0
29 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 18.0
30 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.0
31 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 16.5
32 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.5
33 Chris Wisdom 15.0
34 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15.0
35 Robert Tornai Audi 15.0
36 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
37 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14.0
38 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 14.0
39 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 14.0
40 Mark Ferrara 13.0
40 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13.0
42 Matt Mallet Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 13.0
43 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 13.0
44 Zachary Geyer 12.0
45 Tom Webb Team Rose City 11.0
46 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
47 Rob Thompson Olympia Cycling Team 10.0
48 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 9.0
49 Michael Brown 9.0
50 Ron Babcock 7.5
50 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 7.5
52 Gregg Magnus Hutch's Eugene 7.0
52 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 7.0
52 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 7.0
55 Scott Carroll Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 6.5
56 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6.0
56 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.0
56 Joe English O2 Endurance (O2EM1) 6.0
59 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 4.0
60 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.0
61 Jon Thomsen Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera 3.0
62 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1.0

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Clara Terrell English Cycles 133
2 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycles Repair 58
3 Lori Brault 54
4 Jodie Bolt U.S. Military Endurance Sports / Old Town Bicycle 45
5 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports 44
6 Sophie Russenberger Point S Racing 29
7 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 28
8 Taylor Phillips Olympia Cycling Team 27
9 Jamie Van Beek Union Bay Cycling/Velobody/Bikesale 24
10 Anna Megale Team UpCycle Boise 23
11 Holland LaRue Team Finger 18
12 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
13 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15
14 Hazel Gross Team AF 12
15 Jordan Faulds Team AF 10
16 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tyler Thessin Portland Velo Racing 112.500
2 Zachary hibbs Team Cycle Sport 90.000
3 John Adams 85.000
4 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 74.000
5 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 60.000
6 Kyle Kotwica 57.500
7 Christopher Dixon unaffiliated 56.000
8 Norm Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 53.000
9 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 51.000
10 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 50.500
11 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48.000
12 Tim Mineo Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 46.500
13 Justin Lair Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 44.000
14 Marcus Farris US Military Endurance Sports 42.000
15 Stephen Harris 41.000
16 Fred Russell 41.000
17 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 40.000
18 Jason Whitley Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39.000
19 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 39.000
20 Jason Hardrath Zach's Bikes Klamath Falls 39.000
21 Jared Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 36.000
22 David Johnson WesternU Cycling 35.000
23 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 31.000
24 Daniel Caldwell Audi 30.000
25 Brady Cowing 28.500
26 Doug Spencer Hutch's Eugene 27.000
27 Micah Sardell -- 27.000
27 Jason Hernandez Hutch's Eugene 27.000
29 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26.500
30 LUIS ALEMAN Team Cycle Sport 26.000
31 Zachary Conklin bicycleattorney.com 26.000
32 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 25.500
33 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 25.000
34 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 25.000
35 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 25.000
36 Aaron Bustard 24.000
37 Philippe Gauthier Mettle Cycling 23.000
38 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 23.000
39 Nick Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.000
40 Tsering Alleyne Herbalife MarcPro Nature's Bakery 21.000
41 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21.000
42 Adam Goulet Adam Goulet 20.000
43 Stephen Bartnikowski 20.000
44 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 19.000
45 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 19.000
46 Todd Jessup O2 Endurance 18.500
47 Jordan Boutilier Corvallis Cyclery Racing 18.000
48 David Smith 18.000
49 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 16.000
50 Peter Jennings Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15.000
51 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 15.000
52 Bob Kuehn 15.000
53 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.000
54 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 14.000
55 Sean P McBurney Portland Velo Racing 13.000
56 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography 13.000
57 Matthew Ballou O2E 12.667
58 Ricky Gray 12.500
59 Garret Holbrook Metropolis Cycles Repair 12.000
60 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 12.000
61 Halsey McGowan 12.000
62 Steve Kjobech 11.000
63 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 11.000
64 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11.000
65 Victor Pastore 02 Endurance 10.500
66 Dan Froelich 10.000
67 Michael Roberts 9.000
68 Brian Dessinger 9.000
69 jesse haas 9.000
70 Ronald Hollingshead 9.000
71 Chris Mays O2EM2 8.500
72 Jesse Alsup 8.000
73 Michael Harris Sunnyside Trek Racing Team 8.000
74 Ken Gerts Portland Velo Racing 8.000
75 Michael Havlik 8.000
76 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 7.000
76 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene 7.000
76 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 7.000
79 Steven Bateman 7.000
80 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 7.000
81 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 7.000
82 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.667
82 Ben Johnston O2 6.667
84 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.500
84 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.500
86 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6.000
86 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6.000
86 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6.000
86 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6.000
90 Jacob Goldsmith 6.000
91 Steve Lucas 6.000
92 Enrique Carbajal O2 5.500
93 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 5.000
94 Adam Choate Team Bikenetic 5.000
95 Thom Meyers no team 5.000
96 Willie Wilcoxen 4.500
96 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4.500
98 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 4.000
99 Alan Wizemann Hammer Velo 2.000
100 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 1.000

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 100.0
2 Stephanie Wilson 80.0
3 Kristen Yax 60.0
4 Korrie Hicks O2 Endurance 53.0
5 Cher Vasquez Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Cycling Team 50.0
6 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 45.0
7 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 42.0
8 Sarah Miller Word RCB, presents Grummel 41.0
9 Leah Brown Dixie devil 37.0
10 Heather Simmons Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 36.0
11 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 30.0
12 Cymon Kersch Point S Racing 30.0
13 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 30.0
14 Kimberley Elder 28.0
15 Mara Spriggs 28.0
16 Abby Bruning 27.0
17 Karly Wade 27.0
18 Christy Hawkins Team AF 26.0
19 julie Leffler O2endurance 25.0
20 Leslie Thomas Hutch's Eugene 24.0
21 Fanny Hollingshead 21.0
22 Janet Howard O2endurance 20.0
23 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 19.0
24 Nile McGhie 15.0
25 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15.0
26 Laura Coombs Unattached 15.0
27 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 15.0
28 Chanda Willse 15.0
29 Marika Stone Sunnyside Sports 14.0
30 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 14.0
31 Tracy Arnold O2 Endurance 13.0
32 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 13.0
33 Epiphany Couch Poler 13.0
34 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 12.0
35 Amy Engelhard Audi 11.0
36 Lucie Browning Olympia Cycling Team 11.0
37 jenni Bertapelle O2 Endurance 10.0
37 Heather Knapp O2E Endurance 10.0
39 Debra Vieira 02 Endurance 10.0
40 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 10.0
41 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9.0
42 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 8.5
43 Mary Crouse 02 Endurance 7.0
44 Rachael Morris O2 Endurance 6.5
45 Ida Thorbek O2 Group 6.0
45 Carol Moore O2endurance 6.0
45 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 6.0

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Fred Russell 41
2 michael khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 40
3 David Johnson WesternU Cycling 35
4 Stephen Harris 30
5 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 30
6 Jason Hernandez Hutch's Eugene 27
7 Stephen Bartnikowski 20
8 Jordan Boutilier Corvallis Cyclery Racing 18
9 Peter Jennings Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 15
10 John Adams 10
11 Michael Roberts 9
12 Jesse Alsup 8
13 Steven Bateman 7

Clydesdale

Name Team Points
1 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 15

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Luke Bolt JoeFroyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 103
2 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 85
3 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 60
4 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 57
5 Griffin Smith Marty's Cycles 45
6 Fu Gui Slawta Land Shark 44
7 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 40
8 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 35
9 Ryder Uetrecht Bear Development Team 30
10 Tristan Young Word RCB, presents Grummel 30
11 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 30
11 Max Ritzow PDX TI 30
13 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 28
14 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 22
15 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 22
16 Ethan Wong BYRDS 14
17 Lance Borgers 13
18 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 11
19 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 9
20 Evan Lilly Tuner Automotive - Bend Electric Bikes 8
21 Robert Porter 7
22 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 6
23 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 5
24 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 4
25 Neve Gerard 3
26 Kyla Lauderdale Bend Edurance Academy 2
27 Cooper Hagner Bend Endurance Academy 1

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 45
2 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 30
3 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15
4 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Matt Kline Land Shark 140.0
2 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 136.0
3 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 127.0
4 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 121.5
5 Steve Gerdemann Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 115.0
6 Tom Kelly 114.0
7 Scott Peterson Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 112.0
8 Ron Babcock 108.0
9 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 105.5
10 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 101.0
11 Tom Webb Team Rose City 97.5
12 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 93.5
13 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 89.0
14 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 87.0
15 Paul Mautner Veloforma 87.0
16 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 85.0
17 Jens Heycke 81.0
18 Kerry Farrell 80.5
19 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 75.0
20 Andy Stahl Hutch's Eugene 70.0
21 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 70.0
22 John Slawta Land Shark 68.0
23 Christopher Ramsey Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 60.0
24 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 59.0
25 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing 59.0
26 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 58.5
27 Joseph Tysoe 57.0
28 Edward Lanton 57.0
29 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 56.5
30 Daniel Caldwell Audi 56.0
31 Kyle Kotwica 55.0
32 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 53.0
33 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 52.0
34 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 51.0
35 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 49.0
36 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 49.0
37 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 48.5
38 Jeremy Wilson 48.0
39 Jonathan Sharp 47.0
40 Rob Waldman Word RCB, presents Grummel 47.0
41 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 45.5
42 David Zimbelman 45.0
43 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 45.0
44 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 45.0
45 Jeff Maurer 45.0
46 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 44.0
47 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44.0
48 Michael Longmire Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 43.0
49 Todd Gallaher Dyna Racing 43.0
50 Will Fernyhough Dyna Racing 43.0
51 Dan Packman Audi 42.0
52 Dan Swanson Metier Racing 42.0
53 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42.0
54 Robert Tornai Audi 41.0
55 Steven Bateman 40.0
56 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38.0
57 Robert Zumwalt Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 37.0
58 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 35.0
59 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 34.0
60 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34.0
61 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 32.5
62 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 32.0
63 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental 30.0
64 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 30.0
65 Perry Lund Hutch's Slocum Comotion 29.0
66 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 28.0
67 Chris Marks Multnomah Athletic Club 28.0
68 Kurt Friederich 27.0
69 Mark Lipchick Hutch's Eugene 27.0
70 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 27.0
71 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.0
72 Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 26.0
73 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycles 26.0
73 Thom Meyers no team 26.0
73 Peter Gierga 26.0
76 Michael Richardson Unattached 26.0
77 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 25.0
78 Erik Young Team UpCycle 24.0
79 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24.0
80 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 24.0
81 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24.0
82 Andrew LaVeine Audi 24.0
82 Bryan McBride 24.0
84 Bob Kuehn 24.0
85 Mark Crawford Olympia Cycling Team 23.0
86 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 23.0
87 Tony Coca Oregon 22.0
88 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing 22.0
89 Larry Jackson Hop Valley Brewing 21.0
90 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 21.0
91 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling/Hop Valley Brewing 21.0
92 Matt Mallet Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 20.0
93 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 20.0
94 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 19.5
95 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 19.0
96 stephen mcdade Olympia Cycling Team 18.0
97 Mark Shimahara 18.0
98 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 18.0
99 Rick Hammel Land Shark 18.0
100 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 17.5
101 Joseph Holcomb 17.0
102 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 17.0
103 John Hatfield Audi 16.0
104 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15.5
105 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 15.0
105 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 15.0
105 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 15.0
108 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 15.0
109 Jason Grefrath Thirsty Bear P/B Akamai 15.0
110 Jeremy Morris 14.0
111 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 14.0
112 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14.0
112 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 14.0
114 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14.0
115 Tim Mineo Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 14.0
116 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 14.0
117 Karl Mobbs Audi 13.0
118 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 13.0
119 Scott Carroll Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 13.0
120 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 13.0
121 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 11.0
122 John Kenney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.0
122 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11.0
122 Keith Peters 11.0
125 Mike Ripley Oregon Trail Syndicate 11.0
126 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11.0
127 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 10.0
128 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 9.0
129 Mick Walsh Panache/Imperial River Racing 9.0
130 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 8.5
131 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 8.0
132 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
133 Jim Kenney Team Rose City 7.5
133 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 7.5
135 Timothy Smith Catabana Racing Team 7.0
135 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 7.0
135 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 7.0
138 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7.0
139 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 7.0
140 Jay Rideout Panache/Imperial River Racing 7.0
141 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 6.0
142 Stone Doggett 6.0
143 David SALTZBERG Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 5.0
144 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 3.0
145 Mahana Fisher Team RedRock 2.0
146 Tony Dirks Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
147 G Boyd Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 1.0
148 Shane Fletcher Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 1.0

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Laura Jackson 133.0
2 Jodie Bolt U.S. Military Endurance Sports / Old Town Bicycle 103.0
3 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 88.0
4 Vikki Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 82.0
5 Lisa George Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 78.0
6 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 75.0
7 Joanne Heilinger 71.0
8 Melissa Boyd Corvallis Cyclery Racing 69.0
9 Kristin Yarris 69.0
10 Lisa Bowerman Bowen Sports Performance 60.0
10 Karin Wohlert Hammer Velo 60.0
12 Monica Emerick 60.0
13 Flo Leibowitz Corvallis Cyclery Racing 53.0
14 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 53.0
15 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 45.0
16 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 45.0
17 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 43.0
18 Andi Smith 43.0
19 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42.0
20 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 41.0
21 Aleson Macfarlane Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 41.0
22 Tom Kelly 40.0
23 Sandra G Hendy 37.0
24 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 37.0
25 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 36.0
26 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 30.0
27 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 30.0
27 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Bicycles 30.0
27 Michelle A. Musia Derek Garcia Multisports 30.0
30 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26.0
31 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 26.0
32 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21.5
33 Lori Brault 15.0
34 Brenda Middleton Team Revenge Cycling & Racing (RCR) 15.0
34 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15.0
36 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14.0
37 Lisa Wourms Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14.0
37 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 14.0
37 Rita Somerton 14.0
37 Heather Knapp O2E Endurance 14.0
37 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 14.0
42 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 13.0
43 Nori La Rue Unattached 10.0
44 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.5
44 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.5
44 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.5

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 200.0
2 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 135.5
3 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 99.0
4 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 81.5
5 Dillon Caldwell Audi 74.0
6 Andrew Coe PDX TI 68.0
7 Guy Polson Infinit Nutrition 65.0
8 Mark Krause Land Shark 60.0
9 Rob English English Cycles 59.5
10 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 59.0
11 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 56.0
12 Austin Arguello Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 54.0
13 Richard Hogan Land Shark 51.0
14 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 47.0
15 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 47.0
16 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43.0
17 Travis Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38.5
18 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 30.0
19 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 29.0
20 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 29.0
21 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 27.0
22 John Morehouse Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 27.0
23 Sara Slawta Land Shark 27.0
24 Paul Bourcier Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes 26.0
25 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 25.0
26 Max Ritzow PDX TI 25.0
27 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 24.5
28 Brad Carpenter Cinch Cycling 24.0
29 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 22.0
30 Andrew LaVeine Audi 20.0
31 Felipe Nystrom 20.0
32 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 18.5
33 Dan Burris Unattached (previously Nike) 18.0
34 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17.5
35 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 17.0
36 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.5
37 Christopher Bagg Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16.0
38 Michael Page UNREAL CYCLES 15.0
38 eric schehen Land Shark 15.0
38 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 15.0
41 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 15.0
42 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 15.0
43 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
43 Adam Artner 14.0
45 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling/Hop Valley Brewing 14.0
46 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 14.0
46 Aaron Goodwin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 14.0
48 Tim Turk 13.0
49 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
50 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
50 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
50 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 13.0
50 Toby Woods 13.0
54 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 13.0
55 Christopher Wood Showers Pass Racing Team 13.0
55 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 13.0
57 Chris Sarrett Hutch's Eugene 13.0
58 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 13.0
59 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 12.0
59 Brandon Meinke Olympia Cycling Team 12.0
59 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12.0
59 Justin Onusko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
59 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12.0
59 Mark Goodman VooDoo Endurance 12.0
65 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 12.0
66 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 11.0
67 Henrique Serra 11.0
67 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 11.0
67 Michael Brown 11.0
67 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 11.0
71 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.0
72 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 10.0
73 John Chapman OSU-Cascades Cycling Club 10.0
74 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 10.0
75 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 9.0
76 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 9.0
77 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
78 Phillip Kearns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.0
79 Adam Choate Team Bikenetic 8.0
80 Alan Barton Olympia Cycling Team 8.0
81 Jimmie Porter 8.0
82 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 7.5
82 Andrew Neill English Cycles 7.5
84 Micah Sardell -- 7.0
85 albert rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 7.0
86 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7.0
87 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 6.5
88 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 6.0
89 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6.0
90 Evan Murphy Ludwig&Larsen CX 6.0
91 Crossett Freilinger Olympia Cycling Team 5.0
92 Mark Seidenverg 5.0
93 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4.5
94 Mark Boissevain The Hub Cyclery 4.0
95 Neil Green 4.0
96 Bob Harvard 3.0
97 David Christenson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bakery 3.0
98 David Kuhns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.0
99 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 2.0
100 Robert Pressprich 2.0
101 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 2.0
102 Jay Palubeski 1.0
103 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 1.0

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Julie Cutts Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 129.0
2 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 125.0
3 Nicole Pressprich Point S Racing 67.0
4 Jules DJ Allison Olympia Cycling Team 43.0
5 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 43.0
6 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 42.0
7 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41.0
8 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 37.0
9 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 34.0
10 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 31.5
11 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 30.0
12 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28.0
13 Kerry Martin Sunny Sports 27.0
14 Kristi Cutter Sunnyside Sports 27.0
15 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26.0
16 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 24.0
17 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 22.0
18 Jennifer Jordan 20.0
19 Jodie Bolt U.S. Military Endurance Sports / Old Town Bicycle 15.0
20 Ryan M Levering Sunnyside Sports 15.0
20 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 15.0
22 Leia Tyrrell 15.0
23 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15.0
24 Elyse Johansen Olympia Cycling Team 15.0
25 Martha Walsh Taco Time Northwest 14.0
26 Heather Clark 14.0
27 Jennifer Justus Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14.0
28 Stephanie Wilson 14.0
29 Sara Slawta Land Shark 14.0
30 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14.0
30 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Bermin Supermint 14.0
32 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 13.0
33 Carol Moore O2endurance 13.0
34 Sarah Muench ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 12.0
35 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 12.0
36 Lindsay Bailey Olympia Cycling Team 11.0
37 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 7.5
37 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 7.5
37 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 7.5

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 29.5
2 Cavan Mikami Veloforma 22.0
3 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 21.5
4 Dan Handorff 20.5
4 Micah Handorff 20.5
6 Wendy Werthaiser 15.0