Ironman

OR
January 01, 2018

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Mark westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 183
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 162
3 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 159
4 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 156
5 Summer westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 154
6 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 95
7 Scott Scholz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 93
8 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 85
9 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 84
10 Gavin Newman Sage Titanium 77
11 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 75
12 Tom Kelly 71
12 Felipe Nystrom Team Western Bikeworks 71
14 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 70
15 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 69
16 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 68
17 Tom Webb Team Rose City 67
18 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 66
19 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 65
19 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 65
21 Brian Dessinger 64
22 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 63
23 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 62
23 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 62
23 Mateen Richey Word RCB, presents Grummel 62
26 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 61
27 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 60
27 Kyle Mensing Stages Cycling 60
29 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 59
29 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy 59
29 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 59
32 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 58
32 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 58
32 Jack Hampson Sage Titanium 58
35 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 57
35 Max Ritzow PDX TI 57
35 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
35 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 57
35 Zane Strait Bend Endurance Academy 57
40 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 56
40 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 56
42 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 55
42 Evan Murphy LUDWIGN&LARSEN 55
42 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 55
42 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 55
46 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 54
46 Cory Nann Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 54
46 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 54
46 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 54
46 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 54
51 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 53
51 Paul Mautner Veloforma 53
51 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 53
54 Tyler Thessin (blank) 52
54 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 52
54 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 52
54 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 52
54 Jacob Smith 52
54 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 52
60 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 51
61 Kyle Roberts Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 50
61 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 50
61 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 50
61 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 50
61 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 50
61 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 50
61 Eric McKinley 50
61 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 50
69 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 49
69 Joshua Morris Word RCB, presents Grummel 49
69 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 49
69 Stephen Bedford Velobody/Gerk's 49
69 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 49
69 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 49
75 Carl Hoefer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 48
75 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 48
75 Adam Vanarsdall 48
75 Perry Lund Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
79 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 47
79 Seth Patla PDX TI 47
79 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 47
82 Gavin McGregor Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 46
82 Adam Angert Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 46
82 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 46
82 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 46
82 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium 46
82 Bjorn Blankenship Bend Endurance Academy 46
82 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 46
82 Sydney Little BeerMongers 46
90 Alexander Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
90 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 45
90 Andrzej Stadnik 45
93 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 44
93 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles / Bike Law 44
93 Henrique Serra 44
93 Tasman Alexander Word RCB, presents Grummel 44
93 Lucas Strain Point • S Racing 44
98 James Green Trusty Switchblade 43
98 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 43
98 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 43
98 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 43
102 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 42
102 Mark Shimahara 42
102 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 42
102 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 42
102 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 42
102 Adam Kachman Mettle Cycling 42
102 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
109 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 41
109 Kristi Cutter Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 41
109 Mark Lipchick 41
109 Michael Moody Team Cycle Sport 41
109 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 41
109 Michael Brown Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 41
109 Clara Terrell English Cycles 41
109 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling 41
109 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 41
109 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
109 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 41
109 Connor Shimamoto 41
121 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 40
121 Parry Sample 40
121 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 40
121 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 40
121 Rob English English Cycles 40
121 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 40
121 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 40
128 Emily McNary Grown Rogue Cycling Team 39
128 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 39
128 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 39
128 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 39
128 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling 39
128 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles / Bike Law 39
128 Thomas Little BeerMongers 39
135 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 38
135 Joshua Johansen Joshua W Johansen 38
135 Benjamin Tai Cyclepath PDX Racing 38
135 Erik Hammerquist TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 38
135 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 38
135 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 38
135 David DeDionisio 38
142 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 37
142 Eric Kaczmarek 37
142 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 37
142 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 37
142 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 37
142 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 37
142 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 37
142 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 37
150 Edward Wright Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
150 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling 36
150 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 36
150 Eric Aldinger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 36
150 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 36
150 Kyle Berg Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 36
150 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 36
150 Einar Traa 36
150 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 36
150 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36
150 Ron Strasser Team S+M 36
150 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 36
162 Alan Barton Grown Rogue Cycling Team 35
162 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 35
162 Petr Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 35
162 Erick Taft Camas Bike and Sport 35
162 John Chapman Murder of Crows 35
162 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 35
162 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 35
162 Whitney Hooker Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 35
162 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 35
162 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 35
162 Garrett Tyburski 35
162 Fred Mills Point S Racing 35
162 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 35
162 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 35
176 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 34
176 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 34
176 Alex Amparo PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
176 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34
176 Rebecca Hillary Team AF 34
176 Holland LaRue Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 34
176 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 34
176 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 34
176 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic 34
176 Jennifer Haliewicz Metropolis Cycle Repair 34
176 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 34
176 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 34
176 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
176 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
176 susan Renn Team Slow 34
176 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 34
176 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34
193 Christophe Berteau-pavy 33
193 Mari Little BeerMongers 33
193 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 33
193 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 33
193 Paul Armstrong 33
193 Chris Schomaker Grown Rogue Cycling Team 33
193 Bob Pool 33
193 Margaret Stanny Eugene Velo Racing 33
193 Nolan Restivo 33
193 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
193 Erin Glover 33
204 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
204 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 32
204 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
204 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 32
204 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 32
204 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 32
204 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
204 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 32
204 Jeff Thomas Hutch's Eugene 32
204 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 32
204 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 32
204 Alexander Zybin Team UP 32
204 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 32
204 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 32
204 Kevin Billingsley BriHOP Racing 32
204 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 32
204 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 32
204 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 32
204 Timothy Breault Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 32
223 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 31
223 Dan Froelich 31
223 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 31
223 Kaya Lydamore Battlekats 31
223 Ben Waters Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 31
223 Jacob Rathe 31
223 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 31
223 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 31
223 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31
223 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 31
223 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 31
234 Robert Cummings Mettle Cycling 30
234 Brian Little BeerMongers 30
234 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 30
234 ERIK MILLS Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 30
234 Brian Bogle Dialed Cycling Team 30
234 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 30
234 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 30
234 Jack Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 30
234 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium 30
234 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 30
234 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 30
234 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30
234 Edward Lanton 30
234 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 30
234 Matthew Smith Swift Racing 30
234 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 30
250 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 29
250 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29
250 Colin Gibson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 29
250 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 29
250 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar 29
250 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 29
250 David K. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 29
250 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 29
250 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 29
250 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
250 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 29
250 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 29
250 Andrew Smith Swift Racing 29
250 Mitchell Trux PDX TI 29
250 Andy O'Mara 29
250 Shaun Stiles 29
250 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 29
250 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 29
250 William Santana East Point Track Club 29
250 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 29
250 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 29
250 Caiden Hartrich Bend Endurance Academy 29
272 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
272 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 28
272 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 28
272 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 28
272 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 28
272 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 28
272 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 28
272 Adam Burgess 28
272 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 28
272 Logan Gregory 28
272 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 28
272 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 28
272 D'marlyd Salort BriHOP Racing 28
272 Travis Hall Stages Cycling 28
272 Laura Parsons Nonstop 28
272 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
272 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
272 Pam Reid Team Rose City 28
272 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 28
272 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling 28
272 Richard Pool Speedvagen 28
272 Alastair Cox 28
294 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27
294 Andre Vogs BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27
294 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 27
294 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 27
294 Maikey Lopera Evolve Cycling 27
294 Ryan Levering 27
294 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling 27
294 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 27
294 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 27
294 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 27
294 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 27
294 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 27
294 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 27
294 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 27
294 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 27
294 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
294 Heather Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 27
294 John Lazur 27
294 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 27
294 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium 27
294 Renee Beard 27
294 Christian Lam Squadra 27
294 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 27
317 Steve Shaw 26
317 JAY SMALL Dialed Cycling Team 26
317 Travis Brown 26
317 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 26
317 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 26
317 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 26
317 Richard Hogan Land Shark 26
317 Calvin Nary Bend Endurance Academy 26
317 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 26
317 Sam Harbison Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 26
317 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26
317 Grant Headley Swift Racing 26
317 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 26
317 Bob Duffy Marys Bicycle Club 26
317 Webster Wilson Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
317 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 26
317 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 26
317 James Coats 26
317 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 26
317 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 26
317 Traci Smolen Team S+M 26
317 Jason Bietz 26
317 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 26
317 Jonathan Newcomb 26
317 Christy Hawkins Team AF 26
317 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team 26
317 Joe Field Field/Jerger 26
317 Justin Philips Swift Racing 26
317 Martin Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 26
317 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
317 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 26
317 Elizabeth White Bicycle Express 26
317 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 26
317 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 26
317 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
352 Mike Ott Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 25
352 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 25
352 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 25
352 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 25
352 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
352 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 25
352 Sharon Anderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 25
352 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 25
352 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 25
352 David Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 25
352 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
352 David Boxberger 25
352 Collin Bundy 25
352 Patrick Connor Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 25
352 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 25
352 John Lin Swift Racing 25
352 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25
352 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 25
352 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 25
352 Andrew Coe PDX TI 25
352 Joel Crouch Grown Rogue Cycling Team 25
352 Brion Rowley 25
352 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 25
352 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 25
352 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25
352 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium 25
352 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 25
352 David Reitan 25
352 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 25
352 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 25
352 Easton Steimer Unattached 25
383 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 24
383 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 24
383 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 24
383 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 24
383 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 24
383 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 24
383 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 24
383 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 24
383 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24
383 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 24
383 Kyle Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 24
383 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 24
383 Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows 24
383 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 24
383 Eric Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 24
383 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 24
383 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 24
383 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
383 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 24
383 Patrick Johnson Team 10 Barrel 24
383 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 24
383 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24
383 Ben Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 24
383 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
383 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
383 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 24
383 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 24
383 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24
383 Bryce Bierwirth Eugene Velo Racing 24
383 Greg McElravy 24
383 Katy Giombolini Point S Racing 24
383 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 24
383 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 24
383 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 24
417 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 23
417 Sean Wallace Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 23
417 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 23
417 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 23
417 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 23
417 Joseph French Swift Racing 23
417 John Wilson Team S+M 23
417 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 23
417 Hazel Gross Team AF 23
417 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
417 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 23
417 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
417 J Brett Sicilian Landspeed 23
417 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 23
417 John Walrod River City Bicycles / Bike Law 23
417 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 23
417 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 23
417 Autumn Shreve Team AF 23
417 Arthur Schocken Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 23
417 Christopher Moore 23
417 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 23
417 Frederick Smelser 23
417 Ben Marean 23
417 Liam Carmichael Team Orange Cream Soda 23
417 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 23
417 John Lopez 23
417 Tristan Bell 23
417 Hans Lanners 23
445 Ivy Audrain Speedvagen 22
445 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22
445 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 22
445 Chad Butler Team S&M de Femmes 22
445 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22
445 Istvan Takacs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 22
445 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 22
445 Ronan Myers 22
445 Evan Lilly Bend Endurance Academy 22
445 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 22
445 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 22
445 Ryder Uetrecht Top Club 22
445 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 22
445 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 22
445 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 22
445 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
445 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 22
445 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 22
445 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 22
445 Pam Power Bonk Collective 22
445 Stephanie Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 22
445 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge K2 Racing p/b GQ-6 22
445 James Tervo Team S+M 22
445 David Smith Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 22
445 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 22
445 David Rosen Sage Titanium 22
445 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair 22
445 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 22
445 Vincent Zitkovich 22
445 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 22
445 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 22
445 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 22
445 Ian Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 22
445 Shannon Sardell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 22
445 Koen Smelser 22
480 Stephen mcdade Grown Rogue Cycling Team 21
480 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 21
480 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
480 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
480 Mark Schwyhart Team S+M 21
480 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
480 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 21
480 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 21
480 Joel Fletcher Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 21
480 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 21
480 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 21
480 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 21
480 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 21
480 Gregory Kell Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 21
480 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 21
480 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 21
480 Kylie Eckert Bend Endurance Academy 21
480 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 21
480 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 21
480 Scott Rath Sage Titanium 21
480 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 21
480 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 21
480 Gabe Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 21
480 Judd Rench 21
480 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 21
480 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 21
480 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 21
480 Ashlyn Johnson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
480 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 21
480 Dave Burnard 21
480 Carrie Hutchison Cyclepath PDX Racing 21
480 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 21
480 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21
480 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 21
480 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
480 Greg Talbert 21
480 Sebastian Bartnikowski 21
480 Caleb Deschler 21
518 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 20
518 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
518 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 20
518 Joseph Tysoe 20
518 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 20
518 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 20
518 Larry Hiday Swift Racing 20
518 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 20
518 Nathan Koch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 20
518 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 20
518 Charley Myers 20
518 David Visnack 20
518 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 20
518 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
518 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 20
518 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
518 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 20
518 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling 20
518 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
518 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 20
518 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20
518 Hans Ibold Cyclepath PDX Racing 20
518 Austin Ellerbruch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
518 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 20
518 Garen Marter O2 Endurance 20
518 James Ceccorulli Team S+M 20
518 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
518 Justin Guidroz 20
518 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 20
518 Billy Bergen IV Project Bike Bend 20
518 Jack Lindquist 20
518 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 20
518 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian 20
518 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 20
518 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 20
518 Tony Pitone 20
518 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 20
518 Colin DuPlantis 20
518 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 20
518 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 20
518 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 20
518 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20
518 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 20
518 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling 20
518 Lindsay Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 20
563 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 19
563 Martin Acosta Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Rac 19
563 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 19
563 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
563 Alexandria Schultz Grown Rogue Cycling Team 19
563 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
563 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
563 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 19
563 Aaron Bustard 19
563 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
563 Katie Linton Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 19
563 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
563 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 19
563 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 19
563 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 19
563 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 19
563 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 19
563 Evan Ho BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 19
563 Nathan Dramer bicycleattorney.com 19
563 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
563 Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 19
563 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles / Bike Law 19
563 Clara Honsinger Team S+M 19
563 Greg Eyerly Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 19
563 Susan Kolb Sunnyside Sports 19
563 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
563 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
563 Jesse Merrithew 19
563 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 19
563 Lori Brault 19
563 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 19
563 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 19
563 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 19
563 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 19
563 Andrew Loaiza Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
563 Tony Ruiz 19
563 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 19
563 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 19
563 Bradley Ling 19
563 Cole Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 19
563 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 19
563 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 19
563 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
563 Elliot Werner 19
563 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19
563 Orion Souders PDX Devo Junior Cycling 19
563 Erica Spiritos ERICA IS AWESOME!! 19
563 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 19
563 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
612 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 18
612 Norman Swygert Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 18
612 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 18
612 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 18
612 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 18
612 Dean Bunnell 18
612 Ryan Younkin 18
612 Shane Johnson Dryve Wheels 18
612 Harrison Harb River City/ Bike Law 18
612 Crossett Freilinger Grown Rogue Cycling Team 18
612 Roman Rositani 18
612 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 18
612 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 18
612 Laura Trace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
612 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 18
612 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 18
612 Spencer Parise Team UP 18
612 Patrick Dailey Tuite Bicycle Repair 18
612 Christopher Woods 18
612 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 18
612 Daniel Cress Team 10 Barrel 18
612 Pete Rubijono PolerCX 18
612 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 18
612 Tom Bird 18
612 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 18
612 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
612 Geoff Sosebee 18
612 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
612 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Test Team 18
612 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 18
612 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 18
612 Melissa Sher Team S+M 18
612 Chance Brown Trusty Switchblade 18
612 David Rick 18
612 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 18
612 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 18
612 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 18
612 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 18
612 Mike Bene Tuite Bicycle Repair 18
612 Jack Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 18
652 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 17
652 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 17
652 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
652 Patrick Sullivan Dialed Cycling Team 17
652 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 17
652 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 17
652 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
652 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 17
652 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
652 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 17
652 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 17
652 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 17
652 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 17
652 Erin Goodall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 17
652 Victoria Jansen 17
652 Alex McCulley 17
652 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 17
652 Joshua Azar Landspeed 17
652 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 17
652 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 17
652 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo 17
652 Bryce Jenkinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 17
652 Jacob Furniss Poler 17
652 Cassi Anderson 17
652 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 17
652 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 17
652 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
652 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 17
652 Christopher San Agustin Team Coastal 17
652 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 17
652 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
652 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
652 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 17
652 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing 17
652 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 17
652 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 17
652 Andrew Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
652 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 17
652 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 17
652 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 17
652 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 17
652 Scott Chamberlain Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 17
652 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 17
652 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 17
652 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 17
652 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 17
652 Adam Tate Eugene Velo Racing 17
652 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 17
652 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 17
652 Simon Ingham Swift Racing 17
652 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 17
652 Meg Hamilton Hutch's Eugene 17
652 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 17
652 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 17
652 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 17
652 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 17
652 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 17
652 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 17
652 Sierra Domaille Team Coastal 17
652 Colin Dunlap Hutch's Bend Dental 17
712 Tony Dirks Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
712 Kim Gerhardt Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 16
712 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
712 Keith Peters 16
712 Norrene Godfrey Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 16
712 Diane Smith 16
712 Andrei Amparo 16
712 Keeley Brownback TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 16
712 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
712 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 16
712 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 16
712 Mike Campbell 16
712 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 16
712 Tyson Hart Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
712 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C.Cascade/Slocum 16
712 Eric Hagen 16
712 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 16
712 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 16
712 Tollman Owens 16
712 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 16
712 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 16
712 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
712 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 16
712 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 16
712 Sergey Turzhanskiy 16
712 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 16
712 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair 16
712 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 16
712 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 16
712 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 16
712 Sam Schartz Beet O2 16
712 Carl Decker Giant 16
712 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
712 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 16
712 Mollie Futterman Team AF 16
712 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
712 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
712 Larry Coates Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 16
712 Bill Klingler BeerMongers 16
712 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
712 Caitlin Pellerin 16
712 Kayt Mathers Grown Rogue Cycling Team 16
712 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium 16
712 Rick Boston Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
712 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 16
712 Kyle Ireton ANTHM Collective 16
712 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 16
712 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
712 Bill Salbador 16
712 Carl Werner 16
712 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 16
712 Finnley Brashnyk 16
712 Tim Sherry 16
712 Nathan Trimble Colavita 16
712 Luke Talman 16
712 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 16
712 Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 16
712 David Marchi Murder of Crows 16
712 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 16
712 Kat Hampton 16
772 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 15
772 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 15
772 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 15
772 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing 15
772 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
772 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 15
772 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
772 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 15
772 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 15
772 Jacob Hull 15
772 Emily Boscacci Grown Rogue Cycling Team 15
772 Emmett Culp Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15
772 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 15
772 John Slawta Land Shark 15
772 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 15
772 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 15
772 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 15
772 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 15
772 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 15
772 Adam Ruff 15
772 Mike Schrankel Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15
772 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 15
772 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com 15
772 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team 15
772 Brad Winn Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 15
772 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 15
772 Sam Day Bend Endurance Academy 15
772 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
772 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 15
772 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 15
772 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 15
772 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 15
772 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 15
772 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 15
772 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 15
772 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 15
772 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 15
772 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 15
772 Ben Rotert Allegro Cyclery 15
772 Dennis Sweeten 15
772 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 15
772 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 15
772 Dan Baier Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 15
772 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
772 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling 15
772 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 15
772 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 15
772 Andrew Kaylor Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 15
772 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
772 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 15
772 Lorena LaBarbera 15
772 Steven Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 15
772 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 15
772 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 15
772 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
772 John Lulich 15
772 Miles Pitone 15
772 Henry Winnenberg 15
772 Daegan Hofeld Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15
772 Noah Sampson 15
832 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 14
832 Jules "DJ" Allison Grown Rogue Cycling Team 14
832 Heather Higgins Honek Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 14
832 Michael Myers Dialed Cycling Team 14
832 Nori La Rue Unattached 14
832 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 14
832 Brenna Wrye-Simpson LA Sweat 14
832 Chris Lind The Club Roule 14
832 Nathan Sheafor Marty's Cycles 14
832 Bob Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 14
832 Sam Tate BYRDS 14
832 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 14
832 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14
832 Tsering Alleyne Pfriem Brewing 14
832 Elyse Johansen Grown Rogue Cycling Team 14
832 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 14
832 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
832 Andrew Neill English Cycles 14
832 Epiphany Couch Poler 14
832 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 14
832 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
832 Mark Braun Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
832 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 14
832 Daniel Pasley 14
832 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 14
832 James McGrew Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 14
832 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 14
832 Mark Crawford Grown Rogue Cycling Team 14
832 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 14
832 Peter Bentley Bend Endurance Academy 14
832 Miles Benefield Boneyard Cycling 14
832 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 14
832 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 14
832 John Grochau VC Roger 14
832 Francisco Pons Monton US. 14
832 Justin Rackley Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 14
832 Tyler James 14
832 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 14
832 Eric Mergen Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 14
832 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Cycling 14
832 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
832 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
832 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
832 Tommy Cardwell 14
832 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 14
832 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 14
832 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 14
832 John W Siwinski 14
832 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
832 Aaron Anderson 14
832 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 14
832 Megan Faris River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14
832 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 14
832 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 14
832 Robby King BeerMongers 14
832 Michael Ybaben Wall-To-Wall Home Inspections 14
832 David Showalter America First 14
832 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 14
832 Ophelia Schocken 14
832 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 14
832 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
832 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 14
832 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 14
832 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
832 Ed Waters 14
832 Chad Swanson Team S+M 14
832 Eric Lanners Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
832 Joel Sherman 14
832 Ketner Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 14
832 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 14
832 John Foulston Team Velo Cult 14
903 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 13
903 Juliet Hochman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 13
903 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 13
903 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 13
903 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 13
903 Zhaolong Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
903 Brad Gebhard 13
903 Marc Zenoniani 13
903 Ian Shreve Hutch's Eugene 13
903 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 13
903 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 13
903 Matthew Martel Interurban 13
903 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 13
903 Aric Rist Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
903 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 13
903 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 13
903 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
903 Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels 13
903 lindsay jackson Castelli 13
903 Laura Jackson 13
903 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 13
903 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
903 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 13
903 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 13
903 David Harrell BriHOP Racing 13
903 Connor Donahue 13
903 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 13
903 Matt Mallet Revenge Cycling & Racing 13
903 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 13
903 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 13
903 Luke Cook 13
903 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 13
903 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 13
903 Anna Megale 13
903 Ian Megale 13
903 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 13
903 Megan Horst Gladyators 13
903 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing/ Lewis & Clark College 13
903 Jonathan Coy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
903 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 13
903 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
903 Neal Jacobson 13
903 Ashley Lance BeerMongers 13
903 Ty Goldsby 13
903 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 13
903 Charlie Leveroni Stages Cycling 13
903 Dillon Caldwell The 303 Project 13
903 Cassidy Bigsby TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 13
903 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 13
903 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 13
903 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 13
903 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 13
903 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 13
903 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 13
903 Jacqueline Mautner Team AF 13
903 Stacy Ramakers Team 10 Barrel 13
903 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 13
903 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 13
903 Christopher Clifford Lewis and Clark College 13
903 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 13
903 Zach Rotstein Mettle Cycling 13
903 Laurie Kemmerer 13
903 Scott A Rider 13
903 Isaac Marron 13
903 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 13
903 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 13
903 Tyler Winans Bend Endurance Academy 13
903 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 13
903 Tim Simundza 13
903 Justin Brown 13
903 Ryan Barnes Team POC 13
903 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 13
903 Yunji Hatfield 13
903 Shane Ausprey 13
977 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 12
977 Ryan Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
977 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 12
977 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 12
977 Remy Maguire O2 Endurance 12
977 Allan Wright 12
977 Nathan Gibson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
977 Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 12
977 Timothy Shreve Hutch's Eugene 12
977 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 12
977 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
977 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
977 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 12
977 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 12
977 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 12
977 Jon Palmer 12
977 Brad Sigurdson Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 12
977 Joshua Nelson 12
977 Tyler Aquino Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 12
977 Josh Mitchell Trailhead Coffee Roasters 12
977 Matt Kline Land Shark 12
977 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
977 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 12
977 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 12
977 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 12
977 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 12
977 Mark Selander Apex Racing Team 12
977 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 12
977 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 12
977 Tiffany Renshaw Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 12
977 Brian Kruse 12
977 Tanya Appuhn 12
977 Sandra G Hendy 12
977 Kevin Dickson Hammer Velo 12
977 Alison Andrews 12
977 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
977 Kurt Wolfgang 12
977 Aaron Even Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
977 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 12
977 Stephen Harris 12
977 Mico Macri 12
977 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 12
977 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 12
977 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 12
977 Jordan Faulds Team AF 12
977 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 12
977 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 12
977 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 12
977 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 12
977 Paul LaCava Giant 12
977 Brian Johnson Tuite Bicycle Repair 12
977 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 12
977 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
977 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 12
977 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 12
977 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 12
977 Hannah McDade BriHOP Racing 12
977 Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team 12
977 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles 12
977 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 12
977 Nia Ransom SheSpoke Racing 12
977 Ryan McLaughlin 12
977 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 12
977 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 12
977 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 12
977 Jason Singleton 12
977 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 12
977 Brent Wick Poler 12
977 Greg van Amerongen 12
977 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 12
977 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
977 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles / Bike Law 12
977 Susannah Nelson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
977 Reyaz Rohani 12
977 Landon Holt Poler CX 12
977 Dave Sanderling Team S+M 12
977 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 12
977 Cecilia P Becerra BikeFlights.com 12
977 James Marron 12
977 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
977 Neil McLain HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12
977 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 12
977 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 12
977 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 12
977 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
977 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12
977 Brian Cannon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12
977 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
977 Cindy Lewellen Poler 12
977 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 12
977 Thayer Collins Bend Endurance Academy 12
977 Kaess Rinder Beaverton Bike Racing: Bike Gallery Continental Tire 12
977 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 12
1070 Kristina Hughes Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
1070 Sara Youmans Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
1070 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling 11
1070 Alex Agherbi Dialed Cycling Team 11
1070 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
1070 Randy Word Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
1070 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 11
1070 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 11
1070 Donald Backus 11
1070 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
1070 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 11
1070 Justin Flynn 11
1070 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 11
1070 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 11
1070 Alex Nelson Team Velo City 11
1070 Greg Myers 11
1070 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
1070 Robert Uetrecht Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 11
1070 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 11
1070 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 11
1070 Lara Iden Team AF 11
1070 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Racing Pacific Office Cycling 11
1070 Christopher Clancy Mary’s Bicycle Club/OSU 11
1070 Matt Taini 11
1070 Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
1070 Miguel Lopez 11
1070 Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
1070 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
1070 Matt Browning 11
1070 Bill Messer 11
1070 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 11
1070 Patrick Palmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 11
1070 Chris Peddie 11
1070 Andrew Santos Union Cycling 11
1070 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 11
1070 John Boucher 11
1070 Milli Chennell Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
1070 Rigoberto Vasquez 11
1070 Steve Troseth 11
1070 Robert Porter 11
1070 Pierce Martin Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 11
1070 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 11
1070 Ryan Elms 11
1070 Allison Halpin PDX TI 11
1070 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 11
1070 Jamie King Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 11
1070 Sarah Muench Sky Flash Racing/Team World Bicycle Relief/Eliel Factory Team 11
1070 Tea Rabbit Faat Fun Nice 11
1070 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
1070 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
1070 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11
1070 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 11
1070 Matt Hooge 11
1070 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 11
1070 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 11
1070 Jacob Horn 11
1070 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11
1070 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 11
1070 James Duke 11
1070 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 11
1070 Marie Major 11
1070 Gerardo Perez 11
1070 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 11
1070 Mark Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
1070 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 11
1070 Sean Babcock Team S+M 11
1070 Jennifer Anderson UpCycle 11
1070 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 11
1070 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
1070 Jered Bogli Thursday Night Specials 11
1070 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11
1070 Patrick Lemieux Donkey Label Racing 11
1070 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11
1070 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 11
1070 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 11
1070 Justin Tunis Team Velo Cult 11
1070 Eliana Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 11
1070 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
1070 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 11
1070 James Lais 11
1070 Brittany Stover Team AF 11
1070 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1070 Katy Salinas Swift Racing 11
1070 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 11
1070 Brent Morrow Brent Morrow 11
1070 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 11
1070 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 11
1070 Anna Saltonstall Tofurkey 11
1070 Doug Bowman 11
1070 Molly Quan Team Coastal 11
1070 Heather Wolfgang 11
1070 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 11
1070 Ryan Boelter 11
1070 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1070 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 11
1070 Mark DeResta Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 11
1070 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 11
1070 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
1070 Ethan Furniss Poler 11
1070 Tim Turk 11
1070 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 11
1070 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 11
1070 Matthew Paez Gearfix 11
1070 JD Wisowaty 11
1070 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 11
1070 Caroline DiVietro Boise BYRDS 11
1176 Christian Clay Dialed Cycling Team 10
1176 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
1176 Adam Goulet 10
1176 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 10
1176 Christian Tresser 10
1176 Lora Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
1176 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 10
1176 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 10
1176 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 10
1176 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 10
1176 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 10
1176 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 10
1176 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 10
1176 Brian Bertolini 10
1176 Antonio Castaneda JR Guinness Cycling Team 10
1176 Tim Marcotte 10
1176 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 10
1176 Jason Elstad Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
1176 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 10
1176 Ed Zulyevic Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1176 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 10
1176 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 10
1176 Jeff Clay 10
1176 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 10
1176 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 10
1176 Scott Wilcox VooDoo Endurance 10
1176 Manny Marquez Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
1176 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 10
1176 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1176 Jake Gartland Point S Racing 10
1176 Eric Blankenship 10
1176 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 10
1176 Spencer Middleton 10
1176 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 10
1176 Rickey Houston 10
1176 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
1176 Zac Conklin bicycleattorney.com 10
1176 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 10
1176 Chris Nelson 10
1176 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 10
1176 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 10
1176 Christopher Jones United Health Care 10
1176 Scott Harman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 10
1176 Anthony Lally 10
1176 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
1176 Jeremy Wright River City Bicycles / Bike Law 10
1176 Mark McMurtry Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1176 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 10
1176 Ron Moen 10
1176 Chris Thoman Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1176 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1176 Jon Coney 10
1176 Charles Klinger 10
1176 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1176 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 10
1176 Kate Walker Team AF 10
1176 Enrique Carbajal Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 10
1176 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 10
1176 Kai Shays School of Send 10
1176 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 10
1176 Brett Boyles Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 10
1176 Keller Norland Strive Junior and Elite Triathlon Team 10
1176 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 10
1176 Kathryn Bertany Big Picture Cycling 10
1176 Michelle Howe 10
1176 Chloe Welch El Grupo Youth Cycling 10
1176 David McKinnie Apex Racing Team 10
1176 Jeremy Morris 10
1176 G Boyd Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 10
1176 Scott Robinson Sturtevant's Cycling Team 10
1176 Joel Brazil Sturtevants-Limelight 10
1176 Alex Harrison 10
1176 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing Team 10
1176 Gabriel Shipley V.C. Cascade p/b Slocum 10
1176 Benjamin Peterson Audi 10
1176 Marcello Cesario CS Velo 10
1176 Cortlan Brown Hangar 15 Bicycles 10
1176 Ben Stevenson Team Endurance 360 10
1176 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 10
1176 Aaron Heston BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
1176 Chris Swan Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
1176 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
1176 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 10
1176 Caleb Classen Team Velosport / Rock n Road 10
1176 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 10
1176 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 10
1176 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
1176 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 10
1176 Patrick Case Swift Racing 10
1176 Paul Souders 10
1176 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1176 Scott Wazny 10
1176 Ryan McIntyre 10
1176 Jeremy Zane 10
1176 Stacy Maiano BeerMongers 10
1176 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
1176 Jennifer Craft 10
1176 Shellie Cowling Team Coastal 10
1176 Julie Russell GFHFBN Racing Team 10
1176 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 10
1176 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 10
1176 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 10
1176 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 10
1176 Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 10
1176 Dirk Alenduff 10
1176 Evelynn Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 10
1176 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 10
1176 Jose Torres 10
1176 Dustin Pallanez Stages Cycling 10
1176 Sherry Schwenderlauf 10
1176 Bo Thunell Poler 10
1176 Gabriel Nary Sagebrush Cycles 10
1176 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
1176 Matthew Cordeiro Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 10
1176 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
1176 Damian Schmitt Point S Racing 10
1176 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1176 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 10
1176 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
1176 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 10
1176 Alex Dombroski Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
1176 Carter Schultz 10
1176 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 10
1176 Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com 10
1176 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1176 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 10
1176 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing 10
1176 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 10
1176 Max Harris 10
1305 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 9
1305 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
1305 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 9
1305 Steve Kjobech 9
1305 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
1305 James Graves Speedvagen 9
1305 Audrey Squires CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9
1305 Josiah Hanson BYRDS 9
1305 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing 9
1305 Greg Luniewski VeloBody/ Gerk's 9
1305 Scott Carroll Revenge Cycling & Racing 9
1305 Diane Moug bicycleattorney.com 9
1305 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 9
1305 Renee Pype Team S+M 9
1305 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1305 Bob Kuehn Hammer Nuttrition / 53x11 9
1305 Alexandra Burton Point S Racing 9
1305 Shea Hawes 9
1305 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles / Bike Law 9
1305 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 9
1305 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 9
1305 Pete Luty 9
1305 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 9
1305 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 9
1305 John Mitchem 9
1305 Trenna Sharpe Gladyators 9
1305 Jessi Wilder University of Oregon Triathlon Team 9
1305 Erica Wescott Sunnyside Sports 9
1305 Melinda Halpern 9
1305 Steve Swanson 9
1305 Joan Burns 9
1305 Kristin Yarris 9
1305 Brad Haag 9
1305 Luke Shoemaker 9
1305 Glori Campbell Team AF 9
1305 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 9
1305 Nile McGhie 9
1305 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 9
1305 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 9
1305 John Ohotto Swift Racing 9
1305 Mike Prochaska 9
1305 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 9
1305 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1305 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 9
1305 Daniel Shaw 9
1305 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 9
1305 John Golden Team BMX 9
1305 Matt Erdman 9
1305 Thomas Hope 9
1305 Tatiana Campos Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 9
1305 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 9
1305 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 9
1305 Matthew Jetton 9
1305 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1305 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
1305 Jacob Olsen 9
1305 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 9
1305 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
1305 Cameron Beard Destil Park Hotel Valkenberg 9
1305 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies 9
1305 Nick Wood Swift Racing 9
1305 Sara Headley Swift Racing 9
1305 Scott Lindbloom 9
1305 Bob Ludeman Audi 9
1305 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 9
1305 David Schmitz Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 9
1305 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9
1305 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 9
1305 Kellen Kjera Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
1305 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1305 Derek Bowers 9
1305 Greg Adams Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1305 JD Jaspersen 9
1305 Jeff Gepper 9
1305 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective 9
1305 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 9
1305 Adam Nicholas Gladyators 9
1305 Sean Gabrielli 9
1305 Fiona Yau-Luu Gladyators 9
1305 Stephanie Taylor 9
1305 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 9
1305 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 9
1305 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 9
1305 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1305 Dylan Potter 9
1305 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 9
1305 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 9
1305 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 9
1305 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 9
1305 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 9
1305 Scott Wanhala Poler 9
1305 Daniel Penner The Athletic 9
1305 Leland Jossy Showers Pass Racing Team 9
1305 Rich Lammers 9
1305 Scott LaPlante Indy 9
1305 Ryan Barrett Poler 9
1305 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 9
1305 Erin Smith Team Coastal 9
1305 ML Warhus Gladyators 9
1305 Amanda Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 9
1305 Bjoern Brunner 9
1305 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 9
1305 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9
1305 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 9
1305 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 9
1305 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 9
1305 Peter Iverson 9
1305 Tim Rathbun Molalla River BMX 9
1305 Dirk VanderHart Team Coastal 9
1305 Anna Marks 9
1305 Jordyn Oldenburg BYRDS 9
1305 Chris Wisdom 9
1305 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 9
1305 Ryan Smith Molalla River BMX 9
1305 Phil Avery Team Beer 9
1305 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1305 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 9
1422 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
1422 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling 8
1422 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 8
1422 Brian Duhon Team S+M 8
1422 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 8
1422 Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team 8
1422 Dylan Carrico Rogers Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
1422 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 8
1422 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 8
1422 James Owen Capitol Velo 8
1422 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 8
1422 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8
1422 Harry Phinney Revenge Cycling & Racing 8
1422 Peter Serrurier 8
1422 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 8
1422 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 8
1422 Christopher Bagg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8
1422 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 8
1422 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 8
1422 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 8
1422 Jeffrey Luxmore 8
1422 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 8
1422 Thomas Morgan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
1422 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 8
1422 Justin Lair StudioNINE30 Race Team 8
1422 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 8
1422 Dorothy Topper Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
1422 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 8
1422 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Racing 8
1422 Mark Ginsberg Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 8
1422 Isaac Tarter 8
1422 Travis Power Bonk Collective 8
1422 Yalcin Erhan 8
1422 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 8
1422 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 8
1422 John Leonard VC Roger 8
1422 Daniel Recordon Point S Racing 8
1422 Tom Heywood Gillespie Eye Care/Arlberg Sports 8
1422 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 8
1422 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 8
1422 Scott Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
1422 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 8
1422 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
1422 Adam Peterson 8
1422 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 8
1422 Daniel Pungor 8
1422 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 8
1422 Eric Voigt 8
1422 Troy Cross Troy Cross 8
1422 John Moyer 8
1422 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team 8
1422 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 8
1422 David Cady 8
1422 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 8
1422 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 8
1422 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 8
1422 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 8
1422 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1422 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 8
1422 Craig Bradford 8
1422 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 8
1422 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing 8
1422 Erin Mattson 8
1422 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 8
1422 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 8
1422 Ruslan Gadzhiiev Hewdog Racing 8
1422 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1422 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 8
1422 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 8
1422 Amy Vaillancourt-Sals Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
1422 Jeff Reynolds Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1422 Riley Carlson 8
1422 Luca Haverty 8
1422 Jenny Brown 8
1422 Amanda Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
1422 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 8
1422 Laura Vallion Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
1422 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 8
1422 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 8
1422 Joshua Dinwiddie 8
1422 Cheryl Stockton 8
1422 Harald Graham Sage Titanium 8
1422 James Murez 8
1422 Derek Chiles 8
1422 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 8
1422 Colin Skinner 8
1422 Michael McGehee 8
1422 Jacob Roth 8
1422 Stephanie Keske 8
1422 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 8
1422 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
1422 Gwynne Engelking bicycleattorney.com 8
1422 Mattias Ramsey 8
1422 John Frey Project Bike Bend 8
1422 Cannon Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 8
1422 Stefan Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 8
1422 Tyler Wilson 8
1422 Wendell Walker Dialed Cycling Team 8
1422 Aris Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8
1422 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 8
1422 Jeb Hendrix Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
1422 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
1422 Patrick Beeson 8
1422 Scott Mizee Grouptrail Cycling 8
1422 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 8
1422 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 8
1422 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
1422 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 8
1422 Bob Camillucci TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
1422 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 8
1422 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 8
1422 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8
1422 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 8
1422 Hayden Gullickson BEA 8
1422 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 8
1422 Erik Nielsen 8
1422 Victoria Snyder 8
1422 Howard Cohen Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
1422 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 8
1422 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles / Bike Law 8
1422 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 8
1422 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 8
1422 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 8
1422 Evan Vander Stoep 8
1422 Kim Robinson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 8
1422 Matthew Borisch 8
1422 Kelsey Phillips Poler 8
1422 Dylan Makowichuk 8
1550 Erik Marter 7
1550 Jodie Bolt Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle, US Military Endurance Sports 7
1550 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 7
1550 Alexandra Cohen BeerMongers 7
1550 Elise Lagerstrom 7
1550 Janet Howard O2endurance 7
1550 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing 7
1550 Erica Menze Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7
1550 Andrew Hayes Andrew R Hayes 7
1550 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
1550 Zak Winter 7
1550 Joyce Colosimo 7
1550 Nora Barrett Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 7
1550 Gus Baz Team 10 Barrel 7
1550 Tyler Brown 7
1550 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
1550 Peter Kaspar English cycling 7
1550 Michael Winnen 7
1550 Scott Hood 7
1550 Janis Denning 7
1550 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 7
1550 Thomas Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 7
1550 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 7
1550 Craig Hamilton 7
1550 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 7
1550 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 7
1550 Parker Green TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7
1550 Oliver Bond-Welch Bend Endurance Academy 7
1550 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 7
1550 Kevin Brosnan 7
1550 Gus Tonkin Team S+M 7
1550 Dustin Einig 7
1550 Andrew Slater BeerMongers 7
1550 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 7
1550 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7
1550 Andrew Thurber 7
1550 Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys 7
1550 Melissa Boyd Marys Bicycle Club 7
1550 James Dayton 7
1550 Micaela Martin Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 7
1550 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 7
1550 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 7
1550 Angela Stevens 7
1550 Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team 7
1550 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 7
1550 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 7
1550 Aidan Whitelaw Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 7
1550 Mickey Mcdonald 7
1550 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 7
1550 Sean Stevens 7
1550 Laura Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7
1550 John Adkins 7
1550 Zachary Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 7
1550 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 7
1550 Jason Britton A New Cycling Team 7
1550 David Alt Ninth Street Studio 7
1550 Jocelyn Gary 7
1550 Hannah Whiteley 7
1550 Thomas Hurst 7
1550 Kim A Neve Unattached 7
1550 Rob Perry 7
1550 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 7
1550 Maggie Creviston CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 7
1550 Scott Damon Eugene Velo Racing 7
1550 Andy Conrad 7
1550 Ian Kyle Team Velo Cult 7
1550 Craig Harrison Team Coastal 7
1550 Andy Edick Swift Racing 7
1550 Philip Cardwell 7
1550 William Eichelberger 7
1550 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 7
1550 Ryan Schimpf Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
1550 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1550 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1550 Robert Sheasby Hutch's Bend Dental 7
1550 Elizabeth Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7
1550 Amy Solana 7
1550 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
1550 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 7
1550 Geoffrey Huber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 7
1550 Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club 7
1550 Gabe Winkler 7
1550 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 7
1550 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1550 Benito Guzman 7
1550 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7
1550 Austen Sofhauser 7
1550 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 7
1550 Ben Helgren Block Bikes PDX 7
1550 Chase Stevens 7
1550 Victoria Dusseau 7
1550 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 7
1550 Ivor van Maaren 7
1550 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury 7
1550 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1550 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 7
1550 Kelsey Ward 7
1550 Beau Burggraff Swift Racing 7
1550 Elise Huggins Point S Racing 7
1550 Andy Platt 7
1550 Ashley Thompson 7
1550 Rafe Lehner TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
1550 Alex Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 7
1550 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
1550 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 7
1550 Maria Vicencio ANTHM Collective 7
1550 Samuel Smith 7
1550 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 7
1550 Maisie Odell Unattached 7
1550 Korey Jackson 7
1550 Zack Davies 7
1550 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 7
1550 Austin Kingsley Work Truck Direct 7
1550 Owen Murphy 7
1550 Maura Paxton 7
1550 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 7
1550 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 7
1550 John Livingston Murder of Crows 7
1550 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 7
1550 Laura Gabanski Boneyard Cycling 7
1550 Jacinta Higgins Nonstop 7
1550 Ian Harris 7
1550 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 7
1550 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7
1550 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 7
1550 Landon Holmes Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 7
1550 Shane Beers Poler CX 7
1550 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1550 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Team PDX 7
1550 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 7
1550 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1550 Jon Bouffleur 7
1550 Michael Bernal 7
1550 Kevin Johnson Egencia 7
1550 Greg Johnson Poler 7
1550 Mick Reynolds 7
1550 Emmett Reeb Pine Mountain Sports 7
1550 Dominic Chung 7
1688 Dave Aldersebaes Grown Rogue Cycling Team 6
1688 Brandon Meinke Grown Rogue Cycling Team 6
1688 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 6
1688 Chris Mays O2 Endurance 6
1688 Ari Grayzel 6
1688 David Cowperthwaite 6
1688 Tony Escobar Word RCB, presents Grummel 6
1688 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 6
1688 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 6
1688 Scott Bugado 6
1688 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 6
1688 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 6
1688 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 6
1688 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 6
1688 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 6
1688 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 6
1688 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 6
1688 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerks 6
1688 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 6
1688 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 6
1688 Carla Schubiger SwissTriathlonCoaching 6
1688 Riley Plummer 6
1688 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 6
1688 Neve Gerard 6
1688 Josh Karch 6
1688 Chase Fish 6
1688 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 6
1688 Mallory Miller Point S Racing 6
1688 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 6
1688 Brian Cimmiyotti 6
1688 Lydia Berndt 6
1688 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
1688 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 6
1688 Alyssa Hargis 6
1688 Dan Gaston 6
1688 Jeri Chapin 6
1688 Abraham Barr 6
1688 Asher Neitsch 6
1688 Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 6
1688 Thom Meyers no team 6
1688 Heather Pola Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
1688 Jason Ekman Dialed Cycling Team 6
1688 Anthony Colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 6
1688 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 6
1688 Brock Sipe 6
1688 Jeff Smith Marty's Cycles 6
1688 Noah Rich Preme 6
1688 Barton Carter RIDGE 6
1688 Shon Rae 6
1688 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 6
1688 Nicholas Hess 6
1688 Brandon Smith River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1688 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 6
1688 Jennifer Kuhns 6
1688 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 6
1688 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 6
1688 Evan MacKenzie Cycle Analysis 6
1688 Ryan Farncomb 6
1688 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 6
1688 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
1688 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 6
1688 David Hewett The Spokesmen 6
1688 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 6
1688 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 6
1688 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 6
1688 Dan McKenna ANTHM Collective 6
1688 Chad Carlton 6
1688 Cole Britton 6
1688 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 6
1688 larry stryker The Spokesmen 6
1688 Cindy Bianchini 6
1688 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 6
1688 Chris Sautter ANTHM Collective 6
1688 Noah Sanders River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1688 Collin Small Dialed Cycling Team 6
1688 Issak Walker Hammer Velo 6
1688 James Kramer Colorado Mesa University 6
1688 Steven Lacey Team S+M 6
1688 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 6
1688 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 6
1688 Julian Deiss 6
1688 Patrick Means Team S+M 6
1688 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 6
1688 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 6
1688 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1688 Ian Wilkinson 6
1688 Rachel McKinnon Foxy Moxy 6
1688 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 6
1688 Halsey McGowan 6
1688 Roman Grinnell 6
1688 Derrick Rubalcava Dialed Cycling Team 6
1688 Nathan Agalzoff 6
1688 Aspynn Westby Hutch's Eugene 6
1688 Rob Thompson Grown Rogue Cycling Team 6
1688 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1688 Jericho Winter BeerMongers 6
1688 Dan Werle Unattached 6
1688 Anne Liggett Stages Cycling 6
1688 Mike Alfoni 6
1688 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
1688 Cathleen Jensen Gladyators 6
1688 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1688 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 6
1688 John Dendiuk 6
1688 Justin Onusko Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
1688 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 6
1688 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 6
1688 Kent Reynolds Murder of Crows 6
1688 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 6
1688 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 6
1688 Luke Soto Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 6
1688 Andy Olsson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
1688 Megan Barton Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
1688 Stephen Willis 6
1688 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 6
1688 Todd Gallaher 6
1688 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
1688 Eric Brainich 6
1688 Daniel Guiney 6
1688 Annie Pendygraft Sagebrush Cycles 6
1688 Andy Kunkler Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 6
1688 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 6
1688 Michael Kanter 6
1688 Sumi Malik Grouptrail Cycling 6
1688 Dave Torrance 6
1688 David Sailors 6
1688 Michael Bansmer 6
1688 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 6
1688 Jeff Craven TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6
1688 Yuji Sumimoto 6
1688 Bas Geelen 6
1688 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
1688 Christopher Bullard 6
1688 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 6
1688 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 6
1688 Andrew Goodman 6
1688 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1688 Travis Bullard 6
1688 Benoit Dubuisson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 6
1688 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 6
1688 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 6
1688 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 6
1688 Heather Henderson Chinook Cycling Club 6
1688 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 6
1688 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 6
1688 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 6
1688 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6
1688 Shea Hasselbach 6
1688 Tyler Jago Team Jago 6
1688 Luke Sturges Velo City Cycles 6
1688 Kerry Smith 6
1839 Bradley Wiltfong Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 5
1839 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
1839 John Wilson Dialed Cycling Team 5
1839 David Neilson 5
1839 Jens Heycke Hawaii Cycling Club 5
1839 Jeff Maurer 5
1839 Michael Manning Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 5
1839 Luke Bolt JoeFroyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 5
1839 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 5
1839 Rhys Greensted 5
1839 Karon Rakoz Camas Bike and Sport 5
1839 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 5
1839 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 5
1839 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 5
1839 Sasha Lacey 5
1839 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 5
1839 Robert Callahan 5
1839 Kelly Ard 5
1839 Joseph Holcomb 5
1839 Riley Marcus Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Seth Sakamoto 5
1839 Ivan Duka Grown Rogue Cycling Team 5
1839 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 5
1839 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1839 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1839 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 5
1839 Doug Perrin Hutch's Bend Dental 5
1839 Cherie Touchette VooDoo Endurance 5
1839 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 5
1839 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 5
1839 Martha Walsh 5
1839 Scott Faunt Allegro Dirt Team 5
1839 Patrick Potter 5
1839 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 5
1839 Aaron Russell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 5
1839 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 5
1839 Conor Fitzgerald Point S Racing 5
1839 Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar 5
1839 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 5
1839 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 5
1839 Toby Woods 5
1839 Mary Carroll Deschutes Brewery 5
1839 Kim Ely 5
1839 Michael Dennis 5
1839 Poul Stefansen 5
1839 Gavin Willard 5
1839 Mark Sturges VELO CITY 5
1839 Richie Frahm River City Red Racing 5
1839 Adam Artner Adam Hans Artner 5
1839 Daniel Stuart bicycleattorney.com 5
1839 Douglas Sears 5
1839 Jim McGurl Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
1839 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
1839 Brian Sittner 5
1839 Beth Ann Orton Point S Racing 5
1839 Mike Tonkinson 5
1839 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 5
1839 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 5
1839 Rob May 5
1839 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 5
1839 Devin Koontz 5
1839 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 5
1839 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 5
1839 Mark Emry 5
1839 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 5
1839 Dan Watson Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 5
1839 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 5
1839 Kory Wollons 5
1839 Steve Simone Team Evolution 5
1839 Kathleen Blackshear Marty's Cycles 5
1839 Jeremy Tufts Giant Co-Factory Off-Road Team 5
1839 Fred Russell 5
1839 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
1839 Robert Vigeant US Military Endurance Sports 5
1839 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass Cycling Team 5
1839 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5
1839 Chris Boyce 5
1839 Cullen Freeman Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
1839 Vincent Plaza Seven Corners Cycles 5
1839 Caden Alt Ridge Brothers Racing 5
1839 Molly Leonard BeerMongers 5
1839 Wick Ashley 5
1839 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 5
1839 Mike Genovese 5
1839 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
1839 B.J. Boeck 5
1839 Scott Rowles 5
1839 Ben Beyer 5
1839 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 5
1839 Alison Crocker 5
1839 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
1839 Joshua Morrow 5
1839 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
1839 Laura Winberry Speedvagen 5
1839 Cate Burgess 5
1839 Cees van Baaren 5
1839 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 5
1839 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 5
1839 Lorenzo Mangubat Grouptrail Cyclnig 5
1839 Daniel Tkebuchava 5
1839 Mike Olson WebCyclery.com 5
1839 Chad Danger Klaas 5
1839 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 5
1839 Ed Rogers Ace Window Tinting 5
1839 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 5
1839 Troy Duppenthaler 5
1839 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 5
1839 Dan Salvey 5
1839 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing 5
1839 Steven Ohlhaber 5
1839 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles / Bike Law 5
1839 Allison Bridgewater 5
1839 Blaine Zumwalt 5
1839 Rick Clothier 5
1839 Gregory Cazemier Block Bikes PDX 5
1839 Alex Gay 5
1839 Archie Wann Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
1839 Kel Moore 5
1839 Kathleen Johnson 5
1839 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 5
1839 David George 5
1839 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 5
1839 Cori Dahlstrom 5
1839 Alex Jaszkowiak 5
1839 Marjan Huizing Colavita-Whole Foods Market Racing Team 5
1839 Dan Freeman 5
1839 Jimmie Porter 5
1839 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 5
1839 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 5
1839 Scott Hollingsworth 5
1839 Seth Johnson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 5
1839 Jason Ladwig 5
1839 Jared Hass Eugene Velo Racing 5
1839 Peter Benziger Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Greg Blackmore 5
1839 Bryan Gauntt 5
1839 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 5
1839 Sissel Holloway Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Matthew Sperry Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Mel Walker 5
1839 Peter Bradley 5
1839 Kevin O'Gara 5
1839 Will Gillette 5
1839 Fia Odell 5
1839 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 5
1839 Greg Rhodes Endurance Athlete / Bend Endurance Academy 5
1839 Oscar Powell Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Mike Schwoebel 5
1839 Steve Mertz 5
1839 Beck Marshall Landspeed 5
1839 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 5
1839 Bear Perrin Marty's Cycles 5
1839 Eric Nisley Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Nathan Villiger 5
1839 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 5
1839 Ursula Mavila Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 5
1839 Jason Hoye 5
1839 Andrew Duncan BeerMongers 5
1839 Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College 5
1839 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1839 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 5
1839 Makena Gove Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
1839 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 5
1839 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
1839 Daniel Walker Barks + Wreck 5
1839 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 5
1839 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 5
1839 David Pedersen 5
1839 Dennis McCord 5
1839 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 5
1839 Brian Smith Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 5
1839 Gary LeGendre 5
1839 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 5
1839 Jeremy Kennedy 5
1839 Steve Van Bergen 5
1839 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 5
1839 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 5
1839 Dora Cacioppo Team AF 5
1839 Andrew Jarolimek 5
1839 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 5
1839 Aysha Staha 5
1839 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 5
1839 Kai Reynolds 5
1839 Nathan Chung 5
2025 Dipendra Rana 4
2025 Joanna Fleskes Harder Cycling 4
2025 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 4
2025 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 4
2025 Michael Richardson Unattached 4
2025 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 4
2025 Dean Vacheresse 4
2025 Donna Russell 4
2025 Bob Stephens Point S Racing 4
2025 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 4
2025 Matt Berg 4
2025 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 4
2025 Brandon Sirstins 4
2025 Nicholi Khajavei 4
2025 Caleb Dickson Marys Bicycle Club 4
2025 Brad Carpenter TCNF.LEGAL p/b West End Bikes 4
2025 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 4
2025 Peter Gierga 4
2025 Todd Plummer 4
2025 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 4
2025 Craig Seyler 4
2025 Alice Pennington Team S+M 4
2025 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
2025 Camilla Schmitz Murder of Crows 4
2025 Kevan Olhausen 4
2025 Scotland Thede 4
2025 Mikkel Andersen 4
2025 Gary Cornilles Unattached 4
2025 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 4
2025 Tyler Miller GU Energy 4
2025 Ethan McMahan 4
2025 Samual Negasi 4
2025 Tommy Kruger 4
2025 William Laubernds 4
2025 Catherine Cooper Grown Rogue Cycling Team 4
2025 Brad Cascagnette 4
2025 Gary Tepe Racerheads Sport and Leisure Club 4
2025 Jason Wiener TriBend 4
2025 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 4
2025 Emir Aliff Nasran 4
2025 Andrew Schnell Team Hairy Legs & Tiagra 4
2025 Steve Crosier Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2025 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 4
2025 Lauren McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 4
2025 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
2025 Otis Rubottom VC Roger 4
2025 Tony Coca Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
2025 Fred Paxson 4
2025 Aidan Richards 4
2025 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 4
2025 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
2025 Dave Dallas Boneyard Cycling 4
2025 Fletcher Tofflemire 4
2025 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 4
2025 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 4
2025 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 4
2025 Barry Galvin 4
2025 Daniel Caldwell Audi 4
2025 Robert Ripley Laughing Dog 4
2025 Joe Simon 4
2025 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 4
2025 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2025 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 4
2025 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 4
2025 Jorge Nava Marin O2 Endurance 4
2025 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 4
2025 Scott Barker 4
2025 Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team 4
2025 Tim Goodall Islabikes 4
2025 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 4
2025 Michael Fox 4
2025 Levi Carlton 4
2025 Jeff Sakacsi Two-Seven Sports, LLC 4
2025 Kevin Wallin 4
2025 Tony Pereira Breadwinner Cycles 4
2025 Dean Lee Portland Velo Racing 4
2025 Yann Blindert Isabel 4
2025 Mark Hoskins 4
2025 Josh Wilhite 4
2025 Heidi Seefeld 4
2025 Eric Romney BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2025 John Fortes 4
2025 Kristen minarik bicycleattorney.com 4
2025 Sarah Hayden Holy Moly Velo 4
2025 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 4
2025 Brian Schiller Untapped/Velocio 4
2025 Chris Scanlon 4
2025 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 4
2025 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2025 Tony Irusta Lady let go of my ears. 4
2025 Jake Rahner 4
2025 Scott Jackson 4
2025 Luke Pennington Team S+M 4
2025 Onno van Baaren 4
2025 Martin Klebes 4
2025 Morten Bulow 4
2025 Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 4
2025 Keoni McHone 4
2025 Dominic Paris 4
2025 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2025 Eddie Barksdale Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
2025 Ron Frerichs Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 4
2025 Aven Mergen 4
2025 Jeevan Philip Husky Cycling/University of Washington 4
2025 Sean Austin 4
2025 Ron Sines Revenge Cycling & Racing 4
2025 Robert Luoma 4
2025 Jenna Lingwood Gregg's 4
2025 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 4
2025 Ryan Clay 4
2025 Russell Thorstrom Trek Boise 4
2025 Toby Contreras 4
2025 Elijah Smith 4
2025 Brandon Bruins Velofix 4
2025 Aaron Coker Sage Titanium 4
2025 Andrea Cernuda 4
2025 Trevor Cable 4
2025 Matt Barney 4
2025 Andrew Perry 4
2025 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 4
2025 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 4
2025 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 4
2025 Mason Ford 4
2025 Carl Hayes CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4
2025 Luke Demoe 4
2025 Beth Steen Murder of Crows 4
2025 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 4
2025 Jon Vlasak 4
2025 Jenny Kneece 4
2025 Scott Gerwig 4
2025 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 4
2025 Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing 4
2025 Nancy Grossman Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4
2025 Senna Towner 4
2025 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2025 Kyle Ramey Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 4
2025 Jacob Lupton 4
2025 Eric Schusterman WebCyclery.com 4
2025 Shyan Hargis 4
2025 Ellene Smith CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4
2025 Anna Buckley BeerMongers 4
2025 Christine Hubert West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 4
2025 Eli Horowitz Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
2025 Maxwell Friedman Team Coastal 4
2025 Ben Ticknor Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 4
2025 Dirk Theisen 4
2025 Ben Baltazar 4
2025 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
2025 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 4
2025 Roberto Diaz 4
2025 Elizabeth Hendrix 4
2025 Amy Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 4
2025 Bertrand Morin 4
2025 David Macfarlane 4
2025 Greg Scott BeerMongers 4
2025 Caelyn Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 4
2025 Christopher VanWaning Pine Mtn Sports 4
2025 Aaron Kuehn 4
2025 Matt Jaszkowiak 4
2025 Wyatt Hawes 4
2025 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2025 Randall Roberts 4
2025 Douglas Hecox 4
2025 Bill Petersen BONK 4
2025 Cristina Stavro Boneyard Cycling 4
2025 Bill Warburton Murder of Crows 4
2025 Kieran Stover 4
2025 Kyle Von Hoetzendorff Polerstuff.com 4
2025 Jonathan Hoffman Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2025 Emi Bauer 4
2025 Christopher Mount Block Bikes PDX 4
2025 Jennifer Kulle Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 4
2025 George Wescott Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
2025 Corey McManus 4
2025 Henry Kaeser Broadmark Mt. Si 4
2025 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 4
2025 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 4
2025 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 4
2025 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 4
2025 Beckett Olson LODG 4
2025 Peter Gutwald IV Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 4
2025 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2025 Darin Joseph Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 4
2025 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 4
2025 Nathan Rodarte River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2025 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
2025 Neil Kranz 4
2025 Jakob Stoller Jake and Dad 4
2025 Micah Handorff 4
2025 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
2025 David Kuzma 4
2025 Jason Crane 4
2025 Jax Sampson 4
2025 Benjamin Boroff bicycleattorney.com 4
2025 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 4
2025 Calder Wood Top Club Cyclocross 4
2221 Keith Powrie The Club Roule 3
2221 Joel Mora SPC 3
2221 James Dunn O2 Endurance 3
2221 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2221 Alex White 3
2221 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2221 Greg Kempthorn 3
2221 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
2221 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 3
2221 Beth Graff Joe Froyo p/b Old Town Bicycle 3
2221 Jeremy Wilson 3
2221 Jeffrey Patterson Old Town Bicycles 3
2221 Cavan Mikami Veloforma 3
2221 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 3
2221 Kyle Ward Team Dr Will Bar 3
2221 Mike Buckiewicz Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
2221 Mike Easter 3
2221 Christopher Taylor 3
2221 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 3
2221 Jon Nelson Team Cycle Sport 3
2221 Destry Stoner Cycle Analysis 3
2221 Cesar Espinoza Lost Cascades 3
2221 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 3
2221 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 3
2221 Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate 3
2221 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 3
2221 Tony Turrini 3
2221 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 3
2221 Trevor Rice 3
2221 Leia Tyrrell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
2221 Ida Thorbek O2 Group 3
2221 Jonathan Pierce 3
2221 Marcus Benton Marys Bicycle Club 3
2221 Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
2221 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 3
2221 Jeffrey Baratta II Byzick + Company Cycling 3
2221 Adam Choate Velobody/Gerk's 3
2221 Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark 3
2221 Zoey Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 3
2221 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 3
2221 Alex Turpin Byzick + Company Cycling 3
2221 Corey Lawson 3
2221 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 3
2221 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 3
2221 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 3
2221 Edward Rosenberg Audi 3
2221 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 3
2221 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 3
2221 Mark Douglas 3
2221 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 3
2221 Casey Patton 3
2221 Tim Valenti Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
2221 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 3
2221 Vicky westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 3
2221 Bob Grummel VC Roger 3
2221 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 3
2221 Austin Tyburski 3
2221 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 3
2221 Jeff Pendleton 3
2221 Marshall Hoopingarner 3
2221 Eric Pitkin 3
2221 Joe Ergle 3
2221 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 3
2221 Leah T Vetsch 3
2221 Catherina Simones 3
2221 Matt Diterlizzi 3
2221 Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
2221 Karl Mobbs Audi 3
2221 Korrie Hicks O2 Endurance 3
2221 Justin Ferry 3
2221 Tyler Roberts 3
2221 Russell Forthuber bicycleattorney.com 3
2221 Greg Estes 3
2221 Krispen Hartung St. Luke's Sports Medicine 3
2221 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2221 David Leedom 3
2221 Michael Brandwein Team Velo Cult 3
2221 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 3
2221 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 3
2221 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 3
2221 Brad Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 3
2221 Matt Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 3
2221 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 3
2221 Tommy Smith 3
2221 Tim Mayer Hutch's Eugene 3
2221 Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports 3
2221 Michael Sather 3
2221 Jean Philippe Jestin FART RACING 3
2221 Jay Brown 3
2221 Laura Coombs Unattached 3
2221 Dan Packman Audi 3
2221 David German Hammer Velo 3
2221 Scott Graves 3
2221 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2221 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 3
2221 Erin Mensing Nonstop 3
2221 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte 3
2221 Jackson Dale PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3
2221 Cammy Fox 3
2221 Shmuel Pearl 3
2221 David Meyer bicycleattorney.com 3
2221 Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery 3
2221 Ian Chambers 3
2221 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 3
2221 Grant Cowie 3
2221 Jared Gruter Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
2221 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 3
2221 Timothy Welsh Metier Racing 3
2221 Christopher Schuring 3
2221 Dylan VanWeelden 3
2221 Tyler Bump Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
2221 Stephan Morris Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
2221 Daniel Forrester 3
2221 Kyver Johnecheck 3
2221 Ben Kosa 3
2221 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2221 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2221 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 3
2221 Lee O'Reilly Smog City Bombsquad 3
2221 Zach Gottesman Mellow Motors Cycling Team 3
2221 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 3
2221 Steve Chapin 3
2221 Tom Perilloux Hammer Velo 3
2221 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 3
2221 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2221 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 3
2221 Marila Alvares Dirt Birds 3
2221 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
2221 Tim Coffey VC Roger 3
2221 Joe Martin 3
2221 Michael Finneran 3
2221 Brian Smith 3
2221 Sheena Harris BeerMongers 3
2221 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3
2221 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli 3
2221 David Spurr 3
2221 Joel DeWit Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2221 Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team 3
2221 Matt Brownfield Sage 3
2221 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium 3
2221 Zachary Standish Sage Titanium 3
2221 Jeff Snow ANTHM Collective 3
2221 Phillip Kirkland Mettle Cycling 3
2221 Andrew Baxter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
2221 Peter Chapman 3
2221 Chris Finley Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
2221 Cynthia Lundy 3
2221 Keelan O'Brien 3
2221 Eric Birky Hutch's Bend Dental 3
2221 Cory Tanler 3
2221 Samantha Trost Team S+M 3
2221 Thomas Tritz 3
2221 Jennifer Johnson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
2221 Caroline Livett 3
2221 James R. Johnson 3
2221 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 3
2221 Kevin Phomma Groading.com 3
2221 Christopher Friedrich Team Coastal 3
2221 Eric Hogenboom 3
2221 Joel Schoening Grouptrail Cycling 3
2221 Douglas Johnson 3
2221 Ryan Seward Fat, Slow & Sons 3
2221 Witali Spuling 3
2221 Neil Gibson Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2221 Benjamin Jaspers Speedvagen 3
2221 Sophia Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2221 Alden Welsch Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 3
2221 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
2221 Linda Tesman 3
2221 Max Bordman 3
2221 Aaron Duarte Bend Endurance Academy 3
2221 Joshua Sims The Gear Fix 3
2221 Noah Winchester 3
2221 Banjo Weymouth 3
2221 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 3
2221 Christopher Landon 3
2221 Luke Mahoney 3
2221 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com 3
2221 Matt Haughey Matthew A Haughey 3
2221 Paul DeVries bicilista 3
2221 Payton Schlenker 3
2221 Thomas Duffy 3
2221 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 3
2221 Peyton Wilson Bike Peddler Bunny Hoppers 3
2221 Dessa McFadin 3
2221 Maia Hampson 3
2221 Jennifer Winans 3
2221 Ava Lilley Bend Endurance Academy 3
2221 Nadege Dubuisson-Kahn Gladyators 3
2221 Melissa Powers 3
2221 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 3
2221 Tim Hanrahan Team Velo Cult 3
2221 Douglas Smith 3
2221 Spencer Roedel 3
2221 Chris Eves Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
2221 Lola Macuiba 3
2221 Lizzy Potter 3
2221 Max Heckscher 3
2221 Severen Menashe-Strom Revolver-Cascadia 3
2221 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 3
2221 Benjamin Sampson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
2221 Talus Marchi Murder of Crows 3
2221 Travis Hays 3
2221 Christy Grimm Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 3
2221 Sophia Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 3
2221 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers 3
2221 Dave Robinson TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
2221 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 3
2221 Vince Bianchini 3
2221 Ella Stromquist Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 3
2221 Chip Corbett 3
2221 Hayli Hay 3
2221 Joel Meyer 3
2221 Sage LeMay BYRDS 3
2221 Dale Nelson Tri Town 3
2221 Ryan Daugherty T6 Metal 3
2221 Michael Smelser Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 3
2221 Mike DeSalvo Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3
2221 Thomas Sisk 3
2440 Elijah Braun 2
2440 Cliff Baranowski Audi 2
2440 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
2440 Jordan Kohn GS Adams Avenue Bicycles 2
2440 Karl Bailey Dialed Cycling Team 2
2440 Scott Goodrich Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
2440 Ron Babcock 2
2440 Monica Emerick 2
2440 Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team 2
2440 Alisa Wise Dialed Cycling Team 2
2440 Beth Whittaker Dialed Cycling Team 2
2440 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
2440 Wyatt Williams Capital Velo Cycling 2
2440 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 2
2440 Chris Kunc Oregon Trail Syndicate 2
2440 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 2
2440 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport 2
2440 Troy Bucy 2
2440 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 2
2440 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 2
2440 Marc Thompson 2
2440 Mo Shaheen 2
2440 Molly Hetz Team AF 2
2440 Rick Hammel Land Shark 2
2440 Jasmine Zamora Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
2440 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2440 Daniel Kurylo 2
2440 Jordan Barber Hutch's Eugene 2
2440 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports 2
2440 Tyler Donaldson 2
2440 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 2
2440 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 2
2440 Tom Vaughan 2
2440 Kyle Gunsul 2
2440 Kevin Le 2
2440 Allison Couch O2 Endurance 2
2440 Greg Freyberg Sunnyside Sports 2
2440 Lukas Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2440 Trent Knoeppel Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2440 Eric Horvath 2
2440 Todd Knoeppel Camas Bike and Sport 2
2440 Frank Benish RIDGE Cyclesport 2
2440 Douglas Murphy 2
2440 Greg Hamm 2
2440 Lee Bauck 2
2440 David Welton Team 10 Barrel 2
2440 Ricky Vimmerstedt Zone V 2
2440 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 2
2440 Edward Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 2
2440 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 2
2440 Emma Follender 2
2440 Boyd Bonney 2
2440 James McNamara 2
2440 Terry Walton O2 Endurance 2
2440 Nate Magaret TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
2440 Sven MacAller Oregon Trail Syndicate 2
2440 Johnny Masury 2
2440 John M. Schmidt 2
2440 Keith Levesque 2
2440 Justin Ripley 2
2440 Lloyd Fassett 2
2440 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 2
2440 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 2
2440 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium 2
2440 Liam Hyland 2
2440 Izzy Hawk BEA 2
2440 Austin Willison 2
2440 Caleb Ely 2
2440 Sean Chaney Vertigo Cycles 2
2440 Ted Dodd 2
2440 Chris Rich 2
2440 Marty Dufficy 2
2440 Oscar Saucedo 2
2440 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 2
2440 Daniel Beel 2
2440 William Moore TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
2440 Matthew Brody 2
2440 Marcus Farris US Military Endurance Sports 2
2440 Jake VanderZanden Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 2
2440 Victoria Hammond HiFi Sound Cycling Components 2
2440 Craig Bontly 2
2440 Mark White 2
2440 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 2
2440 Corey Tucker Sunnyside Sports 2
2440 Adam Kent The Wildenkents 2
2440 Erick Torrence 2
2440 Jacquie Zanck Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
2440 Alison Rhoads 2
2440 Grant Finter 2
2440 Tyler Clark Goats on Acid 2
2440 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 2
2440 Travis Wilson Team Cycle Sport 2
2440 Al Van Noy VC Roger 2
2440 Sam Shiffman 2
2440 Jimmy Gantz 2
2440 Sean Caldwell 2
2440 Kyle Duford 2
2440 Dirk Hall 2
2440 David Presland 2
2440 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
2440 Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo 2
2440 Jonathan Sharp 2
2440 Ryan Linville 2
2440 Echo Rowe 2
2440 Kris Schamp Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2
2440 Adam Bruns 2
2440 David Hill Ridge cycle sport 2
2440 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 2
2440 Quinn Keogh Team S+M 2
2440 Jeff Golden Hutch's Bend Dental 2
2440 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2
2440 Todd Smith Apex Racing Team 2
2440 Joanne Heilinger 2
2440 Adam Stewart 2
2440 Jack Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2440 Stephanie Farias Cascade high organics 2
2440 Ella Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2440 Erik Haunold 2
2440 Maxwell Merkle Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
2440 Derek Ehlers Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
2440 Drew Trapnell Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 2
2440 Christy Schermerhorn coastal 2
2440 Mac Potter 2
2440 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2440 Sky Wilson Team Coastal 2
2440 Ted Byram Fat Tire Farm 2
2440 Sierra Reid 2
2440 Ivan Anderholm Team Chacho 2
2440 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 2
2440 Cassie Capone Swift Racing 2
2440 Wyatt Krogh 2
2440 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
2440 Bobby Walthour 2
2440 Fred Ihle ANTHM PDX 2
2440 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 2
2440 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 2
2440 Fergus Kinnell 2
2440 Rebecca Mellema Razzle Dazzle Racing 2
2440 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 2
2440 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 2
2440 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 2
2440 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 2
2440 Connor Gizinski Cycle U 2
2440 Renee Janssen 2
2440 Robert Trombley 2
2440 Todd Janssen 2
2440 Noah Horst 2
2440 Keith Richards Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 2
2440 William Kerker Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 2
2440 Kristi Roberts Kristi Roberts 2
2440 Chris McCraw Team Slow 2
2440 Dalton Husband 2
2440 Mike Garrett MIT 2
2440 Brian Williams Harder Cycling 2
2440 Hawk Ferdig Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
2440 David Pettigrew 2
2440 Marisa Reid Gonzaga Cycling Club 2
2440 Isabel Lane 2
2440 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 2
2440 Jacob Huebert AMCC-Colavita 2
2440 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 2
2440 Tommy Tuite Tuite Bicycle Repair 2
2440 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
2440 Jason Mauer See See 2
2440 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
2440 Randy Boles 2
2440 Rob Schultz 2
2440 Chris Vergona 2
2440 James Collins Boneyard Cycling 2
2440 Karen Cammack 2
2440 Scott Weinberg 2
2440 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 2
2440 Konstantin Divilov 2
2440 Alex Koeberle 2
2440 AJ Turner Team Clif Bar 2
2440 Lucy Sage 2
2440 Eric Schmitt 2
2440 Maggie McCaffrey 2
2440 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
2440 Andrew Nelson CBCG 2
2440 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
2440 Jeff Elton 2
2440 Trevor Hayward 2
2440 James Thompson 2
2440 Nicole Villegas Gladyators 2
2440 Dan Williams 2
2440 Jared McClintock 2
2440 Sue Monaco Sagebrush Cycles 2
2440 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 2
2440 David Morrison Trinity-Dryve 2
2440 Sean Hurst 2
2440 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
2440 Mark Capalbo Pentangeli 2
2440 Alex Churchill 2
2440 Magdelana Morrow 2
2440 Griffin Smith Land Shark 2
2440 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 2
2440 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 2
2440 Tanner Mixon 2
2440 Annie Eustis 2
2440 Jason Skelton The Club Roule 2
2440 Brandon Bohling 2
2440 Brian Ziff-Levine 2
2440 Jeremy Johnson 2
2440 Joel Burklund 2
2440 Payden Salliotte Bairn Built MTB 2
2440 Dana Buice 2
2440 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 2
2440 Douglas Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 2
2440 Tom Meier 2
2440 Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective 2
2440 Kassy Lopez 2
2440 Jonathan Merritt 2
2440 Benjamin Porter 2
2440 Jason Jantzer 2
2440 Jack Deaver 2
2440 Lewis Dixon 2
2440 Jimmy Estes 2
2440 Tom Booth 2
2440 Rachel Flynn 2
2440 Brian Meyer 2
2440 Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing 2
2440 Otto Begus Cycle U 2
2440 Sammy Walker broadmark racing 2
2440 Mike Davis Pedal Sports 2
2440 Jeff Folsom 2
2440 Jackson Jones BYRDS 2
2440 Slate Olson LODG 2
2440 Anthony Edgerton 2
2440 Edward Kasch 2
2440 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
2440 Kara Helgren Block Bikes 2
2440 Jannel Waldron 2
2440 Kevin Jin 2
2440 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 2
2440 Chris Daniels 2
2440 John Degenhardt 2
2440 Bret Waldron Sage Titanium 2
2440 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 2
2440 Mike Abel Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 2
2440 Stephen Ford TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
2440 Paul Wertzberger SABA 2
2440 Gilbert Gallagher 2
2440 Matthew Case Trusty Switchblade 2
2440 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2
2440 James Williams Zing 3 Coaching 2
2440 Tom Ricciardi PTC 2
2440 Justin Brauner BeerMongers 2
2440 Jennifer Ehleringer Filth and Fury 2
2440 Tristan Jones 2
2440 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 2
2440 Erik Carlson 2
2440 Mark Bradley Unattached 2
2440 Wes Hampson 2
2440 Jason Preuit 2
2440 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 2
2440 Owen Hewett The Spokesmen 2
2440 Noah Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 2
2440 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 2
2440 Andrew Selander BYRDS 2
2440 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 2
2440 Pete Zlatnik signal cycles 2
2440 Matt Muehlhausen First Strike Velo 2
2440 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2
2440 Dan Alexander West End Bikes/Specialized 2
2440 James D Thompson Unattached 2
2440 Copeland Burchenal Lewis and Clark College 2
2440 Nikki Rohan Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 2
2440 Brian Sisk RBR 2
2440 Nick Beaird 2
2440 David Volkov 2
2440 Mark Leary 2
2712 Douglas Mays Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Aric Naber 1
2712 Mike Hassett 1
2712 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles 1
2712 Dane Rowray Lakesides Bicycles 1
2712 Brittany Cooper Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Stephanie Chase Point S Racing 1
2712 Mike King Cole Not Yet 1
2712 Jamie Laird Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2712 Matthew Ballou O2E 1
2712 Stephanie Baxter 1
2712 Stephanie Rubalcava Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Elsa Hume Tri Team PDX 1
2712 Sarah Williams Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
2712 Elizabeth Wilson 1
2712 Chanda Willse 1
2712 Evan Remenih 1
2712 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel 1
2712 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 1
2712 Robby Halterman Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Sherri Rohlf Sorella Forte 1
2712 Andrea Matsumura O2 Endurance 1
2712 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte 1
2712 Erin Stone 1
2712 Rick Upton 1
2712 Charles Westerholm Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
2712 David Engstrom Team 10 Barrel 1
2712 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 1
2712 Sondra Grable Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte 1
2712 Virgil Hall Virgil Hall 1
2712 Paul Coffee JoeFroyo racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 1
2712 Terri Anderson Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Lisa Winchester NoMads Racing Team 1
2712 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 1
2712 Sebastian Klein Heitman Analytics 1
2712 Nicholas Myers Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 James Newman Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
2712 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
2712 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 1
2712 Michael Krasovech 1
2712 John McConnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 1
2712 Dennis Thornton-Wiatt Fell Swoop 1
2712 Corrine Vegter Dogs by Bri-BELLA 1
2712 Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen 1
2712 Sergio Arevalo 1
2712 James Lisowski Fulcrum Properties Group/Webcyclery 1
2712 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 1
2712 Gabe Lanning VooDoo Endurance 1
2712 Juan Manuel Torres 1
2712 Vivian Satterfield Grown Rogue Cycling Team 1
2712 Aleah Davis 1
2712 Jose Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 1
2712 A.R. ElMously 1
2712 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 1
2712 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/Project Bike 1
2712 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 1
2712 Jeff Breazile Bike Newport-Bier One 1
2712 Robert Holmberg 1
2712 Tricia Paden 1
2712 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
2712 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 1
2712 Bryan Bergstedt 1
2712 Oriana Messer 1
2712 Jennifer Jordan 1
2712 Jenna App Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 1
2712 Mike Ripley Oregon Trail Syndicate 1
2712 Fred Christensen 1
2712 Steve Lamerdin 1
2712 Neil Green 1
2712 Terry Keele Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
2712 Seth Hosmer Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
2712 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2712 Bwoneal@gmail.com ONeal 1
2712 Ted Cramer Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 1
2712 Paul Trout Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 1
2712 Mike Willard 1
2712 Chris Wright VC Roger 1
2712 James Randall Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
2712 Karly Wade 1
2712 Jason Bell 1
2712 Ian Schmidt Recycled Cycles Racing 1
2712 Jon Riggs CoCC 1
2712 Jamie Lusk Chamois Butter 1
2712 MICHELLE CONLAY Wild at Heart 1
2712 Cosmic Miller BROKEN WHEEL 1
2712 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1
2712 Max Diener Holtey Brown p/b Peak Condition 1
2712 Kerry Farrell 1
2712 Dave Faust Team Rose City 1
2712 Julie Deal BeerMongers 1
2712 Trevor Ricker 1
2712 Joseph Woll BEA 1
2712 Ryan Willison 1
2712 Caden Panthen Bend Endurance Academy Enduro 1
2712 Jason Van Horn Bermstyle 1
2712 Mitchell McGuire 1
2712 Dusty Miller BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
2712 Jonathan Stanley 1
2712 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Red Truck 1
2712 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 1
2712 K.C. Clayton 1
2712 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 1
2712 Jason Peters Marty's Cycles 1
2712 Sam Spicer Mash SF 1
2712 Tiff Wood 1
2712 Julian Pscheid steelhead coaching 1
2712 Paul Wilson Chrome Industries 1
2712 Conor Adams 1
2712 Ben Rasche 1
2712 Kristi Green 1
2712 Kim Gilchrist Boneyard Cycling 1
2712 Linnaea Thuren Bend Endurance Academy 1
2712 Mads Kent Team Danmark 1
2712 Anton Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2712 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2712 Henry Micek Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2712 Sally Russell 1
2712 Heidi Reeves Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2712 Nathan Ard 1
2712 Andrew Glaspell 1
2712 Keegan Zetterberg 1
2712 Vince Blaney Team Dr Will Bar 1
2712 Kory Gray 1
2712 Damien Callahan 1
2712 Brian Uballez 1
2712 Jason Lewis 1
2712 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1
2712 Ryan Altman 1
2712 Kraig Erickson VooDoo Endurance 1
2712 Joseph Cooney Point S Racing 1
2712 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club 1
2712 Brian Powell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2712 Kristofer Jones 1
2712 David Taylor 1
2712 Will Hawkins 1
2712 Debra O'Shea 1
2712 Eric Schehen Land Shark 1
2712 Megan Heiy 1
2712 Ernest Tan 1
2712 Hakon Rozell 1
2712 Matt Williams Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2712 Matt Weis Ashland Mountain Adventures 1
2712 Mary Angelo Sunnyside Sports 1
2712 Patrick Davenport 1
2712 Krista Anderson 1
2712 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1
2712 Mari Jacobson Team 10 Barrel 1
2712 Ethan Moen Camas Bike and Sport 1
2712 Logan Hainisch Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2712 Cody Elliott Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
2712 John Molloy 1
2712 Dan Silvertree 1
2712 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1
2712 Ammon Child Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
2712 Karl Weeks 1
2712 Tina Haugbro Audi 1
2712 Jennifer Luebke HB Supermint 1
2712 George Hegarty 1
2712 Barry Holman Athletes Without Limits 1
2712 Daniel Gallagher 1
2712 Shannon Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
2712 Mark Rodent 1
2712 Fletcher Hazlehurst 1
2712 Joe Cipale Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Blair Cook 1
2712 Jacques LaFortune 1
2712 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 1
2712 Jason Grove 1
2712 Ken Benderly 1
2712 Michael Hanna 1
2712 Galen Goldscheitter 1
2712 Elijah Alexander Chain Gang 1
2712 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
2712 Asher Bilton-Smith Bend Endurance Academy 1
2712 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 1
2712 Max Goss 1
2712 David Ripp 1
2712 Rachel Bagley Breadwinner Cycles 1
2712 Gabriel Royce The Spokesmen 1
2712 Max Borkin 1
2712 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 1
2712 Warren Forbes 1
2712 Marlow Macht Stumptown Cycling Club 1
2712 Eli Levering 1
2712 Jamie Cobb 1
2712 David Moyer 1
2712 Arthur Jones 1
2712 Karl Fredricks 1
2712 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
2712 Brandon Pendergrass 1
2712 Manda Lo 1
2712 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 1
2712 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 1
2712 Joshua Jacob 1
2712 Michael Oschwald 1
2712 Cary Newell 1
2712 Kellan Crean Unattached 1
2712 Kimberlea Wilson 1
2712 Scott Miyako 1
2712 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 1
2712 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 1
2712 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
2712 Megan Horner 1
2712 Chris Kutach Chris Kutach 1
2712 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 1
2712 Thomas Fischer 1
2712 Zinaida Krivoruk 1
2712 Melissa Harder Harder Cycling 1
2712 Thomas McCullough Hutch's Bend Dental 1
2712 Marcus Ferguson 1
2712 Patrick Rooney 1
2712 Gabe Doebler Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
2712 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 1
2712 Billy Geschwill 1
2712 Rick Larson 1
2712 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 1
2712 Peter Collier 1
2712 Trevor Smith 1
2712 Jennifer Stebbing 1
2712 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 1
2712 Peter Borowski Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2712 Jonathan McCoy Grown Rogue Cycling Team 1
2712 David Dorr 1
2712 Matthew P Dizon 1
2712 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's 1
2712 Andrew Barrett VC Roger 1
2712 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2712 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2712 Albyn Jones Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
2712 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 1
2712 Chris DiMinno Biciclista Cyclocross team 1
2712 Linda Watts Sorella Forte 1
2712 Emily Johnson 1
2712 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 1
2712 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 1
2712 Shaina Hardin 1
2712 Pam Carpenter 1
2712 Amy Elias 1
2712 Sage Van Wing 1
2712 Aaron Singer-Englar 1
2712 David Giraud 1
2712 Thomas E Pikaart 1
2712 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 1
2712 Alison Sheets-Singer Totally Tubular 1
2712 Richard Hatfield 1
2712 Trey Read Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
2712 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 1
2712 Lindsay Kandra 1
2712 Bethany Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Rob Anderson Team Weed 1
2712 Tony Kuypers Dialed Cycling Team 1
2712 Eric Giacchino 1
2712 Paisley Meekin 1
2712 Charlton Shen 1
2712 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 1
2712 R Britt 1
2712 Julie Wilson Team Finger p/b Double Mountain Brewery 1
2712 Chris Bridgewater 1
2712 Ryan Carr 1
2712 Alex Anderson El Gato Rojo 1
2712 Dan Cheever Evil 1
2712 Colleen Douglas 1
2712 Sean Walton 1
2712 Evan Solodky 1
2712 Emily Klinger 1
2712 Charles Hicks 1
2712 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
2712 David Baumgartner 1
2712 David Estrin 1
2712 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 1
2712 Rylan Kihs 1
2712 James Laird Multnomah Athletic Club 1
2712 Bernie Lau 1
2712 Landon Holbert 1
2712 James Schneider Hammersaw 1
2712 Chuck Dobbins West End Bikes/Specialized 1
2712 Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling 1
2712 Jerome Leedy 1
2712 Adam Tiffany 1
2712 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers 1
2712 Stephen Barton 1
2712 Mark Trythall 1
2712 Carl Hollow 1
2712 Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles 1
2712 Lourdes Thorne 1
2712 Sleight Halley 1
2712 Amy Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 1
2712 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 1
2712 Richard Potestio PDX Ti Cross 1
2712 Olivia Heffner 1
2712 Elias Kemmerle 1
2712 Jim Hendrickson Fort George Cycling 1
2712 Kerry Halligan 1
2712 Nik Powell 1
2712 Gary Holm 1
2712 Sam Reynolds 1
2712 Simon Apostol 1
2712 Alexander Bennett Cycle University Junior Team 1
2712 Robin Wessel Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
2712 Bobby Crowder 1
2712 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 1
2712 Tom Lenth 1
2712 Jason Zadow 1
2712 Noel Johnson 1
2712 Tyler Jackson Capital Velo cycling. 1
2712 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 1
2712 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 1
2712 Wayne Lewis Burnside Forge 1
2712 Jake Hirsch 1
2712 Mark Pearson Hutch's Bend Dental 1
2712 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com 1
2712 Daniel Melkonian TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
2712 Justin Yuen Grouptrail Cycling 1
2712 Chad Hartley 1
2712 Jeff Burgess 1
2712 Shawn Bostad steelhead coaching 1
2712 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing 1
2712 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 1
2712 Chris Bathke 1
2712 Leslie Fuentes 1
2712 Jonathan Prakken 1
2712 Anders Pedersen Slalom Consulting (First Strike Velo) 1
2712 David Herron 1
2712 Bruce Irwin Hapi-Go! 1
2712 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
2712 Rachel Lanigan 1
2712 Mark Reis 1
2712 David Mistkawi 1
2712 Anthony Carlton 1
2712 Colin Cunningham 1
2712 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel 1