Ironman

OR
January 01, 2019

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 180
2 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 162
2 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 162
4 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 152
5 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 151
6 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 131
7 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 114
8 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 81
9 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 79
10 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 77
11 Alyssa Hargis TCNF.Legal 73
12 Eric Kaczmarek Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 71
13 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 70
13 Chris Lind The Club Roule 70
15 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 65
15 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 65
15 Peter Madsen Murder of Crows 65
18 Jacob Olander Bowen Sports Performance 64
18 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 64
20 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 63
21 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 62
22 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 61
22 John OBrien Evolution Racing 61
24 Damon Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 60
24 Kristi Cutter Bend 60
26 Jeff Nary Sagebrush Cycles 59
26 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 59
28 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 58
29 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 57
30 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56
30 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 56
30 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 56
33 Tanner Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 55
34 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 54
34 Lucas Strain Speedvagen 54
34 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 54
37 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling 53
37 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 53
39 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 52
39 Erik Offner Planet PDX Cycling 52
41 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 51
42 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 50
42 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 50
42 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 50
42 Gavin Newman TriTech Select 50
46 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 49
46 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 49
46 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 49
49 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 48
49 James Green Trusty Switchblade 48
49 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 48
49 Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel 48
49 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 48
49 Jack Hampson 48
49 Jeremy Gomez 48
56 Ian Brown Speedvagen 46
56 Carl Hoefer Audi 46
56 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 46
56 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 46
56 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 46
61 Chris Waggoner Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 45
61 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 45
61 Una Mcfadin PDX Devo Junior Cycling 45
61 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 45
61 Kaya Lydamore Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 45
61 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance 45
67 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 44
67 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 44
67 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 44
67 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 44
67 Spencer Parise Team UP 44
72 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 43
72 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 43
72 Stephanie Spiak Team 10 Barrel 43
72 Brian Dessinger Beef Train 43
72 Aaron Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 43
72 Peter Newlands 43
72 Sydney Little BeerMongers 43
79 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 42
79 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 42
79 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 42
79 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 42
79 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42
79 Thomas Little BeerMongers 42
85 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 41
85 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 41
85 Paul Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 41
85 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 41
85 Madeline Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 41
85 Zachary Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 41
85 Adam Vanarsdall 41
85 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 41
93 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 40
93 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 40
93 Max Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 40
93 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 40
93 Nao Ohdera Audi 40
93 Kimberly Dowe 40
93 John Lazur Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 40
100 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39
100 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 39
100 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 39
100 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 39
100 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 39
100 Jason Evans Walmart/ACEC Cyling Team 39
100 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 39
100 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 39
100 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 39
100 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 39
100 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 39
111 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 38
111 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
111 Gary Rust Dialed Cycling Team 38
111 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 38
111 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 38
111 Holland LaRue Team Finger 38
111 Jacob Rathe OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 38
111 Eric McKinley 38
111 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 38
111 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 38
121 Marie Zayas Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 37
121 Sean Hollenbeck 37
121 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 37
121 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 37
121 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 37
121 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 37
121 Andrzej Stadnik 37
121 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 37
121 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 37
121 Gerardo Perez Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 37
121 Alastair Cox 37
121 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 37
121 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 37
121 Vicky Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 37
121 Liam Carmichael Tri Tech / Orange Cream Soda 37
136 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 36
136 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 36
136 Garrett Tyburski 36
136 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 36
136 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club 36
136 Shelly Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 36
136 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 36
136 Fred Mills Rock Lobster Cycles / Pedal PT /Abraham Fixes Bikes / Voler 36
144 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 35
144 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 35
144 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 35
144 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 35
144 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 35
144 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 35
144 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 35
144 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 35
144 Nolan Restivo 35
144 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 35
144 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 35
155 John Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 34
155 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 34
155 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 34
155 Robert Tornai Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 34
155 Scott Scholz 34
155 Shaun Stiles 34
155 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 34
155 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34
155 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 34
155 Chip Sloan Gründelbruisers 34
155 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 34
155 Kate Drennan BeerMongers 34
155 Sara Schmitt Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 34
155 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 34
155 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 34
155 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 34
155 Wyatt Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 34
172 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
172 Whitney Phillips Dialed Cycling Team 33
172 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 33
172 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 33
172 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 33
172 Thomas Hope 33
172 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 33
172 Halen Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 33
172 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 33
181 Connor Shimamoto 32
181 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 32
181 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 32
181 Katie Linton Planet PDX Cycling 32
181 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 32
181 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 32
181 Lauren Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 32
181 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 32
181 Tony Ruiz 32
181 Benicio Thorne PDX Devo Junior Cycling 32
181 Eamon Haverty 32
192 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 31
192 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 31
192 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 31
192 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 31
192 Gavin McGregor Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 31
192 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 31
192 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 31
192 Erik Hammerquist Velobody P/b Slocum 31
192 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 31
192 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 31
192 Paul Armstrong 31
192 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 31
192 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 31
192 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner Cycles 31
192 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 31
192 Dan Davis 31
192 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 31
192 Ron Strasser Team S&M 31
192 Sebastian Bartnikowski 31
192 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 31
212 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 30
212 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 30
212 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 30
212 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 30
212 Owen Rogers TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 30
212 Dave Burnard 30
212 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 30
212 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 30
212 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 30
212 John Chapman Murder of Crows 30
212 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 30
212 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 30
212 Ben Waters Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 30
212 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 30
226 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 29
226 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
226 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 29
226 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 29
226 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 29
226 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 29
226 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 29
226 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 29
226 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 29
226 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 29
226 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 29
226 Dana Orth 29
226 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 29
226 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 29
226 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 29
226 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 29
226 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 29
226 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 29
226 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 29
245 Mark-Anthony Sanchez Audi 28
245 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 28
245 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 28
245 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo 28
245 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 28
245 Leah Brown Team 10 Barrel 28
245 Alexander Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 28
245 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 28
245 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 28
245 Kylie Eckert Cascadia Junior Cycling 28
245 David Prause Gründelbruisers 28
245 Robert Cummings Team S&M 28
245 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte 28
245 Alexander Zybin Team UP 28
245 Clara Terrell English Cycles 28
245 Jacob Smith 28
245 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
245 Henrique Serra 28
245 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 28
245 Max Ritzow PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 28
245 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 28
245 Martin Lisk 28
245 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central/Barbur Vet 28
245 Henry Winnenberg 28
245 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28
245 Benjamin Westphal 28
245 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 28
245 Joe Derting Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
245 Traci Smolen Team S&M 28
245 Thomas Flanagan Hella Sweet 28
245 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 28
245 Orion Souders Team S&M 28
277 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 27
277 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 27
277 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 27
277 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 27
277 Emily McNary Rainier Beer Cycling Team 27
277 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 27
277 Brandon Pendergrass 27
277 David Reitan 27
277 Bradley Ling 27
277 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 27
277 Rowan Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 27
277 Jake Johansen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 27
277 Kevin Ryan unaffiliated 27
277 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 27
277 MARTY JOYCE Metropolis Cycle Repair 27
277 James Dayton Murder of Crows 27
277 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 27
277 Einar Traa 27
277 Miles Pitone Trusty Switchblade 27
277 Caleb Deschler 27
277 Leo Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 27
277 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
277 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
300 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club 26
300 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 26
300 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 26
300 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 26
300 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
300 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 26
300 Calvin Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 26
300 Charley Myers 26
300 Ronan Myers 26
300 Bob Pool 26
300 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 26
300 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 26
300 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 26
300 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet 26
300 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26
300 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 26
300 Pam Reid Team Rose City 26
300 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 26
300 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 26
300 Laura Parsons Nonstop 26
300 Renee Beard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 26
300 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 26
300 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 26
300 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
300 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 26
300 Todd Young 26
300 Braden Stiles 26
300 Mark Williams Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26
300 Kaess Rinder 26
300 Bryce White Bend Endurance Academy 26
330 Keith Solano Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
330 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 25
330 John Browning Evolution Racing 25
330 Mico Macri ME 25
330 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 25
330 Michael Saviers Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
330 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 25
330 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth 25
330 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 25
330 Tausha Smith 25
330 Jonathan Meyer Dialed Cycling Team 25
330 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 25
330 Matt Faunt Allegro Cyclery 25
330 Rachel Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 25
330 Trevor Spahr Rainier Beer Cycling Team 25
330 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 25
330 Levi Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 25
330 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 25
330 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 25
330 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
330 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 25
330 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 25
330 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 25
330 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25
330 Brian Little BeerMongers 25
330 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 25
330 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 25
330 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 25
330 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 25
330 Lily Stover PDX Devo Junior Cycling 25
330 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 25
330 Eric Zugor Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25
362 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 24
362 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
362 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24
362 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo 24
362 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 24
362 J Pearce Beissinger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
362 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 24
362 Logan Gregory 24
362 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24
362 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 24
362 Maikey Lopera Club Ciclista Madroño 24
362 Daniel Pasley 24
362 Brennan Jarrell PDX Devo Junior Cycling 24
362 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 24
362 Shea Hawes The Bicycle Shop Monmouth 24
362 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 24
362 Matthew Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
362 Katlyn Giombolini Point S Racing 24
362 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
362 Stephen Rockwood English Cycles 24
362 Randy Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 24
362 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 24
362 Luke Talman 24
362 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 24
362 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 24
362 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 24
362 Hans Lanners 24
362 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 24
362 Natasha Visnack Bend Endurance Academy 24
391 Julie Cutts Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 23
391 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 23
391 Jay Small Dialed Cycling Team 23
391 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 23
391 Brad Gebhard 23
391 John Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 23
391 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 23
391 James McGrew Team Finger 23
391 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 23
391 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 23
391 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 23
391 Kai Shays School of Send, Dr Will Bar 23
391 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 23
391 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 23
391 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 23
391 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 23
391 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 23
391 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 23
391 Henry Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 23
391 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 23
391 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 23
391 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 23
391 Mari Little BeerMongers 23
391 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 23
391 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 23
416 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 22
416 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 22
416 Kyle Roberts Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 22
416 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 22
416 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 22
416 Katy Salinas Swift Racing PDX 22
416 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 22
416 Scott Wilcox Field Work Swarm Collective 22
416 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 22
416 Tim Sherry Metropolis Cycle Repair 22
416 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 22
416 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 22
416 Robin Wessel Hosmer 22
416 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 22
416 Jason Bietz 22
416 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 22
416 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 22
416 David Boxberger 22
416 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 22
416 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22
416 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 22
416 Katelin Mathers Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 22
416 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 22
416 Edward Lanton 22
416 Jessica Gill Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
416 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery 22
416 Yunji Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 22
416 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 22
416 David Visnack 22
445 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 21
445 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental 21
445 Sean Galloway Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 21
445 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 21
445 Carter Hanley Cyclepath PDX Racing 21
445 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 21
445 Kevin Wallin 21
445 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 21
445 Susan Renee Skjersaa Deschutes Brewery 21
445 Ryan Levering Sagebrush Cycles 21
445 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 21
445 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 21
445 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX 21
445 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 21
445 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 21
445 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 21
445 Ed Waters Planet PDX Cycling 21
445 Tom Smith 21
445 Kai Blankenship 21
445 Nicole Marek 21
445 Robert King BeerMongers 21
445 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 21
445 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 21
445 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 21
445 Maximilian Ohotto ANTHM Collective 21
445 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 21
445 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 21
445 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
445 Morgan Filer 21
445 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 21
445 Mark DeResta Team Finger 21
445 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 21
477 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 20
477 Ryan Price The Club Roule 20
477 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 20
477 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 20
477 Erik Mills Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 20
477 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 20
477 Thomas Cody TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
477 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 20
477 Antonio Castaneda Jr Audi 20
477 Payton McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 20
477 Dennis Sweeten 20
477 Kathryn Lewis Gladyators 20
477 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 20
477 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 20
477 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20
477 Matt Mallet 20
477 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 20
477 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 20
477 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers 20
477 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 20
477 David DeDionisio 20
477 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 20
477 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 20
477 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 20
477 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20
477 Mckenna Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 20
477 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club 20
477 andrew o'mara 20
477 Kim Ely 20
477 Michael Kolb ANTHM Collective 20
477 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 20
477 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 20
477 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 20
477 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 20
477 James Tervo Team S&M 20
477 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 20
477 Dean Proteau Speedvagen 20
477 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 20
477 Jacob Litton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
477 Annika Ramey Team Finger 20
517 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 19
517 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19
517 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 19
517 Chris Dudley Dialed Cycling Team 19
517 Gregory Kell Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 19
517 Moses Keener Capitol Velo 19
517 Adam Burgess 19
517 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 19
517 Rebecca Hillary 19
517 Travis Power Bonk Collective 19
517 Dave Torrance 19
517 Kevin Billingsley Bell Lap Racing 19
517 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 19
517 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 19
517 Steve Swanson 19
517 John Draskovic Paradise Garage 19
517 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 19
517 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 19
517 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 19
517 Tina Bender bicycleattorney.com 19
517 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 19
517 Dominic Chung 19
517 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 19
517 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
517 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 19
517 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com 19
517 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 19
517 Dave Metz bicycleattorney.com 19
517 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 19
517 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 19
517 Julia Pitone Trusty Switchblade 19
517 Ian Baker bicycleattorney.com 19
549 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 18
549 Jose Torres Dialed Cycling Team 18
549 Alan Whitney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
549 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
549 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 18
549 Clara Honsinger Team S&M 18
549 Keelan Ontiveros Velobody P/b Slocum 18
549 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 18
549 Nick Schaefer 18
549 Adam Kachman Gore / Easton 18
549 Nick Skenzick Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 18
549 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 18
549 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18
549 Jacob Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 18
549 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 18
549 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 18
549 Cody Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18
549 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 18
549 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 18
549 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 18
549 Helen Kennedy Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 18
549 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte 18
549 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 18
549 Holly Baird Team Nonstop 18
549 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 18
549 Scott Goldstein Hop Valley Brewing 18
549 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 18
549 Patrick Dailey 18
549 Rob English English Cycles 18
549 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 18
549 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 18
549 Shyan Hargis 18
549 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 18
549 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 18
549 Brenna Wolford Sunnyside Sports 18
549 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 18
549 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 18
549 Thomas Alberini 18
549 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 18
549 Aaron Anderson 18
549 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 18
549 Reyaz Rohani 18
549 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 18
549 Aidan Weld Team Finger 18
593 Calon Russell 17
593 Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 17
593 Mary Smart Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
593 Paul Brown Eugene Velo Racing 17
593 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 17
593 Travis Richardson 17
593 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 17
593 Jordan Boutilier Marys Bicycle Club 17
593 Eddy Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
593 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
593 Connor Donahue 17
593 John Zimmatore 17
593 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 17
593 Michael Han 17
593 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 17
593 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 17
593 Pam Power Bonk Collective 17
593 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 17
593 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 17
593 Xavier Lopez 17
593 Andrew Zurn 17
593 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 17
593 Tiago Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 17
593 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 17
593 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 17
593 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 17
593 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 17
593 John Prosser Revenge Cycling & Racing 17
593 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 17
593 Dylan Howell Point S Racing 17
593 Max McBride Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 17
593 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 17
593 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 17
593 Ophelia Schocken 17
593 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
593 Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club 17
593 Kraig Erickson Supernova Endurance 17
593 Peter Collier 17
593 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 17
593 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
593 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 17
593 Patrick Case Swift Racing PDX 17
593 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
593 Steve Chapin Castelli 17
593 Chad Swanson Team S&M 17
593 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 17
593 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 17
593 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 17
593 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 17
593 Sara Caldwell-Kan Swift Racing PDX 17
593 Richard Pool Speedvagen 17
593 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
593 John Lopez Trusty Switchblade 17
593 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 17
593 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing 17
593 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 17
593 Abby Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
593 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 17
593 Kira Corbett 17
593 Phoenix GrassL 17
593 Eric Schehen Land Shark 17
593 Jace Ives Bear Creek Bicycle 17
655 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 16
655 Logan Mercer The Club Roule 16
655 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 16
655 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 16
655 Simon Wu Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
655 Rob Angelo Evolution Racing 16
655 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 16
655 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 16
655 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 16
655 Michael Longmire Revenge Cycling & Racing 16
655 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 16
655 Andrew Boone Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
655 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 16
655 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 16
655 Kayla McCarthy Sunnyside Sports 16
655 Josh Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 16
655 Collin Faunt Allegro Cyclery 16
655 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
655 Vikki Bourcier TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 16
655 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 16
655 James Lais 16
655 Romeo Kaczmarek 16
655 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 16
655 Andrew Malakoff Recycled Cycles Racing 16
655 Juliet Hochman 16
655 Adam Fast Velopro 16
655 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 16
655 Erin Glover 16
655 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 16
655 Carter Schultz 16
655 Luke Demoe Landspeed's Fix 16
655 James Putnam Portland State University 16
655 Quinlan Pfiffer Team UP 16
655 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16
655 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club 16
655 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
655 Matthew Jetton 16
655 Vincent Zitkovich 16
655 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 16
655 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 16
655 Christopher Jones Hella Sweet Endurance Team 16
655 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 16
655 Joe Field Field/Jerger 16
655 Alex Roman OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 16
655 Erica Spiritos 16
655 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 16
655 Andrew Kaylor Planet PDX Cycling 16
655 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
655 Sarah Stokes 16
655 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 16
655 Kyle McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 16
706 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 15
706 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 15
706 Jason Preuit 15
706 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 15
706 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 15
706 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 15
706 Bill Salbador 15
706 Mallory Miller 15
706 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 15
706 Matthew Brody Matthew L Brody 15
706 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15
706 Sam Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 15
706 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 15
706 John Pettitt ANTHM Collective 15
706 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15
706 Jay Hamlin Dialed Cycling Team 15
706 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 15
706 Gavin Beer Bend Endurance Academy 15
706 Zak Winter Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 15
706 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 15
706 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
706 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 15
706 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 15
706 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 15
706 Nathan Villiger 15
706 Victoria Hammond Sage Titanium Factory Racing 15
706 Aaron Bustard 15
706 Chris Peddie 15
706 Nathan Sheafor Team Glass Forge 15
706 Jason Bavuso the FIST 15
706 Maureen Sweda Eugene Velo Racing 15
706 David Sailors Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
706 Patti Wolfe Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
706 Stuart Pearson Eugene Velo Racing 15
706 Oriana Noren 15
706 Barry Galvin 15
706 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 15
706 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 15
706 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 15
706 Tim Schauer Sage Titanium Factory Racing 15
706 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 15
706 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 15
706 Judd Rench 15
706 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15
706 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
706 Kieran Skerritt 15
706 Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC 15
706 James Bradley Cyclepath PDX Racing 15
706 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery 15
706 Nathan Trimble Colavita 15
706 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 15
706 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 15
706 Dan Baier Team Finger 15
706 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 15
706 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 15
706 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
706 Josh Kelley Breadwinner Cycles 15
706 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 15
706 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 15
706 Christopher M Glenn 15
706 Tony Turano 15
706 Michael Jordan 15
706 Annalisa Fish Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 15
706 David George 15
706 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 15
706 Eric Lanners Gründelbruisers 15
706 Kimberly Robinson Team Finger 15
706 Iris Souders 15
774 John Lulich 14
774 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 14
774 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 14
774 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 14
774 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 14
774 Sally Loughridge Hammer Velo 14
774 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 14
774 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 14
774 Laura Vallion Team Finger 14
774 Steven Wilssens Caliber Home Loans/Gerks 14
774 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14
774 Kimberly Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 14
774 Barrett Von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 14
774 Susan Kolb Deschutes Brewery 14
774 Scott Bradway bicycleattorney.com 14
774 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14
774 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 14
774 Lori Gierloff Sunnyside Sports 14
774 Mickey Mcdonald 14
774 Tanner Wescott Cascadia Junior Cycling 14
774 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 14
774 Michael Davis Cycle Analysis 14
774 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14
774 Eric Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 14
774 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 14
774 Anthony Ohotto ANTHM Collective 14
774 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 14
774 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 14
774 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
774 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 14
774 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
774 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 14
774 Nick Engerran 14
774 Jay Wisowaty 14
774 Hayli Hay 14
774 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 14
774 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 14
774 Taylor Snider Team Coastal 14
774 Amy Solana bicycleattorney.com 14
774 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 14
774 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 14
774 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14
774 Paul Souders Team S&M 14
774 Chelsea Powell Team Finger 14
774 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 14
774 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 14
774 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
774 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 14
774 Richard Lundstrom 14
774 Chris Parco Ace Window Tinting 14
774 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 14
774 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 14
774 Asher Weld Team Finger 14
774 Jade Rohde Land Shark 14
774 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 14
829 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 13
829 Christophe Berteau-pavy 13
829 Scott Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/ Powered by Cyclesoles 13
829 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com 13
829 Zachary Hibbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13
829 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 13
829 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 13
829 John Weathers bicycleattorney.com 13
829 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 13
829 Peter Courogen Logie Velo 13
829 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling Club 13
829 Charles Hall Hutch's Eugene 13
829 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 13
829 Jennifer Woodland 13
829 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 13
829 Alex Marganski Oregon Trail Syndicate 13
829 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 13
829 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
829 Kenny Rodriguez 13
829 David D. Smith Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 13
829 Todd Ahrens Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
829 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
829 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 13
829 Sophie Andrews Point S Racing 13
829 Daniel Tkebuchava 13
829 Andrew Neill Nunez English Cycles 13
829 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
829 Craig Schommer Multnomah Athletic Club 13
829 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 13
829 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13
829 Chris Alling Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
829 Carter Hagedorn Group Trail Cycling 13
829 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13
829 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 13
829 Eric Whitworth Murder of Crows 13
829 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
829 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
829 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 13
829 Steven Hyde bicycleattorney.com 13
829 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 13
829 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 13
829 Michael Tabtabai Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 13
829 Justin Brohard The Club Roule 13
829 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
829 Kaeli Laxson Otto Lock HiFi 13
829 Christopher Taylor 13
829 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 13
829 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 13
829 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
829 Jarred McDonald Team 10 Barrel 13
829 Megan Horst Gladyators 13
829 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 13
829 Nathan Chung 13
829 Gavin Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
829 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 13
829 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13
829 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 13
829 Mike Metz bicycleattorney.com 13
829 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 13
829 Amelia Offner Planet PDX Cycling 13
829 Finnley Brashnyk 13
829 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 13
829 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 13
829 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 13
829 Chris Gibbons 13
829 Cameron Wescott 13
829 Heather Pola Team Finger 13
829 Scott Churchill Cycle Analysis 13
897 Tim Turk 12
897 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 12
897 Richard Lorenz Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 12
897 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 12
897 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 12
897 Brendan Sheerin Slocum Velobody 12
897 Parry Sample Rainier Beer Cycling Team 12
897 Perry York Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
897 David Estrin 12
897 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 12
897 Greg Myers 12
897 Pierce Martin Team Finger 12
897 Daniel Lincoln BeerMongers 12
897 Koosha Aslani TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
897 Sean Austin Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
897 Chris Nelson 12
897 Sean Babcock Team S&M 12
897 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 12
897 Rod Mitchell 12
897 Aaron Edmonds 12
897 Elijah Bend Endurance Academy/Trusy Switchblade 12
897 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 12
897 Autumn Shreve Team AF 12
897 Nia Ransom 12
897 Phil Traylor The Club Roule 12
897 Yalcin Erhan 12
897 Noah Sanders 12
897 John Slawta Land Shark 12
897 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 12
897 Diana Spencer 12
897 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 12
897 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12
897 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 12
897 Sean Wilson 12
897 Gabriel Graves Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
897 Stephen Harris 12
897 Jeff Lundin 12
897 Neal Jacobson 12
897 Mark Douglas 12
897 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing 12
897 Nitzel Hagan Dialed Cycling Team 12
897 Jake Campbell Metropolis Cycle Repair 12
897 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair 12
897 Payton Schlenker 12
897 Erik Fabrizius Rapha Racing NW 12
897 Jordan Staples Sage Titanium Factory Racing 12
897 Tyler James 12
897 Mark Weideman MADDOG Racing 12
897 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 12
897 Brittany Stover Team AF 12
897 Melissa Sher Team S&M 12
897 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 12
897 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 12
897 Margi Bradway bicycleattorney.com 12
897 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 12
897 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo 12
897 Anthony Colistro Capitol Velo 12
897 Eric Hagen 12
897 Matthew Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
897 Jenn Levo Speedvagen 12
897 Joel Brinson 12
897 James Garner Eugene Velo Racing 12
897 Kove Janeski 12
897 Brian Hanley BeerMongers 12
897 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 12
897 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
897 Baker Lyon 12
897 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 12
897 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 12
897 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 12
897 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 12
897 Ryan Marks Bend Endurance Academy 12
897 Reed Wuepper Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 12
897 Tyler Winans Sunnyside Sports 12
897 Piper Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 12
897 Adison Stark Ace Window Tinting 12
897 Michael Billings 12
897 Wilson Taylor 12
897 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 12
897 Danielle Stiles 12
977 Chris Stapleton Cycle Analysis 11
977 Ramon Martinez 11
977 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 11
977 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 11
977 Ed Zulyevic Eugene Velo Racing 11
977 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
977 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo Powered by Ninkasi Brewing 11
977 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 11
977 Carl Anton Dialed Cycling Team 11
977 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 11
977 Jim Middaugh 11
977 Scott Coleman Planet PDX Cycling 11
977 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 11
977 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 11
977 Doug Wilmes Point S Racing 11
977 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 11
977 Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler 11
977 Roy Velardi Camas Bike and Sport 11
977 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 11
977 Dan Wolnick Hutch's Bend Dental 11
977 Nathan Koch Team Finger 11
977 Anna Grace Christiansen OTTOLOCK Adventure Squad 11
977 David Volkov 11
977 Scott Rider 11
977 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 11
977 Kevin Jenson 11
977 Tom Ghilarducci 11
977 Paige Edwards River City Bicycles - Bike Law 11
977 Doug Malnati Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11
977 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman Supermint 11
977 Sarah Max Argonaut 11
977 Harrison Lucas 11
977 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 11
977 Michelle Hance 11
977 Matt Engel Studionine30 / Murder of Crows 11
977 Mike Spencer 11
977 Doug Bowman 11
977 Larry Hunter Trinity-Dryve 11
977 Christian Tresser 11
977 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 11
977 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 11
977 Micheal Hancuff 11
977 Malcolm Johnson BriHOP Racing 11
977 Arthur Schocken 11
977 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 11
977 Justin Guidroz 11
977 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 11
977 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 11
977 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
977 Carrie Hutchison Team Nonstop 11
977 JD Wisowaty 11
977 Brooke Stehley 11
977 Cassie Capone Swift Racing PDX 11
977 Susan Renn Team Slow 11
977 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 11
977 Natalie Shreffler 11
977 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 11
977 Pete Conklin Showers Pass Racing Team 11
977 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 11
977 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 11
977 Christopher McCarthy Gladyators 11
977 Kiley Dodge Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
977 Corbin Dodge OPS/Bicycle Way Of Life 11
977 Jeff Roerig 11
977 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 11
977 Nate Dezellem 11
977 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 11
977 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 11
977 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 11
977 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 11
977 Jessica Brinson 11
977 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles - Bike Law 11
977 Luke Doney The Gear Fix 11
977 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cyclesport 11
977 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
977 Stephen Snider 11
977 Joel Sherman 11
977 Charlie Connell 11
977 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
977 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 11
977 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 11
977 Simon Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
977 Johanna Dezellem 11
977 Kara Weld Team Finger 11
977 Cesar Villegas 11
977 Tracy Miller Deschutes Brewery 11
977 Chris Thier Boneyard Cycling 11
977 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 11
977 Emmett Schwoebel 11
977 Gary LeGendre 11
977 Kate Rodriguez Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
1068 James Coats 10
1068 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 10
1068 Tyler Thessin 10
1068 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 10
1068 Sarah Layton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
1068 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte 10
1068 Charlton Shen 10
1068 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 10
1068 Erik Voldengen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 10
1068 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 10
1068 Nekane Powell BYRDS 10
1068 Mahika Peterson BYRDS 10
1068 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo 10
1068 David Kuhns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 10
1068 Jonathan Woodland Rolf Prima Factory Team 10
1068 Boden Coker Sunnyside Sports 10
1068 Cameron Coker Sunnyside Sports 10
1068 Scott Hood 10
1068 Tom Bird 10
1068 Matthew Falkenstein SHEVLIN DENTAL CENTER 10
1068 Joe Thoits The Club Roule 10
1068 Rich Lammers Planet PDX Cycling 10
1068 Geoff Grummon-Beale bicycleattorney.com 10
1068 Daniel Higgins The Club Roule 10
1068 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 10
1068 Zachary Goude Planet PDX Cycling 10
1068 Alexandria Schultz Rainier Beer Cycling Team 10
1068 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 10
1068 Shane Young 10
1068 Erik Nielsen 10
1068 Geoff Sosebee Thursday Night Specials 10
1068 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 10
1068 Joseph Little 10
1068 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte 10
1068 Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling 10
1068 Marten Koops Independent 10
1068 John Leonard VC Roger 10
1068 Tenley Ong UO Cycling 10
1068 Kristin Yarris 10
1068 Jeremy Morris 10
1068 John Grochau VC Roger 10
1068 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 10
1068 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 10
1068 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 10
1068 Jered Bogli 10
1068 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 10
1068 Weston Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
1068 Robert Bigwood Bike Central/Barbur Vet 10
1068 Dag Hinrichs 10
1068 Julianne Pike 10
1068 Felicity Case Swift Racing PDX 10
1068 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 10
1068 Kevin Cave Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 10
1068 Craig Bradford BeerMongers 10
1068 Andy Redden 10
1068 Jacinta Higgins Team Nonstop 10
1068 Jacob Olsen 10
1068 Denzel Lall Word RCB presents Grummel 10
1068 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1068 Joe Moll 10
1068 Landon Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 10
1068 Jennah Byrd Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 10
1068 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
1068 Cole Lalomia Team Wooly Mammoth 10
1068 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 10
1068 Shawn Fife 10
1068 Ella Stromquist Team Finger 10
1068 Mike Campbell 10
1068 Althea Sullivan 10
1068 Nora Combe Grouptrail Cycling 10
1068 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 10
1068 Kelsey Ward 10
1068 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 10
1068 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 10
1068 Megan Ramey Team Finger 10
1068 Scott Barker 10
1068 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 10
1068 Ryley Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 10
1068 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10
1068 Andrea Chin 10
1068 Tristan Bell 10
1149 Rodney Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 9
1149 Elyse Johansen Rainier Beer Cycling Team 9
1149 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club 9
1149 Ethan McMahan 9
1149 Brian Duhon Team S&M 9
1149 Jacob Robinson 9
1149 Patrick Connor Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
1149 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 9
1149 Alex McCulley Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 9
1149 Alexa Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 9
1149 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 9
1149 Donny Stevens CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 9
1149 Terry Mallon Team Finger 9
1149 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 9
1149 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 9
1149 Sam Rivera Boneyard Cycling 9
1149 Beth Ann Orton Instafund LaPrima 9
1149 Mark Braun USMES 9
1149 Daniel Cox 9
1149 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 9
1149 Daniel Caldwell 9
1149 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
1149 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle and SET Coaching 9
1149 Rob Perry 9
1149 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 9
1149 David Schmitz Team Finger 9
1149 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 9
1149 Chris Schomaker Rainier Beer Cycling Team 9
1149 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 9
1149 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 9
1149 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 9
1149 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 9
1149 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 9
1149 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 9
1149 Jake Mcmahon Vancouver Cyclery 9
1149 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 9
1149 Ken Gerts Bethany Bike Repair pb CycleOne Racing Academy 9
1149 Alan Ott CO Motion Factory Racing Team 9
1149 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 9
1149 Kenny Ramsdal Eugene Velo Racing 9
1149 Jason Thurber FAsT Monkeys 9
1149 Angela Stevens Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
1149 Peter Grover Bend Endurance Academy 9
1149 Meghan Sexton OSU Cascades 9
1149 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 9
1149 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 9
1149 Aaron Russell Team Finger 9
1149 Chris Venot The Club Roule 9
1149 Jennifer Luebke ShoAir Twenty20 9
1149 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 9
1149 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1149 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1149 Paul Johnson Trusty Switchblade 9
1149 Andrew Marchington Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
1149 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1149 Stacey Stromberg Gladyators 9
1149 Lewis Whiley Velobody 9
1149 Ben Hein Hydro Flask - Focus - Westy Basecamp 9
1149 Abra McNair West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 9
1149 John Golden Team BMX 9
1149 Max Frixione Stumptown Cycling Club 9
1149 Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
1149 Erinne Goodell Swift? 9
1149 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 9
1149 Cesar Espinoza Cloud Cap Cycling 9
1149 Jesse Maris 9
1149 Allison Bridgewater 9
1149 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 9
1149 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 9
1149 Steve Shaw TriTech 9
1149 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go! 9
1149 Nicolas Betters 9
1149 Jesse Rens 9
1149 Chris Wilkey Cycle Analysis 9
1149 Todd Ace 9
1149 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 9
1149 David Rick 9
1149 Kevin Claggett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 9
1149 Derrick Sommers BikesN'More 9
1149 Joel Meyer 9
1149 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 9
1149 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 9
1149 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1149 Christopher Tuttle bicycleattorney.com 9
1149 Kaitlin Littleford 9
1149 Valerie Arkell Gladyators 9
1149 Isaac Navarro 9
1149 Joshua Kneedler Cyclepath PDX Racing 9
1149 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 9
1149 Daniel Walker 9
1149 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 9
1149 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1149 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling 9
1149 Carl Werner 9
1149 Mike Schwoebel 9
1149 Jesse Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1149 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9
1149 Jenny Brown Astir Agency 9
1149 Jacob Roth 9
1149 Trevor Coleman 9
1149 Cassandra Hidalgo Gladyators 9
1149 William Murray Team Velo Cult 9
1149 Alessandro Carrara 9
1149 Tim Jones Astir Agency 9
1149 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 9
1149 Sophia Rodriguez The Hub Cyclery 9
1149 Arlen Slaymaker Lewis and Clark College 9
1149 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 9
1149 Chloe Clark 9
1149 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 9
1149 Travis Bullard 9
1149 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 9
1149 Chris Wisdom 9
1149 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
1149 Matt Weis Black Dog 9
1264 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 8
1264 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 8
1264 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 8
1264 Annick Chalier Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
1264 Lori Brault 8
1264 Christopher Bagg HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 8
1264 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 8
1264 Elijah Carstens Eugene Velo Racing 8
1264 Jacob Polachek Oregon Trail Syndicate 8
1264 Chad Carlton 8
1264 Michael Smelser Planet PDX Cycling 8
1264 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 8
1264 Evan Halladay Chinook Race Team pb Growler Guys 8
1264 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 8
1264 Matt Taini 8
1264 Patrick Means Team S&M 8
1264 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 8
1264 Aaron Sander 8
1264 Scott Lindbloom 8
1264 Rich Julyan 8
1264 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery Racing 8
1264 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 8
1264 Hanif Jackson 8
1264 Ty Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 8
1264 Jake Rosenbloum Team Dream Bicycling Team 8
1264 Casey Antonson Team Velo Cult 8
1264 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 8
1264 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1264 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 8
1264 Sally Pressler Deschutes Brewery 8
1264 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
1264 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 8
1264 Michael Benno TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 8
1264 Logan Divelbiss 8
1264 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com 8
1264 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 8
1264 Ryan Weald 8
1264 Parke Chapin Bend Endurance Academy 8
1264 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 8
1264 Rick Boston Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1264 George T Nelson Unattached 8
1264 Ryan Farncomb 8
1264 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 8
1264 Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team 8
1264 Brian Johnson League of Sportsing Gentlemen 8
1264 Neal Bibler Team S&M 8
1264 John Moyer 8
1264 Angela Horton Gapay 8
1264 Sean Thielen HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 8
1264 Mark Hall 8
1264 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW Cycling Team - Seattle Super Squadra 8
1264 Tyson Hart 8
1264 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1264 Matthew P Dizon Swell Bicycles 8
1264 Aven Mergen 8
1264 Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
1264 Donald Newlands bicycleattorney.com 8
1264 Emmaline Baxter-Harwell 8
1264 Tobias Sindesen 8
1264 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo Racing 8
1264 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 8
1264 Bas Jakobsen 8
1264 Erin Lodwick Metropolis Cycle Repair 8
1264 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles - Bike Law 8
1264 Bobby Walthour 8
1264 Steve C Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 8
1264 Mike Alfoni 8
1264 Dan Harrison Speedvagen 8
1264 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 8
1264 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1264 Alexis Gibbons Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 8
1264 Andy Borell 8
1264 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista Test Team 8
1264 Hayley McClure The Gear Fix 8
1264 Devin Mast Bike truck 8
1264 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 8
1264 Sherry Schwenderlauf 8
1264 Adaline Zacher 8
1264 Paul LaCava Team S&M 8
1264 Eric Pool bicycleattorney.com 8
1264 Gary Holm 8
1264 Brandon Crockett 8
1264 Calvin Roberts 8
1264 Sophia Stromquist Team Finger 8
1264 Elliot Werner 8
1264 Kim Gerhardt Planet PDX Cycling 8
1264 John Dendiuk 8
1264 Severen Menashe-Strom Revolver-Cascadia 8
1264 Marty Gibbons Cyclepath PDX Racing 8
1264 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 8
1264 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 8
1264 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 8
1264 David Fee 8
1264 Curtis Bullock 8
1264 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 8
1264 Mary Skrzynski Deschutes Brewery 8
1264 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 8
1264 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 8
1264 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 8
1264 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 8
1264 Stacy Ramakers Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
1264 Hendrik Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 8
1264 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 8
1264 Chris Minson 8
1264 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 8
1264 Anna Marks Bend Endurance Academy 8
1264 Benoit Dubuisson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 8
1264 Josh Sutton Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 8
1372 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 7
1372 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 7
1372 Cliff Baranowski Audi 7
1372 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7
1372 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 7
1372 Tim Simundza bicycleattorney.com 7
1372 Jeremy Gourd 7
1372 Mark Mattecheck 7
1372 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1372 James Bell Hutch's Eugene 7
1372 Dan Handorff Bonk Collective 7
1372 William Santana Audi 7
1372 Darragh Hildreth Dryve Wheels 7
1372 James Owen Capitol Velo 7
1372 Ryan Manner 7
1372 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 7
1372 Alex Nelson Chinook Cycling Club 7
1372 Jack Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 7
1372 Dean Vacheresse See See 7
1372 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 7
1372 Rachel Lee Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 7
1372 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 7
1372 Roberto Betancourt 7
1372 Kelly Ard 7
1372 Ethan Neumaier Bend Endurance Academy 7
1372 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 7
1372 Rob May 7
1372 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 7
1372 Joel Brown Team 10 Barrel 7
1372 Eric Verbovanec Felony Flats Cycling 7
1372 Calvin Nary Team Finger 7
1372 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte 7
1372 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling Team 7
1372 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 7
1372 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 7
1372 Jonathan Barbus bicycleattorney.com 7
1372 Jim Hinkley 7
1372 Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Racing 7
1372 Randy Boles 7
1372 John Sorlie Hutch's Bend Dental 7
1372 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1372 Greg Hoard 7
1372 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7
1372 Raeseong Kang 7
1372 Diane Smith 7
1372 John Wolf bicycleattorney.com 7
1372 Eric Fykerud Sunnyside Sports 7
1372 Robert Jackson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 7
1372 Tom Dempsey Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 7
1372 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7
1372 Tara Deacon Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 7
1372 Kirsten Hansen Eugene Velo Racing 7
1372 Douglas Sears 7
1372 Phil Crawley Hutch’s Bend Dental 7
1372 Mike Davis Pedal Sports 7
1372 Molly Cameron Point S Nokian 7
1372 Aaron Harrison Bike Gallery/Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1372 Gabrielle Lehnert Lux Cycling p/b Sideshow 7
1372 Patrick Beeson 7
1372 Daniel Pungor 7
1372 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 7
1372 Michael Genovese michael j genovese 7
1372 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 7
1372 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 7
1372 Kyler Ervin TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 7
1372 Ryan Kruse 7
1372 Bella Radspinner 7
1372 Ronald Kizziar Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 7
1372 Kyle Gorman Boneyard Cycling 7
1372 Jeff Geddings 7
1372 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 7
1372 Steffen Furholm 7
1372 Caleb Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 7
1372 Hannah Whiteley 7
1372 Timothy Whiteley Camas Bike and Sport 7
1372 Bob Ludeman Audi 7
1372 Jack Flameqvist 7
1372 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 7
1372 Jacqueline Mautner 7
1372 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling, p/b Beachbody Performance 7
1372 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Purequosa 7
1372 Kieron Crossley Dialed Cycling Team 7
1372 Shaun Johnson cicada 7
1372 Jon Moro 7
1372 Joshua Nelson 7
1372 Marc Zenoniani 7
1372 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 7
1372 Jennie Alvarez Murder of Crows 7
1372 Sabrina Warthen Dialed Cycling Team 7
1372 James Brown 7
1372 Jeff Christensen Half Penny Cycling Team 7
1372 Gabriel Trainer Gladyators 7
1372 Julie Wilson Team Finger 7
1372 Brent Wick 7
1372 Paolo Dabbeni Biciclista Team PDX 7
1372 Wick Ashley 7
1372 John Miles 7
1372 Kevin O'Gara 7
1372 Trenna Sharpe Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7
1372 Annie Pendygraft Murder of Crows 7
1372 David Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 7
1372 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective 7
1372 Mitch Gold Team Dr Will Bar 7
1372 Jessica Steimer Team 10 Barrel 7
1372 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1372 Eric Steimer Team 10 Barrel 7
1372 Dave Sanderling Team S&M 7
1372 Jeremy Zane 7
1372 Laura Gabanski Murder of Crows 7
1372 Charles Barr 7
1372 Neil Kranz 7
1372 Tim Simanski Boneyard Cycling 7
1372 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 7
1372 Ryan Barnes POC Sports 7
1372 Mike Bene 7
1372 Mauricio Posada 7
1372 Bjoern Brunner 7
1372 Jimmy Pacheco Team Finger 7
1372 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7
1372 Finn Leedy Evan Balbier 7
1372 Kyle Ramey Team Finger 7
1372 Mac Tully 7
1494 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 6
1494 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 6
1494 Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery AKA Bethany Bike Repair Cycling Team 6
1494 Bryan Curry Équipe Prix Bas 6
1494 Lisa George Sorella Forte 6
1494 Dirk Vander Laan Active Yards Chester County Velo 6
1494 Tim Sippel Dialed Cycling Team 6
1494 Aleena Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1494 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6
1494 Tim Dorman 6
1494 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 6
1494 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 6
1494 Veronica Volok 6
1494 Andrew Springer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
1494 Emmanuel Guzman Rapha Racing NW 6
1494 Karl Weeks 6
1494 Brad Place Oregon Trail Syndicate 6
1494 Mitchell McGuire 6
1494 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6
1494 Samuel Cordova 6
1494 Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com 6
1494 Brian Bertolini 6
1494 Brian Gefroh 6
1494 Lauren Hartrich 6
1494 Kevin Johnson Egencia 6
1494 Sheryl Johnson Egencia 6
1494 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1494 Aaron Smith 6
1494 Joyce Colosimo 6
1494 Isaac Tarter 6
1494 Michael Aylward Bonk Collective 6
1494 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 6
1494 Jesse Merrithew Thursday Night Specials 6
1494 Nyall Trout Bend Endurance Academy 6
1494 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 6
1494 Erol Chandler Point S Racing 6
1494 Daniel Guiney 6
1494 Tessa Beebe BYRDS 6
1494 Glori Campbell coastal 6
1494 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 6
1494 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
1494 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 6
1494 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 6
1494 David Turner 6
1494 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 6
1494 Scott Hollingsworth 6
1494 Nick Kendsersky 6
1494 Zachary Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 6
1494 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 6
1494 Ben Beyer 6
1494 Phillip M Trost Team S&M 6
1494 Annie Koehler 6
1494 Kim A Neve Unattached 6
1494 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers 6
1494 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 6
1494 Sean Phelps 6
1494 Kim Frank Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 6
1494 Tony Pereira Breadwinner Cycles 6
1494 Jerome Leedy 6
1494 Laura Mullen Multnomah Athletic Club 6
1494 Sam Myers Bend Endurance Academy 6
1494 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6
1494 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 6
1494 Luke Cook 6
1494 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 6
1494 Juliette Grummon-Beale 6
1494 Aidan Whitelaw WebCyclery.com 6
1494 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 6
1494 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 6
1494 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour 6
1494 Nicole Amuzu 6
1494 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 6
1494 Kenny Williams Center Cycles 6
1494 Jennifer Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6
1494 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 6
1494 Andrea Fisk Bike Central/Barbur Vet 6
1494 Melissa Koops independent (for now) 6
1494 Melia Tichenor Gladyators 6
1494 Ryan Linville 6
1494 James Graves Speedvagen 6
1494 Chris Holm 6
1494 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
1494 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 6
1494 Trevor Hayward 6
1494 Craig Harrison Team Coastal 6
1494 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
1494 Gerry Platt 6
1494 Dirk Theisen 6
1494 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing 6
1494 Sean Gabrielli 6
1494 Christine Weber Trusty Switchblade 6
1494 Bee Marcotte 6
1494 Brooke Salisbury Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 6
1494 Tony Tellache BikesN'More 6
1494 Billy Bergen Project Bike Bend 6
1494 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1494 Matt Jaszkowiak 6
1494 Todd Rinder 6
1494 Dylan Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1494 Andrew WALCZYK 6
1494 Caden Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 6
1494 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1494 Franz Bruggemeier Point S Racing 6
1494 Kathleen Johnson Glaydators 6
1494 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 6
1494 Phil Donovan 6
1494 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
1494 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
1494 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 6
1494 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 6
1494 Finn Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 6
1494 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 6
1494 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 6
1494 Erik Bergstrom Astir Agency 6
1494 Austin Fox Team 10 Barrel 6
1494 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 6
1494 James Sunderland bicycleattorney.com 6
1494 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 6
1494 Chris Olivares 6
1494 Pat Addabbo 6
1494 Dan Werle Unattached 6
1494 Easton Steimer Unattached 6
1494 Fiona Moriarty 6
1494 Vaughn Adams 6
1494 Amber Taylor 6
1494 Lizzy Ward Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 6
1494 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club 6
1494 Christian Martin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 6
1494 Felicia Dumont 6
1494 Jensen Pfeifer Planet PDX Cycling 6
1494 Collin Kinzer Revolver-Cascadia 6
1494 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 6
1494 Leland Jossy Bike City Racing 6
1494 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 6
1494 Lisa DiPaoli 6
1494 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 6
1630 Jodie Bolt Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bicycle, US Military Endurance Sports 5
1630 Joel Mora The Club Roule 5
1630 Andrea Cernuda 5
1630 Luke Bolt Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bicycle 5
1630 Adam Goulet 5
1630 Eric Voigt 5
1630 Peter Staddon Dialed Cycling Team 5
1630 Nick Duckstein Velobody / Gerks 5
1630 Dave Miller Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 5
1630 Greg Luniewski Caliber Home Loans 5
1630 Zachary Silvey Team Zissou 5
1630 Brock Sipe 5
1630 Phil Barnhart 5
1630 Andrew Loscutoff Oregon Trail Syndicate 5
1630 Rachel Geiter 5
1630 Scott Bugado 5
1630 Josiah Zukowski Point S Racing 5
1630 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club 5
1630 Jonathan Coy Team Finger 5
1630 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club 5
1630 Reynaldo Cordova 5
1630 Vince Blaney Team Dr Will Bar 5
1630 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 5
1630 Matthew Guinn The Club Roule 5
1630 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
1630 Oscar Powell Team Finger 5
1630 David Kalcic OSU Cycling Club 5
1630 Jordan Barber 5
1630 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5
1630 Adam DeMarzo Moe's Bike Shop 5
1630 Cliff McCann Don's Bike 5
1630 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 5
1630 Bill Petersen 5
1630 James Schneider 5
1630 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 5
1630 Drew Coleman 5
1630 Rickey Houston 5
1630 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 5
1630 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
1630 Karin Wohlert 5
1630 Michael Cipriano 5
1630 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 5
1630 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 5
1630 Jacob Harvey Tualatin Valley Composite 5
1630 Deanie Hanlon 5
1630 Joshua Meng 5
1630 Jim McGurl Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
1630 Emily Boscacci Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5
1630 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 5
1630 Cody Youngblood 5
1630 Mike Adams Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 5
1630 Andy Stahl Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 5
1630 Steve Gerdemann Revenge Cycling & Racing 5
1630 Paul Keppo 5
1630 Brian Powell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5
1630 James Cope 5
1630 Gerald Smith 5
1630 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 5
1630 Maria Hatcliffe 5
1630 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 5
1630 Daniel Recordon Point S Racing 5
1630 Cam Mills 5
1630 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 5
1630 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 5
1630 Patrick Bolan 5
1630 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 5
1630 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 5
1630 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 5
1630 Damien Koehler 5
1630 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 5
1630 David Cady 5
1630 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 5
1630 Philip Cardwell 5
1630 Ryan Boelter Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
1630 Eric Weaver 5
1630 Mark Hibbard Co motion racing team 5
1630 Stephen Maher 5
1630 Brent Casady 5
1630 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 5
1630 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 5
1630 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1630 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
1630 Ryan Marquardt Team Fancy 5
1630 Heather VanValkenburg Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
1630 Noble Guyon Team Upland Brewing 5
1630 Conner Lader 5
1630 Noah Wessel 5
1630 Keoni McHone 5
1630 Cory Dominguez 5
1630 Todd Berger Studio Nine30 Race Team 5
1630 James Kramer Fleming Wealth Strategies 5
1630 Levi Kramer Colorado Mesa University 5
1630 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 5
1630 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 5
1630 Dylan Potter 5
1630 David Thielen II Team Dr Will Bar 5
1630 Taryn Hand Byzick + Company Cycling 5
1630 Remy Maguire 5
1630 Mate Adamkovics 5
1630 Mark Godfrey Bike Central/Barbur Vet 5
1630 Jonathan Newcomb 5
1630 Robert Luoma 5
1630 Ryan LaBarre Team Velo Cult 5
1630 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 5
1630 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
1630 Eric Vickers Half Penny Cycling Team 5
1630 Sebastien Arial 5
1630 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 5
1630 Emmett Reeb 5
1630 Kayden Mckee TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 5
1630 Julie Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 5
1630 Elijah Smith 5
1630 Jeff Gepper 5
1630 Corey Fish 5
1630 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective 5
1630 Christopher Ingebritsen 5
1630 Tony Vegas Milhizer 5
1630 Milo Ford 5
1630 Christopher Van Tilburg Team Finger 5
1630 Noel Johnson 5
1630 Justin Brown 5
1630 Tanner Mixon Mississippi Modern 5
1630 Ben Baltazar 5
1630 Gus Tonkin Team S&M 5
1630 Steve Van Bergen 5
1630 Colin Hoye 5
1630 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling 5
1630 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 5
1630 John Livingston Murder of Crows 5
1630 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 5
1630 Jeff Clay 5
1630 Mary Fanelli Lund Sturdy Girl Cycling 5
1630 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 5
1630 Beau Eastes Boneyard Cycling 5
1630 Christopher Clifford Lewis and Clark College 5
1630 Dale Navish Deschutes Brewery 5
1630 Bayen Miller Bayen Miller 5
1630 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 5
1630 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 5
1630 Alana McDonough 5
1630 Tyler Wilson 5
1630 Maia Hampson 5
1630 Sara Cowling Grouptrail Cycling 5
1630 Patrick Daly 5
1630 Sylvie Beers 5
1630 Jon Bouffleur 5
1630 Anthony Flagor 5
1630 Drew Hankins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5
1630 Stephen Staha Team Cycle Sport 5
1630 Danny Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 5
1780 Keith Powrie The Club Roule 4
1780 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 4
1780 Cory Erickson Team 10 Barrel 4
1780 Peter Eschbach Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
1780 Mark Radford Dialed Cycling Team 4
1780 Gwen Hryciw Team 10 Barrel 4
1780 Jeremy Meyer 4
1780 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
1780 Tom Webb Team Rose City 4
1780 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 4
1780 Amanda Liverette Eugene Velo Racing 4
1780 Colin Howard Hammer Velo 4
1780 Patty Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 4
1780 Carrie Johnston Point S Racing 4
1780 Julie O'Brien Team Finger 4
1780 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo 4
1780 Lynn Green Team Green 4
1780 Matthew Martel 4
1780 Douglas Kile Bike and Trike 4
1780 Justin Barnhart Justin Barnhart 4
1780 Philip Stiff 4
1780 Shane Johnson Dryve Factory Racing 4
1780 David J. Mullen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 4
1780 Tim Tovar 4
1780 Michael Wilder Nero Veloce 4
1780 Andrew Hanson Endurance Boise 4
1780 Eric Horvath 4
1780 Gabriel Nary Team Finger 4
1780 Barron Johnson Oregon Trail Syndicate 4
1780 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 4
1780 James Thiele Momentum presented by Atomic 4
1780 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
1780 Maggie Smith 4
1780 Allen Schwartz Allen Schwartz 4
1780 Jon DeShirley Oregon Trail Syndicate 4
1780 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 4
1780 Mark Maffett Team Glass Forge 4
1780 Samuel Nagel Dialed Cycling Team 4
1780 Sam Shiffman 4
1780 Daniel Kurylo 4
1780 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 4
1780 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
1780 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 4
1780 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 4
1780 Alden Welsch Team Finger 4
1780 Helen Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4
1780 Jacob Furniss Poler 4
1780 Nicholas Wood Hugh Jazz 4
1780 Kyle Ward Team Dr Will Bar 4
1780 Nate Magaret TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
1780 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 4
1780 Michael Finneran 4
1780 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 4
1780 Margaret Stanny 4
1780 Cody Wolkersdorfer Hammer Nutrition 4
1780 Doug Spencer 4
1780 Sandra G Hendy 4
1780 Laura Jackson 4
1780 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 4
1780 Daniel Smith No affiliation, ... yet USAC Team: CAL-NATS 4
1780 Peter Blink 4
1780 John Stark 4
1780 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 4
1780 Liz Arollo Murder of Crows 4
1780 Paul Trout Sagebrush Cycles 4
1780 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 4
1780 Michael Holdt 4
1780 Scott Gage US Military Endurance Sports 4
1780 Jim Patton US Military Endurance Sports 4
1780 Samuel Medrano Jr WebCyclery.com 4
1780 Jan Kraemer 4
1780 Michael Winnen Capitol Velo 4
1780 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
1780 Lindsay Jackson Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
1780 Jeff Menown Cascade Suspension Works 4
1780 Jesse Bruya 4
1780 Jon Coney 4
1780 Jake Rahner Green Submarine Records 4
1780 Matt Forness 4
1780 Sue Brown 4
1780 Thomas Holden Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
1780 Chris Kee 4
1780 David McCasker 4
1780 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 4
1780 Fergus Kinnell 4
1780 John W Siwinski 4
1780 Jason Bacon None 4
1780 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 4
1780 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
1780 Devon Alvarez Murder of Crows 4
1780 Steven Powell 4
1780 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 4
1780 Ben Naylor 4
1780 Anton Micek WebCyclery Racing 4
1780 Eric Gneckow bicycleattorney.com 4
1780 Susie Griffin 4
1780 Adam Nelson Camas Bike and Sport 4
1780 Geoffrey Huber Tacovore 4
1780 Eric Blankenship 4
1780 Scott Wanhala 4
1780 MARK ALTAMIRANO RED ROCK ROASTER 4
1780 Susan Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
1780 Justin Saunders Half Penny Cycling Team 4
1780 Tyson Mote 4
1780 Peyton Wilson Bike Peddler Bunny Hoppers 4
1780 Fabio Bellini Capitol Velo 4
1780 Finn McGrew Team Finger 4
1780 Jodi Gaylord Gladyators 4
1780 Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
1780 Andrew Novikoff 4
1780 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 4
1780 Robert Gilbert 4
1780 Kelly Matthews Dialed Cycling Team 4
1780 Eli Horowitz Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
1780 Emerson This 4
1780 Nan Beckwith 4
1780 Whitney Welsh 4
1780 Bo Thunell Wheels 4
1780 John Tims 4
1780 Stephen Wanta 4
1780 Erica Lurie bicycleattorney.com 4
1780 William Seymour 4
1780 Justin Watkins Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Cycling Team 4
1780 Palmer Bassett Lewis and Clark College 4
1780 Landon Holbert 4
1780 Mason Ford 4
1780 David Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 4
1780 Dan Freeman 4
1780 Molly Quan Wheeeels 4
1780 Jeff Elton 4
1780 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
1780 Brooks Jenkins 4
1780 Doug Striley Marty's Cycles 4
1780 Richard Tunnell 4
1780 Stephan Morris Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4
1780 Elaine Prause Gründelbruisers 4
1780 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1780 Sam Reynolds 4
1780 Lourdes Thorne 4
1780 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1780 Scott Wazny 4
1780 Kelly Ryan 4
1780 Matthew Edwards 4
1780 Casey Varnum 4
1780 Vincent Bianchini 4
1780 Christopher VanWaning Pine Mtn Sports 4
1780 John Frey Project Bike Bend 4
1780 Jay Gronemyer 4
1780 Ted Taylor Deschutes Brewery 4
1780 Jason Gearhart Wheezing Eagles 4
1780 Ryan Butler Team Coastal 4
1780 Eric Hoffman Team Coastal 4
1780 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 4
1780 Vern Krist Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 4
1780 Colin Wilson 4
1780 Jacob Soares Bend Endurance Academy 4
1780 Robert Copenhaver Grouptrail Cycling 4
1780 Richard Hogan Land Shark 4
1780 Nolan Lam 4
1780 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery 4
1780 Brian Smith Team Finger 4
1780 Scott Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
1780 Abdulrahman Alkhamees 4
1780 Gregory DeBenedetti BYRDS 4
1780 Tim Hanrahan Privateer 4
1780 Nick Stroud Old Town Bicycles p/b Ritzman Const. 4
1780 Tom Cole Chinook Cycling Club 4
1780 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1780 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
1780 Max Harris 4
1780 Oliver Bond-Welch BEA 4
1780 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 4
1780 Mike Funk 4
1780 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
1780 Mark Thomas Team Finger 4
1780 BRETT EDELEN 4
1780 Sylas LeBreton-Smith Team Finger 4
1780 Katherine Murphy 4
1780 Evelyn West Candlelighters for Children with Cancer 4
1780 Gavin Willard 4
1780 Eric Albright Grouptrail Cycling 4
1780 Brandi Blazier 4
1780 Teresa Campanelli Cycle Analysis 4
1780 Eric Isaacs Marys Bicycle Club 4
1780 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
1780 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 4
1780 Karter Snider 4
1967 Tamara Donnelly Glass 3
1967 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 3
1967 Donald Backus 3
1967 Paul Klever The Club Roule 3
1967 David Cowperthwaite 3
1967 Bob Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team 3
1967 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
1967 Dean Carson 3
1967 Maureen Callahan 3
1967 Karon Rakoz Dialed Cycling Team 3
1967 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 3
1967 Allan Wright 3
1967 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
1967 Anna Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 3
1967 Micah Handorff Bonk Collective 3
1967 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 3
1967 Gerry Ellis 3
1967 Epiphany Couch WHEEEEELS 3
1967 Lucie Browning Rainier Beer Cycling Team 3
1967 Jeremy Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
1967 Will Cucco Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
1967 John Wilson Team S&M 3
1967 Derek Blanchard Bicycle Barn 3
1967 Jacob Hull 3
1967 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 3
1967 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 3
1967 Rachel Mauch Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
1967 Elijah Barnhart 3
1967 Nathan Ard 3
1967 Nicholi Khajavei 3
1967 Kieran Stover 3
1967 Dallas Lund 3
1967 David Pettigrew Team No Team 3
1967 Munir Zarea OSU Cycling Club 3
1967 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
1967 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 3
1967 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 3
1967 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1967 Dan Williams The Club Roule 3
1967 Witali Spuling PDX Tri Club 3
1967 Jordan Rickards Dialed Cycling Team 3
1967 Carolina Lopez 3
1967 Andy Kraft 3
1967 Aidan McClelland 3
1967 Shaun Slowik Dirty Deeds 3
1967 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 3
1967 Linda Watts Sorella Forte 3
1967 Brian Swan 3
1967 Sarah Gates Eliel Factory Team 3
1967 Kris Schamp Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1967 Kathleen Meehan Coop 3
1967 Scott Harnell 3
1967 Elise Donovan Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
1967 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
1967 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 3
1967 Carmen Hortensia Tomas 3
1967 Gregg Leion unaffiliated 3
1967 Sean Stevens 3
1967 Gregg Magnus Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 3
1967 Matt Kimmel 3
1967 Craig Bontly 3
1967 Mary Dallas Hutch's Bend Dental 3
1967 Kate Walker Gladyators 3
1967 David Walko 3
1967 Anthony Lally 3
1967 Rob Noll 3
1967 Riley Plummer 3
1967 Trevor Downing Team 10 Barrel 3
1967 Neve Gerard 3
1967 Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo 3
1967 Jon Lacks 3
1967 Luke Roberts Team 10 Barrel 3
1967 William Key US Military Endurance Sports 3
1967 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1967 David Davies 3
1967 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 3
1967 Nathaniel Evans 3
1967 Michelle Emmons No Apologies! MTB 3
1967 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 3
1967 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 3
1967 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 3
1967 Kitt Pratt Lakeside Bicycles 3
1967 Marshall Hoopingarner 3
1967 Lorne Cross Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
1967 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 3
1967 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
1967 Matt Hooge 3
1967 Michael Hermann 3
1967 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 3
1967 Jan Moss Hammer Velo 3
1967 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 3
1967 R Michelle Kertz Eugene Velo Racing 3
1967 Brandt Hueser 3
1967 Sarah Muench SkyFlash Racing 3
1967 Chris Frey 3
1967 Jerry Haxby US Military Endurance Sports 3
1967 Mattias Ramsey 3
1967 Rob Schultz 3
1967 Zane Moore 3
1967 Liam Murphy 3
1967 Jenny Lyman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1967 Alison Crocker 3
1967 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 3
1967 Sean Davis Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 3
1967 Deven Smith 3
1967 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 3
1967 Chad Klaas 3
1967 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
1967 Bryon Cline 3
1967 Andrew Conrad 3
1967 Stephen Medlar Eugene Velo Racing 3
1967 Don Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
1967 Nathan Agalzoff 3
1967 Fiona Yau-Luu Gladyators 3
1967 Keita Kouzuni 3
1967 Mitchell Johnson 3
1967 Roz Patterson Deluxe Cycles 3
1967 Scott Graves 3
1967 Brian Schiller Untapped/Velocio 3
1967 Dave Dezellem 3
1967 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 3
1967 Tyse van Luik 3
1967 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
1967 Jason Ladwig 3
1967 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 3
1967 Heath Korvola Team 10 Barrel 3
1967 Hannah Parfitt Hapi-Go! 3
1967 Michael Bernal 3
1967 Amy Platenkamp 3
1967 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 3
1967 Jon Thomsen 3
1967 Joe Gomez ANTHM Collective 3
1967 Amy Rinder 3
1967 Jonah Ferber 3
1967 Rebeccah Bieri Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3
1967 Jeffrey Turner 3
1967 Gabriela Matamoros 3
1967 Julianna Guenther Team Nonstop 3
1967 Alex Lahmann 3
1967 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 3
1967 Dirk Alenduff 3
1967 Oliver McFadden Gründelbruisers 3
1967 Claire Chasse Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3
1967 Luca Haverty 3
1967 Heidi Nielsen Grouptrail Cycling 3
1967 Ryan Younkin 3
1967 Luke Mason The Gear Fix 3
1967 Mike Albright Mike Albright Photography 3
1967 Clay Fox Murder of Crows 3
1967 David Connell 3
1967 Simon Apostol 3
1967 Ian Harris 3
1967 Rosalie Struve 3
1967 Jessica Woodhouse Point S Racing 3
1967 Maxwell Southam BMB Racing 3
1967 Jenny Adkins 3
1967 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 3
1967 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 3
1967 Ryan Altman 3
1967 Jay Battleson Astir 3
1967 Joel DeWit Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
1967 Christopher Landon 3
1967 Holly Kvalheim 3
1967 Eric Meza 3
1967 Dustin Granata The Gear Fix 3
1967 Audra McNamee University of Oregon Cycling Club 3
1967 Bryan Orrio Half Penny Cycling Team 3
1967 Jack Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
1967 Julie Baird HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3
1967 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
1967 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers 3
1967 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 3
1967 Peter Benarcik Five Ply Design Racing 3
1967 Sam Rathburn ANTHM Collective 3
1967 Quinn Vinlove 3
1967 Adam Valls 3
1967 Patty Sturdevant bicycleattorney.com 3
1967 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 3
1967 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 3
1967 Rose-Ann Hamness Metropolis Cycle Repair 3
1967 Erika Jackson Speedvagen 3
1967 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 3
1967 Korbin Jones Jones Bikes 3
1967 Jason Singleton 3
1967 Reny Townsend Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 3
1967 Peter Drake Unattached 3
1967 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
2154 Chad Butler Team S&M 2
2154 Siobhan McNulty Boneyard Cycling 2
2154 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 2
2154 Geoffrey Simmons The Club Roule 2
2154 Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team 2
2154 Andrei Amparo 2
2154 Mike Back Dialed Cycling Team 2
2154 Patrick Cooper 2
2154 Jesse Haas 2
2154 Heather Higgins Honek Planet PDX Cycling 2
2154 Tommy Smith 2
2154 Rick Upton 2
2154 Greg Kempthorn 2
2154 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 2
2154 Lisa Wourms Dialed Cycling Team 2
2154 Dan Gilden 2
2154 Marc Thompson 2
2154 Richard Herbin 2
2154 Cooper Waters 2
2154 Tim Culbertson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 2
2154 Geoff D Sovde Eliel CINCH 2
2154 Christopher Woods 2
2154 Max Hall BYRDS 2
2154 Ryan Moore Camas Bike and Sport 2
2154 Todd Reitmeier Team 10 Barrel 2
2154 Brandon ONeal 2
2154 Adam Choate Velobody P/b Slocum 2
2154 Damon Clegg Filth and Fury 2
2154 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 2
2154 Kendra Goffredo 2
2154 Patrick Newell Team Wooly Mammoth 2
2154 Tina Haugbro Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 2
2154 Kory Gray 2
2154 Aaron Simpson Super Relax Concept 2
2154 Jennifer Kuhns 2
2154 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 2
2154 Erick Alvarez Oregon State Cycling Club 2
2154 Christopher Eckert 2
2154 Evan LePard 2
2154 Melinda Halpern 2
2154 Steven Lacey Team S&M 2
2154 Jared Edwards 2
2154 Tom Armstrong 2
2154 Arthur Jones 2
2154 Ken Luke 2
2154 Paul Kanz 2
2154 Michael Khamsot Grouptrail Cycling 2
2154 Matt Kline Land Shark 2
2154 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town Bicycle 2
2154 Scott Monett TacomaBikeRacing 2
2154 Ryan Jarrell Sage Titanium Factory Racing 2
2154 Julio Cabrera 2
2154 Richard Lum 2
2154 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2154 Miriam Hough Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
2154 Nicole Froelich Team Fancy 2
2154 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 2
2154 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte 2
2154 Dave Faust Team Rose City 2
2154 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2154 Rich Wolf Cloud Cap Cycling 2
2154 James Ceccorulli Team S&M 2
2154 Shawn Kolitch Unattached 2
2154 Quinn Keogh Team S&M 2
2154 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 2
2154 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 2
2154 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's 2
2154 Bryan Wilken 2
2154 Lynda Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 2
2154 Fred Paxson 2
2154 Michelle Gilpin 2
2154 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2154 Trevor Smith 2
2154 Peter Walker 2
2154 Dianna Fisher 2
2154 Kelly Sandow TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 2
2154 Jeremy Wilson 2
2154 August McClain McClain consulting and construction 2
2154 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 2
2154 Josh Karch 2
2154 Miles Benefield 2
2154 Derek McReynolds Team 10 Barrel 2
2154 Hannah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 2
2154 Lisa Campbell 2
2154 Yann Blindert Isabel 2
2154 Mikkel Andersen 2
2154 John M. Schmidt 2
2154 Robert Crow Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
2154 Austen Davis 2
2154 Will Barnard Camas Bike and Sport 2
2154 Keith Loughman 2
2154 Robin Cordova 2
2154 Ben Thornton 2
2154 Michael Oschwald 2
2154 Peter Serrurier 2
2154 Hella Rank 2
2154 Issak Walker Hammer Velo 2
2154 Okon Udosenata 2
2154 Steve Lamper Eugene Velo Racing 2
2154 Al Van Noy VC Roger 2
2154 Thomas C Hackleman Narrows Velo 2
2154 David DiMarco Hutch's Eugene 2
2154 Doug Wetter 2
2154 Dan Packman Audi 2
2154 Jackson Boyd 2
2154 Neil Green HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 2
2154 Paul Wertzberger SABA 2
2154 Todd Smith Apex Racing Team 2
2154 Anna Megale 2
2154 Ian Megale 2
2154 Chris Bridgewater 2
2154 Daniel Shaw 2
2154 Derek Bowers 2
2154 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 2
2154 Lauren Roberts 2
2154 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
2154 Brian Heneghan San Jose Bicycle Club 2
2154 Adam Vogt Adam Vogt 2
2154 Sid Noyes Revolution Bicycle Race Team 2
2154 Dennis Rose 2
2154 Scott Jasinski Dropped Burrito 2
2154 Andrio Abero 2
2154 Ben Bradley 2
2154 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 2
2154 Dylan Deschler 2
2154 Edward Micek WebCyclery Racing 2
2154 GG Johnson 2
2154 Morten Bulow 2
2154 Laurence Palk 2
2154 Harrison Langer 2
2154 Deb Bauer 2
2154 Kellie Ward 2
2154 Gary Cornilles 2
2154 Savyasaachi Keshava Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2
2154 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 2
2154 Troy Clear 2
2154 Kevin Bremer 2
2154 Paris Edwards 2
2154 John Galin 2
2154 Ian Shreve 2
2154 Timothy Shreve 2
2154 Bill Garcia 2
2154 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 2
2154 Caleb Trumbull TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
2154 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 2
2154 Justin Owens 2
2154 Alex Casey 2
2154 Iris Dougherty Club Taco 2
2154 Stanley Legarza 2
2154 David Kuzma 2
2154 Gene Nelson 2
2154 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 2
2154 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycle Repair 2
2154 John Boucher 2
2154 Kel Moore Gladyators 2
2154 Jennifer Craft Team Coastal 2
2154 Greg Johnson Wheels 2
2154 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 2
2154 Dillen Maurer Sugar 2
2154 Tim Wilcox 2
2154 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 2
2154 Leanne Marinace Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2
2154 Luise Kompf 2
2154 Stu Davidson 2
2154 Reese Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
2154 Brian Lorenz Boneyard Cycling 2
2154 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 2
2154 Lauren Ogden 2
2154 Julie Russell 2
2154 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 2
2154 Tim Bellis 2
2154 Martin Matsumura Dialed Cycling Team 2
2154 Brooke Hansen 2
2154 Emily Touchette 2
2154 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 2
2154 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 2
2154 Milli Chennell 2
2154 Erik Fishar 2
2154 Christian Folk Hodala 2
2154 Keir James 2
2154 Patrick McDaniel 2
2154 Jimmy Clarke Team 10 Barrel 2
2154 Ryan Yellitz 2
2154 Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 2
2154 David Stonich Jr Alki/Rubicon Racing 2
2154 Justin Lair Murder of Crows 2
2154 Trevor Peyton 2
2154 Patrick Fowler Deschutes Brewery 2
2154 Max Showers 2
2154 Todd Engblom-Stryker 2
2154 Dan Salvey 2
2154 Leah Iwasa 2
2154 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 2
2154 John Scott 2
2154 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery 2
2154 Cynthia Wheeler 2
2154 Elizabeth Taylor 2
2154 Mark McMurtry Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2154 Sage Van Wing 2
2154 Calien G McPike 2
2154 Sukho Viboolsittiseri None 2
2154 Craig Diehl 2
2154 Brandee Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 2
2154 Emma Geurts The Gear Fix 2
2154 Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing 2
2154 Sarah Fishler Rice Half Penny Cycling Team 2
2154 Dylan McNamee Deep Breaths 2
2154 Christopher Page 2
2154 Marshall Greene TAI p/b Pine Mountain Sports 2
2154 Asa Douglas Egencia 2
2154 Sissel Holloway Team Finger 2
2154 Amelia Henderson 2
2154 Jackson Jones BYRDS 2
2154 Spencer Severance BYRDS Cycling 2
2154 Matthew C Hutchison 2
2154 Chris Bancroft 2
2154 Jeremy Phillips Team Finger 2
2154 Chris Brannen 2
2154 Max McFarland Planet PDX Cycling 2
2154 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
2154 Riley Marcus Team Finger 2
2154 Ralph Schultz IIII 2
2154 Corey McManus 2
2154 Layton Knabe 2
2154 Melissa Powers bicycleattorney.com 2
2154 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 2
2154 Dieter Hoffmann Team S&M 2
2154 Ryan Kidwell 2
2154 Linda Hood Indigeneous Wheel Co Factory Team 2
2154 Nathan Boyett Swift Racing PDX 2
2154 Brian Kohagen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 2
2154 Anja Bond -Welch 2
2154 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
2154 John Chapman 2
2154 John Boharic 2
2154 Paul DeVries bicilista 2
2154 William Feuz 2
2154 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycles 2
2154 ILe Powell Team S&M 2
2154 Colin Cunningham 2
2154 Aaron Baraff 2
2154 Bart Qualls BikeKraft/JFF 2
2396 David Linthorst Marty's Cycles 1
2396 Steve Crozier Boneyard Cycling 1
2396 Cherith Velez 1
2396 Mike Willard 1
2396 Stephen McDade Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1
2396 David Masuda 1
2396 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 1
2396 Jorge Nava Marin 1
2396 Travis Lavinger 1
2396 Morgan Spriggs Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
2396 Mike King Cole Not Yet 1
2396 Alisa Wise Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Jason Poindexter 1
2396 Joseph Holcomb 1
2396 Scott Goodrich HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 1
2396 Matt LeGrand Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Jennifer Marter 1
2396 John Neish 1
2396 Chuck Woosley Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 1
2396 Erik Marter 1
2396 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte 1
2396 Allen Neel Lost River Cycling Club 1
2396 Lisa Winchester Planet PDX Cycling 1
2396 Beth Graff Morgan Stanley p/b Old Town Bicycle 1
2396 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team 1
2396 Mary Crouse 02 Endurance 1
2396 Joanne Heilinger 1
2396 Logan Carson 1
2396 Bennett Marter 1
2396 Bethany Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Souk Soulinthone Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Gene Faes Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Rob Rigg Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1
2396 Joel Morton 1
2396 Kimberly Richter Allegro Cyclery 1
2396 Tristan Peterson BRYDS 1
2396 Ryan Elms Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
2396 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 1
2396 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 1
2396 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
2396 Richard Colie 1
2396 Curtis Haynie TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
2396 Mark Sturges Velo City Cycles 1
2396 Nathaniel Sherrett Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2396 John Kenney Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2396 Timothy Smith Nike Catabana Racing Team 1
2396 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing 1
2396 Scott WestfalI Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule 1
2396 Dorthe Wildenschild Team Danmark 1
2396 Mads Kent Team Danmark 1
2396 Kurt Wolfgang 1
2396 Gina Miller Athletes Without Limits 1
2396 Matt Royston On the Spot Computer 1
2396 Cameron Clark Bowen Sports Performance 1
2396 Kris Warneke 1
2396 Will Harden Team Dr Will Bar 1
2396 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 1
2396 Timothy Gray 1
2396 Paul Formiller 1
2396 James Collins Boneyard Cycling 1
2396 Dino Andereggen Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
2396 Tony Turrini 1
2396 Matt Berg 1
2396 Eric Sorenson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2396 Boyd Bonney 1
2396 Barton Carter Half Penny Cycling Team 1
2396 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 1
2396 Anthony Conner 1
2396 Chris Zuber Chris Zuber 1
2396 Douglas Smith 1
2396 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office 1
2396 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 1
2396 Fay Mobbs Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
2396 Jake VanderZanden HCH-CrossCountry Mortgage 1
2396 Ethan Slivkoff 1
2396 Jonathon Hinkle Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
2396 Todd Evans 1
2396 Michael Moreland 1
2396 Wayne Boyle 1
2396 Jessamyn Way Team Glass Forge 1
2396 Nick Collins Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2396 MM Jenkins bicycleattorney.com 1
2396 Mark Spencer Allegro Cyclery 1
2396 Martin Klebes 1
2396 Ken deLaski 1
2396 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 1
2396 Max Diener 1
2396 Shawn Summersett Team Finger 1
2396 Keith Christensen Team 10 Barrel 1
2396 Patrick Potter 1
2396 Jay Palubeski Sunnyside Sports 1
2396 Robert Koch Apple Leaf 1
2396 Stephen Holmberg Filth and Fury 1
2396 Joshua Huffman 1
2396 Hayes Kenny River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1
2396 Luke Wilson 1
2396 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 1
2396 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 1
2396 Geoff Brandenburg Sage Titanium bikes 1
2396 Andrew Baudoin 1
2396 Jessi Wilder University of Oregon Triathlon Team 1
2396 Len Schvaneveldt 1
2396 Tanner Bermudez Bend Endurance Academy 1
2396 Eli Prochaska Bend Endurance Academy 1
2396 Nick Montalbano GRMBA 1
2396 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 1
2396 Cooper Kirchmeier 1
2396 Michael P Thornton 1
2396 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 1
2396 Michael Lockrem 1
2396 Woodruff Skinner Full Speed Racing 1
2396 Rowan Farrell 1
2396 Peter Gierga 1
2396 Shaun Albin 1
2396 Spencer Davies PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
2396 Robin Olofson 1
2396 William Eichelberger 1
2396 Michael Oman 1
2396 Connor Ford 1
2396 Andrew Thurber 1
2396 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 1
2396 Brennan Morrow Oregon Trail Syndicate 1
2396 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
2396 Cary Schusterman Sunnyside Sports 1
2396 Julie Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse 1
2396 Doug Smith Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2396 Lucius Caldwell Samsquantch's Posse 1
2396 Andrew Young Boneyard Cycling 1
2396 Levi Carlton 1
2396 Kelly Flood 1
2396 Jp Petrin Capitol Velo 1
2396 Kyle Schepke 1
2396 Greg Rhodes Endurance Athlete 1
2396 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 1
2396 Layn Holman 1
2396 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1
2396 Kyle Kruger 1
2396 Vanessa Usui Grouptrail Cycling 1
2396 Tim Seabring 1
2396 Tucker Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Garth McKay 1
2396 Joe Cipale Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Nils Tillstrom Bell Lap Racing 1
2396 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 1
2396 Cameron Zipper Bend Endurance Academy 1
2396 Jeffrey Cunha Team Glass Forge 1
2396 Michael Knapp Unattached 1
2396 Christian Lobscheid 1
2396 Riis Hinrichs 1
2396 Kyver Johnecheck 1
2396 Beck Hinrichs 1
2396 Andrew Edelberg 1
2396 Robert McConville 1
2396 Janis Denning 1
2396 Troy Mitchell 1
2396 Dan Swanson Fount Cycling 1
2396 Jeff Maurer 1
2396 A.R. ElMously 1
2396 Monica Emerick 1
2396 Kevin Jin 1
2396 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 1
2396 S. William Carper Speed Goats 1
2396 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Chris Kaiser Este Racing 1
2396 Ron Frerichs Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1
2396 Greg Freyberg 1
2396 Mark Hoskins 1
2396 Colin DuPlantis 1
2396 Joseph Cooney Point S Racing 1
2396 Sean Walton 1
2396 Daveed Fleischer Cookies & Beer 1
2396 Jesse Stark Ace Window Tinting 1
2396 Laura Coombs Unattached 1
2396 Bill Meyers 1
2396 Louis Ehlinger 1
2396 Luke Weaver 1
2396 Seth Kasten 1
2396 Jimmie Porter 1
2396 Joshua Murphey Byzick + Company Cycling 1
2396 Samuel Bradshaw 1
2396 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
2396 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
2396 Jesse Long Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
2396 Michael Thoen 1
2396 Jay Rathe Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
2396 Brooke Foster Elevate/Bikeworks 1
2396 Maya Geiger Corcoran Pedal Pedal Pass 1
2396 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 1
2396 Liam Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
2396 Jack Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
2396 Stefano Spedini Biciclista Test Team 1
2396 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 1
2396 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
2396 Todd Lewis ATB Lubricants 1
2396 Colter Chancellor Hutch's Bend Dental 1
2396 Barry Holman Athletes Without Limits 1
2396 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 1
2396 Chris McCraw Team Slow 1
2396 Brian C Harris Team 10 Barrel 1
2396 Nissy Cobb Rapha/River City Bicycles Women's Team 1
2396 Tim Ensign 1
2396 Gage Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Anthony Piff 1
2396 Tristan Jones 1
2396 Dustin Einig 1
2396 Bernard Bove 1
2396 Jen Featheringill Bike Central/Barbur Vet 1
2396 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
2396 Marco Lombardi Biciclista Test Team 1
2396 Andrew Kreps Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1
2396 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 1
2396 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
2396 James Newman 1
2396 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 1
2396 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 1
2396 Jillian Browy Trusty Switchblade 1
2396 Ryan DeVries bicilista 1
2396 Julian Deiss 1
2396 Daniel Beel 1
2396 Aris Dimick Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1
2396 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 1
2396 McKenna Ian 1
2396 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 1
2396 Lars Hausken 1
2396 John Vernon 1
2396 Rebecca Small West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1
2396 David Peddie 1
2396 Ted Prush 1
2396 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte 1
2396 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 1
2396 Wayne Belcher 1
2396 Jeff Snow ANTHM Collective 1
2396 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 1
2396 Matt Lichtenfels 1
2396 Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 1
2396 James Jaggard 1
2396 Robert Franklin 1
2396 Blair Deaver 1
2396 Rory O'Neill 1
2396 David Welton Boneyard Cycling 1
2396 Teague Hatfield 1
2396 Nathan Haley 1
2396 Nathaniel Boyer 1
2396 Lars Pedersen Nemesis Racing 1
2396 Ron Moen 1
2396 Rosy Boyer 1
2396 Risa Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
2396 Christi Kenyon Caliber 1
2396 Jacob Tong Metropolis Cycle Repair 1
2396 Chase Stevens 1
2396 Daniel Scofield 1
2396 Morgan Rafalski 1
2396 Noel Mickelberry 1
2396 Anna Hou 1
2396 Ethan Furniss Wheels 1
2396 John Hughes Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
2396 Tom Booth 1
2396 Geoffrey Bee Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
2396 Chad Balthazor BeerMongers 1
2396 Nic Kytlica Bonk Collective 1
2396 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 1
2396 Adam Benedetto 1
2396 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 1
2396 Alex Barton Team Finger 1
2396 Forest Wilson Team Coastal CX 1
2396 Mckenzie Sampson Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1
2396 Michael Davis 1
2396 Nick Wood Swift Racing PDX 1
2396 Kevin Schmidt Kevin Schmidt 1
2396 William Carson Dirty Thirty Racing Team 1
2396 Andy Morris Dialed Cycling Team 1
2396 Travis Dray 1
2396 Tucker Orman Bend Endurance Academy 1
2396 Cheryl Stockton Deschutes Brewery 1
2396 Scarlet Disko The Gear Fix 1
2396 Russell Massine Sunnyside Sports 1
2396 Miguel Lopez 1
2396 Finn Peterson 1
2396 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 1
2396 Andy Platt 1
2396 Douglas Corkran Grouptrail Cycling 1
2396 Michael Martinson 1
2396 Erin Smith Team Coastal 1
2396 Darcie Henley 1
2396 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 1
2396 Matt Rask 1
2396 Zoe Doden Bend Endurance Academy 1
2396 James Page 1
2396 Paul Keitelman 1
2396 Chad Lowe 1
2396 Robby Ringer Bivo 1
2396 Erik Haunold 1
2396 Frances Healy 1
2396 Owen Heh Lewis & Clark Cycling 1
2396 Megan Griffin The Gear Fix 1
2396 Dan Burton Team S&M 1
2396 Juliana Smith Hammer Velo 1
2396 Karla Kingsley Grouptrail Cycling 1
2396 Kyle Woodley 1
2396 Benjamin Sampson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
2396 Amy Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 1
2396 Maren Morrison Team Finger 1
2396 Julian Brastow 1
2396 Jason Schroeder Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 1
2396 Vince Gonor 1
2396 Mandy Rhoades 1
2396 Rebecca Wilson 1
2396 Fred Gonzalez Team Finger 1
2396 Susanne Schultz 1
2396 Ralph Schultz III Fred Shearer and sons 1
2396 Brice Stivers River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1
2396 Brian Smith 1
2396 Cristina Stavro Boneyard Cycling 1
2396 Lindsay Peters Team 10 Barrel 1
2396 William Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 1
2396 Matt Brownfield Sage 1
2396 Sierra Reid 1
2396 Renee Pype Team S&M 1
2396 Ross Jacques AMCC-Colavita 1
2396 Cory Roberts 1
2396 Nile McGhie 1
2396 Mike Lurie bicycleattorney.com 1
2396 Jesse Burkett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1
2396 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
2396 Michael Jones BIATHLON INVESTMENTS 1
2396 Max Weisenbloom 1