Mt. Tabor Series

Portland, OR
Wed, May 29 to Wed, July 10, 2019

Part of the Mt. Tabor Series

Updated September 20, 2019 at 8:00 PM

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Josh Mitchell bicycleattorney.com 490
2 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 410
3 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 310
4 Weston Martin Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 268
5 Patrick Connor Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 260
6 Chris Thomas TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 242
7 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 240
8 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 226
9 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 190
10 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 180
11 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 150
12 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 120
13 Isaac Tarter 100
14 Conor Fitzgerald Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 100
15 Clara Honsinger 90
16 Edward Wright Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 90
17 Jan Kraemer 80
18 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 70
19 Matthew Toupal bicycleattorney.com 70
20 Crossett Freilinger Ranier Beer Cycling Team 46
21 Xavier Lopez 44
22 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 42
23 Patrick LaCava 40
24 Jake Rosenbloum 40
25 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 40
26 Joshua Petri 32
27 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 25
28 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 24
29 Daniel Pasley 12
30 Shane Fletcher TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 12
31 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 8
32 Micheal Hancuff 6
33 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5
34 Adam Angert Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 2
35 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 1
36 Gabrielle Lehnert 1

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Jesse Tonkinson Dialed Cycling Team 590
2 Nick Kendsersky 510
3 Patrick Dailey 381
4 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 350
5 Spencer Parise Team UP 290
6 Marshall Hoopingarner 270
7 Stephen Plomer Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 208
8 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 206
9 Devin Bailly BeerMongers 140
10 Jacob Smith 126
11 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 126
12 Micheal Hancuff 120
13 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 108
14 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 90
15 Connor Shimamoto 82
16 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 72
17 Nao Ohdera Audi 60
18 Noah Sanders 58
19 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 50
20 Andrzej Stadnik 40
21 Spencer Bonney 40
22 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 33
23 Steve Popp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28
24 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 24
25 Emmanuel Guzman 20
26 Alexander Banks-Watson bicycleattorney.com 16
27 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12
28 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 12
29 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 6
30 Ken Gerts 4
31 Ben Iwasa Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3
32 Mark Hoskins 2
33 Erik Fabrizius 2
34 Christopher Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 2

Category 4/5 Women

Name Team Points
1 Dana Orth 740
2 Glori Campbell 450
3 Nicole Marek 400
4 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 390
5 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 280
6 Katlyn Giombolini 210
7 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 190
8 Sierra Domaille Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 170
9 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 134
10 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 130
11 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 120
12 Carley Leins Team Nonstop 110
13 Glory Campbell 80
14 Lorena LaBarbera Team Nonstop 80
15 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 80
16 Kat Hampton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 70
17 Maureen Callahan 70
18 Rebecca Hillary 60
19 Nikki Balderson bicycleattorney.com 60
20 Emily McNary Ranier Beer Cycling Team 48
21 Macy Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 40
22 Elizabeth White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 40
23 Janis Denning 16
24 Michelle Gilpin 16
25 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 16
26 Mary Dailey 12

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Tom Smith 570
2 Benjamin Westphal 560
3 Andrew Weiler Dialed Cycling Team 510
4 Justin Philips Swift Racing PDX 366
5 Spencer Parise Team UP 280
6 James Green Trusty Switchblade 279
7 Sean Phelps 190
8 Aaron Edmonds 188
9 Scott Chamberlain Planet PDX Cycling 182
10 Joshua Dinwiddie 180
11 David Turner 180
12 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 140
13 Noah Sanders 100
14 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 100
15 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 100
16 Logan Mercer The Club Roule 80
17 Daniel Hanssler Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 76
18 Mark Hall 60
19 Ryan Price The Club Roule 60
20 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 50
21 Andrew Schnell 40
22 Zac Garrard 32
23 Joel West Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
24 Patrick Shearer 30
25 Federico Spedini 26
26 Peter Collier 22
27 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 20
28 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 20
29 Kevin Ryan 20
30 Kyle Cassidy 16
31 Sebastien Arial 16
32 Pearl Shmuel 16
33 Chris Kee 12
34 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 12
35 Michael Oschwald 12
36 Matthew Brody 10
37 Yalcin Erhan 8
38 Michael Finneran 8
39 Kenath Sponsel 8
40 Jordan Taylor bicycleattorney.com 8
41 Kenny Rodriguez 8
42 Michael Springer 8
43 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 4
44 Casey Taylor 4
45 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
46 Bradley Ling 4
47 Raeseong Kang 4
48 John Zimmatore 2
49 Tobias Indesen 1
50 Kevin Jenson 1

Masters Men 40+

Name Team Points
1 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 610
2 Shannon Skerritt 590
3 Dolan Halbrook Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 430
4 Chris Thoman 420
5 Michael Girard 320
6 John Browning 290
7 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 176
8 Calon Russell 160
9 Steve Schwaeber TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 160
10 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 118
11 Tim Mineo TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 80
12 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 76
13 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 68
14 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 62
15 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 60
16 Greg Steele Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 60
17 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 50
18 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 48
19 Aaron Sander 46
20 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 46
21 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 40
22 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 32
23 Ryan Enschede 30
24 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycle Repair 28
25 Terry McLeod 20
26 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 18
27 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 16
28 Brent Casady 8
29 Michael Catterall 4
30 Rob Thompson 2
31 Ken Gerts 2
32 Yann Blindert 2
33 Steve Chapin 2
34 Michael Springer 1
35 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 1
36 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 1

Masters Men 50+

Name Team Points
1 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 560
2 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 550
3 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 460
4 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 400
5 Dave Petermeier Planet PDX Cycling 296
6 Tom Hill bicycleattorney.com 260
7 Mark Hall 248
8 Terry McLeod 230
9 Peter Serrurier 190
10 Steve Swanson 164
11 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 160
12 Bruce Connelly TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 160
13 David Hart Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 160
14 Larry Hiday Swift Racing PDX 120
15 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 114
16 Aaron Leritz 100
17 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 70
18 David Saltzberg Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 60
19 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 60
20 John Prosser 56
21 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 40
22 Brian Curtis 38
23 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 32
24 Brad Gebhard 16
25 Matthew Guinn The Club Roule 12
26 Tom James Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4
27 Rod Mitchell 4
28 Paul Mautner The Club Roule 2
29 Yalcin Erhan 1
30 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 1

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Zachary Kovalcik 480
2 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 432
3 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 346
4 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 280
5 Calon Russell 220
6 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 210
7 Austin Arguello 200
8 Andrew Coe PDX TI 192
9 Lucas Strain 180
10 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 180
11 Garrett Hankins 170
12 Felipe Nystrom Western Bikeworks 130
13 Kyle Berg Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 118
14 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 112
15 Wacek Godycki Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 106
16 Colin Dunlap Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 100
17 Keelan Ontiveros 90
18 Chris Riekert 80
19 Lewis Whiley 70
20 Evan Murphy 54
21 Kevin Wallin 52
22 Carl Hoefer Audi 40
23 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 34
24 Noble Guyon 32
25 Tyler Aquino Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 26
26 Anthony Monteleone 24
27 Erik Hammerquist 20
28 Trevor Spahr Ranier Beer Cycling Team 16
29 John Leonard 16
30 Andrew Suchocki BeerMongers 14
31 Mico Macri 12
32 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 9
33 Kelsey Ramsey Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9
34 Jan Kraemer 8
35 Henrique Serra 4
36 John Browning 4
37 Eric Sheagley TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 4
38 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2
39 Aaron Sander 2
40 Clara Honsinger 2
41 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 370
2 Lori Brault 340
3 Laura Trace bicycleattorney.com 310
4 Laura Parsons 300
5 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 260
6 Sara Bird bicycleattorney.com 180
7 Holland LaRue Team Finger 100
8 Mallory Miller 90
9 Victoria Janson 90