January 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

February 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2

March 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Wenzel Coaching MTB Skills Clinics
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Wenzel Coaching MTB Skills Clinics
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Wenzel Coaching MTB Skills Clinics
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Wenzel Coaching MTB Skills Clinics
1
2
3
4
5
6

April 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Southern Oregon Time Trials
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Kings Valley Road Race
Register
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Southern Oregon Time Trials
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4

May 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
1
#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT/DU/5K - Presented by Copperline Homes
2
Southern Oregon Thursday Nighters
3
4
Montinore RR
5
Kruger’s Spring Classic
6
7
8
#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT/DU/5K - Presented by Copperline Homes
9
10
11
Mohawk Valley Metric Century
The Black Cat Omnium
12
13
14
15
Alpenrose CUP Series
#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT/DU/5K - Presented by Copperline Homes
16
Southern Oregon Thursday Nighters
17
Cannon Beach Fat Bike Festival Gran Fondo
18
Cannon Beach Fat Bike Festival Gran Fondo
Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival MTB
19
Cannon Beach Fat Bike Festival Gran Fondo
Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival MTB
20
21
22
Alpenrose CUP Series
#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT/DU/5K - Presented by Copperline Homes
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Alpenrose CUP Series
#NoLimits Skyliners Series TT/DU/5K - Presented by Copperline Homes
30
Southern Oregon Thursday Nighters
31
Cascade Cycling Classic
1

June 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Cascade Cycling Classic
2
Cascade Cycling Classic
3
4
Twilight Criterium
5
Alpenrose CUP Series
6
7
8
Marys Peak Hillclimb TT
Dirty Freehub Gravel Grinder
9
OBRA Team Time Trial State Championship p/b English Cycles
10
11
Twilight Criterium
12
Alpenrose CUP Series
13
Southern Oregon Thursday Nighters
14
15
16
OBRA Time Trial Championship
17
18
Twilight Criterium
19
Murder of Crows Criterium Series
Alpenrose 4-Day
Alpenrose CUP Series
20
Alpenrose 4-Day
21
Alpenrose 4-Day
22
The Best of Both
Vancouver Courthouse Criterium
Humbug Hurry Up MTB
Alpenrose 4-Day
23
Sherwood Criterium
24
25
Twilight Criterium
26
Murder of Crows Criterium Series
Alpenrose CUP Series
27
Southern Oregon Thursday Nighters
28
29
Salmon Cycling Classic
30
Six Hours of Mt Hood MTB
Blue Ribbon Track Omnium
1
2
3
4
5
6

July 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1
2
Twilight Hill Climb
3
Murder of Crows Criterium Series
Alpenrose CUP Series
4
Firecracker100K
5
6
7
8
9
Twilight Hill Climb
10
Murder of Crows Criterium Series
Alpenrose CUP Series
11
12
13
Return on the Jedi MTB
14
Return on the Jedi MTB
15
16
Twilight Hill Climb
17
Murder of Crows Criterium Series
Alpenrose CUP Series
18
19
Mountain Bike Oregon
20
Pearl District Grand Prix
Mountain Bike Oregon
21
Mountain Bike Oregon
22
23
Twilight Hill Climb
24
Alpenrose CUP Series
25
26
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
27
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
28
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
OUCH TT
Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge
29
30
Twilight Hill Climb
31
Alpenrose CUP Series
1
2
3

August 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
The Red Line Criterium
4
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
5
6
Twilight Criterium
7
Alpenrose CUP Series
8
9
10
11
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
12
13
Twilight Criterium
14
Alpenrose CUP Series
15
16
17
18
19
20
Twilight Criterium
21
Alpenrose CUP Series
22
23
24
Ochoco Gravel Roubaix
25
Wenzel Coaching Cyclocross Clinics
26
27
Twilight Criterium
28
29
30
31

September 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
Blind Date at the Dairy
5
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
6
7
8
9
10
11
Blind Date at the Dairy
12
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
13
14
15
16
17
18
Blind Date at the Dairy
19
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
20
21
22
23
24
25
Blind Date at the Dairy
26
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
27
28
29
Mt. Ashland Hill Climb Bike
30
1
2
3
4
5

October 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
2
Blind Date at the Dairy
3
MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

November 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

December 2019

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4