Tentative. Dates are subject to change.

January 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Revolution Cross
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1

February 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

March 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Jack Frost TT
9
10
11
12
13
14
Echo Red to Red MTB
15
Dirty Circles
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Piece of Cake RR
29
30
31
1
2
3
4

April 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
33rd Mudslinger XC MTB
5
Chilly Crow TT Series
Gorge Gravel Grinder
6
7
8
9
10
11
Kings Valley Road Race
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Yamhill Gravel Fondo
19
Chilly Crow TT Series
20
21
22
23
24
Cascade Gravel Grinder
25
Cascade Gravel Grinder
26
Cascade Gravel Grinder
27
28
29
30
1
2

May 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
Oregon Coast Gravel Epic
Montinore
3
Chilly Crow TT Series
4
5
6
7
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
8
9
25th Annual Chainbreaker XC Mountain Bike Race MTB
10
11
12
13
14
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
22
23
24
Sisters Stampede MTB
25
26
27
Mt Tabor Circuit Race
Cascade Cycling Classic
28
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
Cascade Cycling Classic
29
Cascade Cycling Classic
30
Hammer Velo Crit
Cascade Cycling Classic
31
Cascade Cycling Classic
1
2
3
4
5
6

June 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
3
Mt Tabor Circuit Race
4
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
5
6
Oregon Gran Fondo
7
8
9
10
Mt Tabor Circuit Race
11
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
12
13
Sasquatch Duro
14
15
16
17
Mt Tabor Circuit Race
18
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
19
20
21
22
23
24
Mt Tabor Circuit Race
25
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
26
Baker City Cycling Classic
27
Baker City Cycling Classic
Takelma Gravel Grinder
28
Baker City Cycling Classic
29
30
1
2
3
4

July 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
30
1
Mt Tabor Circuit Race
2
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
3
4
5
6
7
8
Mt Tabor Circuit Race
9
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
10
11
Oregon 24/12/6 MTB
12
Oregon 24/12/6 MTB
13
14
15
16
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
17
18
High Cascades 100 MTB
19
20
21
22
23
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
24
25
26
Six Hours of Mt Hood MTB
27
28
29
30
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
31
1

August 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
14
15
OBRA XC Champs MTB
OBRA ST Champs MTB
16
Left Coast CX
17
18
19
20
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Thursday Night Track at Alpenrose Velodrome
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5

September 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3

October 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

November 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5

December 2020

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2