2021 Ironman

The Ironman Competition is a 'just for fun' record of the number of events riders do. There is no prize just identification of riders who need to get a life.

Updated December 7, 2021 at 7:39 PM

Calculation

Name Team Points
1 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 40.000
2 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 38.000
3 Josue Jimenez TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 37.500
4 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 36.000
5 James Green Trusty Switchblade 36.000
6 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 35.000
7 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 35.000
8 Gavin Newman TriTech Bikes 33.000
9 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 33.000
10 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 32.000
11 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 32.000
12 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 29.000
13 Todd Young 29.000
14 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 29.000
15 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 28.500
16 Mark Sather The Hub Cyclery Bend 28.500
17 Holland LaRue Team Finger 28.000
18 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 28.000
19 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 28.000
20 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 28.000
21 Jeremy Gomez 28.000
22 Jason Evans 28.000
23 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28.000
24 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 28.000
25 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 27.000
26 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 27.000
27 Shaun Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 26.500
28 Alicia Prusinski Murder of Crows 26.000
29 Scott Scholz Biciclista US 26.000
30 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 26.000
31 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26.000
32 Stephanie Spiak 26.000
33 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 26.000
34 Adam Vanarsdall 26.000
35 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 26.000
36 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 26.000
37 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 25.000
38 Kevin Wallin Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25.000
39 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 25.000
40 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 25.000
41 Sal Collura Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 25.000
42 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 25.000
43 Terry Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 25.000
44 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 25.000
45 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 24.500
46 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 24.250
47 Jack Billowitz Cascadia Junior Cycling 24.000
48 Jade Rohde Land Shark 24.000
49 Michael O'Neil Knickerbocker Racing 24.000
50 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 24.000
51 Dean Proteau 24.000
52 Warren Atkey Hutch's Bend Dental 24.000
53 Jennifer Haliewicz Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 24.000
54 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 24.000
55 Dani Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 23.500
56 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 23.500
57 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 23.000
58 Beverley Floyd Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 23.000
59 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 23.000
60 Paul Bourcier Elliston Coaching Race Team 23.000
61 Kai Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 23.000
62 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 23.000
63 Bjorn Blankenship Cascadia Junior Cycling 23.000
64 Gerardo Perez 23.000
65 Eamon Haverty TriTech 23.000
66 Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel 23.000
67 Ben VanderZanden Pacific Office Automation Cycling 23.000
68 David Staczek Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 23.000
69 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 22.500
70 Christine Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22.000
71 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.000
72 Greg Steele Pacific Office Automation Cycling 22.000
73 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 22.000
74 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 22.000
75 Austin Jackson Dialed Cycling Team 22.000
76 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22.000
77 Peter Madsen Team Deschutes Brewery 22.000
78 Connor Shimamoto 22.000
79 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 21.500
80 Hannah Allen 21.000
81 Layla Billowitz Team 10 Barrel 21.000
82 Kristi Cutter Bend 21.000
83 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 21.000
84 Zane Strait Cascadia Junior Cycling/Sunnyside Sports 21.000
85 Erik Hammerquist 21.000
86 John Chapman Murder of Crows 21.000
87 Edward Lanton 21.000
88 Craig Schommer 21.000
89 Renee Beard Co Motion factory racing 21.000
90 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 21.000
91 Reid Curry Murder of Crows 21.000
92 Jase Henderson Deschutes Brewery 21.000
93 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 21.000
94 Dustin Henderson Deschutes Brewery 21.000
95 Cody Herriges Swift Racing PDX 21.000
96 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.500
97 Robert Tornai Pacific Office Automation Cycling 20.250
98 Max Ritzow Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 20.000
99 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20.000
100 James Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 20.000
101 Austen Davis 20.000
102 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20.000
103 Felipe Nystrom Costa Rica 20.000
104 Zachary A Bloomfield 20.000
105 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club 20.000
106 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 20.000
107 Coco Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.500
108 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 19.000
109 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 19.000
110 Shannon Herriges Swift Racing PDX 19.000
111 Justin Rackley Sage Titanium Factory Racing 19.000
112 Greg van Amerongen 19.000
113 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 19.000
114 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 19.000
115 Sean Corey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 19.000
116 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 19.000
117 Billy Thomas Deschutes Brewery 19.000
118 David Visnack 19.000
119 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 19.000
120 Jeff Nary Murder of Crows 19.000
121 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 19.000
122 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 19.000
123 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 19.000
124 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 18.500
125 Brian Wise Dialed Cycling Team 18.500
126 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 18.000
127 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18.000
128 Jenna Raymond Cascadia Junior Cycling 18.000
129 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 18.000
130 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 18.000
131 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 18.000
132 Sean Pinzon 18.000
133 Loren Russell Vegan Fleez! 18.000
134 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 18.000
135 Moses Keener Capitol Velo Cycling 18.000
136 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 18.000
137 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 18.000
138 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 18.000
139 Charles Barrett Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.000
140 Jeremy Gourd 18.000
141 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 18.000
142 Stephen Hartzel Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 17.500
143 Jacob Rathe 17.500
144 Jenna Lingwood Point S Nokian 17.000
145 Lauren Hartrich 17.000
146 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 17.000
147 Caiden Hartrich Cascadia Junior Cycling 17.000
148 Sarah Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 17.000
149 Jonathan Myers Team S&M 17.000
150 Charley Erickson Gladiators 17.000
151 Michael Kanter Lewis and Clark College Cycling Team 17.000
152 Annika Ramey Team Finger 17.000
153 Cian McCann 17.000
154 Fred Mills 17.000
155 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 17.000
156 Heather Pola Team Finger 17.000
157 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
158 Eric Anderson Team Dr Will Bar 17.000
159 Mark Hildebrandt Cyclepath PDX Racing 17.000
160 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 17.000
161 Morgan Filer Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake 17.000
162 Bjorn Swanson Team S&M 17.000
163 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 17.000
164 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 17.000
165 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
166 Chester Artman Group Trail Cycling 17.000
167 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 17.000
168 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 17.000
169 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
170 Antonio Castaneda Jr Pacific Office Automation Cycling 17.000
171 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing 17.000
172 Tony Ruiz 17.000
173 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 17.000
174 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 16.500
175 Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental 16.000
176 Madeline Stover Cascadia Jr. Cycling 16.000
177 Max Rye 16.000
178 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 16.000
179 Ben Taber Team 10 Barrel 16.000
180 Christopher Bagg Chris Bagg Coaching Group 16.000
181 Cameron Wescott 16.000
182 Onno van Baaren 16.000
183 Sara Halterman Deschutes Brewery 16.000
184 Molly Russell-Holmes Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16.000
185 Johnie Hogue 16.000
186 Jacob Olander Deschutes Brewery 16.000
187 Greg Schmitt Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 16.000
188 Tyler Aquino 16.000
189 James Coats 16.000
190 Tobias Eld 16.000
191 Paul Armstrong 16.000
192 Bridger Mills Murder of Crows 16.000
193 Keoni Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 16.000
194 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 16.000
195 Lourdes Thorne Grouptrail Cycling 16.000
196 Joe Moll 16.000
197 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 16.000
198 Nathan Kistler 16.000
199 Sebastian Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 16.000
200 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 16.000
201 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16.000
202 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 16.000
203 Rachel Serslev Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 15.333
204 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 15.000
205 Carrie Day Deschutes Brewery 15.000
206 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 15.000
207 Rhys May Boltcutter/ Hifi/ Rhys May Jewelry 15.000
208 Stuart Fisher-Spurlock 15.000
209 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 15.000
210 Alex Yale Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.000
211 Lily Stover 15.000
212 Bryna Curry Murder of Crows 15.000
213 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 15.000
214 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 15.000
215 Oscar Guevara Vancouver Cyclery 15.000
216 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.000
217 Jordan Miller Deschutes Brewery 15.000
218 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 15.000
219 Clay Allred Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15.000
220 Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX 15.000
221 Walter Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 15.000
222 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery 15.000
223 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15.000
224 Paul Greenwalt BicycleAttorney.com 15.000
225 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 15.000
226 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 14.333
227 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 14.000
228 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 14.000
229 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.000
230 Ron Strasser Team S&M 14.000
231 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 14.000
232 Brenna Elena Wolford Sunnyside Sports 14.000
233 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14.000
234 Zachary Smith Biciclista Team PDX 14.000
235 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 14.000
236 Nate Dezellem 14.000
237 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 14.000
238 Henry Linn 14.000
239 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 14.000
240 Gabriel Love Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.000
241 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 14.000
242 Taylor Kennedy Team Finger 14.000
243 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 14.000
244 Nic Patton 14.000
245 Jeff Gepper 14.000
246 Tyler Morgenson Cascadia Junior Cycling 14.000
247 Jacob Barnett 14.000
248 Sarah Stokes HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14.000
249 Alexander Litwora Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14.000
250 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 14.000
251 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 14.000
252 Christopher Ramsey Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 14.000
253 Damian Schmitt Deschutes Brewery 14.000
254 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 14.000
255 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 14.000
256 David Reitan 14.000
257 Keith McIntire BeerMongers 14.000
258 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 14.000
259 Evan Halladay MCC Racing 14.000
260 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 14.000
261 Kraig Erickson Team 10 Barrel 14.000
262 Joshua Boelter Bonk Collective 14.000
263 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 14.000
264 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 14.000
265 Derek S Hoenisch Independant 14.000
266 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery 14.000
267 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 14.000
268 Garrett Tyburski 14.000
269 Logan Trost BicycleAttorney.com 14.000
270 Ken Gerts Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 14.000
271 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 14.000
272 Clara Terrell English Cycles 13.333
273 Sean Hollenbeck Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.000
274 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.000
275 Ian Brown Speedvagen/Cascadia Junior Cycling 13.000
276 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 13.000
277 Vikki Bourcier 13.000
278 Mateen Richey Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 13.000
279 Zac Garrard Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club 13.000
280 Matt Mallet 13.000
281 Josh Kelley Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 13.000
282 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 13.000
283 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 13.000
284 Stephen Snider Mudslinger Adventure Squad 13.000
285 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 13.000
286 Brandon Gallagher Murder of Crows 13.000
287 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 13.000
288 Mauricio Posada 13.000
289 Kenneth Wahrenberger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 13.000
290 John Weathers BicycleAttorney.com 13.000
291 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair 13.000
292 Jeremy Howard 13.000
293 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 13.000
294 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery 13.000
295 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 13.000
296 James Tervo Team S&M 13.000
297 Samuel Phillips 13.000
298 Andrew Zurn The Club Roule 13.000
299 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 13.000
300 Cameron Allen 13.000
301 Benicio Thorne BikeFlights.com 13.000
302 Cary Newell 13.000
303 Derek Koops Hutch's Race Team 13.000
304 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 13.000
305 Christian Tresser 13.000
306 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 13.000
307 Gregory Dufour Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 13.000
308 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles - Bike Law 13.000
309 John McCaffrey 12.500
310 Dan Davis BONE YARD CYCLING 12.500
311 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 12.500
312 Ian Jungjohann Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12.000
313 Libby McKnight 12.000
314 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 12.000
315 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 12.000
316 Daniel Melkonian Rebound/Tireless Velo 12.000
317 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 12.000
318 Jack Hampson TriTech Bikes 12.000
319 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 12.000
320 Liam Carmichael Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 12.000
321 Zak Winter Pacific Office Cycling Team 12.000
322 Katherine Ellis Bonk Collective 12.000
323 Anthony Monteleone Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 12.000
324 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12.000
325 John Lin Swift Racing PDX 12.000
326 Todd Rosier Pacific Office Automation Cycling 12.000
327 Marty Moran 12.000
328 Brian Sorensen Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 12.000
329 Robert Cummings Team S&M 12.000
330 Aaron Baraff 12.000
331 Mark Schwyhart Team S&M 12.000
332 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 12.000
333 James McGrew 12.000
334 Hans Ibold Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 12.000
335 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 12.000
336 Thomas Duffly HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12.000
337 Colin Howard 12.000
338 Byron Breeden TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12.000
339 Josh Hulst Deschutes Brewery 12.000
340 James Schneider Team S&M 12.000
341 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 12.000
342 David Fee 12.000
343 Trevor Miller Grouptrail Cycling 12.000
344 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 12.000
345 Howard Draper A New Cycling Team 12.000
346 Karter Snider 12.000
347 Braden Stiles Dialed Cycling Team 12.000
348 Giovanni Cafiso 12.000
349 Austin Duerfeldt 12.000
350 Richard Lundstrom Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 12.000
351 Lee Farmer Pacific Office Automation Cycling 12.000
352 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 12.000
353 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 12.000
354 Tony Pitone Trusty Switchblade 12.000
355 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 11.500
356 Michael Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11.000
357 Michael Metz 11.000
358 Noah Sanders Sage Factory 11.000
359 Megan Ramey Team Finger 11.000
360 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
361 Jason Whitley Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.000
362 Landon Farnworth Dryve Racing 11.000
363 Keelan Ontiveros 11.000
364 Kat Hampton Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 11.000
365 Alan Plank Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
366 Brandon Johnson 11.000
367 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 11.000
368 Aaron Bustard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.000
369 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 11.000
370 Amy Solana BicycleAttorney.com 11.000
371 Jimmy Monge BikePOC CX 11.000
372 Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling Team / Team S&M 11.000
373 Mark Lokteff Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
374 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 11.000
375 Nathan Dramer T.E.A.L. Team Six 11.000
376 Ezra White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 11.000
377 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 11.000
378 Kaitlin Littleford 11.000
379 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 11.000
380 Bradley Edington 11.000
381 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 11.000
382 Matthew Allen Stages Cycling 11.000
383 Jack Abel Planet PDX Cycling 11.000
384 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 11.000
385 Ian Stromquist Team Finger 11.000
386 Halen Harrison Cascadia Junior Cycling 11.000
387 Becky Hatke Rainier Beer Cycling Team 11.000
388 Tom Smith 11.000
389 Dennis Rose 11.000
390 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
391 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's Bend Dental 11.000
392 Russ Morgenson ChainSlap Racing 11.000
393 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 11.000
394 Cecilia Becerra Grouptrail Cycling 11.000
395 John Renshaw CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 11.000
396 August Power Bonk Collective 11.000
397 Layton Knabe 11.000
398 Carl Werner 11.000
399 Andy Letourneau 11.000
400 Mico Macri ME 11.000
401 Josh Mitchell Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 11.000
402 Michael Clark Stumptown Cycling Club 11.000
403 Martin Acosta Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 11.000
404 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 11.000
405 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11.000
406 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 11.000
407 Jason Braaten The Club Roule 11.000
408 Christopher Taylor 11.000
409 Eric Aldinger Team Finger 10.500
410 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 10.000
411 Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling 10.000
412 Nathan Trimble Colavita 10.000
413 Dave Sjogren Hutch's Bend Dental 10.000
414 Curran Jacobus Cascadia Junior Cycling 10.000
415 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.000
416 John Slawta Land Shark 10.000
417 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 10.000
418 Ben Marean Eugene Velo Racing 10.000
419 Summer Newlands Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 10.000
420 Carrie Carney Hutch's Bend Dental 10.000
421 Donna Metz 10.000
422 Peter Collins 10.000
423 Kate Drennan Team Nonstop 10.000
424 Emmett Culp Digital Commerce Bank 10.000
425 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 10.000
426 Ramon Martinez Capitol Velo Cycling 10.000
427 James Mckinney 10.000
428 Simon Wu Kryki Sports 10.000
429 Aaron Anderson 10.000
430 Mark Goodman Murder of Crows 10.000
431 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 10.000
432 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 10.000
433 Chad Swanson Team S&M 10.000
434 Devin Peters 10.000
435 Pierce Martin Team Finger 10.000
436 Amanda Abel Planet PDX Cycling 10.000
437 Michael Collins BicycleAttorney.com 10.000
438 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 10.000
439 Marshall Hoopingarner Team Wooly Mammoth 10.000
440 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 10.000
441 Brian Kesselman ANTHM Collective 10.000
442 Walter Bianchini 10.000
443 Guy Polson Infinit Performance 10.000
444 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 10.000
445 Luke Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 10.000
446 Jessica Baraff 10.000
447 Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective 10.000
448 Connor Donahue 10.000
449 Matthew Borisch Capitol Velo Cycling 10.000
450 Andrew Chapin 10.000
451 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.000
452 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 10.000
453 Louis-David Gendron-Herndon 10.000
454 Shane Johnson Dryve Racing 10.000
455 Ángel Guevara 10.000
456 Tim Hazen 10.000
457 Victoria Spencer Rainier Beer Cycling Team 10.000
458 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 10.000
459 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 10.000
460 Caitlin Pellerin Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.000
461 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 10.000
462 Gavin McGregor Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 10.000
463 Brett Golden Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 10.000
464 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 10.000
465 Adam Angert Holtey Law | Peak Condition 10.000
466 Seth Batcheller 10.000
467 Jeffrey Heath Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10.000
468 Joshua Kubisch Team Lazy Tarantulas 10.000
469 Lisa George Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 9.333
470 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.000
471 Joshua Johnston Murder of Crows 9.000
472 Douglas Sears 9.000
473 Erik Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 9.000
474 Scott Hood Moe's Bike Shop 9.000
475 Nathaniel Bruce Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.000
476 Taylor Snider Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 9.000
477 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 9.000
478 Caroline Ponzini 9.000
479 Colin Gibson River City Bicycles - Bike Law 9.000
480 Marcel Russenberger Deschutes Brewery 9.000
481 Allison Halpin PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 9.000
482 Eric Martin WebCyclery Racing 9.000
483 Kimberly Dowe Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 9.000
484 Courtney Micheletti 9.000
485 Kaler Marshall Team Walla Walla 9.000
486 Jeff Thomas Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9.000
487 Dublin Wilger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 9.000
488 Will Fogarty Fulcrum Properties/WebCyclery 9.000
489 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 9.000
490 Terry Mallon Team Finger 9.000
491 Sarah Jane Hash Boneyard Cycling 9.000
492 Ada Souders Team S&M 9.000
493 Dillon Maloney Metropolis Cycle Repair 9.000
494 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 9.000
495 Wayne Lewis Boneyard Cycling 9.000
496 Scott Trautman Dialed Cycling Team 9.000
497 Palmer Bassett Lewis & Clark Cycling 9.000
498 Rachel Geiter Team Walla Walla 9.000
499 Thomas Hope TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 9.000
500 Adam Kachman Easton Overland 9.000
501 Ryan McLaughlin Boneyard Cycling 9.000
502 Chris Lind 9.000
503 Korey Jackson 9.000
504 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 9.000
505 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair 9.000
506 Hannah Thomas 9.000
507 Rodney Billowitz 9.000
508 Peter Lake Oregon State Cycling Club 9.000
509 Brian Halvorsen Push X Pull Cycling 9.000
510 Yalcin Erhan WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 9.000
511 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 9.000
512 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 9.000
513 Andrew Santos Team Coastal 9.000
514 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 9.000
515 Kieran Harden Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9.000
516 Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling 9.000
517 Joe Ergle The Club Roule 9.000
518 Aaron Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 9.000
519 Robin Wessel Sage Titanium Factory Racing 9.000
520 Jacob Olsen 9.000
521 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 9.000
522 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 9.000
523 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 9.000
524 Ravi Almeter 9.000
525 Kai Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 9.000
526 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 9.000
527 Brett Edelen 9.000
528 Will Taplin 9.000
529 Raeseong Kang 9.000
530 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.000
531 Eric Hagen 9.000
532 Dennis Liang 9.000
533 David Estrin 9.000
534 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 9.000
535 Marshall Mazzotta 9.000
536 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 8.500
537 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 8.500
538 Mark Lipchick Dialed Cycling Team 8.000
539 Kira Corbett 8.000
540 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 8.000
541 Jonathon Fogarty 8.000
542 Emma Maaranen KS-Kenda Elite Women's MTB Team 8.000
543 Liza Gualandi Murder of Crows 8.000
544 Patrick Connor Team Wooly Mammoth 8.000
545 Paul Francis Team 10 Barrel 8.000
546 Clara Honsinger Honsinger 8.000
547 David Walker 8.000
548 Nicole May Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 8.000
549 Pam Reid Team Rose City 8.000
550 Luke Demoe Landspeed 8.000
551 Casey DePeel Bonk Collective 8.000
552 Diane Smith 8.000
553 Aaron Hoppe Cycle Analysis 8.000
554 Russell Speirn Cyclepath PDX Racing 8.000
555 Ethan McMahan 8.000
556 Bryce White Cascadia Junior Cycling 8.000
557 Greg Myers 8.000
558 Nicole Goode Team Finger 8.000
559 Tyler Miller Team 10 Barrel 8.000
560 David Kuhns Audi/Krykisports 8.000
561 Kellen Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 8.000
562 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 8.000
563 Jacob Smith Biciclista Team PDX 8.000
564 Chris Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 8.000
565 Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling 8.000
566 Charley Myers 8.000
567 Todd Gallaher Team Glass Forge 8.000
568 Chris Waggoner Pacific Office Automation Cycling 8.000
569 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 8.000
570 Chris Robison 8.000
571 Neil Byzick Byzick + Company Cycling 8.000
572 Evan Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.000
573 Gil Ormerod Team S&M 8.000
574 Maurice Richey WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 8.000
575 Christophe Berteau-pavy 8.000
576 Mike Abel Planet PDX Cycling 8.000
577 Sydney Chapin 8.000
578 Nick Engerran 8.000
579 Stuart Garth 8.000
580 Megan Elsberry Dialed Cycling Team 8.000
581 Iris Souders Team S&M 8.000
582 Charles Henderson Swift Racing PDX 8.000
583 Christopher Raymond Team Oregon p/b Rhodda Paint 8.000
584 Eric Zugor 8.000
585 Denzel Lall WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 8.000
586 Eric Lanners 8.000
587 Andrew Lawrence Team Dr Will Bar 8.000
588 Bill Cass 8.000
589 Eric Cress Team 10 Barrel 8.000
590 Tommy Carr 8.000
591 Mikhail Kroshkin Dialed Cycling Team 8.000
592 Conner Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8.000
593 Andre Vogs BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8.000
594 Sean Stroup BeerMongers 8.000
595 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 8.000
596 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 8.000
597 Keilan Snider 8.000
598 Max Jones Capitol Velo Cycling 8.000
599 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 8.000
600 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 8.000
601 John Nicholas Stumptown Cycling Club 8.000
602 David Turner 8.000
603 Alex Wilson Hammer Velo 8.000
604 Brian Catterson 8.000
605 William Zendner 8.000
606 Nick Madronio 8.000
607 David D. Smith Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 8.000
608 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 8.000
609 Luke Sosnowski Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.500
610 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.500
611 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective 7.500
612 Eric Stolberg ANTHM Collective 7.500
613 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 7.000
614 Kelly Hughes 7.000
615 Cort Johnson Team 10 Barrel 7.000
616 Samuel Medrano Jr Celilo Cycles 7.000
617 Paul Hynes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 7.000
618 Michael Longmire SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 7.000
619 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 7.000
620 Kalli Phillips 7.000
621 Erica Wescott Deschutes Brewery 7.000
622 Andrew Neill Nunez Team Rancagua Bike Chile 7.000
623 Max Smith Cascadia Junior Cycling 7.000
624 Dash Bazemore Deschutes Brewery 7.000
625 Scott Housley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 7.000
626 Daniel Hoile BicycleAttorney.com 7.000
627 Bart Qualls Cycle Analysis 7.000
628 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 7.000
629 Tanner Wescott ANTHM Collective 7.000
630 Freya Hoppe Cycle Analysis 7.000
631 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 7.000
632 Demian Bailey Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 7.000
633 Aris Sophocles Aris III Sophocles 7.000
634 Josh Grehan 7.000
635 Charlie Leveroni Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 7.000
636 Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule 7.000
637 Aaron McClintock Biciclista US 7.000
638 Ted Collins Team Dr Will Bar 7.000
639 Jeff Langford 7.000
640 Annick Chalier 7.000
641 Kristin Yarris 7.000
642 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 7.000
643 Nathan Koch Dialed Cycling Team 7.000
644 Tyler Rupe Hutch's Bend Dental 7.000
645 Philippe Gauthier Team Wooly Mammoth p/b Ultradynamico 7.000
646 Gregory Topete BikePOC 7.000
647 Nick Davis Team 10 Barrel 7.000
648 Adam Haslam 7.000
649 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 7.000
650 Rosanna Kyniston 7.000
651 Paul LaCava Team S&M 7.000
652 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 7.000
653 Jonathon Toro 7.000
654 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.000
655 Anthony Langford 7.000
656 Gilbert Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7.000
657 Istvan Takacs 7.000
658 Dave Dezellem 7.000
659 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 7.000
660 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 7.000
661 Konnor Elek Team 10 Barrel 7.000
662 Bill Salbador 7.000
663 Anthony Morales Boneyard Cycling 7.000
664 Margi Bradway 7.000
665 Marcus Ramirez 7.000
666 Duncan Oliphant Pacific Office Automation Cycling Team 7.000
667 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 7.000
668 Sam Harbison 7.000
669 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 7.000
670 Mila Pruiett Lewis & Clark Cycling 7.000
671 Calder Tarnow Boneyard Cycling 7.000
672 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 7.000
673 Nic Dale 7.000
674 Andrei Bodea 7.000
675 Nico Franklin 7.000
676 Derick Mosman Capitol Velo Cycling 7.000
677 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 7.000
678 Scott Rider 7.000
679 Ursula Mavila Planet PDX Cycling 7.000
680 Steve Glazer Planet PDX Cycling 7.000
681 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 7.000
682 Chris Kee 7.000
683 Rob Shatting Boneyard Cycling 7.000
684 Ken Lanteigne 7.000
685 Brad Gebhard 7.000
686 Dave Torrance 7.000
687 Maia Hampson 7.000
688 George McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 7.000
689 Adam Peterson 7.000
690 Matt Lichtenfels 7.000
691 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 7.000
692 Tom Ghilarducci 7.000
693 Ryan Price The Club Roule 7.000
694 Joshua Bafford Metropolis Cycle Repair 7.000
695 Sam Bruns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 7.000
696 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 7.000
697 Jed Brintzenhoff 7.000
698 Brent Casady 7.000
699 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.500
700 Jenny Greeve Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.500
701 Nicolas Betters 6.500
702 Andrew Suchocki Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 6.500
703 Scott Carroll Dialed Cycling Team 6.250
704 Jennifer Hart Moe’s Bike Shop 6.000
705 G Boyd Tarin Splunk Race Team 6.000
706 Neisha Strait Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 6.000
707 Serena Bishop Gordon Liv Racing Collective 6.000
708 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 6.000
709 Cooper Day Cascadia Junior Cycling 6.000
710 Sascha Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 6.000
711 Natasha Visnack 6.000
712 Stephanie Taplin Liquid Velo 6.000
713 Tausha Smith Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 6.000
714 Casey Collier 6.000
715 Fisher Gunderson 717cycling 6.000
716 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 6.000
717 Ethan Cotton 6.000
718 Tracy Ellwein Team 10 Barrel 6.000
719 Max Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6.000
720 Ian Spivack family bike shop racing 6.000
721 Erin Stone Soles Inspired 6.000
722 Anna Buckley Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 6.000
723 Hazel Gallagher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
724 Deja Dydasco Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
725 Ronan Myers 6.000
726 Texas Lawton 6.000
727 Jessica M Prior 6.000
728 Jesse Coombs Byzick + Company Cycling 6.000
729 Joel Brinson 6.000
730 Bill Petersen 6.000
731 Maddy Wick Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
732 Will Hahn Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.000
733 Christopher VanWaning 6.000
734 Kevin Gillas Advanced Integration 6.000
735 Julia Austin Deschutes Brewery 6.000
736 Ryan Younkin 6.000
737 Allison Bridgewater 6.000
738 Brent Poole Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.000
739 Rob Perry 6.000
740 Joshua Dicks 6.000
741 Andrew Houghton Team 10 Barrel 6.000
742 Joseph Tysoe 6.000
743 Joel Sherman 6.000
744 Anthony Lally Bike Peddler - Salem 6.000
745 Anna Rischitelli 6.000
746 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Racing Team 6.000
747 Tim Turk Land Shark 6.000
748 Bob Cutter 6.000
749 Nathan Olson Team Cycle Sport 6.000
750 Dominic Sherman 6.000
751 Neil Green SAGE Factory Cycling Team 6.000
752 Kara Weld Team Finger 6.000
753 Truen Pence 6.000
754 Andy Edick Swift Racing PDX 6.000
755 Matt Baumann Rolf Prima/Astral Cycling 6.000
756 Hazel Hollatz Team Finger 6.000
757 Stacy Ramakers 6.000
758 Julie Nelson MCC Racing 6.000
759 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 6.000
760 Tom Dolan 6.000
761 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective 6.000
762 Isaac Hiveley 6.000
763 Michael Page Ashland Mountain Adventures 6.000
764 Isla McGregor Dark Horse Junior Team 6.000
765 Christy Hawkins Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 6.000
766 Kamea Padaca Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 6.000
767 Christopher M Glenn 6.000
768 James Wood The Club Roule 6.000
769 Richard Desmond SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 6.000
770 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 6.000
771 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 6.000
772 Ryan Mares 6.000
773 Hudson Hollatz Team Finger 6.000
774 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 6.000
775 Andrew Oneal 6.000
776 Tess Weir Grouptrail Cycling 6.000
777 Cintia Farmer Pacific Office Automation 6.000
778 Jason Britton 6.000
779 Bennett Gassner 6.000
780 Austin Wick Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
781 Jennifer Bianchini 6.000
782 Alex Schoknecht Team 10 Barrel 6.000
783 Joel Fletcher Eliel Factory Team 6.000
784 Eric Hagstette Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
785 Martin Hogue 6.000
786 Daniel Recordon Point • S Racing 6.000
787 Charles Barr Grouptrail Cycling 6.000
788 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 6.000
789 Daniel Lincoln River City Bicycles Bike Law 6.000
790 Jamin AAsum Bridgetown Velo 6.000
791 Ryan Coons Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
792 Zac Lytle Team Finger 6.000
793 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6.000
794 Bill Messer 6.000
795 John Condon Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
796 Hannah Moraes 6.000
797 Trent Kenreigh Mudslinger Adventure Squad 6.000
798 Saachi Murthy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
799 Andrew Jarolimek Team 10 Barrel 6.000
800 John Ohotto Swift Racing PDX 6.000
801 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 6.000
802 Kara Bittner 6.000
803 Paul Naxer 6.000
804 Sarah Foote Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 6.000
805 BODJIE TRAIN Grouptrail Cycling 6.000
806 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 6.000
807 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 6.000
808 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers 6.000
809 James Jaggard Northwest Competitive Adventure 6.000
810 Mikkel Andersen 6.000
811 Mathison Richards Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 6.000
812 Espen Eld-Mathis 6.000
813 Cameron Wynhof Chris Bagg Coaching Group 6.000
814 Nathan Spear 6.000
815 Steven Soto Planet PDX Cycling 6.000
816 Matthew Toupal Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 6.000
817 Evan Murphy River City Bikes - Bike Law 6.000
818 Tom Cole MCC Racing 6.000
819 Richard Ensworth Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.000
820 Cam Juarez Pacific Office Automation Cycling 6.000
821 Jason Bietz 6.000
822 Mike Grill 6.000
823 David Rayls Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 6.000
824 Keith Solano Dialed Cycling Team 6.000
825 Nikolaus Kashey ANTHM Collective 6.000
826 Gabriel Cabatic Trusty Switchblade 6.000
827 Kurt Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 5.500
828 Erik Tonkin Team S&M 5.500
829 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 5.500
830 Maeghan Easler 5.000
831 Cody Peterson Hutch's Bend Dental 5.000
832 Laura Jackson 5.000
833 Clinton Andring Hutch's Bend Dental 5.000
834 Benjamin Snodgrass DCL Multisport Fitness 5.000
835 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 5.000
836 Matt Weis Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 5.000
837 Tim Ellerbruch 5.000
838 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 5.000
839 Matt Fox Team Sparkling Riesling 5.000
840 Ken Wilson RIDGE Cyclesport 5.000
841 Richard Hogan Land Shark 5.000
842 Liam Windhamsmith HUB 5.000
843 Kyle Gray 5.000
844 Tiegen Shaffer 5.000
845 Anna Megale 5.000
846 James Williams 5.000
847 Connor Olsen Cascadia Junior Cycling 5.000
848 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 5.000
849 Zane Moore 5.000
850 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 5.000
851 Maikey Lopera Elliston Coaching Race Team 5.000
852 John Adkins 5.000
853 Robert Callahan 5.000
854 Ryder Uetrecht ASU Devo 5.000
855 Mack Parshall Kelly Benefits Strategies 5.000
856 Gaelen Guzman Soles Inspired 5.000
857 Jaxon Williams Broadmark Mt Si Racing 5.000
858 Hayley McClure 5.000
859 Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport 5.000
860 Brian Quigley Capitol Velo Cycling 5.000
861 Austin Arguello Velobody/Gerk's 5.000
862 Jonathan Nelson Mt. Hood Velo 5.000
863 Ryan Russell 5.000
864 Carter Schultz 5.000
865 Tim Staloch MCC Racing 5.000
866 Gabriel Nary Murder of Crows 5.000
867 Kyle Wuepper WebCyclery Racing 5.000
868 Harper Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.000
869 Mackenzie Moss Planet PDX Cycling 5.000
870 Dave Burnard 5.000
871 Matt Hasenohr ANTHM Collective 5.000
872 Alex Nelson MCC Racing 5.000
873 Benn Stover 5.000
874 Lisa Eriksson Holtey Law | Peak Condition 5.000
875 Charles Hall 5.000
876 Sean Breitbach Capitol Velo Cycling 5.000
877 David Stonich Crow's Feet 5.000
878 Pat Addabbo 5.000
879 Baker Mills Murder of Crows 5.000
880 Erin Kelly 5.000
881 Kevin King Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.LEGAL 5.000
882 Joshua Nordell Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 5.000
883 Gary Schulte 5.000
884 Orion Souders Team S&M 5.000
885 Cassidy Keeland Team Yacht Club 5.000
886 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 5.000
887 Casey Varnum 5.000
888 Will Cortez Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 5.000
889 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 5.000
890 Mike Reddig Dialed Cycling Team 5.000
891 Rowan Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 5.000
892 Andrew Loscutoff 5.000
893 Julian Roden 5.000
894 Warren Forbes Metropolis Cycle Repair 5.000
895 Max Rink 5.000
896 Andrew Buswell 5.000
897 Chris Thoman Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 5.000
898 Aaron Sander 5.000
899 Matthew Edwards 5.000
900 Dickie Mallison SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 5.000
901 Jack Johnson 5.000
902 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.000
903 Collin Bundy Team Fancy 5.000
904 Eric Brainich 5.000
905 Chris Brown 5.000
906 Ray Kennedy 5.000
907 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.000
908 Scott Barker 5.000
909 Brian Fahey Bonk Collective 5.000
910 Josiah Zukowski Half Penny Cycling Team 5.000
911 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 5.000
912 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.000
913 Mateo Paez Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5.000
914 Joseph Kuilema Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5.000
915 Mark Burton 5.000
916 Eric Kaczmarek Pacific Office Automation Cycling 5.000
917 Morten Bulow 5.000
918 Traci Smolen Team S&M 5.000
919 Ryan Clay Grouptrail Cycling 5.000
920 Sydney Endow 5.000
921 Michael Billings 5.000
922 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5.000
923 Keith Richards Rock Creek Cyclery 5.000
924 Ira Ryan Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 5.000
925 Daniel Yadron 5.000
926 Jacob Robertson 5.000
927 Ogden Miller Lewis & Clark College Cycling 5.000
928 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 5.000
929 Thomas Morgan Team Finger 5.000
930 Silas Sanderson HiFi Sound Cycling Components 5.000
931 Joel West Team Dr Will Bar 5.000
932 Dhaulagiri Feriansyah The Club Roule 5.000
933 Thomas Wood Speedvagen 5.000
934 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 5.000
935 Jeff Ehleringer 5.000
936 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 5.000
937 Dirk Theisen BeerMongers 5.000
938 George Gardner Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5.000
939 John Grochau VC Roger 5.000
940 Daniel Tkebuchava 5.000
941 Mike Schwoebel 5.000
942 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5.000
943 David Pilz Hutch's Bend Dental 5.000
944 James Whitehead WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 5.000
945 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 5.000
946 Henry Dempster 5.000
947 Brennan Pool 5.000
948 Jared Lathrop Grouptrail Cycling 5.000
949 Pete Conklin 5.000
950 Terry Campbell BeerMongers 5.000
951 Charles Patzner 5.000
952 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 5.000
953 Dante Ortiz 5.000
954 Timothy Rathbun River City Bicycles - Bike Law 5.000
955 David Lane 5.000
956 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.500
957 Lance Nelson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.500
958 Erick Taft Dialed Cycling Team 4.500
959 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 4.500
960 Jeff Kubiak 4.000
961 Taylor Johnston Murder of Crows 4.000
962 Luka Weierman 4.000
963 Meg Hamilton Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 4.000
964 Michael Moody Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4.000
965 Cari St. Aubin Team 10 Barrel 4.000
966 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 4.000
967 Drake Deuel 4.000
968 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Zach's Bikes 4.000
969 Ryan Ness Thump Coffee 4.000
970 Jacob Harvey 4.000
971 Forest Ray 4.000
972 Melissa Byrd Team 10 Barrel 4.000
973 Sebastian Ospina BONE YARD CYCLING 4.000
974 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 4.000
975 David Marchi Murder of Crows 4.000
976 Brady Van Matre Boxwell Cycling 4.000
977 Frank Fleetham Murder of Crows 4.000
978 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 4.000
979 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 4.000
980 Kristina Hughes Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
981 Zhiwei Yang 4.000
982 Nicholas Hess 4.000
983 Ella Stimson SDBC/Powered by Spinergy pb UC Cyclery 4.000
984 Doug Merritt BeerMongers 4.000
985 Dave Smits SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 4.000
986 Brandon Marshall Landspeed 4.000
987 Sean Austin Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4.000
988 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 4.000
989 Ryan Eisele RIDGE Cyclesport 4.000
990 Karin Wohlert 4.000
991 Karlee Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
992 Christina Truesdale Audi/Krykisports 4.000
993 Kelsey Ward 4.000
994 Kim Ely 4.000
995 Chris Jackson Hammer Velo 4.000
996 Grace Perkins 4.000
997 Sylas Storer Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 4.000
998 Lucas Deutsch 4.000
999 Dillon Caldwell Argonaut Cycles 4.000
1000 Adam Rehmann Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1001 Nikki Rohan Team Finger 4.000
1002 Adam Mendel 4.000
1003 Mitchell McGuire 4.000
1004 Megan Brinkmeyer Los Gatos Bicycle Racing Club 4.000
1005 Matthew Berkompas Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1006 Margaret Stanny 4.000
1007 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 4.000
1008 Daniel Smith Sunnyside Sports 4.000
1009 Kayden Mckee Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF Legal 4.000
1010 Evan Larson Team California Juniors 4.000
1011 Nate Silva 4.000
1012 Peter Kaspar English cycling 4.000
1013 Brian Schuster ThirstyBear Cycling 4.000
1014 Peter Serrurier 4.000
1015 Andrew Casburn Mudslinger Adventure Squad 4.000
1016 Gary Cornilles Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1017 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 4.000
1018 Michael Manning Rock Creek Cyclery pb Fit4ever Studio 4.000
1019 Alexa Loscutoff 4.000
1020 DeWayne Weaver Capitol Velo Cycling 4.000
1021 Paul Buchanan 4.000
1022 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.000
1023 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.000
1024 Niko Haller Peninsula Velo Racing p/b Summit Bikes 4.000
1025 Ren Walkenhorst Trail Kooks 4.000
1026 Molly Balfe CBCG 4.000
1027 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 4.000
1028 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4.000
1029 Aiden Bozman 4.000
1030 Tao Rohde 4.000
1031 Laila Snyder Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 4.000
1032 Asher Weld Team Finger 4.000
1033 Nate Youngs 4.000
1034 Stephen Sasa 4.000
1035 Ben Tankus Byzick + Company Cycling 4.000
1036 Jasper Croome 4.000
1037 Cliff Eslinger Evolution Racing 4.000
1038 Kelly Sandow Mudslinger Adventure Squad 4.000
1039 Sara Headley Swift Racing PDX 4.000
1040 Seth Gunderson 717cycling 4.000
1041 Grayson Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 4.000
1042 Jack Walker 4.000
1043 Trina Staloch GEAR WEST 4.000
1044 Anthony Broadman Evolution Racing 4.000
1045 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1046 Jacob Harrel Harder Cycling 4.000
1047 Henry Mosier Northwest Competitive Adventure 4.000
1048 Michael Heywood 4.000
1049 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 4.000
1050 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 4.000
1051 Owen Wright 4.000
1052 Grayson Steigler 4.000
1053 Christian Folk Audi 4.000
1054 Travis Schlafke 4.000
1055 Tom Hill BicycleAttorney.com 4.000
1056 James Cope 4.000
1057 Ben Everson Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 4.000
1058 Jack LaBarge 4.000
1059 George Grenham 4.000
1060 Tyler James 4.000
1061 Luke Talman TriTech 4.000
1062 Kassandra Meras Dialed Cycling Team 4.000
1063 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 4.000
1064 Kieron Crossley GENE JOHNSON 4.000
1065 Maura Paxton 4.000
1066 Allan Schroeder Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4.000
1067 Alden Welsch Team Finger 4.000
1068 Baker Lyon 4.000
1069 Michael Esperanza TriTech Bikes 4.000
1070 Steven Beardsley Rainier Beer Cycling Team 4.000
1071 Harrison Harb River City Bicycles - Bike Law 4.000
1072 Spencer Bonney AMCC-Colavitta 4.000
1073 Allen Clements 4.000
1074 Steven Garza Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.LEGAL 4.000
1075 Andreas Broxson Audi 4.000
1076 Daniel Sealand 4.000
1077 Scotty Carlile Giant Bicycles, USA 4.000
1078 Andrew Esperanza TriTech Bikes 4.000
1079 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1080 Corbin Pimley 4.000
1081 Alessandro Carrara 4.000
1082 Karl Weeks 4.000
1083 Andy Olsson Team Finger 4.000
1084 Bas Jakobsen 4.000
1085 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 4.000
1086 Charles Lewis Team Bikenetic 4.000
1087 Griffin Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.000
1088 Tyler Larson 4.000
1089 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.000
1090 Michael Wing 4.000
1091 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4.000
1092 Steve Van Bergen 4.000
1093 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 4.000
1094 Kevin Locher 4.000
1095 Jeremy Morris 4.000
1096 Steve Popp Swift Racing PDX 4.000
1097 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 4.000
1098 Katherine Hamilton BikePOC 4.000
1099 Melissa Hinton 4.000
1100 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4.000
1101 Brian McAndrews ThirstyBear Cycling 4.000
1102 Lance Haag Thirsty Bear P/B Akamai 4.000
1103 Todd Mion The Club Roule 4.000
1104 Craig Russillo 4.000
1105 Ian Megale Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 4.000
1106 Jeff Copus Team 10 Barrel 4.000
1107 Zach Gudwin Premier Racing 4.000
1108 Ryan Barrett WHEEEEELS 4.000
1109 Brian Lynch Team Dr Will Bar 4.000
1110 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 4.000
1111 Xander Viray Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 4.000
1112 Finn Thomsen 4.000
1113 Sean Kellogg 4.000
1114 Justin Smith Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4.000
1115 John Leonard 4.000
1116 Evan Elken None 4.000
1117 Travis Hadley 4.000
1118 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1119 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 4.000
1120 Bradley Ling 4.000
1121 David Schmitz Team Finger 4.000
1122 Chris Mann 4.000
1123 Jeff Crawford Pacific Office Automation Cycling 4.000
1124 Tom Bird 4.000
1125 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers 4.000
1126 Ben Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 4.000
1127 Andy Borell 4.000
1128 Alan Barton Rainier Beer Cycling Team 4.000
1129 Aaron Even Rebound/Tireless Velo 4.000
1130 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 4.000
1131 Ryan Dalling 4.000
1132 Michael Risner Guinness Cycle Team 4.000
1133 Barron Johnson 3.500
1134 Rolland Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 3.500
1135 Tim Jacobson 3.500
1136 Ryan Altman Team 10 Barrel 3.500
1137 Logan Divelbiss Half Penny Cycling Team 3.000
1138 Scott Lindbloom 3.000
1139 Andrea Smith Sunnyside Sports 3.000
1140 Darragh Hildreth KS KENDA WOMENS ELITE 3.000
1141 Stella Scholz Methow Cycling Team 3.000
1142 Sandra G Hendy 3.000
1143 Susan C Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1144 Steve Hanson Greenies Bike Shop Richland 3.000
1145 Vaughn Adams Bonk Collective 3.000
1146 Ryan Levering Mudslinger Adventure Squad 3.000
1147 Frank Winters Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA 3.000
1148 Calum Pierce PDX Devo Junior Cycling 3.000
1149 Scott Seaton Hutch's Bend Dental 3.000
1150 Bruce Rogers Hutch's Bend Dental 3.000
1151 Tommy Cardwell 3.000
1152 Tom Webb Team Rose City 3.000
1153 Andrew Young 3.000
1154 Nicole Gunton 3.000
1155 Wayne Tonning Hutch's Bend 3.000
1156 Janelle Bickford Metropolis Cycle Repair 3.000
1157 TYLER WINANS Cascadia Junior Cycling 3.000
1158 Jeri Chapin Team Chapin 3.000
1159 Owen Rogers Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 3.000
1160 Andrew LaVeine Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1161 Elias Lawson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3.000
1162 Karle Pittsinger Fount Cycling Guild 3.000
1163 Devin Mast Bike truck 3.000
1164 Elijah Engstrom Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1165 Bailey Aaron Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 3.000
1166 Ryan Crosby Boneyard Cycling 3.000
1167 Shane Spano Team Cycle Sport 3.000
1168 Nicole Baker 3.000
1169 Rob English English Cycles 3.000
1170 Tom Williamson Team 10 Barrel 3.000
1171 Dan Weiland 3.000
1172 John Lulich 3.000
1173 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 3.000
1174 Julie Peterson Baker Loves Bikes/Powered by Cyclesoles 3.000
1175 Bruce Burke Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3.000
1176 Carl Loeffler Carl Loeffler 3.000
1177 Brennan Morrow Team 10 Barrel 3.000
1178 Donald Moote Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1179 John Livingston Murder of Crows 3.000
1180 Germaine Dougherty Ace Window Tinting 3.000
1181 Kendra Goffredo 3.000
1182 Alex Roman Breadwinner CX Team p/b Benchmark and Astral 3.000
1183 Isaac Lutz 3.000
1184 Maria Garman 3.000
1185 Justin Hall 3.000
1186 Elise Huggins Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1187 George McDonald 3.000
1188 Michael Welch 3.000
1189 Ezekiel McFadin Team McFadin 3.000
1190 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 3.000
1191 Brice Gary Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 3.000
1192 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.000
1192 Joe Edelen Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1194 Dawn Azevedo 3.000
1195 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1196 Rich Julyan 3.000
1197 Albyn Jones 3.000
1198 Mika Nader 3.000
1199 Alessandro D'Anna Portland Metro Composite 3.000
1200 Jason Bell US Military Endurance Sports 3.000
1201 Chris Kaiser Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 3.000
1202 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 3.000
1203 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 3.000
1204 Hector Perez 3.000
1205 Victoria VanderZanden 3.000
1206 Reid Farmer Cascadia Junior Cycling 3.000
1207 Peter Anderson 3.000
1208 Donald Reeser 3.000
1209 Shantel Mitchell 3.000
1210 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1211 Jennifer Peterson 3.000
1212 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 3.000
1213 Kyle Kapella 3.000
1214 Travis Venable Apex Racing Team 3.000
1215 Theodore Miranda-Zellnik Metropolis Cycle Repair 3.000
1216 Tom Kelly 3.000
1217 Cannon Hahn 3.000
1218 Cory Love 3.000
1219 Stewart Ross 3.000
1220 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective 3.000
1221 Yi-Jou Chou Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 3.000
1222 Todd Berger Crow's Feet 3.000
1223 Daniel Peterson Hammer Velo 3.000
1224 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 3.000
1225 Jeff Roerig 3.000
1226 Seth Mann 3.000
1227 Sarah Phillips 3.000
1228 Jim Middaugh SEE SEE MOTOR COFFEE 3.000
1229 Christopher Riehl 3.000
1230 Christine Meyer 3.000
1231 Eric Kytola Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 3.000
1232 Sukho Viboolsittiseri HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3.000
1233 Brad Place Mudslinger Adventure Squad 3.000
1234 Amber Taylor 3.000
1235 Mark Braun USMES 3.000
1236 Kade Aldrich 3.000
1237 Tiffany Tabourne Bonk Collective 3.000
1238 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery 3.000
1239 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 3.000
1240 Matthew Martel 3.000
1241 Mike Garritson 3.000
1242 Laurence Palk 3.000
1243 Kasra Shokat 3.000
1244 Jennifer Kulle Planet PDX Cycling 3.000
1245 Matt Reeves WebCyclery Racing 3.000
1246 Duncan Mitchell 3.000
1247 Jon Bouffleur 3.000
1248 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles 3.000
1249 Michael Wehrley 3.000
1250 Joanna Hallam 3.000
1251 Scott Derdenger 3.000
1252 Brady Cowing Team 10 Barrel 3.000
1253 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing 3.000
1254 Michael Thoen USMES 3.000
1255 Matthew White Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 3.000
1256 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Cyclesoles 3.000
1257 Sean Phelps 3.000
1258 Yann Blindert Isabel 3.000
1259 Michael Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1260 Jesse Reade Vancouver Cyclery 3.000
1261 Brian Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 3.000
1262 Jeff Qualle 3.000
1263 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 3.000
1264 Jeffrey Whitaker Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.000
1265 John Ramey 3.000
1266 Dylan Burke-Allmon Beer Mongers Cycling Club (BMCC) 3.000
1267 Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling 3.000
1268 Donald Newlands BicycleAttorney.com 3.000
1269 Jeff Mcmanuis 3.000
1270 Victor Jackson 3.000
1271 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles - Bike Law 3.000
1272 Brian Westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 3.000
1273 Richard Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 3.000
1274 Patrick Parish 3.000
1275 Karl D Jackson 3.000
1276 Marc Angelo Fast Fun Nice Racing p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1277 Ryan Francesconi HiFi Sound Cycling Components 3.000
1278 Von Winkelmann 3.000
1279 Tony Wolff Stumptown Cycling Club 3.000
1280 John Hill 3.000
1281 Benito Guzman Team Fancy 3.000
1282 Tyler Dretke 3.000
1283 Darrell Beck 3.000
1284 Atticus Frost 3.000
1285 Matthew Wilkins Team Coastal 3.000
1286 Darren Jacobson 3.000
1287 Edward Knight Cyclepath PDX Racing 3.000
1288 James Frost 3.000
1289 John Mark Baldwin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.000
1290 Carl Hampson 3.000
1291 Justin Brown 3.000
1292 Eric Johnson 3.000
1293 Alex Amparo Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1294 Michael Han 3.000
1295 Chip Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 3.000
1296 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3.000
1297 Robert Fogal 3.000
1298 James Lais 3.000
1299 Kyle Morris 3.000
1300 Max Piper Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3.000
1301 Dylan VanWeelden 3.000
1302 Matt King Push X Pull Cycling 3.000
1303 Damon Dimick Beef Train 3.000
1304 Mike Murray Bike Central/Barbur Vet 3.000
1305 Joseph French Swift Racing PDX 3.000
1306 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 3.000
1307 Steve Black Trusty Switchblade 3.000
1308 Joseph Cooney Point S Racing 3.000
1309 Brendon Gallant Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage 3.000
1310 Ryan Schanno 3.000
1311 Debra Krichko Dialed Cycling Team 2.500
1312 Lee Bauck 2.500
1313 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing 2.000
1314 Sara Youmans Orion Racing 2.000
1315 Jake Szymanski Rapha North America 2.000
1316 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 2.000
1317 Owen Kuhl Rogue Composite 2.000
1318 Isabel Herring 2.000
1319 Jeff Otto Unattached 2.000
1320 Bre Rue West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2.000
1321 Carter Sheley Methow Valley Composite 2.000
1322 Jodee Varney Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2.000
1323 Massimo Larsen 2.000
1324 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 2.000
1325 Sabrina Chase 2.000
1326 Aidan Richards 2.000
1327 Benjamin Tai Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.000
1328 Dino Andereggen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 2.000
1329 Cynthia Corbett Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2.000
1330 Mark Amondson 2.000
1331 Bob Kuehn Cinch Cycling 2.000
1332 Lee Duncan Team Ziska 2.000
1333 John Craft Hutch's Bicycles/Bend Dental Cycling Team 2.000
1334 Graham Sheley Methow Valley Mountain Biking Team 2.000
1335 Heidi Conklin Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 2.000
1336 David Cloninger Hutch's Bend Dental 2.000
1337 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/VeloPro 2.000
1338 Cooper Garland 2.000
1339 Brittany Stover 2.000
1340 Nathan Coffey 2.000
1341 Greyson Turner Sunnyside Sports 2.000
1342 Caroline Wreszin 2.000
1343 Emmalee Cheeney Bend composite 2.000
1344 Conner Mowery 2.000
1345 Kim Kathrein Dialed Cycling Team 2.000
1346 Matthew Dugan 2.000
1347 Alex Usher 2.000
1348 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 2.000
1349 Mya Dixon 2.000
1350 Kenneth Labeja 2.000
1351 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo Cycling 2.000
1352 Wendi Worthington 2.000
1353 Kellie Standish Murder of Crows 2.000
1354 Karen Dwyer 2.000
1355 Thom Kneeland 2.000
1356 Ann Thomas Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 2.000
1357 Kara Tennant 2.000
1358 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 2.000
1359 Ashley Olson 2.000
1360 Peter Eschbach Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 2.000
1361 Peter Spir Team S&M 2.000
1362 Frank Gray 2.000
1363 Jon Lacks Boneyard Cycling 2.000
1364 Tanner Hawley 2.000
1365 Gary Foster 2.000
1366 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2.000
1367 Scott Heaton 2.000
1368 Federico Spedini Biciclista US 2.000
1369 Quinlyn Benning 2.000
1370 Anne Farawila Chinook Cycling Club 2.000
1371 Avie Meadows 2.000
1372 Terran Hood Reno Devo 2.000
1373 Ava Cooney Planet PDX Cycling 2.000
1374 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team 2.000
1375 Mike Henry Evolution Racing 2.000
1376 Ben Gillette 2.000
1377 Andrio Abero 2.000
1378 John Lehrer 2.000
1379 Lindsay Lund 2.000
1380 Trevor Schissler 2.000
1381 Anne Marie Stonich Alki/Rubicon Racing 2.000
1382 Kristie Still 2.000
1383 Maxine Alcorn 2.000
1384 Nick Keane 2.000
1385 Jonathan Palmer 2.000
1386 Jesse Stewart 2.000
1387 Ariel Gelman Capitol Velo Cycling 2.000
1388 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 2.000
1389 Hoby Miller 2.000
1390 Duane Aanestad 2.000
1391 Sean Haidet Schnur Racing 2.000
1392 Chad D Mccuen 2.000
1393 Helena Breuer 2.000
1394 Grace Allen 2.000
1395 Nathan Ard 2.000
1396 James Dayton Murder of Crows 2.000
1397 Julie Robertson Zivin Team Thrive 2.000
1398 Nora Foote 2.000
1399 Lorena Brown 2.000
1400 Randy Word WORD RCB presents GRUMMEL & b.i.k.e. 2.000
1401 Maxwell Roe 2.000
1402 Wylie Koning 2.000
1403 Lila Rice 2.000
1404 Nicole Beckwith Team Nonstop 2.000
1405 Ben Westphal Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 2.000
1406 Marker Still 2.000
1407 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 2.000
1408 Ben Needham Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 2.000
1409 Tanner Cole 2.000
1410 Porter Stowers 2.000
1411 Dylan Potter 2.000
1412 Matt Russell Hutch's Bend Dental 2.000
1413 Jennifer Trent MCC Racing 2.000
1414 Andrew Vaughn 2.000
1415 Marcelo Heredia 2.000
1416 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Adventure Squad 2.000
1417 Matt Engel Murder of Crows 2.000
1418 Alison Crocker 2.000
1419 Parker LeClerc Eliel Factory Team 2.000
1420 Elizabeth Walker 2.000
1421 Marshall Greene 2.000
1422 Julio Cabrera 2.000
1423 James Stuckey Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.000
1424 Tristan Jones 2.000
1425 Jackson Stramler 2.000
1426 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 2.000
1427 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 2.000
1428 Dieter Hoffmann 2.000
1429 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 2.000
1430 Ian Little 2.000
1431 Jarrod Sumerlin Bicycle Barn 2.000
1432 Quinlan Lally 2.000
1433 Chris Swan 2.000
1434 James Juenger 2.000
1435 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 2.000
1436 Michael Lilly 2.000
1437 Adam Gomez 2.000
1438 Noel Johnson 2.000
1439 Sam Combs 2.000
1440 Stuart Thomas 2.000
1441 Thomas Bonn 2.000
1442 Jeffrey Matson 2.000
1443 Lewis Foote 2.000
1444 Diana Browning 2.000
1445 Dave Tricamo Team dfL 2.000
1446 Lauren Coons 2.000
1447 Jacob Tung 2.000
1448 Brandon Pendergrass 2.000
1449 Daniel Yeager 2.000
1450 Brian Maxson 2.000
1451 Joe Kabeshita 2.000
1452 Bruce Willingham Capitol Velo Cycling 2.000
1453 Paul Toufar BicycleAttorney.com 2.000
1454 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2.000
1455 Duff Linde Camas Bike and Sport 2.000
1456 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers 2.000
1457 John Gill Swift Racing PDX 2.000
1458 Ryan Gunther 2.000
1459 David Moyer 2.000
1460 Kieran Stover 2.000
1461 Patrick Daly Team Metropolis Cycles 2.000
1462 Jacob Fricke 2.000
1463 Brian Dwyer Bear Creek Bicycle 2.000
1464 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.000
1465 Vince Rodarte River City Bicycles - Bike Law 2.000
1466 Eric Sheagley Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 2.000
1467 Robert Christensen Team S&M 2.000
1468 Paul Souders Team S&M 2.000
1469 John Pearson Byzick + Company Cycling 2.000
1470 David Welton Boneyard Cycling 2.000
1471 Molly Quan 2.000
1472 Marty Joyce Metropolis Cycle Repair 2.000
1473 John Foulston Rebound/Tireless Velo 2.000
1474 James Duxbury 2.000
1475 Eric Whitworth 2.000
1476 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo Cycling 2.000
1477 Hayes Kenny 2.000
1478 Christopher Moore Black Sheep Racing Club 2.000
1479 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 2.000
1480 Jordan Slone 2.000
1481 Mike Alfoni 2.000
1482 John Dempster 2.000
1483 Kiel Fletcher Team 10 Barrel 2.000
1484 Jeff Boulet Hutch's Bend Dental 2.000
1485 Peter Collier 2.000
1486 John Dendiuk 2.000
1487 Charles Arnold 2.000
1488 Karl-Henry Dossous 2.000
1489 Douglas Kile 2.000
1490 Steven R Holland Emerald Velo sponsored by Illy Coffee 2.000
1491 Andrew Conrad The Club Roule 2.000
1492 Hayden Mills 2.000
1493 Matthew Jetton 2.000
1494 Laryea Quaye The Club Roule 2.000
1495 Paul Keitelman 2.000
1496 Hasan Zuhairy The Club Roule 2.000
1497 Ricky Vimmerstedt Zone V 2.000
1498 Chris Gibbons 2.000
1499 Dan Baier Team Finger 2.000
1500 Ed Strandberg 2.000
1501 Brett Baumann 2.000
1502 Cliff McCann Team Glass Forge 2.000
1503 Noah Baker Vancouver Cyclery 2.000
1504 Wendell Walker BeerMongers 2.000
1505 Jesse Norman 2.000
1506 Mark Hoskins 2.000
1507 Alex Rose 2.000
1508 Jonah George 2.000
1509 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 2.000
1510 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 2.000
1511 Michael Annett 2.000
1512 Jackson Helm 2.000
1513 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2.000
1514 Brian Carrico 2.000
1515 Steven Rose Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 2.000
1516 Kris Brandt 2.000
1517 Taylor R Curtis 2.000
1518 Leo LaBarge 2.000
1519 Christian Lam Grouptrail Cycling 2.000
1520 Daniel Pas 2.000
1521 Sean Evans 2.000
1522 Richard Fattic 2.000
1523 Dave Aldersebaes Rainier Beer Cycling Team 2.000
1524 Lisa Campbell BicycleAttorney.com 1.500
1525 Robin Pelletier 1.500
1526 Shaun Martin Dialed Cycling Team 1.500
1527 Leslie Copper Wild at Heart 1.500
1528 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.500
1529 Mike Gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.500
1530 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 1.500
1531 Ryan Kruse 1.500
1532 Kevin Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.500
1533 Adison Stark 1.000
1533 Kai Dalton 1.000
1535 Dennis Connors 1.000
1536 Beck Marshall Landspeed 1.000
1537 Michael R Wilson Team S&M 1.000
1538 Anne Heiner 1.000
1539 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear Cycling 1.000
1540 Scott Goldstein Wyrm of Dread Ltd 1.000
1541 Rea Baxmann 1.000
1542 Chuck Kenlan 1.000
1543 Todd Rinder 1.000
1544 Renee Pype Team S&M 1.000
1545 Laura Coombs Unattached 1.000
1545 Sheri Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.000
1545 Nekane Powell BYRDS 1.000
1545 Sam Reynolds Amgen 1.000
1549 Dylan Kuhl Rogue Composite 1.000
1550 Yusei Sasanuma 1.000
1551 Bill Moreman 1.000
1552 Dan Packman Audi 1.000
1552 Lucia Williams 1.000
1554 Derek Cardinale Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1555 John Adams Byzick + Company Cycling 1.000
1556 John Draskovic 1.000
1557 Craig Bontly 1.000
1558 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 1.000
1559 Lynn Longan 1.000
1559 Riley Plummer 1.000
1561 Laura Vallion Team Finger 1.000
1562 Wendy Werthaiser Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.000
1563 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 1.000
1564 Miles Benefield 1.000
1565 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 1.000
1566 Jack Webb NICA Eugene Composite 1.000
1566 Ava Jaskoski 1.000
1568 Neve Gerard 1.000
1569 Dawn Hassel Woodinville Bicycle 1.000
1570 Raleigh Kraynik 1.000
1571 Janette Darden 1.000
1571 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.000
1573 Liam Murphy 1.000
1574 Burk Webb 1.000
1575 Jon Conway NORTHWEST COMPETITIVE 1.000
1575 Dani Detloff 1.000
1577 Daniel Mummey Young Life 1.000
1578 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1579 Chance Hockema Byzick + Company Cycling 1.000
1579 Shannon Sardell CO Motion Factory Racing Team 1.000
1581 Sari Hargand Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1.000
1582 Luke Lamperti TRINITY Racing 1.000
1582 Nathan Troyer Reno Devo 1.000
1584 Michael Hopkins Planet PDX Cycling 1.000
1585 Noah Kerr 1.000
1586 Brian Harris Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1587 Robert Hardison 1.000
1588 Jordan Wilson Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.000
1588 Dannika Bauman Eugene Composite Team 1.000
1590 Charlie Black 1.000
1591 Emily Alexander Liquid Velo 1.000
1592 Owen Szwaya BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1593 Haydn Mackay R4R - Make A Wish 1.000
1594 Lorena LaBarbera 1.000
1595 Dave Finocchio 1.000
1596 Tony O'Dell 1.000
1597 Sharon Mathis 1.000
1598 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1599 Jack Bardi 1.000
1599 Eric Schehen 1.000
1599 Wyatt Hein OSU Cycling Club 1.000
1599 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1.000
1599 Jessamy Taylor 1.000
1599 Stephanie Hahn 1.000
1599 Ian Osullivan 1.000
1599 Bradley Taylor Hutch's Eugene 1.000
1599 Hannah Theisen 1.000
1608 Leslie Thomas Eugene Velo Racing 1.000
1609 Stephen Smith 1.000
1610 Nate Rivera Mr. Nate Rivera 1.000
1611 Gordy Bolstad Velobody/Gerks 1.000
1612 Jordi MacFife 1.000
1612 Andy Kunkler Team Finger 1.000
1614 James Bell Eugene Velo Racing 1.000
1615 Chaz Mills Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 1.000
1616 Mike Fusaro Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1617 Noah Simonich Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.000
1617 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.000
1619 Valerie Nussbaumer Team Finger 1.000
1620 Brooke Hansen 1.000
1621 Todd Engblom-Stryker Sellwood Cycles 1.000
1621 Leah Pfeiffer 1.000
1623 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 1.000
1624 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1.000
1625 Amy Nary 1.000
1626 Bruce Connelly Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 1.000
1627 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 1.000
1628 Cody Gilbert 1.000
1629 Jakob Beelar Bean Berets 1.000
1630 Rebecca Fahringer Kona Maxxis Shimano 1.000
1631 Luke Soto Planet PDX Cycling 1.000
1632 Phil de la Motte 1.000
1633 Trillian Hawley Silver Falls Composite 1.000
1634 Brett Adams Sagebrush Cycles 1.000
1635 Eric Miller Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1636 Kaess Rinder 1.000
1637 James Putnam 1.000
1638 David German Hammer Velo 1.000
1639 Gregg Sanders 1.000
1640 Trevon Jaskoski Salem Descenders 1.000
1641 Sebastian Irvine 1.000
1642 Justin Acciavatti 1.000
1643 Corey Thomas 1.000
1644 John Walrod River City Bicycles - Bike Law 1.000
1645 Owen Jones 1.000
1646 Steve Chapin Castelli 1.000
1646 Jamie Cavener Black Dog AVT / Stupid Shit on Bikes 1.000
1646 Amber Pearson 1.000
1649 Bo Thunell Poler 1.000
1650 Rick Upton 1.000
1651 Mark E. Gonsky Deschutes Family Care 1.000
1652 Anderson Webb Salem Descenders 1.000
1653 Cade Collins 1.000
1654 Kale Garcia 1.000
1655 Mike Whalen 1.000
1656 Alexandra Burton Point S/ Nokian 1.000
1656 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.000
1658 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1659 Asher Montgomery 1.000
1660 Anderson Popp 1.000
1661 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 1.000
1662 Larissa Fransen Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 1.000
1662 Yun Yi Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1.000
1664 Alex Gillet 1.000
1665 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1666 Jeff Gianotti Mary's Bicycle Club 1.000
1667 Cameron Collins 1.000
1668 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 1.000
1669 Philip Stiff Northwest Competitive Adventure 1.000
1670 Nikolas Heagy Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 1.000
1671 Isabella Taylor Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.000
1672 David Boerner A New Cycling Team 1.000
1673 Colin Wilson 1.000
1674 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 1.000
1675 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.000
1676 Sarah Eustis BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1677 Thomas Steiger 1.000
1677 Joshua Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1679 Ryan Elms 1.000
1680 Matt Kline Land Shark 1.000
1681 Scott Rath Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.000
1682 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 1.000
1683 Jack Watson 1.000
1684 Ethan Heywood 1.000
1685 Porter DeBacker Descenders 1.000
1686 Adam Thuss Scattered Endurance Collective 1.000
1687 Erin Glover 1.000
1688 David Sherman 1.000
1689 Jeff Lundin Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1689 Jackson Broshear 1.000
1691 Brian Gruenemay Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 1.000
1692 Heidi Pahls 1.000
1693 Jessica Gill Swift Racing PDX 1.000
1693 Seth Sakamoto 1.000
1695 Gareth Coco 1.000
1696 Anthony T. Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 1.000
1697 Isaac Zak 1.000
1697 Liam Harrison PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1.000
1699 Maximus Lally 1.000
1700 MayaLisa Holzman Sunnyside Sports 1.000
1701 Matthew Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 1.000
1702 David Forman Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1703 Sebastian Ramirez 1.000
1704 James Sunderland BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1705 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 1.000
1705 Cameron Spicer 1.000
1707 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 1.000
1708 Scott Wanhala 1.000
1709 Chelsea Lund Chico Corsa 1.000
1710 Erik Clem 1.000
1711 Joshua Jordan Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1712 Benjamin Schultz Bonk Collective 1.000
1713 Brent Easton 1.000
1714 S. Joey Beardsley 1.000
1715 Bode Edelen 1.000
1716 Christopher Muhs Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1717 Brian Smith Team Finger 1.000
1718 Tristin Reid 1.000
1719 Daniel Reinkensmeyer 1.000
1720 Peter Broberg 1.000
1721 Nori La Rue Unattached 1.000
1722 Galen Mittermann 1.000
1723 Gabriel McCoy 1.000
1724 Mike Metz Montana State University 1.000
1725 Copeland Burchenal Lewis and Clark College 1.000
1726 Tony Villagran 1.000
1727 Bob Gilbert Trinity-Dryve 1.000
1728 Roger Lloyd Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.000
1729 Thomas Cody 1.000
1729 Johnny Smith 1.000
1731 Jeff Edes 1.000
1732 John DeSapio Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1733 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1.000
1734 Gillian Leugers Lewis & Clark College Cycling 1.000
1735 Riley Vest 1.000
1736 Alexander Banks-Watson BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1737 Chris Butler Butler Family Dental 1.000
1738 Dennis Hahn 1.000
1738 John Raedeke Quadzilla Racing 1.000
1740 Colton Vest 1.000
1741 Arthur Tripp 1.000
1742 Jezza Hutto 1.000
1743 Jonathan Modie Team S&M 1.000
1744 John Nunes 1.000
1745 Ben Hager Audi/Krykisports 1.000
1746 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery Racing 1.000
1747 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers 1.000
1748 Marty Gibbons Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.000
1749 Roberto M Baturoni Fun Fast Nice 1.000
1750 Nathan Metens 1.000
1751 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1752 Peter Jennings Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 1.000
1753 Steffen Furholm 1.000
1754 Felipe Diaz 1.000
1754 Kenath Sponsel Team Third Place 1.000
1756 Joshua Petri The 5th Floor NYC 1.000
1757 Derek Chiles 1.000
1758 Andrei Amparo 1.000
1759 Ryan Giskaas 1.000
1760 Daniel Beckett 1.000
1760 Tim Dodson 1.000
1762 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 1.000
1763 Mike Kirkmire 1.000
1763 Steven Crowthers 1.000
1765 Grayson Garton 1.000
1766 Michael Z Cook 1.000
1767 Ryan Cook 1.000
1768 Brian Hitchcock Fount Cycling Guild 1.000
1769 Chris Oliver 1.000
1770 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1771 Kevin Markham 1.000
1772 Ty Goldsby Metropolis Cycle Repair 1.000
1773 Peter Gutwald Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.000
1774 Joseph Nordstrom 1.000
1775 Benjamin Perove 1.000
1776 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
1777 Evan Schmidtke 1.000
1778 Andrew Joy 1.000
1779 Ethan Goldblatt 1.000
1780 Cesar Espinoza 1.000
1781 Benoit Dubuisson Voler/Easton/HRS/Rock Lobster 1.000
1782 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 1.000
1783 Jon DeShirley Team Stages 1.000
1784 Jeffery Sack 1.000
1785 Joel Crouch Rainier Beer Cycling Team 1.000
1786 Cole Willyard 1.000
1787 Shawn Russell Bonk Collective 1.000
1788 Jacob Buckmaster 1.000
1789 Shawn Small Ruckus Composites 1.000
1790 Max Soontararak Team 10 Barrel 1.000
1791 Evan Schaye 1.000
1792 Ben Stever 1.000
1793 Matthew Giorgio 1.000
1794 Michael Stilton 1.000
1795 George Sean Thielen 1.000
1796 Donny Stevens CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 1.000
1797 Eric Hunter 1.000
1798 Jerry Inscoe Sage Titanium Factory Racing 1.000
1799 Marty Bode 1.000
1800 Lantz Leiweke 1.000
1801 Tyler Harris 1.000
1802 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1.000
1803 Carl Anderson 1.000
1804 Drew Parroccini The Club Roule 1.000
1805 Cory Persing Jefferson Mountain Bike Association 1.000
1805 Chad Morris Team Cycle Sport 1.000
1807 Evan Price Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1808 Maxwell Elias 1.000
1809 Jeremy Everitt 1.000
1810 Bassam Tarazi 1.000
1811 Ryan Houghton 1.000
1812 Ian Wilkinson 1.000
1813 Brad Self Grouptrail Cycling 1.000
1814 Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling 1.000
1815 Steve McFarland Pacific Office Automation Cycling 1.000
1816 Tim Dorman 1.000
1816 Brent Pahls 1.000
1818 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 1.000
1819 Matt Distefano 1.000
1820 Jason Preuit 1.000
1821 Erin Wirtz 1.000
1822 Mauricio Caballero 1.000
1823 Nick Groesz 1.000
1824 Mike Kordus 1.000
1825 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.000
1826 Jake von Duering Dialed Cycling Team 1.000
1827 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 1.000
1828 Brent Wick Team SourDough 1.000
1829 Rachel Cameron Trusty Switchblade 1.000
1830 Geoff Grummon-Beale BicycleAttorney.com 1.000
1831 Calon Russell Team Dr Will Bar 1.000
1832 Ian Harris 1.000
1833 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1.000
1834 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 1.000
1835 Scott Brancato The Club Roule 1.000
1836 Joshua DeGraff 1.000
1837 Charlie Douthwaite Team Coastal 1.000
1838 Shane Fletcher Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 0.500
1839 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 0.500
1840 Lyle McCaffrey 0.500
1841 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 0.500
1842 Christopher Connelly 0.500
1843 Zach Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0.500
1843 Adin Jura Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0.500
1845 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 0.500