Mt Tabor Circuit Race: Overall

OR. Wednesday, June 2, 2021 to Wednesday, July 7, 2021

Part of the Mt Tabor Circuit Race

Updated June 23, 2021 at 7:15 AM

Category 3

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Patrick Connor 250
2 Ryan P. Gilles Byzick + Company Cycling 150
3 Marshall Hoopingarner 120
4 Summer Newlands 102
5 Noah Sanders 100
6 Trevor C Miller 100
7 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 88
8 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 70
9 Istvan Takacs 64
10 Sean Corey 52
11 Jacob Olsen 50
12 Andrew Santos 48
13 Justin Rackley 28
14 Daniel Recordon 25
15 Matthew Toupal Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 25
16 Mike Guyvan Dialed Cycling Team 24
17 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 16
18 Jeffrey Matson 15
19 Todd Ace 15
20 Matthew Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 15
21 Ben Guernsey 14
22 Crossett Freilinger Rainier Beer Cycling Team 13
23 Michael Wing 13
24 Daniel Yadron 12
25 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 12
26 Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling 11
Paul LaCava Team S&M
Matt Jamison
Xander Viray
Matt Bloom Byzick + Company Cycling No results

Category 4

Name Team Points
1 Ethan Klein Pacific Office Automation Cycling 215
2 Ben VanderZanden 138
3 Michael Kanter 114
4 Jade Rohde 100
5 Joshua Dinwiddie Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 84
6 Nate Scott Dialed Cycling Team 70
7 Benedikt Bünz 70
8 Jacob Smith 64
9 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 61
10 Mateen Richey 56
11 Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad 52
12 Gabriel Love 51
13 Sean Pinzon 50
14 Tom Smith 50
15 Ben Westphal 40
16 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 38
17 Jake Johansen Cascadia Junior Cycling 37
18 James Walsh Rainier Beer Cycling Team 33
19 Marty Moran 28
20 Stephen Hartzel 25
21 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 22
22 Tyler Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 16
23 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 15
24 Travis Richardson Pacific Office Automation Cycling 14
Michael Collins BicycleAttorney.com
Bradford Smith
Tobias Eld
James Green Trusty Switchblade
Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
Jacob Robertson
Patrick Dailey Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Ben Hager
Connor Shimamoto
Kenath Sponsel
Colin Howard
Greg van Amerongen
Ken Gerts
Chris Kee
oscar guevarra
David Estrin
Sid Hariharan Byzick + Company Cycling
Peter Collier
Robert Umberhandt
Sam Bruns Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
Gavin Newman
Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling
Petr Honek Planet PDX Cycling
Michael Saviers
Alexander Banks-Watson BicycleAttorney.com
Carter Schultz
Daniel Beckett
Summer Newlands
Andrew Zurn The Club Roule
Mark Hoskins
David D. Smith Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal
Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective
Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink

Category 5

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Zac Garrard 140
2 Cian McCann 140
3 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 100
4 Michael O'Neil 100
5 Jacob Barnett 96
6 Alex Roman 86
7 Texas Lawton 70
8 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 52
9 Adam Haslam 50
10 Cary Newell 44
11 David Sealand 40
12 Jeremy Gourd 39
13 Mauricio Posada Pacific Office Automation Cycling 36
14 Matthew Berkompas 36
15 Sean Pinzon 36
16 Daniel Sealand 35
17 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 32
18 John Renshaw 32
19 Charlie Goldston Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 29
20 George Grenham 28
21 Jack Johnson 28
22 Grayson Steigler 24
23 Allen Clements 24
24 Sean Phelps 23
25 Jim Jeffers The Club Roule 23
26 James Wood The Club Roule 20
27 Cesar Villegas Team 10 Barrel 16
28 Todd Young 14
29 Gaelen Guzman 13
30 David Turner 13
31 Mateen Richey 13
32 Austin Duerfeldt 11
Ken Lanteigne
Marcus Ramirez
James Mckinney
Nathan Kistler
Mike Grill
Kenneth Wahrenberger
Jason Whittington Team 10 Barrel
Felipe Diaz
Ed Strandberg
Samuel Phillips
Max Piper Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link
Benjamin Perove
Dennis Liang
Louis-David Gendron-Herndon
Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel
Ben Stever
Eamon Haverty
Andy Borell
Kris Brandt
Tyler Harris
Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling
Tony Thayer Grouptrail Cycling
Ryan Houghton
Nathaniel Jacob Wahrenberger
Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint
Ravi Almeter
John Golden
Jasper Croome
Kevin King
Karl-Henry Dossous
Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling
William Zendner
Jesse Norman
Evan Johnson
Robert Fogal
Ben Gagosian Swift Racing PDX
Jonah George
Oscar Guevara
David Fee
Dean Proteau
Patrick Cooper
Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team
Joseph Cooney
Andrei Bodea
Kyle Morris
Jackson Helm
Daniel Pas
Scott Brancato The Club Roule
Jack Walker
Andrew Oneal
Seth Batcheller
Samson Hatae
Bassam Tarazi
Sean Evans
Peter Collins No results
Federico Spedini No results

Junior

Name Team Points
1 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 270
2 Gavin Newman 176
3 Zachary Smith 106
4 Peter Collins 100
5 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 100
5 Jade Rohde 100
7 Nels Hoile BicycleAttorney.com 90
8 Axel Weaver 76
9 Ted Collins 70
10 Jacob Smith 70
11 Federico Spedini 64
12 Devin Peters 60
13 Radek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 50
14 Liam Murphy 50
15 Onno van Baaren 36
16 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36
17 Onno van Baaren 32
18 Hoby Miller 32
19 Sam Long Darkhorse Racing 31
20 Leo Herriges Swift Racing PDX 24
21 Luke Talman 24

Masters 40+

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Webster Wilson 202
2 Andrej Miske Team Dr Will Bar 170
3 Timothy Mineo Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 114
4 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 100
5 Michael Girard Evolution Racing 100
6 Nathan Dramer 76
7 Hans Ibold 70
8 Chris Thoman 56
9 Andrew Coe PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 50
10 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 50
11 Peter Serrurier 43
12 Christopher Raymond 40
13 Bob Duffy Team Dr Will Bar 40
14 Giovanni Cafiso 35
15 Mathew Braun 34
16 Christopher Ramsey 32
17 Steven Garza 30
18 J Pearce Beissinger Dialed Cycling Team 24
19 Danny Weikel Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 24
20 Craig Schommer 20
21 Cristian Fuentes Pacific Office Automation Cycling 16
22 Michael Brown WebCyclery Racing 15
23 Nathan Spear 14
24 Seth Patla PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 14
25 Jeff Leonard Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 13
26 Devin Bailly Team Dr Will Bar 13
27 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 13
28 Yann Blindert 12
29 Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee 12
30 James Schneider Team Dr Will Bar 11
Ryan Weaver
Tom Ghilarducci
Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar
Sean Kellogg
Stephen Bartnikowski Bonk Collective
Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling
Michael Catterall
Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade
James Green Trusty Switchblade
Robin Wessel
Edward Dudlik
Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling
Tim Dodson
Michael Manning No results
Paul Wroblewski The Club Roule No results

Masters 50+

Name Team Points
1 Chris Haverty Pacific Office Automation Cycling 240
2 David Sherman Team Dr Will Bar 186
3 Steve Schwaeber Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 120
4 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 110
5 Peter Serrurier 106
6 Greg Steele 100
7 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 66
8 John Hatfield Dialed Cycling Team 64
9 Michael Catterall 50
10 Rick Metz BicycleAttorney.com 48
11 Jonathan Nelson 43
12 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 40
13 Jamin AAsum 37
14 Bob Jacobs BicycleAttorney.com 33
15 David Root Pacific Office Automation Cycling 32
16 Matt Radich Team Dr Will Bar 29
17 Rob Thompson Rainier Beer Cycling Team 20
18 Robin Wessel 16
19 Aaron Leritz Evolution Racing 16
20 Mikkel Andersen 15
21 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 14
22 SHAWN DALY 13
23 Trig Rogers BicycleAttorney.com 12
24 Paul Souders Team S&M 11
25 Norm Swygert Planet PDX Cycling 11
26 Jeff Chochon Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 11
Ian Little
Darell Provencher Team Rose City
Gil Ormerod Team S&M
Tony Villagran

Senior

Name Team Points Rejection Reason
1 Erik Hammerquist 140
2 Keelan Ontiveros 100
3 Colin Gibson 90
4 Austin Arguello 86
5 Robert Cummings 70
6 Emmett Culp 70
7 Keith McIntire 48
8 Philippe Gauthier 46
9 Jeremy Russell 41
10 Noah Sanders 36
11 Felipe Nystrom 32
12 Mico Macri 31
13 Gregory Kell 28
14 Harrison Harb 24
15 Andrew Loaiza 24
16 Andrew Suchocki 20
17 Cliff Heaberlin 15
18 Josh Mitchell 14
19 Craig Schommer 13
20 Tyler Aquino 12
21 Clara Honsinger 11
22 Christopher Raymond 11
Alistair Sponsel
Ryan Weaver
Tim Reinhart
Mitchell Trux PDX TI p/b Elevator Coffee
Martin Acosta
Skyler Bishop
Sam Harbison
Evan Murphy
Andrzej Stadnik Mudslinger Adventure Squad
Xander Viray
Scott Scholz
Axel Weaver
Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar No results
Randall Fransen No results

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Angharad Porteous BicycleAttorney.com 250
2 Holland LaRue Team Finger 146
3 Hannah Allen 120
4 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 108
5 Paula Findlay 100
6 Stacy Westbrook The Club Roule 98
7 Evelyn Boling Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 84
8 Anne Davis Usher Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 70
9 Jenna Lingwood 68
10 Annick Chalier 60
11 Heidi Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 48
12 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 24
13 Christine A Holland Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 20
14 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 16
15 Jennifer Haliewicz 15
16 Mielle Blomberg Team S&M 14

Women 4/5

Name Team Points
1 Rhys May 156
2 Airlia Oroszváry Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 152
3 Katherine Ellis 146
4 Kendra Goffredo 122
5 Paula Gil Echevarria 100
6 Hannah Allen 100
7 Tanya Appuhn Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 88
8 Caroline Wreszin 70
9 Emily Slocombe 51
10 Alyssa Hargis Darkhorse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal 50
11 Hannah Moraes 42
12 Jesse Whitaker Dialed Cycling Team 40
13 Madeline Stover 40
14 Elizabeth Walker 36
15 Lisa Timmerman The Club Roule 29
16 Libby White Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 28
17 Anna Rischitelli 24
18 Christine Meyer 24
19 Emily McNary Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 20
20 Heather Pola Team Finger 16
21 Sarah Eustis BicycleAttorney.com 13
22 Christina Truesdale 13
23 Diane Smith 12
24 Caitlin Pellerin Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 12
25 David Sherman 12
26 Zoe Rothberg 11
27 Sarah Phillips 11
Caroline Lawrence