Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield

Portland, OR. October 22, 2023

Part of the Cyclocross Crusade

Updated October 27, 2023 at 7:47 AM

Athenas

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 681 Jennifer Rychlik Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:03 00:08:53 00:08:56 00:09:03 00:08:55 00:08:58 5 44:52
2 151 Patti Wolfe Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:55 00:08:58 00:08:47 00:09:27 00:08:43 00:08:58 5 44:52
3 16 Andrea Osterlund Trusty Switchblade 00:08:50 00:08:54 00:09:29 00:09:19 00:09:13 00:09:09 5 45:47
4 469 Shawna Pearson Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:18 00:09:54 00:10:31 00:11:13 00:10:14 4 40:57

Beginner Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 686 Eric Simakaski 00:07:21 00:07:30 00:07:33 00:07:24 00:07:35 00:07:35 00:07:30 6 45:01
2 219 Jay Fayloga Planet PDX 00:07:42 00:07:44 00:07:51 00:07:53 00:08:01 00:07:46 00:07:49 6 46:58
3 444 Ryan Studt Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:58 00:08:09 00:07:58 00:08:08 00:08:39 00:08:10 5 40:53
4 348 Thomas Delacour 00:08:06 00:08:05 00:08:06 00:08:20 00:08:22 00:08:12 5 41:02
5 730 Matt Winter 00:08:17 00:08:16 00:08:13 00:08:17 00:08:09 00:08:14 5 41:14
6 285 T Paddock 00:08:01 00:08:11 00:08:17 00:08:28 00:08:21 00:08:15 5 41:19
7 183 Josh Morris 00:08:38 00:08:12 00:08:06 00:08:13 00:08:09 00:08:16 5 41:20
8 720 Harry Stringer 00:09:03 00:08:26 00:08:06 00:08:16 00:08:04 00:08:23 5 41:58
9 329 Jeffrey Cordell 00:08:14 00:08:15 00:08:25 00:08:41 00:08:24 00:08:24 5 42:00
10 676 Dan Reaves 00:08:43 00:08:12 00:08:23 00:08:23 00:08:20 00:08:24 5 42:02
11 172 Jeremy Sells Bonk Collective 00:08:15 00:08:37 00:08:23 00:08:31 00:08:41 00:08:29 5 42:29
12 652 Steve Kerr 00:08:47 00:08:29 00:08:19 00:08:33 00:08:32 00:08:32 5 42:43
13 711 Robert Wortman 00:08:52 00:08:33 00:08:31 00:08:37 00:08:48 00:08:40 5 43:23
14 725 Daniel Beel Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:47 00:08:48 00:08:45 00:08:43 00:08:36 00:08:44 5 43:42
15 621 Erich Ericson 00:08:35 00:08:31 00:08:57 00:08:50 00:08:47 00:08:44 5 43:43
16 726 Andrew Zurn 00:08:59 00:08:31 00:08:38 00:08:57 00:08:56 00:08:48 5 44:02
17 93 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade 00:08:29 00:09:05 00:08:55 00:08:58 00:08:38 00:08:49 5 44:06
18 165 Donald Craner 00:08:46 00:08:59 00:08:50 00:09:07 00:08:38 00:08:52 5 44:20
19 438 Jase Henderson Biciclista US 00:08:31 00:08:56 00:09:04 00:09:12 00:08:56 00:08:56 5 44:40
20 704 Patrick Van Duser 00:08:38 00:08:47 00:09:06 00:08:59 00:09:12 00:08:56 5 44:44
21 202 Jesse Reade Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:08 00:08:57 00:09:12 00:08:46 00:08:45 00:08:57 5 44:49
22 650 Langdon Junge 00:09:02 00:09:36 00:08:44 00:08:51 00:08:40 00:08:59 5 44:55
23 97 Alessandro Carrara Biciclista US 00:09:25 00:09:23 00:09:26 00:09:07 00:09:13 00:09:19 5 46:37
24 148 Brennan Pool BicycleAttorney.com 00:09:11 00:09:25 00:09:27 00:09:38 00:09:34 00:09:27 5 47:18
25 724 Tony Damiano 00:09:25 00:09:55 00:09:35 00:09:22 00:09:03 00:09:28 5 47:22
26 149 Joe Love Capitol Velo Cycling 00:09:55 00:09:30 00:09:41 00:10:01 00:09:53 00:09:48 5 49:02
27 607 Alexander A Avstreykh 00:10:21 00:09:23 00:10:00 00:09:51 00:09:54 4 39:37
28 112 Matthew Hoselton 00:10:05 00:10:02 00:10:06 00:10:15 00:10:07 4 40:29
29 417 Ricky Guadarrama 00:10:03 00:09:48 00:10:22 00:10:19 00:10:08 4 40:34
30 679 Camila Rutford PDX Dream Team 00:10:05 00:09:37 00:09:44 00:11:09 00:10:09 4 40:36
31 439 Zachary Brown 00:10:02 00:10:17 00:10:44 00:10:05 00:10:17 4 41:08
32 208 Austin Alling Dialed Cycling Team 00:10:16 00:10:12 00:10:35 00:10:37 00:10:25 4 41:41
33 717 Tim Magney 00:11:38 00:12:47 00:12:59 00:12:46 00:12:33 4 50:12

Beginner Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 698 Cierra Sullivan 00:07:58 00:08:15 00:08:00 00:08:07 00:08:13 00:08:07 5 40:36
2 774 Zoe B Saccio PDX Dream Team 00:08:24 00:08:06 00:08:16 00:08:07 00:08:22 00:08:15 5 41:16
3 559 Monica Emerick 00:08:54 00:08:28 00:08:10 00:08:17 00:08:21 00:08:26 5 42:11
4 104 Monica Scheer CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:08:59 00:08:21 00:08:11 00:08:21 00:08:32 00:08:29 5 42:28
5 778 paige evans 00:08:41 00:08:46 00:08:52 00:09:05 00:09:24 00:08:58 5 44:50
6 347 Leigh Hedrick Biciclista US 00:09:04 00:09:07 00:09:38 00:09:17 00:09:11 00:09:15 5 46:19
7 702 Mickey Trescott 00:09:19 00:09:26 00:09:14 00:09:15 00:09:12 00:09:17 5 46:29
8 791 Katie Dempster Biciclista US 00:09:32 00:09:20 00:09:30 00:09:36 00:09:24 00:09:28 5 47:24
9 72 Cade Spritz 00:09:26 00:09:34 00:09:30 00:09:34 00:09:20 00:09:29 5 47:25
10 570 Olivia Halfen 00:09:11 00:09:41 00:09:53 00:10:12 00:09:54 00:09:46 5 48:53
11 42 Jessica M Prior Trusty Switchblade 00:09:27 00:10:08 00:10:07 00:10:07 00:09:57 4 39:50
12 638 Melissa Hinton 00:10:03 00:10:29 00:10:22 00:10:12 00:10:16 4 41:07
13 760 Ashley Reade Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:43 00:10:19 00:11:00 00:10:12 00:10:18 4 41:15
14 779 Ashley Lopez 00:09:56 00:10:30 00:10:40 00:10:49 00:10:29 4 41:57
15 788 Claire Gilles Team Finger 00:10:48 00:11:14 00:11:36 00:11:39 00:11:19 4 45:19
16 507 Erin Mason Bonk Collective 00:11:42 00:11:34 00:11:30 00:11:06 00:11:28 4 45:54
17 753 Prim Rose PDX Dream Team 00:08:45 00:08:38 00:08:42 2 17:24

Category 1/2 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 263 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:06:44 00:07:06 00:07:00 00:07:12 00:07:09 00:06:55 00:07:04 00:07:14 00:07:03 8 56:28
2 563 Bradford Smith Speedwagon 00:06:40 00:07:01 00:07:08 00:07:12 00:07:09 00:07:05 00:07:12 00:07:16 00:07:05 8 56:47
3 528 Paul Bourcier elistoncoaching 00:06:47 00:07:02 00:07:01 00:07:11 00:07:09 00:07:17 00:07:21 00:07:17 00:07:08 8 57:09
4 333 Gabriel Linn Mettle Cycling 00:06:34 00:07:07 00:07:09 00:07:11 00:07:09 00:07:21 00:07:25 00:07:33 00:07:11 8 57:33
5 21 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:06:45 00:07:17 00:07:18 00:07:16 00:07:20 00:07:12 00:07:22 00:07:17 00:07:14 8 57:52
6 645 Joshua Johnston Team 10 Barrel 00:06:44 00:07:17 00:07:20 00:07:18 00:07:18 00:07:19 00:07:25 00:07:12 00:07:14 8 57:56
7 193 John McCaffrey 00:07:03 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:14 00:07:16 00:07:16 00:07:14 00:07:14 8 57:57
8 323 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 00:06:46 00:07:24 00:07:36 00:07:14 00:07:19 00:07:19 00:07:23 00:07:19 00:07:18 8 58:25
9 163 Grant Berry HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:34 00:07:17 00:07:24 00:07:19 00:07:21 00:07:19 00:07:18 00:07:12 00:07:21 8 58:48
10 245 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:06:47 00:07:16 00:07:19 00:07:18 00:07:32 00:07:33 00:07:37 00:07:26 00:07:21 8 58:50
11 787 Kevin Ryan Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:03 00:07:18 00:07:25 00:07:28 00:07:21 00:07:28 00:07:28 00:07:16 00:07:21 8 58:50
12 349 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:56 00:07:18 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:31 00:07:29 00:07:32 00:07:24 7 51:49
13 510 Adrian Bosch Biciclista US 00:07:22 00:07:29 00:07:22 00:07:25 00:07:29 00:07:23 00:07:31 00:07:26 7 52:03
14 225 Dustin Henderson Biciclista US 00:06:56 00:07:28 00:07:29 00:07:33 00:07:34 00:07:32 00:07:28 00:07:26 7 52:05
15 792 Justin Philips Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:01 00:07:27 00:07:27 00:07:33 00:07:36 00:07:30 00:07:30 00:07:26 7 52:07
16 780 Bill Warburton Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:07:14 00:07:23 00:07:29 00:07:29 00:07:29 00:07:29 00:07:33 00:07:26 7 52:08
17 777 Stephen Plomer Grouptrail Cycling 00:06:58 00:07:23 00:07:26 00:07:28 00:07:38 00:07:40 00:07:36 00:07:27 7 52:10
18 667 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:04 00:07:24 00:07:29 00:07:32 00:07:36 00:07:32 00:07:31 00:07:27 7 52:11
19 680 Pawel Rutkowski Cowlitz Racing 00:07:15 00:07:33 00:07:26 00:07:25 00:07:34 00:07:36 00:07:39 00:07:30 7 52:30
20 147 Steven Hyde BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:18 00:07:27 00:07:27 00:07:37 00:07:43 00:07:33 00:07:40 00:07:32 7 52:48
21 606 Paul Armstrong 00:07:22 00:07:34 00:07:32 00:07:37 00:07:32 00:07:36 00:07:41 00:07:33 7 52:56
22 505 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:14 00:07:37 00:07:35 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:41 00:07:45 00:07:36 7 53:14
23 545 Carl Werner 00:07:19 00:07:36 00:07:38 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:41 00:07:39 00:07:36 7 53:14
24 519 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 00:07:22 00:07:31 00:07:36 00:07:37 00:07:38 00:07:53 00:07:50 00:07:38 7 53:30
25 567 Devin Bailly Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:20 00:07:39 00:07:37 00:07:48 00:07:46 00:07:44 00:07:38 00:07:39 7 53:34
26 795 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 00:07:06 00:07:42 00:07:42 00:07:52 00:07:51 00:07:34 00:07:50 00:07:39 7 53:39
27 547 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:16 00:07:45 00:07:44 00:07:48 00:07:45 00:07:44 00:07:46 00:07:41 7 53:50
28 683 Micah Sardell Co-Motion Factory Racing Team 00:07:17 00:07:45 00:07:41 00:07:50 00:07:45 00:07:47 00:07:50 00:07:42 7 53:57
29 624 Stuart Garth HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:17 00:07:55 00:07:44 00:07:42 00:07:42 00:07:55 00:07:57 00:07:44 7 54:14
30 732 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:07:32 00:07:41 00:07:43 00:07:44 00:07:47 00:07:57 00:07:58 00:07:46 7 54:24
31 311 Matthew Smith Swift Racing PDX 00:07:33 00:07:53 00:07:56 00:07:56 00:08:01 00:07:58 00:08:07 00:07:55 7 55:27
32 539 Andrew Smith Swift Racing PDX 00:07:34 00:07:50 00:07:53 00:07:59 00:08:00 00:08:00 00:08:23 00:07:57 7 55:43
33 520 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:05 00:07:44 00:07:39 00:07:44 00:07:44 00:07:50 00:07:31 00:08:03 7 56:21
34 793 Eric Lanners 00:07:34 00:07:48 00:08:05 00:08:10 00:08:17 00:08:19 00:08:08 00:08:03 7 56:24
35 389 Patrick Parish Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:06 00:12:28 00:08:30 00:08:23 00:08:19 00:08:29 00:09:03 6 54:18
36 378 Scott Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 00:06:39 00:07:21 00:07:22 00:07:18 00:07:17 00:07:12 5 36:00
37 156 Sean Corey Team S&M 00:06:50 00:07:23 00:07:29 00:07:31 00:07:31 00:07:21 5 36:46
38 682 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:07:11 00:07:11 1 07:11

Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 352 Stephanie Uetrecht Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:11 00:07:19 00:07:30 00:07:36 00:07:25 00:07:28 00:07:25 6 44:30
2 116 Sierra Callahan Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:08 00:07:20 00:07:40 00:07:26 00:07:33 00:07:30 00:07:26 6 44:39
3 532 Laura Mullen Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:19 00:07:22 00:07:26 00:07:34 00:07:41 00:07:45 00:07:31 6 45:10
4 340 Kate Drennan Team Finger 00:07:41 00:07:37 00:07:36 00:07:45 00:07:43 00:07:40 00:07:40 6 46:04
5 36 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 00:07:31 00:07:37 00:07:48 00:07:43 00:07:46 00:07:45 00:07:42 6 46:14
6 299 Michelle Mills Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:34 00:07:42 00:07:45 00:07:41 00:07:46 00:07:46 00:07:42 6 46:16
7 336 Laura Trace BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:46 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:51 00:07:53 00:07:55 00:07:47 6 46:47
8 258 Kristi Cushman Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:44 00:07:49 00:07:51 00:07:53 00:07:57 00:07:59 00:07:52 6 47:15
9 164 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 00:07:51 00:07:47 00:07:52 00:07:56 00:07:56 00:08:02 00:07:54 6 47:27
10 392 Hilary Luther PDX Dream Team 00:07:53 00:07:43 00:07:53 00:08:08 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:07:59 6 47:54
11 224 Anna Saltonstall Team Finger 00:07:58 00:07:59 00:08:09 00:08:00 00:08:04 00:08:12 00:08:04 6 48:25
12 571 Ann Kennedy BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:51 00:08:02 00:08:12 00:08:12 00:08:14 00:08:16 00:08:08 6 48:48
13 379 Margi Bradway BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:02 00:08:11 00:08:07 00:08:25 00:08:14 00:08:18 00:08:13 6 49:19
14 627 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 00:08:34 00:08:00 00:08:29 00:08:06 00:08:03 00:08:08 00:08:13 6 49:23
15 26 Kimberly Sass Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:07 00:08:23 00:08:29 00:08:25 00:08:37 00:08:24 5 42:03

Category 1/2 Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Lap8 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 522 Stephen Hartzel Team S&M 00:06:35 00:06:44 00:06:54 00:06:51 00:06:52 00:06:54 00:06:51 00:06:54 00:06:49 8 0:54:38
2 697 Zane Strait Biciclista US 00:06:45 00:07:02 00:06:49 00:06:56 00:06:55 00:06:48 00:06:52 00:06:54 00:06:53 8 0:55:06
3 214 Max Ritzow Expeditors Elite Cycling 00:06:53 00:06:50 00:06:53 00:06:57 00:06:55 00:06:53 00:06:53 00:06:56 00:06:54 8 0:55:13
4 367 Jacob Rathe 00:06:51 00:06:55 00:06:51 00:06:57 00:06:55 00:06:56 00:07:09 00:07:16 00:06:59 8 0:55:53
5 252 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:06:53 00:06:59 00:07:00 00:07:04 00:07:04 00:07:04 00:07:02 00:07:12 00:07:02 8 0:56:20
6 784 James Ceccorulli 00:06:55 00:06:55 00:07:00 00:07:02 00:07:05 00:07:04 00:07:08 00:07:16 00:07:03 8 0:56:30
7 673 Felipe Nystrom Biciclista US 00:06:55 00:06:57 00:07:05 00:07:06 00:07:07 00:07:15 00:07:09 00:06:58 00:07:04 8 0:56:36
8 782 Joshua Berry Maffia Face 00:07:00 00:07:01 00:07:10 00:07:05 00:07:09 00:07:04 00:07:06 00:06:59 00:07:04 8 0:56:36
9 632 Erik Hammerquist 00:06:51 00:06:54 00:07:07 00:07:09 00:07:22 00:07:05 00:07:06 00:07:23 00:07:07 8 0:56:59
10 377 Zac Garrard Biciclista US 00:06:57 00:06:57 00:07:11 00:07:11 00:07:08 00:07:04 00:07:13 00:07:20 00:07:08 8 0:57:04
11 105 Andrzej Stadnik Biciclista US 00:07:05 00:07:13 00:07:17 00:07:14 00:07:16 00:07:18 00:07:18 00:07:22 00:07:15 8 0:58:05
12 242 Andrew Loaiza Mettle Cycling 00:06:40 00:08:49 00:07:18 00:07:01 00:06:59 00:07:14 00:07:06 00:07:01 00:07:16 8 0:58:12
13 277 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 00:07:14 00:07:11 00:07:14 00:07:17 00:07:20 00:07:26 00:07:26 00:07:29 00:07:20 8 0:58:40
14 551 Tygre Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:07:10 00:07:15 00:07:30 00:07:19 00:07:34 00:07:27 00:07:31 00:07:22 00:07:23 8 0:59:10
15 162 Lyle McCaffrey OSU Cycling Club 00:07:10 00:07:14 00:07:26 00:07:26 00:07:35 00:07:30 00:07:29 00:07:24 00:07:24 8 0:59:18
16 786 Daniel Lim Pizza Pals 00:07:14 00:07:26 00:07:33 00:07:34 00:07:33 00:07:29 00:07:38 00:07:26 00:07:29 8 0:59:56
17 488 Paul Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:06:58 00:07:15 00:07:37 00:07:50 00:07:39 00:07:26 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:30 8 1:00:07
18 608 Peter Bentley Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:07:01 00:07:01 00:07:40 00:07:06 00:07:16 00:07:13 5 0:36:06
DNF 625 Joseph Ramirez Venegas 00:06:48 00:07:05 00:06:56 2 0:13:53

Category 1/2 Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Lap7 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 325 Jenna Lingwood Team S&M 00:07:26 00:07:27 00:07:27 00:07:33 00:07:32 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:32 7 52:47
2 394 Paula Gil Echevarría Biciclista US 00:07:25 00:07:31 00:07:39 00:07:50 00:07:49 00:07:53 00:07:51 00:07:42 7 54:00
3 66 Heidi Wood 00:07:25 00:07:54 00:08:00 00:08:04 00:08:08 00:08:05 00:08:01 00:07:57 7 55:39
4 294 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 00:08:03 00:08:00 00:07:54 00:07:56 00:08:02 00:08:05 00:08:05 00:08:01 7 56:08
5 246 Megan Faris River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:07:47 00:08:03 00:08:08 00:08:02 00:08:12 00:08:09 00:08:07 00:08:04 7 56:31
6 15 Libby White Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:45 00:08:13 00:08:19 00:08:31 00:08:36 00:08:35 00:08:58 00:08:25 7 58:59

Category 1/2/3 Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 481 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:57 00:07:59 00:07:54 00:08:02 00:08:06 00:08:03 00:08:00 6 48:04
2 52 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:50 00:08:14 00:08:50 00:09:55 00:09:15 00:08:49 5 44:06
DNF 27 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 00:07:48 00:07:55 00:08:01 00:07:55 3 23:45

Category 2/3 Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 477 Lewis Whiley Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:06:41 00:06:54 00:06:52 00:06:59 00:07:00 00:07:06 00:06:55 6 41:34
2 656 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles 00:06:48 00:06:56 00:07:09 00:06:59 00:07:07 00:07:12 00:07:02 6 42:14
3 332 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:06:43 00:06:53 00:07:07 00:07:07 00:07:10 00:07:40 00:07:07 6 42:42
4 653 Parker LeClerc Cowlitz Racing 00:07:12 00:07:01 00:07:04 00:07:04 00:07:12 00:07:08 00:07:07 6 42:43
5 198 Tyler Aquino Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:07:10 00:07:02 00:07:05 00:07:03 00:07:09 00:07:12 00:07:07 6 42:44
6 605 Clay Allred Cowlitz Racing 00:07:12 00:07:02 00:07:04 00:07:08 00:07:13 00:07:03 00:07:07 6 42:45
7 741 Hayden Wierman Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:12 00:07:20 00:07:16 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:13 00:07:16 6 43:39
8 542 julian roden Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:07:19 00:07:14 00:07:17 00:07:16 00:07:14 00:07:24 00:07:17 6 43:47
9 751 Eric Simakaski OSU Cycling Club 00:07:21 00:07:15 00:07:10 00:07:18 00:07:23 00:07:24 00:07:19 6 43:55
10 745 Gregory Kell Team Wooly Mammoth 00:07:18 00:07:17 00:07:20 00:07:20 00:07:20 00:07:27 00:07:20 6 44:05
11 211 Brian Lynch Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 00:07:19 00:07:12 00:07:22 00:07:24 00:07:26 00:07:33 00:07:23 6 44:18
12 622 Collin Faunt Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:07:22 00:07:30 00:07:37 00:07:28 00:07:28 00:07:15 00:07:27 6 44:43
13 688 Arlen Slaymaker Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:07:11 00:07:13 00:07:23 00:07:35 00:08:03 00:07:19 00:07:27 6 44:46
14 445 Giovanni Cafiso Forza Portland, presented by Smith Optics 00:07:16 00:07:15 00:07:24 00:07:40 00:07:44 00:07:36 00:07:29 6 44:57
15 486 Seth Batcheller Tonic Fab 00:07:28 00:07:27 00:07:29 00:07:34 00:07:28 00:07:31 00:07:29 6 44:59
16 466 Ryan Gilles 00:07:36 00:07:34 00:07:31 00:07:39 00:07:35 00:07:28 00:07:34 6 45:25
17 113 Steve Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 00:07:27 00:07:33 00:07:32 00:07:37 00:07:48 00:07:42 00:07:37 6 45:42
18 453 Connor Shimamoto Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:32 00:07:35 00:07:38 00:07:57 00:08:07 00:07:55 00:07:47 6 46:46
19 471 Greg McElravy Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:25 00:07:40 00:07:48 00:08:02 00:08:01 00:08:01 00:07:50 6 47:00
20 658 Janzen Lovete Harding MTB Racing Team 00:08:08 00:07:55 00:09:14 00:07:49 00:08:31 00:08:20 5 41:40
21 754 Leland Jossy Team Humanity 00:08:30 00:08:48 00:09:01 00:08:56 00:08:53 00:08:49 5 44:08
22 736 Nathan Rodarte Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:09:44 00:08:45 00:09:05 00:09:55 00:09:19 00:09:22 5 46:51

Category 2/3 Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 387 Beverley Floyd 00:07:23 00:07:38 00:07:51 00:07:49 00:07:38 00:07:39 00:07:40 6 46:01
2 318 Kat Hampton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:07:36 00:07:46 00:07:50 00:07:38 00:07:47 00:07:47 00:07:44 6 46:27
3 531 Julie Russell 00:07:49 00:07:54 00:07:51 00:07:57 00:07:55 00:07:47 00:07:52 6 47:15
4 306 Martha Paulus Capitol Velo Cycling 00:07:53 00:07:52 00:07:51 00:07:58 00:07:54 00:07:49 00:07:53 6 47:19
5 250 Lucian Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:41 00:07:53 00:07:56 00:08:03 00:07:53 00:07:52 00:07:53 6 47:21
6 775 Nola Stryker Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:07:24 00:07:46 00:07:57 00:08:04 00:08:09 00:08:03 00:07:54 6 47:25
7 330 Taryn Hand POA Racing 00:07:32 00:07:50 00:07:49 00:08:03 00:07:58 00:08:34 00:07:57 6 47:47
8 586 Airlia Oroszváry Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:18 00:08:08 00:08:16 00:08:18 00:08:19 00:08:16 5 41:21
9 251 Sari Hargand Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:25 00:08:27 00:08:37 00:08:48 00:08:34 00:08:34 5 42:52
10 668 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 00:08:15 00:08:30 00:08:30 00:08:51 00:09:14 00:08:40 5 43:23
11 503 Sarah Livingston Trusty Switchblade 00:08:15 00:09:52 00:09:12 00:09:13 00:09:18 00:09:10 5 45:53

Category 3 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 498 Marty Moran 00:07:35 00:07:21 00:07:22 00:07:14 00:07:20 00:07:15 00:07:21 6 44:09
2 493 Grant Headley Mettle Cycling 00:07:45 00:07:24 00:07:19 00:07:16 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:23 6 44:21
3 254 Andy Letourneau 00:07:22 00:07:28 00:07:26 00:07:17 00:07:25 00:07:22 00:07:23 6 44:22
4 287 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:45 00:07:26 00:07:21 00:07:23 00:07:18 00:07:12 00:07:24 6 44:28
5 703 Noah Trescott 00:07:33 00:07:20 00:07:26 00:07:23 00:07:24 00:07:21 00:07:25 6 44:30
6 286 Nolan Restivo ANTHM Collective 00:07:33 00:07:29 00:07:24 00:07:29 00:07:25 00:07:17 00:07:26 6 44:39
7 749 Luke Sosnowski Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:35 00:07:26 00:07:27 00:07:23 00:07:26 00:07:22 00:07:26 6 44:41
8 684 Chris Sarrett Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:23 00:07:22 00:07:27 00:07:30 00:07:35 00:07:25 00:07:27 6 44:43
9 303 Joshua Petri 00:07:21 00:07:29 00:07:27 00:07:24 00:07:37 00:07:25 00:07:27 6 44:46
10 467 Eld Tobias HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:41 00:07:27 00:07:31 00:07:28 00:07:31 00:07:38 00:07:33 6 45:19
11 126 David Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:20 00:07:29 00:07:27 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:44 00:07:33 6 45:21
12 233 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:24 00:07:36 00:07:36 00:07:41 00:07:37 00:07:32 00:07:34 6 45:28
13 192 Erik Luebkert 00:07:39 00:07:33 00:07:32 00:07:37 00:07:37 00:07:32 00:07:35 6 45:32
14 744 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:34 00:07:36 00:07:34 00:07:36 00:07:38 00:07:38 00:07:36 6 45:38
15 483 Joe Ergle Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:07:28 00:07:25 00:08:13 00:07:29 00:07:35 00:07:28 00:07:36 6 45:40
16 133 Charlie Goldston Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:38 00:07:33 00:07:36 00:07:41 00:07:41 00:07:37 00:07:38 6 45:48
17 454 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 00:07:26 00:07:26 00:07:34 00:07:37 00:08:03 00:07:41 00:07:38 6 45:50
18 40 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 00:07:31 00:07:38 00:07:42 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:33 00:07:38 6 45:50
19 755 Cory Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 00:07:19 00:07:33 00:07:44 00:07:47 00:07:43 00:07:43 00:07:38 6 45:51
20 188 Adam Vanarsdall Biciclista US 00:07:52 00:07:34 00:07:30 00:07:41 00:07:40 00:07:38 00:07:39 6 45:57
21 739 Cary Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:08 00:07:30 00:07:35 00:07:33 00:07:36 00:07:35 00:07:40 6 46:00
22 10 Andrew Marchington Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:54 00:07:35 00:07:35 00:07:40 00:07:43 00:07:42 00:07:41 6 46:11
23 421 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:08:00 00:07:33 00:07:39 00:07:40 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:42 6 46:15
24 29 Daniel Peterson Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:59 00:07:36 00:07:37 00:07:42 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:43 6 46:18
25 33 Ryan Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:52 00:07:34 00:07:34 00:07:42 00:07:54 00:07:40 00:07:43 6 46:19
26 360 Ken Elser Planet PDX Cycling 00:07:49 00:07:37 00:07:42 00:07:39 00:07:39 00:07:53 00:07:43 6 46:21
27 186 David Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:07:43 00:07:42 00:07:44 00:07:44 00:07:43 00:07:47 00:07:44 6 46:24
28 190 Joshua Dinwiddie Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:50 00:07:53 00:07:47 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:38 00:07:44 6 46:29
29 171 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:00 00:07:38 00:07:45 00:07:42 00:07:47 00:07:49 00:07:47 6 46:43
30 479 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:39 00:07:46 00:07:54 00:07:42 00:07:56 00:07:59 00:07:50 6 47:00
31 134 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 00:08:07 00:08:01 00:07:48 00:07:40 00:07:44 00:07:47 00:07:51 6 47:10
32 763 Zachary Holmes Biciclista US 00:08:15 00:07:48 00:07:50 00:07:53 00:07:48 00:07:42 00:07:52 6 47:17
33 25 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 00:07:43 00:07:40 00:07:47 00:08:35 00:07:45 00:07:51 00:07:54 6 47:24
34 73 Rob Thompson Rainier Racing 00:07:59 00:07:51 00:07:59 00:07:55 00:07:56 00:07:47 00:07:54 6 47:29
35 748 Richard Lorenz 00:07:57 00:07:55 00:07:53 00:07:59 00:07:57 00:07:49 00:07:55 6 47:31
36 612 Denny Burnett 00:08:12 00:07:45 00:07:54 00:07:56 00:07:56 00:08:03 00:07:58 6 47:48
37 765 Matthew Boelter Bonk Collective 00:08:02 00:07:49 00:08:01 00:08:04 00:07:57 00:07:54 00:07:58 6 47:50
38 63 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 00:08:24 00:07:58 00:07:55 00:07:49 00:07:50 00:07:58 00:07:59 6 47:55
39 257 Dean Maclean Planet PDX Cycling 00:07:48 00:07:40 00:07:50 00:08:11 00:08:13 00:08:42 00:08:04 6 48:27
40 283 Ryan Paddock 00:08:11 00:07:54 00:07:59 00:07:59 00:08:01 00:08:01 5 40:05
41 661 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 00:08:07 00:07:45 00:07:53 00:08:00 00:08:21 00:08:01 5 40:09
42 446 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:13 00:07:49 00:08:11 00:08:07 00:07:53 00:08:03 5 40:15
43 19 Jerry Pruiett Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:46 00:08:03 00:08:09 00:08:08 00:08:18 00:08:05 5 40:26
44 187 Dan Froelich Team Fancy 00:08:26 00:08:02 00:08:09 00:08:14 00:08:19 00:08:14 5 41:12
45 302 Brett Boyles Planet PDX Cycling 00:08:24 00:07:57 00:08:27 00:08:19 00:08:24 00:08:18 5 41:32
46 706 Erik Voldengen Pacific Office Automation Cycling 00:08:26 00:08:16 00:08:31 00:08:18 00:08:06 00:08:19 5 41:39
47 200 Benito Guzman Team Fancy 00:08:49 00:09:21 00:09:17 00:09:31 00:09:30 00:09:18 5 46:31

Category 3 Masters Women 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 82 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 00:08:02 00:07:59 00:07:58 00:07:59 00:08:05 00:08:08 00:08:02 6 48:14
2 265 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:59 00:07:57 00:08:01 00:08:04 00:08:12 00:08:17 00:08:05 6 48:33
3 802 Erin Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:04 00:08:03 00:08:03 00:08:08 00:08:15 00:08:02 00:08:06 6 48:39
4 562 Jessica Kaplan HiFisoundcyclingcomponents 00:07:57 00:08:06 00:08:02 00:08:05 00:08:15 00:08:14 00:08:06 6 48:41
5 800 Jenny Greeve 00:08:01 00:07:56 00:08:03 00:08:11 00:08:26 00:08:21 00:08:10 6 49:00
6 130 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 00:08:08 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:21 00:08:20 00:08:17 5 41:29
7 530 Marika Yumang Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:08:07 00:08:12 00:08:16 00:08:21 00:08:31 00:08:17 5 41:29
8 44 Shannon Herriges Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:18 00:08:11 00:08:23 00:08:20 00:08:25 00:08:19 5 41:38
9 647 Taylor Johnston Team 10 Barrel 00:08:13 00:08:18 00:09:01 00:08:21 00:08:12 00:08:25 5 42:07
10 253 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:40 00:08:40 00:08:50 00:08:33 5 42:48
11 677 Jaime Kathleen Reed Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:08:45 00:08:46 00:08:59 00:09:18 00:09:10 00:08:59 5 44:59

Category 3/4/5 Junior 09-12 Open

Num Name Team Age Laps Time
1 291 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 10 4 35:00
2 642 Corbin Jacoby Fix Team Finger 12 4 35:20
3 114 Dylan Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 11 4 36:07
4 297 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 12 4 37:38
5 521 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 12 4 38:53
6 456 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 12 3 29:48
7 372 Tomoya Sugahara Half Penny Cycling Team 11 3 29:59
8 227 Jakob Henderson Bicicilsta us 9 3 32:56
9 768 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 11 3 33:24
10 247 Luka Dedrick 9 3 33:30
11 766 Ryder Miller Bonk Collective 10 3 36:28
12 685 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 12 3 36:35
13 618 Liam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 9 3 38:55
14 773 Jasper Dennis 9 3 40:03
15 468 Henry Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 9 2 31:13

Category 3/4/5 Junior 09-12 Women

Num Name Team Age Laps Time
1 49 Ada Souders Team S&M 12 3 29:02
2 772 Etta Dennis 11 3 31:11
3 654 Gabby Linn 11 3 31:42
4 248 Maya Dedrick 12 3 32:14
5 761 Harley Funk 9 3 32:32
6 217 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 9 3 33:36
7 759 Kira Sakamoto Grouptrail Cycling 11 3 34:04
8 58 Jessica Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 12 3 34:26
9 615 Colette Clarke-Hoxey 11 3 35:38
10 101 Evelyn Payne Trusty Switchblade 11 3 39:27

Category 3/4/5 Junior 13-14 Open

Num Name Team Age Laps Time
1 616 Edison Clarke-Hoxey BicycleAttorney.com 14 4 29:39
2 296 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 14 4 30:18
3 513 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 13 4 31:20
4 218 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 13 4 31:55
5 223 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger 13 4 33:02
6 517 Layton Knabe 14 4 33:15
7 506 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 13 4 33:52
8 301 Bridger Mills Cascadia Junior Cycling 13 4 35:04
9 346 Rowan Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 13 4 35:41
10 756 Kat Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 13 3 29:41
11 480 Leon Tucker 14 3 30:28
12 664 George McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 13 3 31:26
13 771 Henry Dempster Biciclista US 13 3 31:56

Category 3/4/5 Junior 13-14 Women

Num Name Team Age Laps Time
1 292 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 13 4 32:15
2 764 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 14 4 32:34
3 448 Stella Cafiso Biciclista US 14 4 35:35
4 76 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 13 3 29:09
5 373 Mayumi Sugahara Half Penny Cycling Team 14 3 31:34
6 710 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 13 3 30:49

Category 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 Open

Num Name Team Age Laps Time
1 109 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 16 4 29:38
2 762 Orion Souders Biciclista US 16 4 31:27
3 651 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15 4 32:16
4 284 T Paddock 16 4 32:39
5 426 Oliver Woods Planet PDX Cycling 15 4 36:16

Category 3/4/5 Junior 15-16 Women

Num Name Age Laps Time
1 449 Viola Wilson 16 3 29:09
2 382 Maggie Gibson 16 3 29:28
3 750 Jamesetta Tucker 15 3 32:45

Category 3/4/5 Junior 17-18 Open

Num Name Team Laps Time
1 678 Milo Rengert Dialed Cycling Team 4 31:39
2 665 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 4 31:57
3 386 Oliver Thoman 4 33:57
4 385 Henry Thoman 4 34:32
5 440 Sam Golden 4 38:25

Category 3/4/5 Junior 17-18 Women

Num Name Team Age Laps Time
1 401 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 17 4 33:01

Category 3/4/5 Junior Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 109 Ian Baker BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:14 00:07:23 00:07:34 00:07:25 00:07:24 18 4 29:38
2 616 Edison Clarke-Hoxey BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:15 00:07:22 00:07:34 00:07:26 00:07:24 4 29:39
3 296 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:25 00:07:33 00:07:41 00:07:39 00:07:34 4 30:18
4 513 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:07:33 00:07:58 00:08:02 00:07:46 00:07:50 4 31:20
5 762 Orion Souders Biciclista US 00:07:28 00:07:31 00:08:20 00:08:07 00:07:51 4 31:27
6 678 Milo Rengert Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:55 00:07:52 00:07:55 00:07:55 00:07:54 4 31:39
7 218 Johnie Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:37 00:08:12 00:08:08 00:07:57 00:07:58 4 31:55
8 665 Israel Jr. Melson Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:38 00:07:53 00:08:33 00:07:52 00:07:59 4 31:57
9 651 Kael Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:12 00:08:00 00:08:01 00:08:01 00:08:04 4 32:16
10 284 T Paddock 00:08:01 00:08:04 00:08:15 00:08:18 00:08:09 4 32:39
11 223 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger 00:08:13 00:08:13 00:08:21 00:08:13 00:08:15 4 33:02
12 517 Layton Knabe 00:08:54 00:08:16 00:08:01 00:08:02 00:08:18 4 33:15
13 506 Deegan Russell Bonk Collective 00:08:06 00:08:36 00:08:52 00:08:17 00:08:28 4 33:52
14 386 Oliver Thoman 00:08:32 00:08:38 00:08:19 00:08:26 00:08:29 4 33:57
15 385 Henry Thoman 00:08:34 00:08:35 00:08:33 00:08:49 00:08:38 4 34:32
16 291 Carter Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:45 00:08:42 00:08:50 00:08:42 00:08:45 4 35:00
17 301 Bridger Mills Cascadia Junior Cycling 00:08:36 00:08:50 00:08:50 00:08:46 00:08:46 4 35:04
18 642 Corbin Jacoby Fix Team Finger 00:08:48 00:08:44 00:08:49 00:08:58 00:08:50 4 35:20
19 346 Rowan Newell Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:43 00:08:46 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:08:55 4 35:41
20 114 Dylan Glazer Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix 00:08:57 00:09:06 00:09:08 00:08:54 00:09:01 4 36:07
21 426 Oliver Woods Planet PDX Cycling 00:09:06 00:09:16 00:09:00 00:08:52 00:09:04 4 36:16
22 297 Garett Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 00:09:06 00:09:06 00:09:26 00:09:58 00:09:24 4 37:38
23 440 Sam Golden 00:09:04 00:09:33 00:09:41 00:10:05 00:09:36 4 38:25
24 521 Saul Jamison Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:29 00:09:39 00:09:49 00:09:54 00:09:43 4 38:53
25 756 Kat Solovewicz Swift Racing PDX 00:09:45 00:10:19 00:09:36 00:09:53 3 29:41
26 456 Marshall Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 00:09:36 00:10:06 00:10:05 00:09:56 3 29:48
27 372 Tomoya Sugahara Half Penny Cycling Team 00:09:38 00:10:07 00:10:14 00:09:59 3 29:59
28 480 Leon Tucker 00:10:04 00:10:19 00:10:03 00:10:09 3 30:28
29 664 George McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 00:10:02 00:10:43 00:10:40 00:10:28 3 31:26
30 771 Henry Dempster Biciclista US 00:10:20 00:10:38 00:10:57 00:10:38 3 31:56
31 227 Jakob Henderson Bicicilsta us 00:10:34 00:11:10 00:11:11 00:10:58 3 32:56
32 768 Blake Mergen Planet PDX Cycling 00:10:36 00:11:23 00:11:24 00:11:08 3 33:24
33 247 Luka Dedrick 00:10:55 00:11:16 00:11:17 00:11:10 3 33:30
34 766 Ryder Miller Bonk Collective 00:10:52 00:11:08 00:14:27 00:12:09 3 36:28
35 685 Spencer Sells Bonk Collective 00:11:31 00:12:13 00:12:50 00:12:11 3 36:35
36 618 Liam Coble Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:12:50 00:12:52 00:13:12 00:12:58 9 3 38:55
37 773 Jasper Dennis 00:12:00 00:13:40 00:14:22 00:13:21 3 40:03
38 468 Henry Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:19:05 00:12:07 00:15:36 2 31:13

Category 3/4/5 Junior Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 292 Whitney Hayden Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:07 00:08:20 00:07:47 00:07:59 00:08:03 4 32:15
2 764 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 00:08:08 00:08:08 00:08:05 00:08:11 00:08:08 4 32:34
3 401 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:11 00:08:09 00:08:20 00:08:19 00:08:15 4 33:01
4 448 Stella Cafiso Biciclista US 00:08:49 00:08:57 00:08:52 00:08:56 00:08:53 4 35:35
5 49 Ada Souders Team S&M 00:09:34 00:09:49 00:09:39 00:09:40 3 29:02
6 76 Kamea Padaca Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 00:09:37 00:09:48 00:09:43 00:09:43 3 29:09
7 449 Viola Wilson 00:09:57 00:09:39 00:09:32 00:09:43 3 29:09
8 382 Maggie Gibson 00:09:58 00:09:54 00:09:36 00:09:49 3 29:28
9 710 Sunny Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:06 00:09:58 00:10:44 00:10:16 3 30:49
10 772 Etta Dennis 00:10:15 00:10:28 00:10:26 00:10:23 3 31:11
11 373 Mayumi Sugahara Half Penny Cycling Team 00:09:36 00:10:15 00:11:43 00:10:31 3 31:34
12 654 Gabby Linn 00:10:32 00:10:41 00:10:29 00:10:34 3 31:42
13 248 Maya Dedrick 00:10:38 00:10:46 00:10:48 00:10:44 3 32:14
14 761 Harley Funk 00:10:49 00:10:56 00:10:46 00:10:50 3 32:32
15 750 Jamesetta Tucker 00:10:41 00:11:02 00:11:01 00:10:55 3 32:45
16 217 Phoebe Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:31 00:11:19 00:11:45 00:11:12 3 33:36
17 759 Kira Sakamoto Grouptrail Cycling 00:11:14 00:11:25 00:11:25 00:11:21 3 34:04
18 58 Jessica Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 00:11:11 00:11:31 00:11:42 00:11:28 3 34:26
19 615 Colette Clarke-Hoxey 00:11:12 00:12:00 00:12:24 00:11:52 3 35:38
20 101 Evelyn Payne Trusty Switchblade 00:12:50 00:12:57 00:13:39 00:13:09 3 39:27

Category 4 Masters Open 35+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 185 Jamie King Grouptrail Cycling 07:23.26 07:27.92 07:35.67 07:39.66 07:39.17 07:28.68 07:32.39 6 45:14.34
2 89 Bob Frederick 07:21.61 07:31.32 07:35.40 07:39.09 07:39.30 07:32.13 07:33.14 6 45:18.81
3 180 Daniel Dedrick 07:34.90 07:32.36 07:38.88 07:37.34 07:44.94 07:40.76 07:38.20 6 45:49.17
4 220 Gregory Topete HiFi Sound Cycling Components 07:28.90 07:38.27 07:37.80 07:50.64 07:54.63 07:52.62 07:43.81 6 46:22.83
5 37 Jeremy Krantz 07:30.04 07:30.71 07:34.23 07:41.96 08:34.14 07:43.32 07:45.73 6 46:34.38
6 282 Jongwon Seo Dialed Cycling Team 07:21.34 07:58.74 07:53.52 07:56.91 07:50.52 07:37.20 07:46.37 6 46:38.19
7 374 Randy Frost Dialed Cycling Team 07:28.09 07:54.75 07:56.04 07:50.85 07:52.46 07:53.10 07:49.21 6 46:55.26
8 293 Shea Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 07:35.59 07:48.68 07:53.22 07:55.20 08:00.81 07:56.85 07:51.72 6 47:10.32
9 2 Christopher Taylor 07:46.15 07:52.26 07:57.12 07:53.97 07:51.33 07:51.45 07:52.04 6 47:12.24
10 361 Jason Richmond 07:42.37 07:46.59 07:56.51 07:53.76 07:58.92 07:55.35 07:52.25 6 47:13.47
11 216 Martin Hogue Grouptrail Cycling 07:33.94 07:44.15 07:56.25 08:00.84 08:00.36 08:06.78 07:53.72 6 47:22.29
12 376 Seth Sakamoto Grouptrail Cycling 07:37.78 07:42.74 07:55.11 08:11.97 08:05.82 08:02.58 07:56.00 6 47:35.97
13 3 Kevin Dickson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:03.02 07:48.47 07:58.29 07:57.15 07:58.89 08:02.28 07:58.01 6 47:48.06
14 122 Tom Counts Dialed Cycling Team 07:52.88 08:01.79 07:55.65 07:54.39 08:09.09 07:56.01 07:58.30 6 47:49.77
15 719 William Zendner 08:19.79 07:54.48 07:57.99 07:55.38 07:55.79 07:46.71 07:58.36 6 47:50.11
16 309 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 07:51.22 07:55.94 08:00.81 08:09.51 08:01.01 07:55.38 07:58.98 6 47:53.85
17 47 Eric Dugger Dialed Cycling Team 07:54.85 07:57.06 07:56.37 08:00.60 08:05.76 08:00.54 07:59.19 6 47:55.14
18 259 BRETT EDELEN 08:01.24 07:55.26 07:57.90 08:04.05 08:04.44 07:54.36 07:59.54 6 47:57.22
19 695 Kenneth Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 07:51.88 07:58.98 08:01.50 08:04.17 08:08.48 08:04.20 08:01.54 6 48:09.19
20 614 Mike Clark Grouptrail Cycling 08:10.72 07:57.30 07:54.84 08:05.46 08:03.75 08:02.76 08:02.47 6 48:14.80
21 155 Mike Schwoebel No one 07:42.07 08:01.71 08:03.29 08:11.88 08:08.19 08:11.55 08:03.11 6 48:18.66
22 161 Tom Bird Bonk Collective 08:02.03 08:01.77 08:03.60 08:03.24 08:03.89 08:10.92 08:04.24 6 48:25.42
23 714 Mike Garritson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:03.41 08:00.74 08:07.26 08:07.41 08:15.33 08:06.83 5 40:34.13
24 274 Morten Bulow 07:54.13 08:10.95 08:23.10 08:25.59 08:06.51 08:12.06 5 41:00.26
25 213 Randy Kerr Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 08:37.28 08:00.12 07:56.19 08:26.94 08:13.47 08:14.80 5 41:13.97
26 721 Sean Scotland 08:39.23 08:12.48 08:17.07 08:13.35 08:16.11 08:19.65 5 41:38.21
27 675 Ken Peterson Team Finger 08:10.84 08:10.23 08:19.23 08:29.19 08:29.70 08:19.84 5 41:39.17
28 96 Robert Anderson 08:23.87 08:13.13 08:20.85 08:21.39 08:30.33 08:21.91 5 41:49.55
29 723 Craig DeAmbrose Trusty Switchblade 08:17.05 08:14.64 08:24.96 08:23.73 08:36.54 08:23.38 5 41:56.90
30 74 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 08:10.43 08:19.20 08:31.98 08:35.61 08:32.97 08:26.04 5 42:10.16
31 418 Christopher Robison Bonk Collective 08:19.30 08:21.75 08:21.84 08:30.15 09:00.15 08:30.64 5 42:33.17
32 119 Joe Derting Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 08:59.90 08:25.68 08:19.95 08:23.97 08:40.83 08:34.06 5 42:50.30
33 91 Steven Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 08:36.10 08:31.71 08:32.64 08:32.70 08:39.87 08:34.60 5 42:53.00
34 339 Tony Ruiz 08:16.55 09:22.89 08:23.37 08:31.95 08:21.87 08:35.32 5 42:56.60
35 358 Mike Hanson Dialed Cycling Team 08:25.45 08:36.72 08:34.68 08:49.74 08:54.42 08:40.20 5 43:20.99
36 722 Scott Wazny 08:45.68 08:32.52 08:57.48 08:30.21 08:45.99 08:42.37 5 43:31.85
37 209 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 08:43.73 08:41.01 08:48.18 08:56.19 08:57.66 08:49.35 5 44:06.74
38 670 Saachi Murthy 08:53.75 08:56.07 09:19.35 08:53.88 09:08.52 09:02.31 5 45:11.55
39 666 Stephen Metz 09:08.81 09:13.26 09:06.66 08:50.85 08:52.41 09:02.40 5 45:11.97
40 410 Ben Hein 09:03.80 08:50.10 09:09.42 09:08.28 09:03.99 09:03.12 5 45:15.57
41 416 Barry Pieratt Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 08:39.10 08:54.60 09:11.55 09:20.61 09:10.80 09:03.33 5 45:16.65
42 95 John Brehm Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 09:02.57 09:12.38 09:13.47 09:32.49 09:21.03 09:16.39 5 46:21.93
43 672 Rhema Nelson 09:29.03 09:08.34 09:27.03 09:11.67 09:17.64 09:18.74 5 46:33.69
44 408 Ben Pierson 09:26.87 09:29.76 09:44.46 09:46.47 10:21.27 09:45.77 5 48:48.82

Category 4 Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 708 Jonathon Wish 07:20.82 07:20.33 07:27.87 07:36.60 07:41.10 07:42.68 07:31.57 6 45:09.37
2 35 Dillon Maloney Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 07:21.78 07:33.30 07:44.43 07:47.61 07:43.25 07:57.63 07:41.33 6 46:07.97
3 5 Taylor Pasquariello Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 07:27.63 07:48.00 07:44.04 07:54.42 07:43.83 07:42.84 07:43.46 6 46:20.72
4 115 Trevor Luu Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 07:25.23 07:28.29 07:37.70 07:52.95 08:06.51 07:52.53 07:43.87 6 46:23.18
5 80 Jacob Harrel Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:36.39 07:35.78 07:41.91 07:58.83 07:48.90 07:42.35 07:44.03 6 46:24.14
6 422 Jimmy Monge HiFisoundcyclingcomponents 07:35.91 07:42.99 07:50.70 07:48.96 07:47.28 07:52.86 07:46.45 6 46:38.66
7 412 Finn Peterson Team Finger 07:34.74 07:43.20 07:48.21 07:56.81 08:10.35 07:58.62 07:51.99 6 47:11.90
8 687 Justin W Sipple Dialed Cycling Team 07:28.53 07:53.16 07:59.07 08:10.11 07:53.88 07:59.34 07:54.01 6 47:24.06
9 24 Casey Carroll 07:56.52 07:46.38 07:56.48 08:00.12 08:06.63 08:02.60 07:58.12 6 47:48.71
10 255 Erik Smith Biciclista US 07:50.19 07:49.17 07:50.16 07:55.14 07:57.27 08:41.76 08:00.61 6 48:03.65
11 241 Matthew Flodin 08:03.15 08:04.11 07:54.96 07:59.67 07:59.67 08:03.12 08:00.78 6 48:04.64
12 366 Ryan Price Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 07:56.01 08:07.68 08:18.06 08:21.54 08:15.96 08:16.26 08:12.58 6 49:15.48
13 415 Estehban Covarrubias Endless Summer 07:41.19 08:16.98 08:22.41 08:46.08 08:41.13 08:21.56 5 41:47.76
14 92 Grayson Rose Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 07:58.41 08:33.00 08:32.04 08:39.90 08:36.18 08:27.91 5 42:19.51
15 83 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 08:09.84 08:51.34 09:02.87 08:35.31 08:18.99 08:35.67 5 42:58.33
16 718 Kevin Lefohn 09:57.76 09:01.65 09:16.08 09:24.18 09:29.70 09:25.87 5 47:09.35
17 674 Adam Peterson 10:43.63 10:28.53 10:03.36 09:59.25 10:02.25 10:15.41 5 51:17.01
18 630 David Goodman Dialed Cycling Team 07:49.83 07:49.83 1 07:49.83

Category 4 Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 337 Libby McKnight Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:56 00:07:52 00:07:59 00:08:01 00:08:00 00:07:58 5 39:50
2 127 Julia Barna Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:02 00:07:53 00:07:59 00:08:06 00:08:05 00:08:01 5 40:07
3 655 Kaitlin Littleford Rainier Racing 00:08:08 00:08:06 00:08:14 00:08:10 00:08:13 00:08:10 5 40:52
4 783 Katrina Go Pizza Pals 00:08:20 00:08:09 00:08:06 00:08:14 00:08:22 00:08:14 5 41:14
5 580 Jennifer Bivens Biciclista US 00:08:27 00:08:15 00:08:10 00:08:09 00:08:20 00:08:16 5 41:23
6 87 Lindsay Holmes Planet PDX Cycling 00:08:07 00:08:16 00:08:27 00:08:29 00:08:18 00:08:19 5 41:38
7 529 Emily Klinger Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:12 00:08:11 00:08:14 00:08:33 00:08:26 00:08:19 5 41:38
8 88 Emily Slocombe Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:34 00:08:27 00:08:20 00:08:12 00:08:12 00:08:21 5 41:46
9 619 Amy Collins 00:08:20 00:08:17 00:08:23 00:08:37 00:08:31 00:08:26 5 42:10
10 65 Kara Bittner 00:08:21 00:08:17 00:08:25 00:08:31 00:08:45 00:08:28 5 42:22
11 270 Alice Hall Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:27 00:08:27 00:08:38 00:08:40 00:08:33 00:08:33 5 42:47
12 798 Lisa Timmerman 00:08:16 00:08:20 00:08:50 00:08:35 00:08:58 00:08:36 5 43:01
13 23 Laurie Kemmerer Trusty Switchblade 00:08:48 00:08:38 00:08:40 00:08:52 00:08:53 00:08:46 5 43:53
14 326 Alynda Lingwood 00:08:59 00:08:53 00:08:51 00:08:42 00:08:43 00:08:50 5 44:10
15 657 casey lougheed Pizza Pals 00:09:25 00:08:52 00:08:42 00:08:46 00:08:44 00:08:54 5 44:30
16 611 Leah Brown 00:09:07 00:08:37 00:10:15 00:08:48 00:08:41 00:09:05 5 45:29
17 767 Gabriella Miller Bonk Collective 00:09:21 00:09:20 00:09:35 00:09:31 00:09:15 00:09:24 5 47:04
18 67 Lauren Coons Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:24 00:09:36 00:09:23 00:09:48 00:09:35 00:09:33 5 47:48
19 801 Amelia Adams Diehard Bikes 00:09:09 00:08:37 00:08:22 00:08:43 3 26:09
DNF 484 Spring Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:08:45 00:08:45 1 08:45

Clydesdale

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 215 Jason Evans Biciclista US 00:07:35 00:07:46 00:07:44 00:07:48 00:07:59 00:07:55 00:07:48 6 46:49
2 312 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:40 00:07:42 00:07:46 00:07:52 00:08:02 00:07:49 5 39:05
3 59 Timothy Breault Planet PDX Cycling 00:07:37 00:07:51 00:07:53 00:07:59 00:07:51 00:07:50 5 39:12
4 752 Neil McLain 00:07:42 00:07:53 00:07:55 00:07:57 00:07:54 00:07:52 5 39:23
5 196 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:07:50 00:07:51 00:07:54 00:07:55 00:07:59 00:07:54 5 39:30
6 476 Zachary Butler 00:07:43 00:08:02 00:08:12 00:08:16 00:08:09 00:08:04 5 40:24
7 7 Joel Sherman 00:07:45 00:08:09 00:08:11 00:08:09 00:08:09 00:08:05 5 40:26
8 60 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:02 00:08:11 00:08:16 00:08:12 00:08:16 00:08:11 5 40:58
9 455 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 00:07:52 00:08:10 00:08:20 00:08:21 00:08:20 00:08:13 5 41:05
10 635 Tyson Hart Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:08:08 00:08:15 00:08:15 00:08:16 00:08:12 00:08:13 5 41:08
11 663 Gavin McGregor Dark Horse Racing p/b TCNF.Legal/Zimmer Biomet Oregon 00:08:09 00:08:15 00:08:12 00:08:16 00:08:15 00:08:13 5 41:09
12 691 Stefano Spedini Biciclista US 00:08:09 00:08:03 00:08:23 00:08:18 00:08:24 00:08:16 5 41:20
13 69 Jon Pearson Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:08:33 00:08:16 00:08:11 00:08:12 00:08:09 00:08:16 5 41:23
14 735 Mark Sturges CHINOOK RACING DEVELOPMENT 00:08:10 00:08:16 00:08:17 00:08:23 00:08:29 00:08:19 5 41:37
15 84 Doug Brecht Team 10 Barrel 00:08:28 00:08:15 00:08:14 00:08:25 00:08:22 00:08:21 5 41:46
16 85 Michael Clark Trusty Switchblade 00:08:03 00:08:21 00:08:26 00:08:33 00:08:25 00:08:22 5 41:51
17 179 Josue Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 00:08:19 00:08:16 00:08:32 00:08:39 00:08:20 00:08:25 5 42:09
18 204 Stephen Carter Planet PDX Cycling 00:08:16 00:08:16 00:08:32 00:08:37 00:08:32 00:08:27 5 42:16
19 757 Jeffrey Cordell 00:08:24 00:08:39 00:08:30 00:08:22 00:08:24 00:08:28 5 42:22
20 322 Doug Bowman Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:08:33 00:08:32 00:08:31 00:08:22 00:08:22 00:08:28 5 42:22
21 742 Vincent Rodarte Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:08:24 00:08:20 00:08:48 00:08:27 00:08:39 00:08:32 5 42:40
22 46 Miguel Lopez Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:23 00:08:41 00:08:57 00:08:52 00:08:58 00:08:46 5 43:52
23 68 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:32 00:08:40 00:08:52 00:09:04 00:09:19 00:08:54 5 44:30
24 51 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:51 00:08:58 00:09:03 00:09:23 00:08:59 00:09:03 5 45:16
25 747 Paul DeVries Biciclista US 00:08:56 00:09:02 00:09:12 00:09:34 00:09:24 00:09:13 5 46:09
26 409 Dan Hoxey BicycleAttorney.com 00:09:06 00:09:05 00:09:25 00:09:33 00:09:41 00:09:22 5 46:53
27 746 Jeremiah Hartley Endless Summer 00:09:05 00:09:20 00:09:53 00:09:44 00:09:44 00:09:33 5 47:47
28 740 Drexell Barnes Ace Window Tinting 00:09:33 00:09:40 00:09:21 00:09:35 00:09:42 00:09:34 5 47:53
29 485 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:10:12 00:10:37 00:10:36 00:10:36 00:10:30 4 42:02
30 758 Luis Ortiz Planet PDX Cycling 00:12:02 00:12:46 00:16:14 00:13:41 3 41:03
DNF 743 Bruno Lambert 00:09:08 00:10:05 00:11:03 00:10:05 3 30:17

Elite Junior 1/2/3 Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 482 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:24 00:07:22 00:07:23 00:07:26 00:07:21 6 44:11
2 334 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling 00:07:22 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:44 00:07:36 00:07:37 6 45:47

Elite Junior 1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Laps Time
1 481 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:57 00:07:59 00:07:54 00:08:02 00:08:06 00:08:03 6 48:04
2 52 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:50 00:08:14 00:08:50 00:09:55 00:09:15 5 44:06
DNF 27 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 00:07:48 00:07:55 00:08:01 3 23:45

Junior 1/2/3 Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 482 Hunter Westerfield Diehard Bikes 00:07:17 00:07:17 00:07:24 00:07:22 00:07:23 00:07:26 00:07:21 6 44:11
2 334 Henry Linn Mettle Cycling 00:07:22 00:07:38 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:44 00:07:36 00:07:37 6 45:47

Junior 1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 27 Morgan Filer Biciclista US 00:08:40 00:09:11 00:09:21 00:09:36 00:09:29 00:09:15 14 5 46:19
2 481 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:59 00:09:29 00:09:49 00:09:43 00:09:16 00:09:27 5 47:19
3 52 Helena Stedman Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:44 00:09:22 00:09:39 00:10:11 00:09:41 00:09:32 17 5 47:40

Masters 50+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Age Laps Time
1 262 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:04 00:06:54 00:07:00 00:06:43 00:07:01 00:07:03 00:06:57 6 41:47
2 365 Webster Wilson Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:06:54 00:07:04 00:07:01 00:07:03 00:07:06 00:07:14 00:07:03 6 42:23
3 728 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:07:05 00:06:54 00:07:00 00:07:02 00:07:14 00:07:20 00:07:06 6 42:37
4 331 Rick Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:07:04 00:07:07 00:07:08 00:07:09 00:07:15 00:07:12 00:07:09 6 42:57
5 102 Jeff Standish Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:07:11 00:07:09 00:07:06 00:07:11 00:07:12 00:07:11 00:07:10 6 43:03
6 290 Devin Bailly Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:06 00:07:05 00:07:06 00:07:09 00:07:19 00:07:17 00:07:10 6 43:05
7 31 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:05 00:07:02 00:07:10 00:07:16 00:07:16 00:07:14 00:07:10 6 43:05
8 690 Joseph Spampinato Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:11 00:07:02 00:07:11 00:07:13 00:07:14 00:07:29 00:07:13 6 43:22
9 136 James Coats 00:07:07 00:07:07 00:07:16 00:07:19 00:07:18 00:07:14 00:07:13 6 43:23
10 32 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:07:09 00:07:08 00:07:13 00:07:16 00:07:20 00:07:26 00:07:15 6 43:35
11 351 David Rosen Sage Titanium Factory Racing 00:07:26 00:07:07 00:07:09 00:07:17 00:07:22 00:07:24 00:07:17 6 43:47
12 94 James Green Trusty Switchblade 00:07:17 00:07:09 00:07:19 00:07:26 00:07:22 00:07:19 00:07:19 6 43:55
13 693 Dan Sprouse Cyclepathpdx Collective 00:07:18 00:07:17 00:07:16 00:07:24 00:07:19 00:07:20 00:07:19 6 43:57
14 414 Mike Hamness Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:08 00:07:18 00:07:26 00:07:23 00:07:22 00:07:24 00:07:20 6 44:03
15 305 Michael Brown 00:07:17 00:07:18 00:07:24 00:07:23 00:07:20 00:07:22 00:07:21 6 44:06
16 110 Martin Baker BicycleAttorney.com 00:07:18 00:07:22 00:07:26 00:07:19 00:07:24 00:07:22 00:07:22 6 44:13
17 350 Robert Uetrecht Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:18 00:07:16 00:07:08 00:07:39 00:07:26 00:07:32 00:07:23 6 44:22
18 636 Lance Heppler Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:15 00:07:15 00:07:31 00:07:24 00:07:30 00:07:40 00:07:26 6 44:37
19 100 Eric Lanners 00:07:25 00:07:19 00:07:22 00:07:35 00:07:33 00:07:31 00:07:27 6 44:47
20 30 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:29 00:07:25 00:07:31 00:07:35 00:07:33 00:07:42 00:07:32 6 45:17
21 230 Christophe Berteau-pavy 00:07:30 00:07:26 00:07:33 00:07:38 00:07:43 00:07:34 00:07:34 6 45:25
22 107 Robert Jeffrey Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:07:31 00:07:25 00:07:34 00:07:39 00:07:42 00:07:35 00:07:34 6 45:26
23 137 David Pedersen Trusty Switchblade 00:07:30 00:07:34 00:07:41 00:07:45 00:07:38 00:07:38 00:07:38 6 45:48
24 54 Jeff Chochon Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:07:27 00:07:34 00:07:42 00:07:47 00:07:41 00:07:40 00:07:38 6 45:53
25 402 Roger Lloyd Unattached 00:07:46 00:07:42 00:07:49 00:07:32 00:07:46 00:07:44 00:07:43 6 46:21
26 729 Todd Rosier 00:08:09 00:07:39 00:07:37 00:07:41 00:07:51 00:07:46 00:07:47 6 46:46
27 41 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 00:07:41 00:07:41 00:07:37 00:07:52 00:07:57 00:08:03 00:07:48 6 46:53
28 447 Eric Stolberg Anthem 00:07:53 00:07:52 00:07:49 00:07:56 00:07:51 00:07:47 00:07:51 6 47:10
29 144 D'Arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:47 00:07:50 00:07:54 00:07:57 00:07:55 00:07:58 00:07:54 6 47:24
30 709 Geoff Wittreich Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:19 00:07:41 00:07:48 00:07:48 00:07:49 00:07:58 00:07:54 6 47:24
31 731 Kenneth Pace Team S&M 00:07:51 00:07:49 00:08:02 00:08:18 00:08:08 00:08:08 00:08:03 6 48:19
32 713 Brian Burt Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:08:19 00:07:54 00:07:52 00:08:06 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:08:05 51 6 48:31
33 181 Dan Baier Team Finger 00:08:48 00:07:57 00:08:01 00:08:08 00:08:04 00:08:11 5 40:59
34 692 Erik Spillman Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:17 00:08:09 00:08:06 00:08:20 00:08:12 00:08:13 5 41:05
35 707 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective 00:08:38 00:08:14 00:08:09 00:08:07 00:08:05 00:08:15 5 41:15
36 734 Roger Muckenfuss BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:14 00:08:09 00:08:15 00:08:18 00:08:17 00:08:15 5 41:16
37 34 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 00:08:31 00:08:03 00:08:12 00:08:20 00:08:28 00:08:19 5 41:36
38 639 Derek S Hoenisch Team ChickenButt! 00:08:30 00:08:03 00:08:11 00:08:23 00:08:28 00:08:19 5 41:37
39 280 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:22 00:08:05 00:08:51 00:08:04 00:08:15 00:08:19 5 41:38
40 716 Chester Artman Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:20 00:08:11 00:08:25 00:08:32 00:08:21 00:08:22 5 41:52
41 229 James Lais 00:08:34 00:08:22 00:08:20 00:08:32 00:08:26 00:08:27 5 42:17
42 737 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 00:08:27 00:08:18 00:08:16 00:08:27 00:08:53 00:08:28 5 42:23
43 195 Jason Jones Planet PDX Cycling 00:08:25 00:08:28 00:08:42 00:08:44 00:08:48 00:08:37 5 43:09
44 461 Bjoern Brunner 00:08:42 00:08:45 00:08:45 00:09:00 00:08:39 00:08:46 5 43:53
45 738 Curtis Milander Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:52 00:08:46 00:08:50 00:09:07 00:08:24 00:08:48 5 44:02
46 727 Matthew Cordeiro 00:08:43 00:08:47 00:08:40 00:08:47 00:09:07 00:08:49 5 44:05
47 617 Bjorn Clouten 00:08:38 00:08:36 00:08:53 00:09:04 00:09:07 00:08:52 5 44:20
DNF 712 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade 00:09:36 00:09:36 55 1 09:36

Masters 60+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 128 Michael Nyberg Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:27 00:07:27 00:07:27 00:07:26 00:07:22 00:07:20 00:07:25 6 44:31
2 207 Michael Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:07:28 00:07:27 00:07:21 00:07:26 00:07:24 00:07:26 00:07:25 6 44:34
3 234 Bill Petersen Bonk Collective 00:07:23 00:07:30 00:07:33 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:39 00:07:34 6 45:27
4 166 Daniel Melkonian Team Finger 00:07:32 00:07:32 00:07:31 00:07:42 00:07:40 00:07:41 00:07:36 6 45:40
5 14 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:31 00:07:34 00:07:48 00:07:41 00:07:44 00:07:46 00:07:41 6 46:08
6 169 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:54 00:07:47 00:07:42 00:07:44 00:07:45 00:07:46 00:07:46 6 46:40
7 428 Bob Croucher 00:07:50 00:07:51 00:07:48 00:07:48 00:07:38 00:07:48 00:07:47 6 46:46
8 298 David Luoma Cyclepath PDX Racing 00:07:35 00:07:49 00:07:43 00:07:51 00:07:52 00:07:54 00:07:47 6 46:47
9 643 Kevin Johnson Recycled Cycles Racing 00:07:42 00:07:48 00:07:45 00:07:50 00:07:54 00:07:59 00:07:50 6 47:00
10 201 Walter Bianchini 00:07:40 00:07:49 00:07:50 00:07:53 00:07:54 00:08:03 00:07:51 6 47:11
11 177 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:45 00:07:52 00:07:50 00:07:54 00:08:01 00:07:55 00:07:53 6 47:20
12 249 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:07:55 00:07:53 00:08:02 00:08:03 00:08:04 00:07:59 5 39:59
13 212 Mark Stoller Trusty Switchblade 00:07:56 00:08:02 00:08:01 00:08:12 00:08:02 00:08:03 5 40:15
14 631 Joe Hamilton Rebound/Tireless Velo 00:08:05 00:07:58 00:08:08 00:08:05 00:07:59 00:08:03 5 40:19
15 140 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:23 00:08:12 00:08:05 00:08:02 00:08:05 00:08:09 5 40:48
16 38 David Kaysen Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:41 00:08:03 00:08:03 00:08:01 00:08:03 00:08:10 5 40:53
17 159 Mark Miller Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:08:19 00:07:59 00:08:39 00:08:02 00:08:01 00:08:12 5 41:02
18 699 James Sunderland BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:00 00:08:08 00:08:23 00:08:19 00:08:21 00:08:14 5 41:13
19 86 Matt Richmond Trusty Switchblade 00:08:07 00:08:08 00:08:19 00:08:21 00:08:22 00:08:16 5 41:20
20 260 Steve Van Bergen 00:08:12 00:08:07 00:08:24 00:08:18 00:08:22 00:08:17 5 41:25
21 629 Erik Goodfriend Eliel Factory Team 00:07:40 00:09:00 00:08:16 00:08:07 00:08:37 00:08:20 5 41:42
22 20 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:37 00:08:19 00:08:18 00:08:27 00:08:15 00:08:23 5 41:59
23 733 Mark Sturges CHINOOK RACING DEVELOPMENT 00:08:40 00:08:26 00:08:43 00:08:23 00:08:30 00:08:32 5 42:44
24 441 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:08:11 00:08:19 00:08:28 00:09:00 00:08:47 00:08:33 5 42:48
25 222 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:29 00:08:25 00:08:48 00:08:37 00:08:28 00:08:33 5 42:49
26 50 David Bussey Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:27 00:08:34 00:08:47 00:09:01 00:08:47 00:08:43 5 43:38
27 22 Brian Catterson 00:08:32 00:08:35 00:08:48 00:09:19 00:09:12 00:08:53 5 44:28
28 442 Dan Davis Boneyard Cycling 00:08:54 00:08:48 00:08:55 00:09:01 00:09:11 00:08:58 5 44:51
29 700 Billy Thomas Team ChickenButt! 00:09:02 00:08:49 00:08:46 00:08:56 00:09:40 00:09:03 5 45:15
30 362 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:09:08 00:08:51 00:09:06 00:09:06 00:09:11 00:09:04 5 45:24
31 8 Mark Hand Planet PDX Cycling 00:09:11 00:09:00 00:09:05 00:09:08 00:09:02 00:09:05 5 45:27
32 659 Nick Madronio Cowlitz Racing 00:08:54 00:08:30 00:08:33 00:10:22 00:09:21 00:09:08 5 45:43
33 98 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:09:06 00:09:00 00:09:13 00:09:31 00:09:38 00:09:18 5 46:30
34 715 Chip Corbett Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:31 00:09:52 00:10:10 00:10:31 00:10:01 4 40:05
35 1 Richard Potestio Biciclista US 00:10:02 00:10:03 00:10:08 00:10:36 00:10:12 4 40:51
36 264 John Nicholas 00:14:01 00:09:16 00:09:19 00:09:26 00:10:30 4 42:03

Masters 70+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 142 David Sailors Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:52 00:07:57 00:07:51 00:07:56 00:08:01 00:07:55 5 39:39
2 17 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 00:08:14 00:08:23 00:08:21 00:08:24 00:08:33 00:08:23 5 41:58
3 9 Ron Strasser Team S&M 00:08:26 00:08:29 00:08:43 00:09:02 00:08:59 00:08:44 5 43:42
4 623 Scott Faunt TEAM OREGON P/B RODDA 00:08:32 00:08:54 00:09:06 00:09:07 00:09:18 00:08:59 5 44:58
5 637 Tom Heywood Ridge Cycle Sports 00:08:48 00:09:07 00:09:34 00:09:21 00:09:27 00:09:15 5 46:18
6 458 Karl D Jackson 00:09:32 00:09:16 00:09:01 00:09:21 00:09:38 00:09:22 5 46:50
7 4 Edward Lanton 00:09:30 00:09:51 00:10:17 00:10:19 00:09:59 4 39:59
8 464 Ed Sorel Teams NoTubes 00:10:04 00:10:39 00:10:21 00:10:36 00:10:25 4 41:42

Masters Women 50+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 669 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:07:46 00:07:46 00:07:45 00:07:50 00:07:43 00:07:50 00:07:47 6 46:43
2 168 Brenna Wolford Team Finger 00:07:48 00:07:52 00:08:03 00:08:05 00:08:04 00:08:14 00:08:01 6 48:08
3 18 Leslie Carlson Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:59 00:07:58 00:07:57 00:08:02 00:08:16 00:08:09 00:08:03 6 48:22
4 797 Maya Foty BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:24 00:08:00 00:08:00 00:08:08 00:08:05 00:08:07 5 40:39
5 320 Heather Pola Team Finger 00:07:50 00:08:01 00:07:59 00:09:41 00:08:35 00:08:25 5 42:06
6 626 Nicole Goode Team Finger 00:08:16 00:08:18 00:08:29 00:08:28 00:08:38 00:08:26 5 42:10
7 310 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:36 00:08:28 00:08:19 00:08:23 00:08:24 00:08:26 5 42:13
8 536 Christine Holland Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:08:35 00:08:52 00:08:57 00:08:31 00:08:32 00:08:41 5 43:29
9 694 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:49 00:08:41 00:08:49 00:08:47 00:08:54 00:08:48 5 44:02
10 281 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 00:09:14 00:08:47 00:08:59 00:08:59 00:09:06 00:09:01 5 45:07
11 132 Stephanie Spiak Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:09:22 00:09:10 00:09:01 00:09:08 00:08:57 00:09:08 5 45:40
12 789 Tanya Appuhn Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:31 00:10:00 00:09:47 00:09:38 00:09:37 00:09:43 5 48:35
13 398 Julie Ann Smith-Simonsen Sorella Forte p/b Blue Lake Oral Surgery 00:09:46 00:09:50 00:09:57 00:09:58 00:10:21 00:09:58 5 49:54

Masters Women 60+

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 150 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:08:00 00:08:00 00:08:11 00:08:13 00:08:21 00:08:09 5 40:47
2 289 Pam Reid Rose City 00:08:02 00:08:05 00:08:13 00:08:16 00:08:16 00:08:11 5 40:55
3 206 Donna Metz Perthes Awareness Cycling Team 00:08:10 00:08:12 00:08:13 00:08:20 00:08:20 00:08:15 5 41:18
4 578 Laila Deardorff BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:56 00:08:48 00:08:45 00:08:48 00:08:47 00:08:49 5 44:07
5 644 Sheryl Johnson Recycled Cycle Racing 00:09:01 00:08:48 00:08:44 00:08:46 00:08:49 00:08:50 5 44:10
6 205 River Croney Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 00:09:02 00:09:24 00:09:29 00:09:46 00:09:55 00:09:31 5 47:38
7 269 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:10:15 00:09:56 00:10:23 00:10:32 00:10:16 4 41:07
8 145 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:10:06 00:10:06 00:11:05 00:10:46 00:10:31 4 42:04
9 527 Vikki Bourcier Elliston Coaching 00:11:03 00:11:14 00:11:26 00:11:43 00:11:21 4 45:26

Singlespeed Open

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 806 Joseph Ramirez Venegas 00:07:07 00:06:52 00:06:54 00:06:51 00:06:48 00:06:50 00:06:54 6 41:25
2 581 Ben Guernsey Mettle Cycling 00:06:49 00:06:58 00:06:56 00:06:56 00:06:54 00:06:57 00:06:55 6 41:34
3 236 Bradford Smith Speedvagen 00:06:58 00:07:03 00:07:01 00:07:12 00:07:12 00:07:20 00:07:08 6 42:48
4 585 Mitchell Trux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:06:53 00:07:08 00:07:09 00:07:17 00:07:25 00:07:02 00:07:09 6 42:57
5 807 Felipe Nystrom Biciclista US 00:07:37 00:07:06 00:07:04 00:07:04 00:07:04 00:07:00 00:07:09 6 42:57
6 139 Micah Melkonian Team Finger 00:06:58 00:07:06 00:07:11 00:07:10 00:07:17 00:07:33 00:07:12 6 43:17
7 808 Fred Mills Team 10 Barrel 00:07:08 00:07:04 00:07:22 00:07:12 00:07:22 00:07:29 00:07:16 6 43:40
8 550 Andy Edick CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:06:55 00:07:20 00:07:19 00:07:24 00:07:22 00:07:19 00:07:17 6 43:42
9 646 Joshua Johnston Team 10 Barrel 00:07:29 00:07:13 00:07:16 00:07:32 00:07:18 00:07:16 00:07:21 6 44:06
10 598 Pierce Martin Team Finger 00:07:15 00:07:24 00:07:22 00:07:23 00:07:29 00:07:14 00:07:21 6 44:10
11 610 Jason Britton A New Cycling Team 00:07:27 00:07:18 00:07:18 00:07:27 00:07:19 00:07:28 00:07:23 6 44:20
12 317 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 00:07:38 00:07:13 00:07:22 00:07:31 00:07:36 00:07:30 00:07:28 6 44:52
13 278 Brad Petersen Bonk Collective 00:07:35 00:07:17 00:07:23 00:07:33 00:07:38 00:07:35 00:07:30 6 45:04
14 601 Ben Pederson Grouptrail Cycling 00:07:44 00:07:25 00:07:20 00:07:30 00:07:42 00:07:43 00:07:34 6 45:27
15 587 Byron Breeden MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 00:07:31 00:07:36 00:07:32 00:07:35 00:07:43 00:07:43 00:07:37 6 45:43
16 226 Dustin Henderson Biciclista US 00:07:42 00:07:23 00:07:31 00:07:42 00:07:48 00:07:41 00:07:38 6 45:50
17 553 Brian Wise 00:07:36 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:07:43 00:07:44 00:07:37 00:07:40 6 46:00
18 175 Chris Lind 00:07:28 00:07:33 00:07:43 00:07:49 00:07:51 00:07:39 00:07:41 6 46:06
19 304 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:07:23 00:07:39 00:07:36 00:07:45 00:07:55 00:07:46 00:07:41 6 46:07
20 359 Todd Ace CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:07:56 00:07:39 00:07:42 00:07:38 00:07:38 00:07:32 00:07:41 6 46:07
21 595 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 00:07:34 00:07:41 00:07:32 00:07:47 00:07:53 00:07:40 00:07:41 6 46:10
22 785 Cody Riggs Pizza Pals 00:07:38 00:07:36 00:07:43 00:07:49 00:07:48 00:07:34 00:07:41 6 46:11
23 396 Colin Rowan Team Wooly Mammoth 00:07:41 00:07:28 00:07:46 00:07:48 00:07:54 00:07:40 00:07:43 6 46:20
24 535 James Green Trusty Switchblade 00:07:41 00:07:35 00:07:35 00:07:43 00:08:08 00:07:40 00:07:44 6 46:26
25 327 Sal Collura Bicilista US 00:07:33 00:07:35 00:07:42 00:07:50 00:07:58 00:07:47 00:07:44 6 46:27
26 369 James Wood HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:08:09 00:07:36 00:07:37 00:07:42 00:07:45 00:07:38 00:07:45 6 46:30
27 266 Tim Simundza Rainier Beer Cycling Team 00:08:06 00:07:45 00:07:38 00:07:40 00:07:44 00:07:39 00:07:46 6 46:36
28 809 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team 00:07:56 00:07:47 00:07:48 00:07:45 00:07:40 00:07:59 00:07:49 6 46:57
29 794 Bill Petersen Bonk Collective 00:07:47 00:07:49 00:07:50 00:07:54 00:07:57 00:07:52 00:07:52 6 47:12
30 583 Peter Blenkiron BicycleAttorney.com 00:08:09 00:07:46 00:07:49 00:07:51 00:07:58 00:07:53 00:07:54 6 47:28
31 343 Carl Aldrich Team Finger 00:07:53 00:07:53 00:08:01 00:07:53 00:08:04 00:07:47 00:07:55 6 47:33
32 804 Seth Swallen Team Finger 00:07:18 00:07:27 00:07:36 00:07:40 00:09:58 00:07:40 00:07:56 6 47:41
33 189 Adam Vanarsdall Biciclista US 00:08:14 00:07:53 00:07:58 00:07:55 00:07:55 00:08:11 00:08:01 6 48:09
34 108 Robert Jeffrey Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 00:08:13 00:07:55 00:07:57 00:07:58 00:08:13 00:08:10 00:08:04 6 48:28
35 534 David Pedersen Trusty Switchblade 00:07:51 00:08:01 00:08:05 00:08:10 00:08:15 00:08:16 00:08:06 6 48:41
36 589 Mike Schrankel Team Finger 00:08:22 00:07:54 00:08:03 00:08:03 00:08:12 00:08:15 00:08:08 6 48:51
37 560 Dave Kosanke Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:08:19 00:08:08 00:08:11 00:08:09 00:08:13 00:08:08 00:08:11 6 49:10
38 173 Stuart Garth HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:07:59 00:07:44 00:09:57 00:07:48 00:07:53 00:07:48 00:08:11 6 49:11
39 799 Garrett Tyburski Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:05 00:08:19 00:08:26 00:08:12 00:08:16 00:08:03 00:08:13 6 49:23
40 135 Shaun Stiles Team 10 Barrel 00:08:02 00:08:21 00:08:28 00:08:16 00:08:11 00:08:03 00:08:13 6 49:23
41 584 Michael Risner Biciclista US 00:08:12 00:08:10 00:08:13 00:08:21 00:08:23 00:08:37 00:08:19 6 49:58
42 603 Jennifer Hart 00:08:13 00:08:07 00:08:16 00:08:33 00:08:27 00:08:19 5 41:38
43 178 Stefan Furst Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:32 00:08:10 00:08:13 00:08:20 00:08:24 00:08:20 5 41:40
44 705 Dylan VanWeelden 00:08:08 00:08:16 00:08:20 00:08:28 00:08:36 00:08:22 5 41:50
45 810 Connor Shimamoto Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:46 00:08:10 00:08:14 00:08:22 00:08:19 00:08:22 5 41:52
46 64 Brad Alderman Vancouver Cyclery 00:08:44 00:08:17 00:08:20 00:08:14 00:08:25 00:08:24 5 42:02
47 487 Jeremy Gomez Cascadia Rising p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair 00:08:25 00:08:15 00:08:20 00:08:29 00:08:44 00:08:27 5 42:15
48 103 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:08:34 00:08:17 00:08:35 00:08:34 00:08:40 00:08:32 5 42:41
49 579 Aaron Baraff Grouptrail Cycling 00:08:49 00:08:20 00:08:30 00:08:34 00:08:31 00:08:33 5 42:46
50 243 Dominic Chung 00:08:25 00:08:24 00:08:39 00:08:43 00:08:40 00:08:34 5 42:54
51 390 Zachary Smith Biciclista US 00:07:37 00:07:34 00:09:02 00:09:32 00:09:09 00:08:35 5 42:56
52 568 Wyatt Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 00:08:15 00:08:11 00:08:31 00:09:02 00:09:33 00:08:42 5 43:34
53 803 Axel Weaver River City Bicycles - Bike Law 00:08:24 00:08:37 00:08:41 00:09:34 00:09:12 00:08:54 5 44:30
54 613 Michael Clark Trusty Switchblade 00:08:41 00:08:49 00:09:02 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:08:57 5 44:45
55 696 Mark Stoller Trusty Switchblade 00:08:48 00:08:42 00:09:03 00:09:00 00:09:10 00:08:57 5 44:46
56 805 Kenny Gryp Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:52 00:08:56 00:09:03 00:09:20 00:09:10 00:09:04 5 45:22
57 523 Bjorn Swanson Team Finger 00:08:55 00:09:06 00:09:31 00:09:08 00:08:42 00:09:05 5 45:25
58 70 Chris Hitchcock Dialed Cycling Team 00:08:50 00:09:00 00:09:08 00:09:15 00:09:12 00:09:05 5 45:27
59 557 Joshua Jimenez MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 00:09:20 00:09:24 00:09:07 00:08:52 00:08:48 00:09:06 5 45:32
60 111 Brian Catterson 00:09:01 00:09:12 00:09:28 00:09:38 00:09:43 00:09:24 5 47:04
61 99 David K Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 00:10:01 00:09:47 00:09:56 00:10:16 00:10:17 00:10:03 5 50:18
62 790 Tyler Green Trusty Switchblade 00:09:30 00:09:58 00:10:04 00:12:07 00:10:25 4 41:40
63 649 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 00:10:27 00:11:04 00:11:12 00:11:18 00:11:00 4 44:03

Singlespeed Women

Num Name Team Lap1 Lap2 Lap3 Lap4 Lap5 Lap6 Avg Lap Laps Time
1 689 Taylor Snider 00:07:52 00:07:26 00:07:26 00:07:35 00:07:37 00:07:30 00:07:34 6 45:28
2 71 Chloë Spritz 00:07:41 00:07:40 00:07:46 00:07:45 00:07:51 00:07:58 00:07:47 6 46:43
3 295 Rachel Hawes Half Penny Cycling Team 00:08:02 00:08:03 00:08:10 00:08:13 00:08:17 00:08:09 5 40:46
4 371 Laura Schmitt CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing 00:08:08 00:08:04 00:08:18 00:08:23 00:08:23 00:08:15 5 41:18
5 53 Mielle Blomberg Trusty Switchblade 00:08:09 00:08:37 00:08:16 00:08:17 00:08:09 00:08:17 5 41:29
6 781 Holland LaRue Team Finger 00:08:19 00:08:15 00:08:16 00:08:19 00:08:19 00:08:18 5 41:30
7 341 Kate Drennan Team Finger 00:08:14 00:08:20 00:08:26 00:08:27 00:08:26 00:08:23 5 41:56
8 504 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 00:08:25 00:08:19 00:08:28 00:08:30 00:08:32 00:08:27 5 42:17
9 628 Erinne Goodell Swift Racing PDX 00:08:45 00:08:30 00:08:29 00:08:39 00:08:35 00:08:36 5 43:00
10 634 Kat Hampton Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:08:51 00:08:34 00:08:33 00:08:47 00:08:20 00:08:37 5 43:06
11 604 Brandy Allen Pizza Pals 00:08:33 00:08:41 00:08:35 00:08:53 00:08:46 00:08:42 5 43:31
12 157 Marie Major ANTHM Collective 00:08:44 00:08:47 00:08:52 00:08:44 00:08:44 00:08:46 5 43:54
13 648 Taylor Johnston Team 10 Barrel 00:08:32 00:08:41 00:09:05 00:08:58 00:09:44 00:09:00 5 45:00
14 508 Shelly Boelter Bonk Collective 00:09:03 00:08:59 00:09:09 00:09:02 00:08:52 00:09:01 5 45:07
15 776 Lora Melkonian Team Finger 00:09:00 00:08:54 00:09:10 00:09:14 00:09:12 00:09:06 5 45:32
16 319 Heather Pola Team Finger 00:08:57 00:09:10 00:09:14 00:09:11 00:09:18 00:09:10 5 45:50
17 554 Sonja Ebert Dialed Cycling Team 00:09:18 00:09:09 00:09:07 00:09:20 00:09:09 00:09:13 5 46:05
18 796 Jennifer Haliewicz PDX Dream Team 00:08:33 00:08:41 00:11:06 00:08:59 00:09:09 00:09:17 5 46:29
19 569 Leah Brown 00:09:22 00:09:10 00:09:37 00:09:29 00:09:20 00:09:24 5 47:01
20 526 Stephanie Spiak Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 00:09:19 00:09:23 00:09:41 00:13:46 00:10:32 4 42:10
21 90 Dani Stiles Team 10 Barrel 00:09:23 00:09:14 00:10:29 00:13:17 00:10:36 4 42:24
22 516 Shawna Pearson Grouptrail Cycling 00:10:51 00:11:40 00:13:40 00:13:20 00:12:23 4 49:32
23 146 Flo Leibowitz Marys Bicycle Club p/b Tacovore 00:12:46 00:12:43 00:12:55 00:11:25 00:12:27 4 49:51
24 592 Jessica M Prior Trusty Switchblade 00:12:15 00:13:18 00:12:41 00:12:41 00:12:44 4 50:57
25 640 Christine Holland Go Fast Have Fun Be Nice Racing Team p/b Campfire Endurance Coaching 00:09:28 00:09:59 00:09:34 00:09:40 3 29:02