Elliot Werner

Event Category Date
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9 11/19
33 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9 11/12
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 9 11/5
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 9 10/28
15 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 9 10/22
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9 10/21
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10/21
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9 10/15
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 9 10/8
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 9 10/7
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9 9/30
42 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9 9/24
16 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 9/20
DNF Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 9 9/10
DNF Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 9 9/9
24 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 9 9/2
26 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2

1st — Series Overall: Junior Men 9

Event Category Date Points
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 9 10/7 26
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 9 10/8 20
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9 10/15 20
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 9 10/22 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 9 11/5 26
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9 11/12 26
144

15th — Series Overall: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 9/20 3
3

17th — 2017 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5

Event Category Date Points
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9 9/30 30
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 9 10/8 28
58

13th — Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings: Junior Men 9-13

Event Category Date Points
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 9/20 3
3

91st — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 283
283

18th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 9 9/2 13
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Junior Men 9-13 9/6 3
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 9 9/9 15
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9 9/24 14
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9 9/30 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 9 10/7 15
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 9 10/8 14
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9 10/15 14
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9 10/21 15
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10/21 9
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 9 10/22 15
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 9 10/28 15
15 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 9 11/5 15
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9 11/12 15
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9 11/19 30
218

235th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
26 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/2 1
3 GPCM: DDCX Junior Men 9 9/2 1
24 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/9 1
1 GPCM: Het Meer CX Junior Men 9 9/9 1
DNF Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 9/10 1
DNF Corn Cross 1 Junior Men 9 9/10 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: in Junior Men 9-13 9/20 1
16 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 3/4/5 9/24 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9 9/24 1
42 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 3/4/5 9/30 1
1 GPCM: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 9 9/30 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/7 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Junior Men 9 10/7 1
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 3/4/5 10/8 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Junior Men 9 10/8 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 10/15 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 9 10/15 1
7 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 3/4/5 10/21 1
1 CrossWord CX Challenge Junior Men 9 10/21 1
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 10/22 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes Junior Men 9 10/22 1
15 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 10/28 1
1 GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 9 10/28 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 3/4/5 11/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe Junior Men 9 11/5 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 11/12 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 9 11/12 1
33 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 3/4/5 11/19 1
1 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9 11/19 1
29

13

Portland, OR

M

18535

3

3

5

5

5

Not a current member