Zachary Utz

Event Category Date
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/7
17 GPTB: Double Cross Category A 9/15
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 9/2
66 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/2
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 9/2
22 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 9/1
71 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/31
24 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/31
22 Eugene Celebration Men 3 8/31-9/2
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/10
34 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Men U35 7/30
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 7/22
95 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 7/21
86 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 7/21
92 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 7/20
18 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/14
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 7/11
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/10
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/9
18 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 7/7
24 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Men U35 6/25
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/25
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 6/13
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/4
17 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/19

27th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 7/11 40
40

599th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/19 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/4 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 6/13 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/25 1
18 St. Honore Criterium Category 3 7/7 1
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 7/9 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/10 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 7/11 1
18 Gresham Crit Senior Men 7/14 1
92 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 7/20 1
86 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 7/21 1
95 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 7/21 1
DNF Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 7/22 1
32 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/10 1
24 Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/31 1
22 Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill Road Race Men 3 9/1 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Coburg TT Men 3 9/2 1
24 Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium Men 3 9/2 1
17 GPTB: Double Cross Category A 9/15 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A 10/7 1
20

38

Portland, OR

M

6289

2

3

3

4

Not a current member