Todd Fleischmann

Event Category Date
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/27
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/26
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/20
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 3 Men 8/15
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 8/15
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/6
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29
33 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/29
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Fixed Gear 7/24
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/23
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22
24 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Men 200m Qualifiers 7/18
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/15
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 7/10
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/9
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 7/3
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/25
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/24
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/18
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/17
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 6/11
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 6/4
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/27
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 5/14
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4 5/13
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 5/8
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men 5/7
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 5/6
20 Cherry Pie Men 5 B 2/13

335th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Cherry Pie Men 5 B 2/13 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men 5/7 1
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 5/8 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 5/14 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 6/4 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 6/11 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/17 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 6/18 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 6/24 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/25 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 7/10 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/22 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 7/23 1
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Fixed Gear 7/24 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/30 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/6 1
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 8/15 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/20 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/26 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 8/27 1
27

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
5 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 296
296

239th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 299
299

163rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 295
295

256th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 259
259

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 5/8 11
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 5/27 14
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 6/24 15
1 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 7/3 15
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 4 7/9 30
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Men 7/10 30
115

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11 24
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29 13
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 5
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 8/15 14
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26 5
61

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21 8.000
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 8.000
16.667

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
3 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Street Sprints Men Fixed Gear 7/24 13
13

43

Portland, OR

M

6531

5

2

Not a current member